Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Global ETFs / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
3812 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1501Invesco S&P Small Cap 600 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1502Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1503Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1504Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1505Invesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Discretionary ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1506Invesco S&P SmallCap Consumer Staples ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1507Invesco S&P SmallCap Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1508Invesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1509Invesco S&P SmallCap Health Care ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1510Invesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1511Invesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1512Invesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1513Invesco S&P SmallCap Materials ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1514Invesco S&P SmallCap Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1515Invesco S&P SmallCap Utilities ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1516Invesco S&P SmallCap Value with Momentum ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1517Invesco S&P Spin-Off ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1518Invesco Senior Loan ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1519Invesco Shipping ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1520Invesco Solar ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1521Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Automobiles & Parts UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1522Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Banks UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1523Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Basic Resources UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1524Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Chemicals UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1525Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Construction & Materials UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1526Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Financial Services UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1527Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Food & Beverage UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1528Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Health Care UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1529Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Industrial Goods & Services UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1530Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Insurance UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1531Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Media UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1532Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Oil & Gas UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1533Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Personal & Household Goods UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1534Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Retail UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1535Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Technology UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1536Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Telecommunications UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1537Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Travel & Leisure UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1538Invesco STOXX Europe 600 Optimised Utilities UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1539Invesco STOXX Europe 600 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1540Invesco STOXX Europe Mid 200 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1541Invesco STOXX Europe Small 200 UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1542Invesco STOXX Eurozone Exporters UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1543Invesco STOXX Eurozone Exporters UCITS ETF HedgedInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1544Invesco STOXX Japan Exporters UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1545Invesco STOXX Japan Exporters UCITS ETF HedgedInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1546Invesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1547Invesco Technology S&P US Select UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1548Invesco Total Return Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1549Invesco Tradable European Earnings Momentum Factor UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1550Invesco Tradable European Low Beta Factor UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1551Invesco Tradable European Price Momentum Factor UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1552Invesco Tradable European Quality Factor UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1553Invesco Tradable European Value Factor UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1554Invesco UK Gilt 1-5 Year UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1555Invesco UK Gilts UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1556Invesco Ultra-Short Bond ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1557Invesco US High Yield Fallen Angels UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1558Invesco US Treasury Bond 1-3 Year GBP Hedged UCITS ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1559Invesco US Treasury Bond 1-3 Year UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1560Invesco US Treasury Bond 3-7 Year UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1561Invesco US Treasury Bond 7-10 Year UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1562Invesco US Treasury Bond GBP Hedged UCITS ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1563Invesco US Treasury Bond UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1564Invesco USD Corporate Bond ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1565Invesco USD Floating Rate Note UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1566Invesco Utilities S&P US Select UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
1567Invesco Variable Rate Preferred Shares UCITS ETFInvesco Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1568Invesco VRDO Tax Free Weekly ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1569Invesco Water Resources ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1570Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1571Invesco Zacks Mid-Cap ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1572Invesco Zacks Multi-Asset Income ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaEquityUSDadd to basket
1573iShares $ Corp Bond SRI 0-3yr UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1574iShares $ Corp Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1575iShares $ Corporate Bond Interest Rate Hedged UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1576iShares $ Floating Rate Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1577iShares $ High Yield Corp Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1578iShares $ Intermediate Credit Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1579iShares $ Short Duration Corp Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1580iShares $ Short Duration High Yield Corporate Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1581iShares $ TIPS 0-5 UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1582iShares $ TIPS UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1583iShares $ Treasury Bond 0-1yr UCITS ETFiSharesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1584iShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1585iShares $ Treasury Bond 20 + yr UCITS ETFsiSharesFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
1586iShares $ Treasury Bond 3-7 UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1587iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1588iShares $ Ultrashort Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1589iShares £ Corporate Bond 0-5yr UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1590iShares £ Corporate Bond ex-Financials UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1591iShares £ Index-Linked Gilts UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1592iShares £ Ultrashort Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
1593iShares € Corp Bond ESG UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1594iShares € High Yield Corp Bond UCITS ETFiSharesFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1595iShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1596iShares 1-10 Year Laddered Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1597iShares 1-10 Year Laddered Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1598iShares 1-5 Year Laddered Corporate Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1599iShares 1-5 Year Laddered Government Bond IndexBlackRock Asset Mgt Canada LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1600iShares Aaa A Rated Corporate Bond ETFBlackRock Fund AdvisorsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket