Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Global ETFs / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
3811 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1301Invesco BulletShares 2028 Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1302Invesco Buyback Achievers ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1303Invesco California AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1304Invesco CEF Income Composite ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1305Invesco China Real Estate ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSDadd to basket
1306Invesco China Real Estate ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSDadd to basket
1307Invesco China Small Cap ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1308Invesco China Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1309Invesco Cleantech ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1310Invesco Commodity Composite UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1311Invesco Communications S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1312Invesco Consumer Discretionary S&P US Select Sector Source UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1313Invesco Consumer Staples S&P US Select UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1314Invesco Corporate Income Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1315Invesco Corporate Income Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1316Invesco CurrencyShares Australian Dollar TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1317Invesco CurrencyShares British Pound SterlingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1318Invesco CurrencyShares Canadian DollarInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1319Invesco CurrencyShares Chinese RenminbiInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1320Invesco CurrencyShares EuroInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1321Invesco CurrencyShares Japanese YenInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1322Invesco CurrencyShares Swedish KronaInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1323Invesco CurrencyShares Swiss FrancInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1324Invesco DB AgricultureInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1325Invesco DB Base MetalInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1326Invesco DB Commodity Index TrackingInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1327Invesco DB EnergyInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1328Invesco DB G10 Currency HarvestInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1329Invesco DB GoldInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1330Invesco DB OilInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1331Invesco DB Precious MetalsInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1332Invesco DB SilverInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1333Invesco DB US Dollar Index BullishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1334Invesco DB USD Index BearishInvesco PowerShares Capital MaMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1335Invesco Defensive Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1336Invesco Dividend Achievers ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1337Invesco Dow Jones Industrial Average Dividend ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1338Invesco DWA Basic Materials Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1339Invesco DWA Consumer Cyclicals Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1340Invesco DWA Consumer Staples Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1341Invesco DWA Developed Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1342Invesco DWA Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1343Invesco DWA Energy Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1344Invesco DWA Financial Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1345Invesco DWA Healthcare Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1346Invesco DWA Industrials Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1347Invesco DWA Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1348Invesco DWA NASDAQ Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1349Invesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1350Invesco DWA Technology Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1351Invesco DWA Utilities Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1352Invesco Dynamic Biotechnology & Genome ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1353Invesco Dynamic Building & Construction ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSDadd to basket
1354Invesco Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1355Invesco Dynamic Food & Beverage ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1356Invesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1357Invesco Dynamic Large Cap Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1358Invesco Dynamic Leisure & Entertainment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1359Invesco Dynamic Market ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1360Invesco Dynamic Media ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1361Invesco Dynamic Networking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1362Invesco Dynamic Oil & Gas Services ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1363Invesco Dynamic Pharmaceuticals ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1364Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1365Invesco Dynamic Software ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1366Invesco Dynamic US Market UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1367Invesco Elwood Global Blockchain UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1368Invesco Emerging Markets Debt Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1369Invesco Emerging Markets Debt Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1370Invesco Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1371Invesco Emerging Markets USD Bond UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1372Invesco Energy S&P US Select UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1373Invesco EQQQ Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1374Invesco Euro Corporate Bond ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1375Invesco Euro Floating Rate Note UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1376Invesco EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1377Invesco EURO STOXX High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1378Invesco EURO STOXX Optimised Banks UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1379Invesco EuroMTS Cash 3 Months UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1380Invesco Financial Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1381Invesco Financials S&P US Select UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1382Invesco Frontier Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1383Invesco Frontier Markets ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1384Invesco FTSE 100 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
1385Invesco FTSE 250 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
1386Invesco FTSE Emerging Markets High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1387Invesco FTSE RAFI All-World 3000 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1388Invesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1389Invesco FTSE RAFI Developed Markets Ex-US Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1390Invesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1391Invesco FTSE RAFI Emerging Markets UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1392Invesco FTSE RAFI Europe Mid Small UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1393Invesco FTSE RAFI Europe UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1394Invesco FTSE RAFI UK 100 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
1395Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1396Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1397Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1398Invesco Fundamental High Yield Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1399Invesco Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1400Invesco Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket