Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17885 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251Axxion VICOTORIS Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2252Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - AzureAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2253Ayaltis Areca Sicav SIF - ConvexityAyaltis AGHedgeEURadd to basket
2254Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Value DiscoveryAyaltis AGHedgeEURadd to basket
2255Ayaltis Narrapuno SPC - Convergence SPAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2256Ayaltis Narrapuno SPC - Spectrum SPAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2257AZ Active SelectionAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2258AZ Active StrategyAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2259AZ Aggregate Bond Euro PlusAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2260AZ Alternative Carry OpportunityAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2261AZ Alternative CashAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2262AZ American TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2263AZ ArbitrageAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2264AZ Arbitrage PlusAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2265AZ Asia AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2266AZ Asset DynamicAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2267AZ Asset PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2268AZ Asset PowerAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2269AZ Asset TimingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2270AZ Best BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2271AZ Best CedolaAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2272AZ Bond Target 2016 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2273AZ Bond Target 2017 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2274AZ Bond Target 2018 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2275AZ Bond Target 2019 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2276AZ Bond Target 2020 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2277AZ Carry StrategiesAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2278AZ Cash OvernightAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2279AZ Cat Bond PlusAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2280AZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2281AZ CGM Opportunistic EuropeanAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2282AZ CGM Opportunistic GlobalAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2283AZ CGM Opportunistic Government BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2284AZ CGM Opportunistic USD Corporate BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2285AZ Commodity Alpha TradingAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2286AZ ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2287AZ Convertible BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2288AZ Core BrandsAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2289AZ CreditAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2290AZ Dividend PremiumAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2291AZ Emerging Market AsiaAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2292AZ Emerging Market EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2293AZ Emerging Market Latin AmericaAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2294AZ Emerging Markets Hard Currency BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2295AZ Emerging Markets Local Currency BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2296AZ Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2297AZ European DynamicAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2298AZ European TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2299AZ Formula 1 AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2300AZ Formula 1 Alpha PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2301AZ Formula 1 ConservativeAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2302AZ Formula 1 Dynamic TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2303AZ Formula Commodity TradingAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2304AZ Global Currencies & RatesAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2305AZ Global Emerging Markets DividendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2306AZ Global Emerging Markets EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2307AZ Global EquityAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2308AZ Global Growth SelectorAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2309AZ Global InfrastructureAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2310AZ Global MacroAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2311AZ Global SukukAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2312AZ Global Unconstrained BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2313AZ Hybrid BondsAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2314AZ IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2315AZ Institutional TargetAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2316AZ Intraday TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2317AZ Italian Excellence 3.0AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2318AZ Italian Excellence 7.0AZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2319AZ Italian TrendAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2320AZ Japan ChampionAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2321AZ Lira PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2322AZ Long Term ValueAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2323AZ Macro VolatilityAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2324AZ Market NeutralAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2325AZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2326AZ Multi Asset ABSAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2327AZ Multi Asset Asia AbsoluteAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2328AZ Multi Asset Best ValueAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2329AZ Multi Asset Brazil ValueAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2330AZ Multi Asset BTPortfolioAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2331AZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multi StrategyAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2332AZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multistrategy BondAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2333AZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset AllocationAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2334AZ Multi Asset Global ValueAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2335AZ Multi Asset Institutional Commodity TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2336AZ Multi Asset Institutional Europe DAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2337AZ Multi Asset Institutional Italy TAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2338AZ Multi Asset Institutional Macro Dynamic TradingAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2339AZ Multi Asset Institutional TAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2340AZ Multi Asset MAMG Global SukukAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestAEDadd to basket
2341AZ Multi Asset Renaissance Opportunity BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2342AZ Multi Asset Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2343AZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities Fixed IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2344AZ Multi Asset RomeoAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2345AZ Multi Asset Sustainable Equity TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2346AZ Multi Asset Sustainable Hybrid BondsAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2347AZ Multi Asset VenusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2348AZ Multi Asset World TradingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2349AZ Munis YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2350AZ PatriotAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2351AZ QBondAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2352AZ QinternationalAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2353AZ QProtectionAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2354AZ QTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2355AZ Real PlusAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2356AZ Renminbi OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2357AZ Renminbi Opportunities Fixed IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2358AZ Reserve Short Term EuroAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2359AZ Short Term Global High YieldAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2360AZ Small Cap EuropeAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2361AZ SolidityAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2362AZ Strategic TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2363AZ StrategicTrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2364AZ Top RatingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2365AZ TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2366AZ US IncomeAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2367Azionario Best SelectionSymphonia SGREquityEURadd to basket
2368B & P Global Bond SelectionBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2369B & P OptiMix WorldBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
2370B & P Q Selection EuropeBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityEURadd to basket
2371B & P Q Selection SwitzerlandBlumer&Partner AssetMgt AGEquityCHFadd to basket
2372B&P LynxBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2373B&P Lynx 1.5 BermudaBrummer & PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2374Baillie Gifford Worldwide DiscoveryBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2375Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return EuroBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2376Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return US DollarBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2377Baillie Gifford Worldwide Diversified Return YenBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2378Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets BondBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2379Baillie Gifford Worldwide Emerging Markets Leading CompaniesBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
2380Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global AlphaBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2381Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global Alpha ChoiceBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityNOKadd to basket
2382Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global CreditBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2383Baillie Gifford Worldwide Global StewardshipBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2384Baillie Gifford Worldwide JapaneseBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
2385Baillie Gifford Worldwide Long Term Global GrowthBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2386Baillie Gifford Worldwide Pan EuropeanBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityEURadd to basket
2387Baillie Gifford Worldwide Positive ChangeBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2388Baillie Gifford Worldwide US Equity GrowthBaillie Gifford Worldwide FundEquityUSDadd to basket
2389Baker Steel Precious MetalsBaker Steel Capital Mgrs LLPCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2390BalancedColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2391Balanced PortfolioAlter Domus Management CompanyMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2392Bancaja Bankia Monetario Euro DeudaBancaja SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2393Banco Ethica SverigeBanco FundsEquitySEKadd to basket
2394BancoPosta Azionario EuroBancoPosta SgrEquityEURadd to basket
2395BancoPosta Obbligazionario Italia Dicembre 2019BancoPosta SgrFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2396Banif Gestion Laumar 07 InversionBanif GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2397Bank Bond CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2398Bank Bond USDVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2399Bank Linth Regiofonds Zuerichsee (CHF)LLB Swiss Investment AGEquityCHFadd to basket
2400Bank Money Fund CHFVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMoney MarketCHFadd to basket