Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1951Athena Global Opportunities PortfolioCalamatta Cuschieri InvestmentMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
1952Athymis Gestion AlizeAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1953Athymis Gestion EurusAthymis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1954Atlantas American DynamicAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1955Atlantas American OneAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1956Atlantas Bond GlobalAtlantas SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1957Atlantas EurocroissanceAtlantas SicavEquityEURadd to basket
1958Atlantas Far EastAtlantas SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
1959AtlanterraH2O AM LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
1960Atlantis AsianAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1961Atlantis ChinaAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1962Atlantis China HealthcareAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1963Atlantis Japan OpportunitiesAtlantis Investment Mgmt (Ire)EquityUSDadd to basket
1964Atlas MarocAlma Capital & AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
1965Atomo Atomo Plab Flex AbsoluteAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1966Atomo Be-FlexibleCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1967Atomo Be-ResoluteCasa4 FundsEquityEURadd to basket
1968Atomo Global FlexibleAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1969Atomo MBC DiversifiedCasa4 FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1970Atomo MixedAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1971Atomo Multi StrategyAtomo SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1972Atout Clair HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1973Atout Europe MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1974Atout ModeractionsAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1975Atout Prems ActionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1976Atout Vert HorizonAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1977Atrium Portfolio Sicav OctantAtrium Portfolio ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
1978Atrium Portfolio Sicav QuadrantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1979Atrium Portfolio Sicav SextantAtrium Portfolio ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1980Aubrey European ConvictionTreeTop Asset Management SAEquityGBPadd to basket
1981Aubrey Global Emerging Markets OpportunitiesAubrey Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1982Auctare PMSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1983AUD Micro Finance SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeAUDadd to basket
1984AURETAS strategy balanced (D)Universal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1985AURETAS strategy defensive (D)Universal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1986Auriga AZ Total ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1987Auriga Belgravia LynxAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
1988Auriga GFE AequitasAuriga Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
1989Auriga Global AllocationAuriga Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1990Auriga Grantia AnphoraAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1991Auriga Vitrio Real ReturnAuriga Global InvestorsHedgeEURadd to basket
1992Auris Diversified BetaAuris GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1993Auris Evolution EuropeAuris GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1994Auris Global OpportunitiesAuris GestionEquityEURadd to basket
1995Auris Obligation CapitalAuris GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1996Auris RezedaAuris GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1997Auris Selection DefensiveAuris GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1998Aurora MultistrategyVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
1999Australien FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2000Autus Global EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
2001AV GlobalHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
2002Avadis Aktien Emerging MarketsLombard Odier Asst Mgt(Swtz)SAEquityCHFadd to basket
2003Avalorn Clarion Global Emerging Markets BondNotz Stucki Europe SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2004Avalorn International Market OpportunityNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2005Avalorn Milestone Japan ValueNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSDadd to basket
2006Aventicum AQS MenaAventicum Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2007Aventicum AQS UCITS-Absolute Return European EquityAventicum Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2008AVI Small Cap GlobalAsset Value InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2009Avia GEMsFinexis S.A.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
2010Avia MixedFinexis S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2011Aviva Actions CroissanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2012Aviva Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2013Aviva Actions EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2014Aviva Actions FranceAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2015Aviva Afer Actions AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2016Aviva Afer EurosferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2017Aviva Afer FloreAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2018Aviva Afer Marches EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2019Aviva Afer SferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2020Aviva AI Euro Credit Bonds 1-3 HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2021Aviva AI Inflation Euro HDAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2022Aviva AmeriqueAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2023Aviva AsieAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2024Aviva ConvertiblesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2025Aviva Court Terme ISRAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2026Aviva Credit Suisse SICAV One Equity JapanAviva Life International LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2027Aviva Croissance Durable ISRAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2028Aviva DeveloppementAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2029Aviva DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2030Aviva DynaferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2031Aviva EuropeAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2032Aviva Flex EmergentsAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2033Aviva France OpportunitesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2034Aviva Grandes MarqueAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2035Aviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2036Aviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2037Aviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2038Aviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2039Aviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2040Aviva Investors Alpha YieldAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2041Aviva Investors Asian Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
2042Aviva Investors BritanniaAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2043Aviva Investors Climate Transition European EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2044Aviva Investors Credit EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2045Aviva Investors Emerging Markets BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2046Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2047Aviva Investors Emerging Markets DebtAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2048Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
2049Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small CapAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
2050Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2051Aviva Investors Euro LiquidityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2052Aviva Investors European Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2053Aviva Investors European EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2054Aviva Investors European Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
2055Aviva Investors European Real Estate SecuritiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEURadd to basket
2056Aviva Investors Global Aggregate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2057Aviva Investors Global ConvertiblesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2058Aviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2059Aviva Investors Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
2060Aviva Investors Global Emerging Markets IndexAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
2061Aviva Investors Global Equity EnduranceAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
2062Aviva Investors Global Equity UnconstrainedAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
2063Aviva Investors Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2064Aviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2065Aviva Investors Inflation EuroAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2066Aviva Investors Investment Solutions - Fixed Maturity Plan - Series IAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2067Aviva Investors Japon ISRAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2068Aviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2069Aviva Investors MonetaireAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2070Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2071Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2072Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2073Aviva Investors Obligations VariablesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2074Aviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2075Aviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2076Aviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2077Aviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2078Aviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2079Aviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2080Aviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2081Aviva Investors Small & Mid Caps EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2082Aviva Investors Sterling LiquidityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2083Aviva Investors Sterling Strategic LiquidityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
2084Aviva Investors Sustainable Income & GrowthAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2085Aviva Investors UK Listed Equity High AlphaAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
2086Aviva Investors US Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
2087Aviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2088Aviva Investors Valeurs EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2089Aviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2090Aviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2091Aviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2092Aviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2093Aviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2094Aviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2095Aviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2096Aviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2097Aviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2098Aviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2099Aviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2100Aviva RebondAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket