Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3751CapitalatWk Foyer Patrimonium DynamicCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3752CapitalatWk Government BondsCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3753CapitalatWk High Yield at WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3754CapitalatWk InflationCapitalatwork Foyer GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3755CapitalatWk Patrimonium at WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3756CapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3757Capitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3758Capitop Treso DiversifieeAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3759Carlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term GrowthCarlisle Management CompanyHedgeUSDadd to basket
3760Carmignac EmergentsCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3761Carmignac InvestissementCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3762Carmignac Long-Short European EquitiesCarmignac GestionHedgeEURadd to basket
3763Carmignac PatrimoineCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3764Carmignac Patrimoine EuropeCarmignac GestionMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3765Carmignac Portfolio Capital CubeCarmignac GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3766Carmignac Portfolio Capital PlusCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3767Carmignac Portfolio CommoditiesCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3768Carmignac Portfolio EmergentsCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3769Carmignac Portfolio Emerging DiscoveryCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3770Carmignac Portfolio Emerging PatrimoineCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3771Carmignac Portfolio Euro-EntrepreneursCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3772Carmignac Portfolio Grande EuropeCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3773Carmignac Portfolio InvestissementCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3774Carmignac Portfolio Investissement LatitudeCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3775Carmignac Portfolio Long-Short European EquitiesCarmignac GestionHedgeEURadd to basket
3776Carmignac Portfolio PatrimoineCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3777Carmignac Portfolio SecuriteCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3778Carmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global BondCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3779Carmignac SecuriteCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3780Carnegie AfrikaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3781Carnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3782Carnegie Corporate BondCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3783Carnegie Emerging Markets Corporate BondCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3784Carnegie High Yield SelectCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
3785Carnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3786Carnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3787Carnegie ObligationsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3788Carnegie PatrimoniumCarnegie Fund Services S AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3789Carnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3790Carnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3791Carnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3792Carnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3793Carnegie SverigeCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3794Carnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3795Carnegie TotalCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3796Cartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEURadd to basket
3797Cartesio Pareturn Cartesio IncomeCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3798Cartesio Pareturn Entheca PatrimoineCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3799Cash ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3800Castellain IncomeCastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3801Castellain ValueCastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
3802Castle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3803Castle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3804Castle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3805Castle Trust Growth Housa 10 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3806Castle Trust Growth Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3807Castle Trust Income Housa 10 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3808Castle Trust Income Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3809Castle Trust Protected Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3810Castle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3811Castle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3812Castle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3813Castlestone Aliquot Gold BullionCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3814Castlestone Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility IncomeCastlestone ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3815Castlestone Low Volatility IncomeCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
3816Cat GryphonIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
3817CATAM Alternative InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
3818Catella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3819Catella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3820Catella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEKadd to basket
3821Catella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3822Catella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEKadd to basket
3823Catella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3824Catella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEKadd to basket
3825Catella SICAV - Catella Nordic Corporate Bond FlexSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3826Catella Sverige IndexCatellaEquitySEKadd to basket
3827Catella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEKadd to basket
3828CB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3829CB Belvedere Absolute Return USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3830CB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3831CB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEURadd to basket
3832CB Geldmarkt Deutschland IAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3833CB Save EarthCB Asset Management ABEquityEURadd to basket
3834CB-Accent Lux Asian CenturyCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3835CB-Accent Lux BlueStar AbsoluteCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3836CB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha StrategiesCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
3837CB-Accent Lux BlueStar DynamicCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3838CB-Accent Lux Bond EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3839CB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection EuroCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3840CB-Accent Lux Erasmus BondCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3841CB-Accent Lux European EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3842CB-Accent Lux Explorer EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3843CB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of FundsCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3844CB-Accent Lux Far East EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
3845CB-Accent Lux Global EconomyCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
3846CB-Accent Lux New WorldCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3847CB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3848CB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3849CB-Accent Lux Swan Bond OpportunityCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3850CB-Accent Lux Swan FlexibleCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3851CB-Accent Lux Swan High YieldCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3852CB-Accent Lux Swiss EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHFadd to basket
3853CB-Accent Lux Swissness EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHFadd to basket
3854CBK € 12.5 Corporate BondCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3855CBK Aktientrend DeutschlandCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3856CBK Dynamic Vario ProtectCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
3857CBK Europa OneCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3858CBK Flexible Volatility StrategyCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
3859CBK Globale Aktien Katholische WerteCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
3860CBK Mattioli Woods Structured ProductsCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBPadd to basket
3861CBK Rohstoff StrategieCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3862CBK Strategiefonds WährungenCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
3863CBK UnternehmensanleihenCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
3864CBK Wertsicherungs plusCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
3865CBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3866CBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
3867CBP Select Chilton US EquitiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSDadd to basket
3868CBP Select Corporate 2023Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3869CBP Select Flex PatrimoineBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3870CBP Select High Yield 2023Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3871CBP Select Larrainvial Latin American High Yield BondBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3872CBP Select Pareto Nordic High YieldBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
3873CBP Select SparklingBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
3874CBP Select Stratton Street IG Opportunities BondBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3875CBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3876CBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3877CBR Strategy Optimum ClassicIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3878CBRE Clarion SICAV - Global Listed InfrastructureCarne Global Fund Managers (LuEquityGBPadd to basket
3879CBT Action Eurovol 20CBT GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3880CC Asia AlphaCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3881CC Asia FocusCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3882CC Asian EvolutionCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3883CC Indian SubcontinentCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3884CC Japan AlphaCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPYadd to basket
3885CC Japan Income & GrowthCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPYadd to basket
3886CCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3887CD Amerique StrategiesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3888CD Euro CapitalCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3889CD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3890CD Euro ImmobilierCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
3891CD Euro MonetaireCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3892CD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3893CD Obligations Court TermeCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3894CD PatrimoineCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3895Cederberg Greater China EquityCederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
3896Centurion Pentad ARCCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3897Cerberus S SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
3898Cerno UnconstrainedCerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3899Cervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3900CFM IS BehavioralCapital Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket