Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18259 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
3901CapitalatWk Sustainable Equities at WorkCapitalatwork Foyer GroupEquityEURadd to basket
3902Capitop RevenusAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3903Capitop Treso DiversifieeAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3904Carlisle Luxembourg Life - Long Term GrowthCarlisle Management CompanyHedgeUSDadd to basket
3905Carmignac EmergentsCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3906Carmignac Family GovernedCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3907Carmignac GrandchildrenCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3908Carmignac InvestissementCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3909Carmignac Long-Short European EquitiesCarmignac GestionHedgeEURadd to basket
3910Carmignac Long-Short Global EquitiesCarmignac GestionHedgeEURadd to basket
3911Carmignac PatrimoineCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3912Carmignac Patrimoine EuropeCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3913Carmignac Portfolio Capital PlusCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3914Carmignac Portfolio CommoditiesCarmignac GestionCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
3915Carmignac Portfolio EmergentsCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3916Carmignac Portfolio Emerging DiscoveryCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3917Carmignac Portfolio Emerging PatrimoineCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3918Carmignac Portfolio Euro-EntrepreneursCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3919Carmignac Portfolio Grande EuropeCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3920Carmignac Portfolio InvestissementCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3921Carmignac Portfolio Investissement LatitudeCarmignac GestionEquityEURadd to basket
3922Carmignac Portfolio Long-Short European EquitiesCarmignac GestionHedgeEURadd to basket
3923Carmignac Portfolio PatrimoineCarmignac GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3924Carmignac Portfolio SecuriteCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3925Carmignac Portfolio Unconstrained CreditCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3926Carmignac Portfolio Unconstrained Global BondCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3927Carmignac SecuriteCarmignac GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3928Carnegie AsiaCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3929Carnegie Corporate BondCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3930Carnegie High Yield SelectCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
3931Carnegie IndienCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3932Carnegie Investment GradeCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3933Carnegie LikviditetsCarnegie Fonder ABFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3934Carnegie Nordic EquityCarnegie Fund Services S AEquitySEKadd to basket
3935Carnegie PatrimoniumCarnegie Fund Services S AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3936Carnegie RysslandsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3937Carnegie SmabolagsCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3938Carnegie StrategifondCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3939Carnegie StrategyCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3940Carnegie Sverige SelectCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3941Carnegie SverigefondCarnegie Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
3942Carnegie TotalCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3943Carnegie Total PlusCarnegie Fonder ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3944Cartesio Pareturn Cartesio EquityCartesio SGIIC SAEquityEURadd to basket
3945Cartesio Pareturn Cartesio IncomeCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3946Cartesio Pareturn Entheca PatrimoineCartesio SGIIC SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3947Cash ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
3948CassiopeiaDominice & Co Asset ManagementHedgeCHFadd to basket
3949Castellain IncomeCastellain Capital LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
3950Castellain ValueCastellain Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
3951Castle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 10 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3952Castle Trust Greater London Foundation Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3953Castle Trust Greater London Growth Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3954Castle Trust Growth Housa 10 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3955Castle Trust Income Housa 10 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3956Castle Trust UK Foundation Housa 10 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3957Castle Trust UK Foundation Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3958Castle Trust UK Growth Housa 5 YearCastle TrustStructured ProductsGBXadd to basket
3959Castlestone Aliquot Gold BullionCastlestone ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
3960Castlestone FAANG+AQA Capital LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
3961Castlestone Low Volatility IncomeCastlestone Management LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
3962Castlestone Low Volatility IncomeAQA Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
3963Cat GryphonIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSDadd to basket
3964CATAM Alternative InvestmentIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSDadd to basket
3965Catella AvkastningsCatellaFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3966Catella BalanseradCatellaMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3967Catella HedgeCatellaHedgeSEKadd to basket
3968Catella ICA Banken MattligCatellaMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3969Catella ICA Banken ModigCatellaEquitySEKadd to basket
3970Catella ICA Banken VarligCatellaMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
3971Catella ReavinstCatellaEquitySEKadd to basket
3972Catella SICAV - Catella Nordic Corporate Bond FlexSEB Fund Services S.A.Fixed InterestSEKadd to basket
3973Catella Sverige Hallbart BetaCatellaEquitySEKadd to basket
3974Catella TrygghetsCatellaEquitySEKadd to basket
3975CB Belvedere Absolute Return EURO1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3976CB Belvedere Asia Pacific USD1741 Asset Management AGMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
3977CB European QualityCB Asset Management ABEquityEURadd to basket
3978CB Geldmarkt Deutschland IAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketEURadd to basket
3979CB Save EarthCB Asset Management ABEquityEURadd to basket
3980CB-Accent Lux Asian CenturyCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3981CB-Accent Lux BlueStar AbsoluteCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3982CB-Accent Lux BlueStar Alpha StrategiesCB Accent Lux SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
3983CB-Accent Lux BlueStar DynamicCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3984CB-Accent Lux Bond EURCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3985CB-Accent Lux Darwin Selection EuroCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3986CB-Accent Lux Erasmus BondCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3987CB-Accent Lux European EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3988CB-Accent Lux Explorer EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityEURadd to basket
3989CB-Accent Lux Explorer Fund of FundsCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3990CB-Accent Lux Far East EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityUSDadd to basket
3991CB-Accent Lux Global EconomyCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
3992CB-Accent Lux Multi IncomeCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3993CB-Accent Lux New WorldCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3994CB-Accent Lux Short Term Maturity USDCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
3995CB-Accent Lux Strategic Diversified EURCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3996CB-Accent Lux Swan FlexibleCB Accent Lux SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
3997CB-Accent Lux Swan Short-Term High YieldCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3998CB-Accent Lux Swan Ultra Short-Term BondCB Accent Lux SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
3999CB-Accent Lux Swiss EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHFadd to basket
4000CB-Accent Lux Swissness EquityCB Accent Lux SicavEquityCHFadd to basket
4001CBL Eastern European BondCBL Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4002CBL Russian EquityCBL Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
4003CBP Select Chilton US EquitiesBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityUSDadd to basket
4004CBP Select Corporate 2023Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4005CBP Select Flex PatrimoineBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4006CBP Select High Yield 2023Banq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4007CBP Select Larrainvial Latin American High Yield BondBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4008CBP Select Pareto Nordic High YieldBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
4009CBP Select SparklingBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatEquityEURadd to basket
4010CBP Select Stratton Street IG Opportunities BondBanq EtCaisse DEpargne DeLEtatFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
4011CBR Privatinvest Constant (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4012CBR Privatinvest Target (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
4013CBT Action Eurovol 20CBT GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4014CC Asia AlphaCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
4015CC Asia FocusCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
4016CC Asian EvolutionCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
4017CC Indian SubcontinentCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
4018CC Japan AlphaCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPYadd to basket
4019CC Japan Income & GrowthCoupland Cardiff Asset Mgt LLPEquityJPYadd to basket
4020CCFD Terre SolidaireAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4021CD Amerique StrategiesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4022CD Euro CapitalCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4023CD Euro ConvertiblesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4024CD Euro ImmobilierCholet Dupont Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
4025CD Euro MonetaireCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
4026CD France ExpertiseCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
4027CD Obligations Court TermeCholet Dupont Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4028CD PatrimoineCholet Dupont Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
4029Cederberg Greater China EquityCederberg Capital UK LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
4030Centurion Pentad ARCCenturion Fund ManagersMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4031Cerberus S SACNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
4032Cerno UnconstrainedCerno Capital Partners LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4033Cervino SelectIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
4034CFM IS BehavioralCapital Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
4035CG Absolute ReturnCG Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4036CG DollarCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
4037CG Real ReturnCG Asset Management LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
4038CGWM AffinityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4039CGWM BondCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
4040CGWM CautiousCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
4041CGWM DiversityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4042CGWM Global EquityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntEquityUSDadd to basket
4043CGWM OpportunityCanaccord Genuity Wealth MgmntMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
4044Chameleon Bond Opportunity GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4045Chameleon Convertible Bond GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
4046Champion Ethical EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
4047CHARISMA (LI) - GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
4048Charisma Sicav AHM DachAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
4049Chaussier CroissanceChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket
4050Chaussier France EuropeChaussier GestionEquityEURadd to basket