Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Global ETFs / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
3535 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1301Invesco Fundamental High Yield Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1302Invesco Fundamental Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1303Invesco Global Agriculture ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1304Invesco Global Buyback Achievers UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1305Invesco Global Clean Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1306Invesco Global Gold & Precious Metals ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1307Invesco Global Listed Private Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1308Invesco Global Short Term High Yield ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1309Invesco Global Water ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1310Invesco Golden Dragon Halter USX China ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1311Invesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index EuropeSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1312Invesco Goldman Sachs Equity Factor Index World UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1313Invesco GPR Real Estate Europe UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyEURadd to basket
1314Invesco Health Care S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1315Invesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1316Invesco India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1317Invesco Industrials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1318Invesco Insider Sentiment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1319Invesco Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1320Invesco International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1321Invesco International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1322Invesco JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
1323Invesco KBW Bank ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1324Invesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1325Invesco Kbw Nasdaq Fintech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1326Invesco KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSDadd to basket
1327Invesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1328Invesco KBW Regional Banking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1329Invesco LGIM Commodity Composite SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1330Invesco Materials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1331Invesco Morningstar US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITSSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1332Invesco MSCI Emerging MarketsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1333Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Country Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1334Invesco MSCI EuropeSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1335Invesco MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1336Invesco MSCI Europe Value SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1337Invesco MSCI JapanSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1338Invesco MSCI Saudi Arabia UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1339Invesco MSCI USASource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1340Invesco MSCI WorldSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1341Invesco Nasdaq Biotech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1342Invesco NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1343Invesco National AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1344Invesco Physical GoldSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1345Invesco Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1346Invesco Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1347Invesco Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1348Invesco QQQ TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1349Invesco R Equal Risk European Equity UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1350Invesco RBIS Equal Risk Equity US UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1351Invesco RDXSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1352Invesco Real Estate S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
1353Invesco Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1354Invesco Russell 2000Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1355Invesco Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1356Invesco Russell 2000 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1357Invesco Russell 2000 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1358Invesco Russell Midcap Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1359Invesco Russell Midcap Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1360Invesco Russell Midcap Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1361Invesco Russell Top 200 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1362Invesco Russell Top 200 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1363Invesco Russell Top 200 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1364Invesco S&P 500Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1365Invesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1366Invesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1367Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1368Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1369Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1370Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1371Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1372Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1373Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1374Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1375Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1376Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1377Invesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1378Invesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1379Invesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1380Invesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1381Invesco S&P 500 Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1382Invesco S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1383Invesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1384Invesco S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1385Invesco S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1386Invesco S&P Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1387Invesco S&P International Developed Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1388Invesco S&P International Developed Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1389Invesco S&P International Developed Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1390Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1391Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1392Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1393Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1394Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1395Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1396Invesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1397Invesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1398Invesco S&P SmallCap Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1399Invesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1400Invesco S&P SmallCap Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket