Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2551Banque PBS FAST PortfolioBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2552Banque PBS SMART PortfolioBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2553Banque PBS WEARBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaHedgeEURadd to basket
2554Banque PBS WISE EuropeBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityEURadd to basket
2555Banque PBS WISE GlobalBanque Paris Bertrand SturdzaEquityUSDadd to basket
2556Bantleon CashBantleon AGMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2557Bantleon Diversified DurationBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2558Bantleon Diversified Markets LBantleon AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2559Bantleon DividendBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2560Bantleon Dividend ARBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2561Bantleon Event Driven EquitiesBantleon AGHedgeEURadd to basket
2562Bantleon Family & FriendsBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2563Bantleon Opportunities LBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2564Bantleon Opportunities SBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2565Bantleon Opportunities WorldBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2566Bantleon ReturnBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2567Bantleon Select Changing WorldBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2568Bantleon Select Global TechnologyBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2569Bantleon Select High YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2570Bantleon Select InfrastructureBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2571Bantleon Select Volatility PlusBantleon AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2572Bantleon TechnologyBantleon AGEquityEURadd to basket
2573Bantleon YieldBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2574Bantleon Yield PlusBantleon AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2575Banyan ChinaDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2576Barclays Capital ComBATSBarclaysCommodity/EnergyJPYadd to basket
2577Barclays DivaBarclays Wealth ManagersStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2578Barclays Equity EuroBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2579Barclays Equity Euro Small & Mid CapBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2580Barclays Equity Europe FlexibleBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2581Barclays Euro Convertible BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2582Barclays Global Access Global Government BondBarclaysFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2583Barclays GlobalAccess Asia Pacific (ex-Japan)BarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2584Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Market EquityBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
2585Barclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency DebtBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2586Barclays Globalaccess Emerging Market Local Currency DebtBarclaysFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2587Barclays GlobalAccess Emerging Markets DebtBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2588Barclays GlobalAccess Europe (ex-UK) AlphaBarclays Bank PlcEquityEURadd to basket
2589Barclays GlobalAccess Global Corporate BondBarclaysFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2590Barclays GlobalAccess Global Equity IncomeBarclays Bank PlcEquityEURadd to basket
2591Barclays GlobalAccess Global High Yield BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2592Barclays GlobalAccess Global Inflation Linked BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2593Barclays GlobalAccess Global Property SecuritiesBarclaysPropertyEURadd to basket
2594Barclays GlobalAccess Global Short Duration BondBarclays Bank PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2595Barclays GlobalAccess JapanBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2596Barclays GlobalAccess UK AlphaBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2597Barclays GlobalAccess UK OpportunitiesBarclaysEquityGBPadd to basket
2598Barclays GlobalAccess US EquityBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2599Barclays GlobalAccess US Small & Mid EquityBarclaysEquityEURadd to basket
2600Barclays InveryelBarclays SpnEquityEURadd to basket
2601Barclays Money Market EuroBarclaysMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2602Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2603Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2604Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 1 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2605Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2606Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2607Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2608Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2609Barclays MultiManager Portfolio 5 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2610Barclays Roll Yield CommoditiesBarclaysCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
2611Barclays Shiller US CAPE Single Stock ValueBarclays Bank PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
2612Barclays Sterling BondBarclaysFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2613Barclays The Dream 2Barclays Wealth ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
2614Barclays Wealth Emerging Markets Optimiser Account Issue 11BarclaysStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
2615Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2616Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 JPYBarclaysMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
2617Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 1 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2618Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2619Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 2 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2620Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2621Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2622Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 3 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2623Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 4BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2624Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 EURBarclaysMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2625Barclays Wealth Global Beta Portfolio 5 USDBarclaysMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2626Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 1BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2627Barclays Wealth GlobalBeta Portfolio 5BarclaysMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2628Barclays Wealth Liquid Alternative StrategiesBarclaysHedgeGBPadd to basket
2629Baring Europe SelectBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2630Baring German GrowthBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2631Baring Global Equity AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2632Baring RussiaBarings International GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
2633Baring Themed Equity ComponentBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2634Barings Active Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2635Barings ASEAN FrontiersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2636Barings Asia BalancedBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2637Barings Asia GrowthBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2638Barings AustraliaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2639Barings China A-ShareBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2640Barings China SelectBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2641Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2642Barings Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
2643Barings Eastern Europe FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
2644Barings Emerging Markets Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2645Barings Emerging Markets Debt Blended Total ReturnBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2646Barings Emerging Markets Debt Short DurationBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2647Barings Emerging Markets Local DebtBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2648Barings Emerging Markets Sovereign DebtBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2649Barings EuropaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2650Barings European High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2651Barings European LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
2652Barings European Loan StrategyBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2653Barings European OpportunitiesBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2654Barings Frontier MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2655Barings Global Dividend Champions CLBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2656Barings Global Emerging MarketsBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
2657Barings Global Flexible AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2658Barings Global High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2659Barings Global High Yield Credit StrategiesBarings LLCFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2660Barings Global Investment Grade StrategiesBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2661Barings Global LeadersBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2662Barings Global LoanBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2663Barings Global Loan and High Yield BondBarings Global Advisers LimiteFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
2664Barings Global Resources FundBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
2665Barings Global Senior Secured BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2666Barings Hong Kong ChinaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2667Barings International BondBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2668Barings Korea FeederBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2669Barings Latin AmericaBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2670Barings U.S Investment Grade Corporate BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
2671Barings U.S. LoanBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2672Barings US High Yield BondBarings (U.K.) LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2673Barings US$ ReserveBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2674Barings USD LiquidityBarings Global Advisers LimiteMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2675Barings World Dynamic Asset AllocationBaring Intl Fund Mgr (Ire) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2676Barry Active ValueH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
2677Barry Volatility ArbitrageH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
2678BASE Inv Bonds CHFBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
2679BASE Inv Bonds MulticurrencyBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2680BASE Inv Bonds USDBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2681BASE Inv Bonds ValueBanca del Sempione SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2682BASE Inv Emerging and frontier markets equityBanca del Sempione SAEquityEURadd to basket
2683BASE Inv Flexible Low Risk ExposureBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2684BASE Inv Macro DynamicBanca del Sempione SAHedgeEURadd to basket
2685BASE Inv Multi Asset Capital Appreciation FoFBanca del Sempione SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2686BASE Inv Short TermBanca del Sempione SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2687Basis VermögenMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2688Baumann and Partners Premium SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
2689BayernInv Euro Aktien Dividenden Non-FinBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
2690BayernInv Euro Corporates Non-FinBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2691BayernInv Euro Covered BondBayernInvest Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2692BayernInv Multi Lux SICAV-FIS Centrotec FinanceBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2693BayernInv Multi Lux SICAV-FIS Corecam ICON BalancedBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2694BayernInv Multi Lux SICAV-FIS ProsperoBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2695BayernInv Multi Lux SICAV-FIS Veda Global EquityBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
2696BayernInv Vermogensfonds VRK EthikBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2697BayernInvest Active Global BalancedBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2698BayernInvest BILKU 1 EPOSBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2699BayernInvest BILKU 1 OPALBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
2700BayernInvest Global Flex IncomeBayernInvest Luxembourg SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket