Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17865 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1951Aviva Grandes MarqueAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1952Aviva HarmonieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1953Aviva Id AferAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1954Aviva InterobligAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1955Aviva Investors Actions EuroAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1956Aviva Investors Alpha TauxAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1957Aviva Investors Alpha YieldAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1958Aviva Investors Asian Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1959Aviva Investors BritanniaAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1960Aviva Investors Credit EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1961Aviva Investors Emerging Europe EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1962Aviva Investors Emerging Markets BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1963Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1964Aviva Investors Emerging Markets DebtAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1965Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1966Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Equity Small CapAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1967Aviva Investors Emerging Markets Local Currency BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1968Aviva Investors Euro LiquidityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1969Aviva Investors European Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1970Aviva Investors European EquityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1971Aviva Investors European Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1972Aviva Investors European Real Estate SecuritiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.APropertyEURadd to basket
1973Aviva Investors Global Aggregate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1974Aviva Investors Global ConvertiblesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1975Aviva Investors Global Convertibles Absolute ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1976Aviva Investors Global Emerging Markets IndexAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1977Aviva Investors Global Equity EnduranceAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1978Aviva Investors Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1979Aviva Investors Global Investment Grade Corporate BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1980Aviva Investors Inflation EuroAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1981Aviva Investors JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1982Aviva Investors Messine 5Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1983Aviva Investors MonetaireAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1984Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Fixed IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1985Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1986Aviva Investors Multi Strategy Target ReturnAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1987Aviva Investors Obligations VariablesAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1988Aviva Investors PortefeuilleAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1989Aviva Investors Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1990Aviva Investors Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1991Aviva Investors Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1992Aviva Investors Reference DiversifieAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1993Aviva Investors Reserve EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1994Aviva Investors Short Duration Global High Yield BondAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1995Aviva Investors Small & Mid Caps EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1996Aviva Investors Sterling LiquidityAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
1997Aviva Investors UK OpportunitiesAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityGBPadd to basket
1998Aviva Investors US Equity IncomeAviva Investors Luxembourg S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1999Aviva Investors ValeursAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2000Aviva Investors Valeurs EuropeAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2001Aviva JaponAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2002Aviva MultigestionAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2003Aviva Oblig InternationalAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2004Aviva Obligations 14Aviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2005Aviva OblireaAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2006Aviva PatrimoineAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2007Aviva PerformanceAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2008Aviva PlanisferAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2009Aviva Profil EquilibreAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2010Aviva Profil OffensifAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2011Aviva Profil PrudentAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2012Aviva RebondAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2013Aviva Remuneration Compte TitresAviva Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2014Aviva Securite EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2015Aviva SereniteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2016Aviva Signatures EuropeAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2017Aviva TrimestrielAviva Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2018Aviva Valeurs FrancaisesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2019Aviva Valeurs ImmobilieresAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2020Aviva Valeurs ResponsablesAviva Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
2021Aviva VitaliteAviva Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2022AXA B Bonds EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2023AXA B Equity BelgiumAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
2024AXA B Equity EurozoneAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
2025AXA B Equity World TalentsAXA Bank Europe N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
2026AXA B FoF BalancedAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2027AXA B FoF Optimal AllocationAXA Bank Europe N.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2028AXA BalancedAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2029AXA Capital GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2030AXA Capital StableAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2031AXA CCR CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2032AXA ColalphacdtAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2033AXA Euro 3-5AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2034AXA Euro 7-10AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2035AXA FIIS Europe Short Duration High YieldAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2036AXA GrowthAXA Rosenberg InvtMgt AsPacLtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2037AXA IM Euro Inflation BondsAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2038AXA IM FIIS US Corporate Intermediate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2039AXA IM FIIS US Short Duration High YieldAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2040AXA IM Maturity 2022AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2041AXA IM Maturity 2023AXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2042AXA IM Sunshine 2023/1AXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2043AXA IM Sunshine 2023/2AXA Investment Manager ParisMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2044AXA IM WAVe Cat BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2045AXA Label Euro ObligationsAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2046AXA Label Europe ActionsAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEURadd to basket
2047AXA Matignon Action Monde AFIAXA Investment Manager ParisEquityEURadd to basket
2048AXA Matignon Derives CreditAXA Investment Manager ParisFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2049AXA Perspective CroissanceAXA Investment Manager ParisStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2050AXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2051AXA Rosbrg All Country Asia Pacific Ex Japan Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2052AXA Rosbrg Eurobloc Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2053AXA Rosbrg Global Emerging Markets Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2054AXA Rosbrg Global Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2055AXA Rosbrg Global Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2056AXA Rosbrg Japan Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
2057AXA Rosbrg Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
2058AXA Rosbrg Japan Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityJPYadd to basket
2059AXA Rosbrg Pacific Ex Japan Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2060AXA Rosbrg Pan European Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2061AXA Rosbrg Pan European Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2062AXA Rosbrg Pan European Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityEURadd to basket
2063AXA Rosbrg US Enhanced Index Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2064AXA Rosbrg US Equity AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2065AXA Rosbrg US Small Cap AlphaAXA Rosenberg Management IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
2066AXA World Funds Asian High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2067AXA World Funds Asian Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2068AXA World Funds China Domestic Growth EquityAXA Investment ManagersEquityUnknownadd to basket
2069AXA World Funds China Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
2070AXA World Funds Defensive Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2071AXA World Funds Emerging Markets Short Duration BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2072AXA World Funds Euro 10+LTAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2073AXA World Funds Euro 5-7AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2074AXA World Funds Euro 7-10AXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2075AXA World Funds Euro Aggregate Short DurationAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2076AXA World Funds Euro BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2077AXA World Funds Euro Buy and Maintain CreditAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2078AXA World Funds Euro Credit IGAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2079AXA World Funds Euro Credit PlusAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2080AXA World Funds Euro Credit Short DurationAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2081AXA World Funds Euro Credit Total ReturnAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2082AXA World Funds Euro Government BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2083AXA World Funds Euro Inflation BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2084AXA World Funds European High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2085AXA World Funds Framlington American GrowthAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2086AXA World Funds Framlington Asia Select IncomeAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2087AXA World Funds Framlington Digital EconomyAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2088AXA World Funds Framlington Emerging MarketsAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2089AXA World Funds Framlington Euro OpportunitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2090AXA World Funds Framlington EuropeAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2091AXA World Funds Framlington Europe MicroCapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2092AXA World Funds Framlington Europe OpportunitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2093AXA World Funds Framlington Europe Real Estate SecuritiesAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
2094AXA World Funds Framlington Europe Small CapAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2095AXA World Funds Framlington EurozoneAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2096AXA World Funds Framlington Eurozone RIAXA Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2097AXA World Funds Framlington Evolving TrendsAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2098AXA World Funds Framlington Global ConvertiblesAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2099AXA World Funds Framlington Global Real Estate SecuritiesAXA Investment ManagersPropertyEURadd to basket
2100AXA World Funds Framlington Global Small CapAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket