Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17631 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
2551BBVA Bonos Espana Largo PlazoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2552BBVA Bonos Patrimoni VIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2553BBVA Bonos Plazo IIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2554BBVA Bonos Valor RelativoBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2555BBVA Durbana DrizaBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2556BBVA Durbana IF AmuraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2557BBVA Durbana IF BitacoraBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2558BBVA Durbana IF European AbsoluteBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2559BBVA Durbana IF Latam Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2560BBVA Durbana IF RumboBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2561BBVA Durbana IF SextanteBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2562BBVA Durbana IF SpinnnakerBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2563BBVA Durbana IF Taba De InversionesBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2564BBVA EUR Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2565BBVA Euro CashBBVA Invest Adv CoMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2566BBVA European EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2567BBVA Fixed Income PortfolioBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2568BBVA Fon Plazo 2013BBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2569BBVA Fon Plazo 2018BBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2570BBVA Fusion Corto Plazo V FIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2571BBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VI FIBBVA SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2572BBVA Fusion Corto Plazo VIIBBVA SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2573BBVA Garanti Turkish EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2574BBVA Garanti Turkish Fixed IncomeBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2575BBVA Global BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2576BBVA Global EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2577BBVA InflationBBVA SpnStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
2578BBVA Latam EquityBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityUSDadd to basket
2579BBVA Multi Asset Moderate EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2580BBVA Multi Asset Moderate USDBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2581BBVA Multi-Asset Defensive EURBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2582BBVA Multi-Asset FlexibleBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2583BBVA OlivoBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2584BBVA Portfolio Equity StrategyBBVA Invest Adv CoEquityEURadd to basket
2585BBVA Portfolio Strategy 100BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2586BBVA Portfolio Strategy 33BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2587BBVA Portfolio Strategy 66BBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2588BBVA Strategic AllocationBBVA Invest Adv CoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2589BBVA USD Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2590BBVA USD Long Term Corporate BondBBVA Invest Adv CoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2591BCDI AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2592BCEE Lux Croissance 1Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2593BCEE Lux Equity EuropeBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2594BCEE Lux Equity GlobalBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2595BCEE Lux Equity High DividendBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2596BCEE Lux Equity Low VolatilityBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2597BCEE Lux Equity North AmericaBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSDadd to basket
2598BCEE Lux Pension 100Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2599BCEE Lux Pension 25Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2600BCEE Lux Pension 50Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2601BCEE Lux Pension 75Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2602BCEE Lux Pension Marche MonetaireBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2603BCEE Lux Portfolio BalancedBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2604BCEE Lux Portfolio DefensiveBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2605BCEE Lux Portfolio DynamicBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2606BCEE Lux Portfolio Global Flexible SerenityBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2607BCEE Lux Portfolio GrowthBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2608BCEE Lux World Emerging MarketsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2609BCEE Lux World High IncomeBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2610BCEE Luxbond DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2611BCEE Luxbond Euro Fix Term 2018Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2612BCEE Lux-Bond Euro Fix Term 2019Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2613BCEE Luxbond Long term EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2614BCEE Luxbond Medium Term EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2615BCEE Lux-Bond US Dollar Fix Term 2020Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2616BCEE Luxcash EuroBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2617BCEE Luxcash US DollarsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
2618BCEE Lux-Equity Best SectorsBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2619BCEE Lux-Equity EuropeBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
2620BCEE Lux-Portfolio Global FlexibleBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2621BCM Vitruvius Asian EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2622BCM Vitruvius Emerging Markets EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2623BCM Vitruvius European EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2624BCM Vitruvius Greater China EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2625BCM Vitruvius Growth OpportunitiesBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2626BCM Vitruvius Japanese EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
2627BCM Vitruvius Swiss EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityCHFadd to basket
2628BCM Vitruvius UCITS SelectionBelgrave Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2629BCM Vitruvius US EquityBelgrave Capital ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
2630BCT (Pro) China & Hong Kong EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2631BCT (Pro) European EquityBank Consortium Trust Co LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2632BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2633BCV (LUX) Active Defensive (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2634BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2635BCV (LUX) Active Offensive (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2636BCV (LUX) Active Security (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2637BCV (LUX) Active Security (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2638BCV (LUX) BCV DYNAGEST World Expobond REPGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2639BCV (LUX) BCV DYNAGEST World Expoequity REP (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
2640BCV (LUX) BCV DYNAGEST World Expoequity REP (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2641BCV (LUX) BCV Forex Alpha (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
2642BCV (LUX) BCV Liquid Alternative BetaGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAHedgeCHFadd to basket
2643BCV (LUX) BCV Systematic Premia Equity OpportunityGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
2644BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2645BCV (LUX) Strategy Balanced (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2646BCV (LUX) Strategy Equity (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
2647BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2648BCV (LUX) Strategy Yield (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2649BCVs / WKB (LU) flex ConservativeGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2650BCVs / WKB (LU) flex OpportunityGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2651BCVs / WKB (LU) flex SecurityGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2652BDL ConvictionsBDL Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
2653BDL DurandalBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2654BDL Rempart EuropeBDL Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
2655BEA Asia Strategic GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2656BEA China A Share EquityBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
2657BEA Global BondBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2658BEA Greater China GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2659BEA Hong Kong Dollar BondBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
2660BEA Hong Kong GrowthBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2661BEA Union Investment Asia Pacific Multi IncomeBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2662BEA Union Investment Asian Bond and CurrencyBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2663BEA Union Investment Global EquityBEA Union Investment Mgt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
2664Beagle FlagshipIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
2665Belfius Belgian AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2666Belfius Belgian Small & Mid CapsCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
2667Belfius Target Income 2032Candriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2668Belinvest EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
2669Bellatrix Archea Bond SelectionBellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2670Bellatrix Archea GlobIQBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2671Bellatrix Archea SpectrumBellatrix Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2672Bellatrix Harvest InvestmentBellatrix Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2673Belmont Altegris Long Short AlphaBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2674Belmont Commodity TrendBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2675Belmont Global EquityBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2676Belmont Global OpportunityBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2677Belmont Global TrendBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2678Belmont Long Short AlphaBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2679Belmont Multi-StrategyBelmont InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
2680Belos-Com-MAAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
2681Beltone Africa Fixed Income SPBeltone Asset Management S.A.EFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
2682Beltone Egypt Opportunities SPBeltone Asset Management S.A.EEquityUSDadd to basket
2683Beltone Gems Equity LimitedBeltone Asset Management S.A.EEquityUSDadd to basket
2684Belvoir Global AllocationIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
2685Beobank CoreLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2686Beobank DynamicLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2687Beobank ModerateLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2688Berenberg 1590 Ertrag-UniversalUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2689Berenberg 1590 Flexible AllokationUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
2690Berenberg 1590 StiftungUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2691Berenberg 1590 Strategie-UniversalUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
2692Berenberg Aktien Strategie DeutschlandUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2693Berenberg Diversified UIUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
2694Berenberg Euro Corporate Bond SelectionUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
2695Berenberg Euro Money Market (SGB)Universal Investment LuxembourMoney MarketEURadd to basket
2696Berenberg European Focus FundUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2697Berenberg European Micro CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2698Berenberg European Small CapUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2699Berenberg Eurozone FocusUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
2700Berenberg Sustainable EM BondsUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket