Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
301Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Latin American EquityAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
302Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Listed Private CapitalAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
303Aberdeen Standard SICAV I North American EquityAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
304Aberdeen Standard SICAV I North American Smaller CompaniesAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
305Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Russian EquityAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
306Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Select Emerging Markets BondAberdeen Standard InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
307Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Select Emerging Markets Investment Grade BondAberdeen Standard InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
308Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Select Euro High Yield BondAberdeen Standard InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
309Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Smart Beta Low Volatility Global Equity GrowthAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
310Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Technology EquityAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
311Aberdeen Standard SICAV I UK EquityAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
312Aberdeen Standard SICAV I US Dollar Credit BondAberdeen Standard InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
313Aberdeen Standard SICAV I US Dollar Short Term BondAberdeen Standard InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
314Aberdeen Standard SICAV I World Credit BondAberdeen Standard InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
315Aberdeen Standard SICAV I World EquityAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
316Aberdeen Standard SICAV I World Resources EquityAberdeen Standard InvestmentsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
317Aberdeen Standard SICAV I World Smaller CompaniesAberdeen Standard InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
318Abersand Capital SICAV - Harbor Ithaka Short Duration Corporate CreditAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
319ABN AMRO European ConvertiblesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
320ABN AMRO Global ConvertiblesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
321ABN AMRO Total Return Global EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
322ABR Dynamic Blend Equity and VolatilityDMS Investment Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
323ABR Enhanced Short VolatilityDMS Investment Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
324ABSA Africa EquitySanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
325ABSA Global Best BlendSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
326Absalon Danske AktierFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
327Absalon EM Corporate DebtUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
328Absalon EM VirksomhedsobligationerFormueplejeFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
329Absalon Global High YieldUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
330Absalon Global High YieldFormueplejeFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
331Absalon Pension Planner BalanceFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
332Absalon Pension Planner ModeratFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
333Absalon Pension Planner StabilFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
334Absalon Pension Planner VaekstFormueplejeMixed AssetDKKadd to basket
335Absalon RuslandFormueplejeEquityDKKadd to basket
336Absolu VegaVega Investment ManagersMoney MarketEURadd to basket
337Absolute Alpha Yen DiversifiedAbsolute Alpha (GSY)EquityJPYadd to basket
338Absolute Emerging DebtLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
339Absolute FocusAbsolute Fund ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
340Absolute Insight CreditInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
341Absolute Insight CurrencyInsight Investment ManagementHedgeSEKadd to basket
342Absolute Insight Emerging Market DebtInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
343Absolute Insight Equity Market NeutralInsight Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
344Absolute Return Systematic Long Short EquityCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEURadd to basket
345AC Adaptive Diversification 12Alceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
346AC Adaptive Diversification 7Alceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
347AC Adaptive TrendsAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
348AC Equity Europe Long ShortLGT Fund Management Company LtHedgeEURadd to basket
349AC Invest MultistrategyAlceda Fund Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
350AC Tiger ValueAlceda Fund Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
351Acadian China A Equity UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
352Acadian Diversified Alpha UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityNOKadd to basket
353Acadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
354Acadian Emerging Markets Equity UCITS IIRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
355Acadian Emerging Markets Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
356Acadian European Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
357Acadian Global Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
358Acadian Global Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
359Acadian Multi-Asset Absolute Return UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
360Acadian Sustainable Global Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
361Acadian Sustainable Global Managed Volatility Equity UCITSRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
362ACATIS Fair Value Aktien GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
363ACCI EsparbelACCI Capital Investments SGIICHedgeUSDadd to basket
364Accudo Asian Value ArbitrageSinoPac Asset Management (AsiaHedgeUSDadd to basket
365Accura - AF1Von der Heydt Invest SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
366Acer Inter ActionsAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
367Acer Ultima AudaceAcer FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
368Acer Ultima PatrimoineAcer FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
369ACF LimitedFortuna Administration LimitedHedgeCHFadd to basket
370AcornColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
371Acorn InternationalColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
372Acorn International SelectColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
373Acorn SelectColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
374Acorn USAColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
375ACPI Balanced UCITSACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
376ACPI Horizon UCITSACPI Investments LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
377Actions 50Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
378Actis GTA FranceActis Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
379Actis GTA PEA EvolutifActis Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
380Actis RentobligActis Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
381Active Asset Allocation Growth 80 Protect EURDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
382Acumen Capital Protection PortfolioFundLogic SASMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
383Acumen Income Protection PortfolioFundLogic SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
384AD Global Emerging Market Debt Hard Currency UCITSInvest ADFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
385AD Global Emerging Market Debt Local Currency UCITSInvest ADFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
386AD Global Mena Fixed Income UCITSInvest ADFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
387AD Global Sukuk UCITSInvest ADFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
388ADCB Selectum Choice Of My Best IdeasNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
389ADCB Selectum European Smaller CapNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
390ADCB Selectum GermanyNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
391ADCB Sicav-ADCB Target 2025NOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
392ADCB Sicav-ADCB Target 2035NOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
393Adepa A&G Flota - CarabelaAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
394Adepa A&G Flota - GaleonAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
395Adepa A&G Flota BalandraAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
396Adepa A&G Flota BergantinAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
397Adepa A&G Flota CorbetaAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
398Adepa A&G Flota DrakkarAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
399Adepa A&G Flota FragataAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
400Adepa A&G Flota GabarraAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
401Adepa A4 Premier Multi StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
402Adepa A4Investments Martek PartnersAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
403Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV CoamAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
404Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio Equity AllocationAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
405Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio Fixed IncomeAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
406Adepa Abersand Capital SICAV Globalfolio World EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
407Adepa Adquantid European Top Ideas EquityAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
408Adepa Adquantid Sicav SIF Penguin GlobalAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
409Adepa Adriza Investment - Neutral InversionesAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
410Adepa Alpha Strategy Premium - Global DividendAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
411Adepa BMGA Alternative Caliope GlobalAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
412Adepa BPVN Aletti Multi-Asset Capital PreservationAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
413Adepa Bpvn Strategic Investment Firmitudo Flexible StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
414Adepa Dip Bluemar Long ShortAdepa Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
415Adepa DIP Bond ManagersAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
416Adepa DIP Client Risk 7Adepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
417Adepa DIP Client Risk EuriborAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
418Adepa DIP European EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
419Adepa DIP Lift Global ValueAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
420Adepa DIP MultiSelectionAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
421Adepa DIP Spanish EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
422Adepa DIP Strategic PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
423Adepa DIP Taltrack Equity ManagersAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
424Adepa DIP US EquitiesAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
425Adepa Incometric Abando Total ReturnAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
426Adepa Incometric Acci Dmp DiversifiedAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
427Adepa Incometric Acci Dynamic - Systematic Equity AllocationAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
428Adepa Incometric Acci Dynamic Global Fixed Income OpportunitiesAdepa Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
429Adepa Incometric Albatros AccionesAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
430Adepa Incometric AraucariaAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
431Adepa Incometric Branosera Global DynamicAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
432Adepa Incometric Cartago Global Balanced PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
433Adepa Incometric Cartago Us IncomeAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
434Adepa Incometric Chronos Global EquityAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
435Adepa Incometric Director World YieldAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
436Adepa Incometric Dunas PatrimonioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
437Adepa Incometric Dux Mixto ModeradoAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
438Adepa Incometric Equam Global ValueAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
439Adepa Incometric Gesconsult Flexible IncomeAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
440Adepa Incometric Gesconsult Spanish EquityAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
441Adepa Incometric Global ArrowAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
442Adepa Incometric Global StrategyAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
443Adepa Incometric Global ValorAdepa Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
444Adepa Incometric Investor FundamentalsAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
445Adepa Incometric Triton (LF) Global BalancedAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
446Adepa Total Return PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
447Adepa Vietnam Active Value PortfolioAdepa Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
448Adepa Welzia International SICAV Global FlexibleAdepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
449Adepa Welzia International-K7Adepa Asset ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
450Adriza Adriza GlobalTressis Gestion SGIICHedgeEURadd to basket