Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3751Candriam Absolute Return Long Short Digital EquityCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
3752Candriam Alternative SystematCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
3753Candriam Bonds Capital SecuritiesCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3754Candriam Bonds Convertible DefensiveCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3755Candriam Bonds Convertible OpportunitiesCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3756Candriam Bonds Credit OpportunitiesCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3757Candriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local CurrenciesCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3758Candriam Bonds Emerging MarketsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3759Candriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total ReturnCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3760Candriam Bonds EuroCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3761Candriam Bonds Euro CorporateCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3762Candriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-FinancialsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3763Candriam Bonds Euro DiversifiedCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3764Candriam Bonds Euro GovernmentCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3765Candriam Bonds Euro High YieldCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3766Candriam Bonds Euro Long TermCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3767Candriam Bonds Euro Long Term DistributionCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3768Candriam Bonds Euro Short TermCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3769Candriam Bonds Floating Rate NotesCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3770Candriam Bonds Global GovernmentCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3771Candriam Bonds Global High YieldCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3772Candriam Bonds Global Inflation Short DurationCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3773Candriam Bonds Global Sovereign QualityCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3774Candriam Bonds InternationalCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3775Candriam Bonds Total ReturnCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3776Candriam Bonds Total Return DefensiveCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3777Candriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3778Candriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3779Candriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3780Candriam Equities L AsiaCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3781Candriam Equities L AustraliaCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUDadd to basket
3782Candriam Equities L BiotechnologyCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3783Candriam Equities L Emerging MarketsCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3784Candriam Equities L EMUCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3785Candriam Equities L EuropeCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3786Candriam Equities L Europe ConvictionCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3787Candriam Equities L Europe InnovationCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3788Candriam Equities L Europe Optimum QualityCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3789Candriam Equities L Europe Small & Mid CapsCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3790Candriam Equities L Global DemographyCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3791Candriam Equities L JapanCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPYadd to basket
3792Candriam Equities L Oncology ImpactCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3793Candriam Equities L Robotics & Innovative TechnologyCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3794Candriam GF Short Duration US High Yield BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3795Candriam GF U.S. Equity OpportunitiesCandriam Investors GroupHedgeUSDadd to basket
3796Candriam GF US Corporate BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3797Candriam GF US High Yield Corporate BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3798Candriam Index ArbitrageCandriam FranceHedgeEURadd to basket
3799Candriam L Balanced Asset AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3800Candriam L Conservative Asset AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3801Candriam L Defensive Asset AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3802Candriam L Dynamic Asset AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3803Candriam L Multi-Asset IncomeCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3804Candriam L Multi-Asset Income & GrowthCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3805Candriam L Multi-Asset PremiaCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
3806Candriam Money Market EuroCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3807Candriam Money Market Euro AAACandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3808Candriam Money Market USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3809Candriam ONE Global SustainabilityCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3810Candriam Quant Equities EuropeCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3811Candriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMUCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3812Candriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor GlobalCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3813Candriam Quant Equities USACandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3814Candriam SRI Bond Emerging MarketsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3815Candriam SRI Bond EuroCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3816Candriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate IndexCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3817Candriam SRI Bond Euro CorporateCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3818Candriam SRI Bond Euro Short TermCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3819Candriam SRI Bond GlobalCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3820Candriam SRI Bond Global High YieldCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3821Candriam SRI Defensive Asset AllocationCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3822Candriam SRI Equity Climate ActionCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3823Candriam SRI Equity Emerging MarketsCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3824Candriam SRI Equity EMUCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3825Candriam SRI Equity EuropeCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3826Candriam SRI Equity North AmericaCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3827Candriam SRI Equity PacificCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPYadd to basket
3828Candriam SRI Equity WorldCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3829Candriam SRI Money Market EuroCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3830Candriam Sustainable Euro Corporate Bonds Fossil FreeCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3831Candriam Sustainable European Equities Fossil FreeCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3832Candriam World Alternative AlphamaxCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
3833Candriam World Alternative C Absolute ReturnCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
3834Cannon Global Greats ICCannon Asset ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
3835Cannon Global Opportunity ICCannon Asset ManagersMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3836CAP Japan EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityJPYadd to basket
3837Capfi Delen C+F Balanced DynamicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3838Capfi Delen C+F Euro EquitiesCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3839Capfi Delen C+F Optimum ClassicCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3840Capfi Delen Dynamic Diversified BondsCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3841Capfi Delen Global InvestmentsCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3842Capfi Delen LiquidityCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3843Capfi Delen Transparant BondCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3844Capfi Delen Transparant Bond CorporateCapfi Delen Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3845Capfi Delen Universal Invest Global FlexibleCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3846Capfi Delen Universal Invest HighCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3847Capfi Delen Universal Invest LowCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3848Capfi Delen Universal Invest MediumCapfi Delen Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3849Capfi Delen Universal Invest Quality GrowthCapfi Delen Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3850Capita BalancedM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
3851Capita International PropertyM3 Capital Mutual Fund PCC LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
3852Capital Four Invest Credit OpportunitiesCapital GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3853Capital Four Invest European Loan & BondCapital GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3854Capital Gearing PortfolioCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3855Capital Group AMCAP (LUX)Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3856Capital Group Capital Income Builder (LUX)Capital GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3857Capital Group Emerging Markets Debt (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3858Capital Group Emerging Markets GrowthCapital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3859Capital Group Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3860Capital Group Emerging Markets Total Opportunities (LUX)Capital GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3861Capital Group Euro Bond (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3862Capital Group Euro Corporate Bond (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3863Capital Group European Growth and Income (LUX)Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3864Capital Group Global Allocation (LUX)Capital GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3865Capital Group Global Bond (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3866Capital Group Global Corporate Bond (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3867Capital Group Global Equity (LUX)Capital GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3868Capital Group Global Growth and Income (LUX)Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3869Capital Group Global High Income Opportunities (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3870Capital Group Global Intermediate Bond (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
3871Capital Group Investment Company of America (LUX)Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3872Capital Group Japan Equity (LUX)Capital GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3873Capital Group New Perspective (LUX)Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3874Capital Group New World (LUX)Capital GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3875Capital Group US Corporate Bond (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3876Capital Group US High Yield (LUX)Capital GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3877Capital Group World Dividend Growers (LUX)Capital GroupEquityGBPadd to basket
3878CapitalatWk American EquitiesCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
3879CapitalatWk Asian EquitiesCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3880CapitalatWk Cash GoviesCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3881CapitalatWk Cash PlusCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3882CapitalatWk Contrarian EquitiesCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3883CapitalatWk Corporate BondsCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3884CapitalatWk Equities At WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3885CapitalatWk European EquitiesCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3886CapitalatWk Fixed Income At WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3887CapitalatWk Foyer BalancedCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3888CapitalatWk Foyer DefensiveCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3889CapitalatWk Foyer DynamicCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3890CapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium DynamicCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3891CapitalatWk Government BondsCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3892CapitalatWk High Yield at WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3893CapitalatWk InflationCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3894CapitalatWk Patrimonium at WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3895CapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3896Capitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3897Capitop Treso DiversifieeAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3898Carlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term GrowthCarlisle Management CompanyHedgeUSDadd to basket
3899Carmignac EmergentsCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3900Carmignac Family GovernedCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket