Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Global ETFs / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
3769 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1401Invesco India PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1402Invesco Industrials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1403Invesco Insider Sentiment ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1404Invesco Insider Sentiment ETF SponsorInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1405Invesco Insured New York Municipal Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1406Invesco International Corporate Bond PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1407Invesco International Dividend Achievers PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1408Invesco Investment Grade Defensive ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1409Invesco Investment Grade Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1410Invesco JPX-Nikkei 400 UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
1411Invesco KBW Bank ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1412Invesco KBW High Dividend Yield Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1413Invesco Kbw Nasdaq Fintech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1414Invesco KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaPropertyUSDadd to basket
1415Invesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1416Invesco KBW Regional Banking ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1417Invesco LGIM Commodity Composite SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1418Invesco Materials S&P US SelectSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1419Invesco Morningstar US Energy Infrastructure MLP UCITSSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1420Invesco MSCI Emerging MarketsSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1421Invesco MSCI Emerging Markets Equal Country Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1422Invesco MSCI EuropeSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1423Invesco MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1424Invesco MSCI Europe Value SourceSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1425Invesco MSCI Global Timber ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1426Invesco MSCI JapanSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1427Invesco MSCI Saudi Arabia UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1428Invesco MSCI USASource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1429Invesco MSCI WorldSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1430Invesco Multi-Factor Core Fixed Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1431Invesco Multi-Factor Core Plus Fixed Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1432Invesco Multi-Factor Large Cap ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1433Invesco Nasdaq Biotech UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1434Invesco NASDAQ Internet PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1435Invesco National AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1436Invesco Physical GoldSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1437Invesco Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1438Invesco Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1439Invesco Physical SilverSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1440Invesco Preferred ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1441Invesco QQQ TrustInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1442Invesco R Equal Risk European Equity UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
1443Invesco Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1444Invesco RBIS Equal Risk Equity US UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1445Invesco RDXSource Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1446Invesco Real Estate S&P US Select Sector UCITS ETFSource Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
1447Invesco Retail PortfolioInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1448Invesco Russell 2000Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1449Invesco Russell 2000 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1450Invesco Russell 2000 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1451Invesco Russell 2000 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1452Invesco Russell Midcap Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1453Invesco Russell Midcap Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1454Invesco Russell Midcap Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1455Invesco Russell Top 200 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1456Invesco Russell Top 200 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1457Invesco Russell Top 200 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1458Invesco S&P 500Source Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
1459Invesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1460Invesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1461Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1462Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1463Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1464Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1465Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financial ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1466Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1467Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1468Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1469Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1470Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1471Invesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1472Invesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1473Invesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1474Invesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1475Invesco S&P 500 Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1476Invesco S&P 500 QVM UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1477Invesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1478Invesco S&P 500 VEQTOR UCITS ETFPowerShares Global Funds IrelaEquityUSDadd to basket
1479Invesco S&P Emerging Markets Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1480Invesco S&P Emerging Markets Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1481Invesco S&P Global Water Index ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1482Invesco S&P High Income Infrastructure ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1483Invesco S&P International Developed Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1484Invesco S&P International Developed Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1485Invesco S&P International Developed Quality ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1486Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1487Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1488Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1489Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1490Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1491Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1492Invesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1493Invesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1494Invesco S&P SmallCap Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1495Invesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1496Invesco S&P SmallCap Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1497Invesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1498Invesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1499Invesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1500Invesco S&P SmallCap Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket