Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18259 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2251AXA World Funds II North American EquitiesAXA Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
2252AXA World Funds Mantra Core VAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2253AXA World Funds Multi Asset Inflation PlusAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2254AXA World Funds Multi PremiaAXA Investment ManagersHedgeUSDadd to basket
2255AXA World Funds Optimal AbsoluteAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2256AXA World Funds Optimal IncomeAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2257AXA World Funds Selectiv InfrastructureAXA Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2258AXA World Funds US Corporate BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2259AXA World Funds US Credit Short Duration IGAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2260AXA World Funds US Dynamic High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2261AXA World Funds US Enhanced High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2262AXA World Funds US High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2263AXA World Funds US Short Duration High Yield BondsAXA Investment ManagersFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2264Axiom Contingent CapitalAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2265Axiom Credit OpportunityAxiom Alternative InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2266Axiom EquityAxiom Alternative InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
2267Axiom ObligataireAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2268Axiom Optimal FixAxiom Alternative InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2269Axxion Absolutissimo Think TankAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2270Axxion Absolutissimo Value FocusAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2271Axxion Absolutissimo XantiAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2272Axxion Adelca Invest GI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2273Axxion Adelca Invest GVI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2274Axxion Adelca Invest VI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2275Axxion Adorior Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2276Axxion Aduno Global InvestAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2277Axxion Adviser I Albrech & Cie OptiselectAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2278Axxion Akrobat EuropaAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2279Axxion Alltrust 50Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2280Axxion ALTKÖNIG DynamicAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2281Axxion ALTKÖNIG European EquitiesAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2282Axxion ALTKÖNIG European High-Yield EquitiesAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2283Axxion ALTKÖNIG US EquitiesAxxion S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
2284Axxion Ape OneAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2285Axxion Arbor Invest Qualitat Und InnovationAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2286Axxion Arbor Invest SpezialrentenAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2287Axxion Arbor Invest SystematikAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2288Axxion Arbor Invest VermögensverwaltungsfondsAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2289Axxion Celerius GI Multi AssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2290Axxion Celerius Tfi MultiassetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2291Axxion Celerius VI MultiAssetAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2292Axxion Citus - Multi Invest RFAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2293Axxion Citus Multi Asset GVIAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2294Axxion Citus Multi Asset IPAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2295Axxion Citus Performance InsideAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2296Axxion Concept I Sicav w&p Europe BalancedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2297Axxion Daidalos Multi Asset BPAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2298Axxion Daidalos Multi Asset VIAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2299Axxion DCP 4PlusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2300Axxion DCP Hybrid IncomeAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2301Axxion Decus Invest - EurythmiaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2302Axxion Decus Invest - Multi Asset HybridAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2303Axxion Decus Invest - Multi Invest AFAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2304Axxion Decus Invest BalancedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2305Axxion Decus Invest ErolennahAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2306Axxion Decus Invest Multi Asset EPAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2307Axxion Decus Invest Multi Asset IncomeAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2308Axxion Dual Return Vision MicrofinanceAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2309Axxion Dual Return Vision MicroFinance Local CurrencyAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2310Axxion Ellwanger & Geiger Global REITsAxxion S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
2311Axxion Festina Lente OpportunitiesAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2312Axxion First Class Global EquitiesAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2313Axxion FORUM Family Office ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2314Axxion FUNDament Total ReturnAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2315Axxion Ganador AtaraxiaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2316Axxion Ganador CC Multi-Asset SpezialAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2317Axxion Ganador Corporate AlphaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2318Axxion Ganador Global StrategieAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2319Axxion Ganador NovaAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2320Axxion Ganador Spirit InvestAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2321Axxion Ganador Spirit VisomAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2322Axxion Green benefit Nachhaltigkeit PlusAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2323Axxion HB Rendite Global PlusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2324Axxion HB Strategie HartwahrungsanlagenAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2325Axxion HB SubstanzPlusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2326Axxion HRK Invest LeopoldfondsAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2327Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs GAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2328Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs HAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2329Axxion HRK Invest Vermogensverwaltungs JAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2330Axxion Kapital Ertrag GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2331Axxion KR Deutsche Aktien SpezialAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2332Axxion KR Übernahmeziele EuropaAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2333Axxion Meridio Green BalanceAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2334Axxion Multi AquinoktiumAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2335Axxion Multi Axxion ConceptAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2336Axxion Multi IM Puls 1Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2337Axxion Multi RCS UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2338Axxion Multi RDB UniversalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2339Axxion Multi Structure 4D Asset OszillatorAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2340Axxion Multi Structure ContiomagusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2341Axxion Multi Structure Investtor SRI GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2342Axxion Multiwert Superfund Absolute ReturnAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2343Axxion Nowinta Primus BalanceAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2344Axxion Nowinta Primus GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2345Axxion PARIUM BalancedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2346Axxion PARIUM DynamicAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2347Axxion PARIUM RelaxedAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2348Axxion PBO Vermögensmandat GlobalAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2349Axxion PEH EmpireAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2350Axxion PEH Inflation Linked Bonds FlexibelAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2351Axxion PEH Strategie FlexibelAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2352Axxion PVM FlexAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2353Axxion Revolution ONEAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2354Axxion RLC Provest - Stabilitat PlusAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2355Axxion RVF EquityAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2356Axxion RVF StrategyAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2357Axxion RVF SustainabilityAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2358Axxion Smart Invest Canis ARAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2359Axxion Smart Invest Dividendum ARAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2360Axxion Smart Invest Helios ARAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2361Axxion Smart Invest I Equity ProtectAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2362Axxion Special Bond OpportunitiesAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2363Axxion Squad European ConvictionsAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2364Axxion Squad MakroAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2365Axxion SQUAD Point FiveAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2366Axxion Squad ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2367Axxion TOP Sport Global EquityAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2368Axxion Top Verma Gen - BondsAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2369Axxion Top Vermögen Concept ValueAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
2370Axxion Top Vermögen SelectAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2371Axxion VALOR Bohler-Spirit High Yield BondAxxion S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
2372Axxion VICOTORIS Strategie Portfolio 11Axxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2373Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - AzureAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2374Ayaltis Areca Sicav SIF - ConvexityAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2375Ayaltis Areca SICAV SIF - Value DiscoveryAyaltis AGHedgeEURadd to basket
2376Ayaltis Luxembourg Selection - Alaya DiversifiedAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2377Ayaltis Narrapuno SPC - Convergence SPAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2378Ayaltis Narrapuno SPC - Spectrum SPAyaltis AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
2379AZ Active SelectionAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2380AZ Active StrategyAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2381AZ Aggregate Bond Euro PlusAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2382AZ Alternative Carry OpportunityAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2383AZ Alternative CashAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2384AZ Alternative Smart Risk PremiaAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2385AZ American TrendAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2386AZ ArbitrageAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2387AZ Arbitrage PlusAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2388AZ Asset DynamicAZ Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2389AZ Asset PlusAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2390AZ Asset PowerAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2391AZ Asset TimingAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2392AZ Best BondAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2393AZ Bond - Enhanced YieldAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2394AZ Bond - Income DynamicAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2395AZ Bond - Income OpportunitiesAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2396AZ Bond Target 2016 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2397AZ Bond Target 2017 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2398AZ Bond Target 2018 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2399AZ Bond Target 2019 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2400AZ Bond Target 2020 Equity OptionsAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket