Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17631 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3901CIC CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3902CIC CIC Union ConvertiblesCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3903CIC Dynamique EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3904CIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3905CIC Equilibre EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3906CIC Equilibre InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3907CIC Euro ActionsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3908CIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3909CIC FranceCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3910CIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3911CIC Garantie Europe 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3912CIC Garantie Europe Avril 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
3913CIC Gemast Oblig Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3914CIC Gestion 365CM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3915CIC Gestion Privee ObligataireCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3916CIC Institutionnels ValormonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3917CIC Investsecurite Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3918CIC JourCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3919CIC Mabn FinancesCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3920CIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3921CIC MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3922CIC Monetaire JCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3923CIC Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3924CIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3925CIC ObligationsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3926CIC Ocean MonetaireCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3927CIC OptimCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3928CIC Or EtmatCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3929CIC Pays EmergentsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3930CIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3931CIC PierreCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3932CIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3933CIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3934CIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3935CIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3936CIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3937CIC Tempere InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3938CIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3939CIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3940CIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3941CIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3942CIC Union EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3943CIC Union Euro PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3944CIC Union EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3945CIC Union Europe GrowthCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3946CIC Union Europe ValueCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3947CIC Union FranceCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3948CIC Union High YieldCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3949CIC Union High Yield Short DurationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3950CIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3951CIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3952CIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3953CIC Union InstitutionnelsCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3954CIC Union Long Short EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3955CIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3956CIC Union Obli 2019CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3957CIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3958CIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3959CIC Union Obli High Yield 2018CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3960CIC Union Obli InternationalesCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3961CIC Union Obli Moyen Terme FcpCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3962CIC Union OblitresoCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3963CIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3964CIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3965CIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3966CIC Union Reactif ValorisationCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3967CIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3968CIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3969CIC Union Tresorerie PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3970CIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3971CIC UnionmonecourtCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3972CIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3973CIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
3974CICC RMB Fixed IncomeChina Intl Capital Corp HKAMFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
3975Cicero AvkastningsCicero FonderFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3976Cicero FocusCicero FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3977Cicero Peab fondenCicero FonderEquitySEKadd to basket
3978Cicero World 0-50Cicero FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3979Cicero World WideCicero FonderMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3980CIIM European Stock PortfolioIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
3981CIM Dividend IncomeCIM Investment Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
3982CIMB Asian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3983CIMB Equity Growth & IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3984CIMB Equity IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3985CIMB IAM (IE) Global SukukCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3986CIMB IAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN EquityCIMB - Principal Islamic AssetEquityUSDadd to basket
3987CIMB Islamic Al-Azzam EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3988CIMB Islamic Asia Pacific EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3989CIMB Islamic BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3990CIMB Islamic Balanced GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3991CIMB Islamic Corporate Deposit 1CIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3992CIMB Islamic DALI Asia Pacific Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3993CIMB Islamic DALI EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3994CIMB Islamic DALI Equity GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3995CIMB Islamic DALI Equity ThemeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3996CIMB Islamic DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
3997CIMB Islamic Enhanced SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
3998CIMB Islamic Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
3999CIMB Islamic Institutional SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
4000CIMB Islamic Money MarketCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
4001CIMB Islamic PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4002CIMB Islamic PRS Plus ConservativeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4003CIMB Islamic PRS Plus EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4004CIMB Islamic PRS Plus GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4005CIMB Islamic PRS Plus ModerateCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4006CIMB Islamic Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4007CIMB Islamic SukukCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
4008CIMB Principal Asean EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4009CIMB Principal Asia Pacific Dynamic IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4010CIMB Principal Australian EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4011CIMB Principal BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4012CIMB Principal Balanced IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4013CIMB Principal BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
4014CIMB Principal China India Indonesia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4015CIMB Principal Corporate DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
4016CIMB Principal DepositCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
4017CIMB Principal EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4018CIMB Principal Equity AggressiveCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4019CIMB Principal Equity Aggressive 3CIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4020CIMB Principal Global Multi Asset IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4021CIMB Principal Global Titans MYRCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4022CIMB Principal Greater China EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4023CIMB Principal Income Plus BalancedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4024CIMB Principal Institutional BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
4025CIMB Principal KLCI LinkedCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4026CIMB Principal Malaysia EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4027CIMB Principal Money Market IncomeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
4028CIMB Principal PRS Plus Asia Pacific Ex Japan EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4029CIMB Principal PRS Plus ConservativeCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4030CIMB Principal PRS Plus EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4031CIMB Principal PRS Plus GrowthCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4032CIMB Principal PRS Plus ModerateCIMB Principal Asset MgmtMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
4033CIMB Principal Small CapCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4034CIMB Principal Strategic BondCIMB Principal Asset MgmtFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
4035CIMB Principal Wholesale EquityCIMB Principal Asset MgmtEquityMYRadd to basket
4036Cinderella ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
4037Ciptadana Indonesian GrowthPT Ciptadana Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
4038City Financial Absolute Equity FeederCity Financial Investment CompEquityGBPadd to basket
4039City Financial Adventurous PortfolioCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4040City Financial WealthCity Financial Investment CompMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4041Clearance CaminoClearance Capital LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
4042Cleome Index EMU EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
4043Cleome Index Euro Government BondsCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4044Cleome Index Europe EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
4045Cleome Index Global EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
4046Cleome Index Pacific EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
4047Cleome Index USA EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
4048Cleome Index World EquitiesCandriam Investors GroupEquityEURadd to basket
4049Cliens Absolut Aktier SverigeDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
4050Cliens Allokering SverigDirect Kapfrvaltning i SverigeMixed AssetSEKadd to basket