Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5101Deutsche Institutional YieldDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5102Deutsche Managed DollarDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5103Deutsche Managed Dollar TreasuryDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5104Deutsche Managed EuroDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5105Deutsche Managed SterlingDWS Deutsche Global LiquidityMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
5106deVere Aggressive Digital Asset SPdeVere Group LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
5107deVere Managed High YieldKMG Capital Markets Luxmbrg SAStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
5108DG AktieDidner & GergeEquitySEKadd to basket
5109DG GlobalDidner & GergeEquitySEKadd to basket
5110DG SmabolagDidner & GergeEquitySEKadd to basket
5111DG Small and MicrocapDidner & GergeEquitySEKadd to basket
5112DGC Notz Stucki Emerging Markets and MacroNotz Stucki Europe SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
5113DGC Swiss ExcellenceNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHFadd to basket
5114Diadema Algorithmic StrategyDiadema International FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
5115Diadema Capital PlusDiadema International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5116Diadema Global SelectionDiadema International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
5117Diaman SICAV Albatros Patrimonio Global DiversifiedDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5118Diaman SICAV Albatros Patrimonio Leon Multi DiversifiedDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5119Diaman SICAV Helios Flexible DynamicDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5120Diaman SICAV Lakefield Swiss Equity Long/Short UCITSDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceHedgeUSDadd to basket
5121Diaman SICAV Lakefield Swiss Large Cap EquityDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityEURadd to basket
5122Diaman SICAV Lakefield Swiss Mid & Small Cap EquityDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityCHFadd to basket
5123Diaman SICAV MathematicsDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityEURadd to basket
5124Diaman SICAV SHARE Best Selection in Food IndustryDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceEquityCHFadd to basket
5125Diaman SICAV SUMUS Crossover BondsDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
5126Diaman SICAV SUMUS Yielding BondsDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
5127Diaman SICAV Target StrategyDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5128Diaman SICAV Zenit Dynamic BondDegroof Petercam Asset ServiceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5129Diamond Age RussiaDiamond Age Cap Advisors LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5130Diamond SingularityDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5131Diapason Commodities EnhancedDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
5132Diapason Rogers Commodity IndexDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5133Diapason Rogers Commodity Index Agriculture SegmentDiapason Commodities MgmtCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5134Dierickx Transparant B EquityDierickxEquityEURadd to basket
5135Dierickx Transparant BalanceDierickxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5136Digital ExplorerSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
5137DIH Alternatives - DefensiveDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
5138DIH Alternatives - OffensiveDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
5139DIH Fixed Income Macro HedgeDanske Invest PCC LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5140DIH Global Cross Asset VolatilityDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
5141DIH Hedge Fixed Income OpportunitiesDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKKadd to basket
5142DIH Hedge Fixed Income Relative ValueDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKKadd to basket
5143DIH Hedge Fixed Income StrategiesDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKKadd to basket
5144DIH Hedge Mortgage ArbitrageDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKKadd to basket
5145Dimensional Asia Pacific Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5146Dimensional California Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5147Dimensional Commodity Strategy PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5148Dimensional Continental Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5149Dimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5150Dimensional Emerging Markets Large Cap Core EquityDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5151Dimensional Emerging Markets PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5152Dimensional Emerging Markets Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5153Dimensional Emerging Markets Social Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5154Dimensional Emerging Markets Targeted ValueDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5155Dimensional Emerging Markets ValueDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5156Dimensional Emerging Markets Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5157Dimensional Enhanced US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5158Dimensional Euro Inflation Linked Intermediate Duration Fixed IncomeDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5159Dimensional European Small CompaniesDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5160Dimensional European ValueDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5161Dimensional Five Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5162Dimensional Global 25/75 PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5163Dimensional Global 60/40 PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5164Dimensional Global Core EquityDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5165Dimensional Global Core Fixed IncomeDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
5166Dimensional Global Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5167Dimensional Global Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5168Dimensional Global Short Fixed IncomeDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5169Dimensional Global Short-Term Investment Grade Fixed IncomeDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5170Dimensional Global Small CompaniesDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5171Dimensional Global Sustainability Core EquityDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5172Dimensional Global Targeted ValueDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5173Dimensional Global Ultra Short Fixed IncomeDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
5174Dimensional Global ValueDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5175Dimensional Inflation Protected Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5176Dimensional Intermediate Government Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5177Dimensional Intermediate Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5178Dimensional Intermediate Term Muni Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5179Dimensional International Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5180Dimensional International Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5181Dimensional International Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5182Dimensional International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5183Dimensional International Sustainability Core PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5184Dimensional International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5185Dimensional International Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5186Dimensional Investment Grade PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5187Dimensional Japanese Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5188Dimensional Large Cap International PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5189Dimensional LWAS/DFA International High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5190Dimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5191Dimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5192Dimensional LWAS/DFA US High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5193Dimensional One Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
5194Dimensional Pacific Basin Small CompaniesDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5195Dimensional Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5196Dimensional Selectively Hedged Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5197Dimensional Short Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5198Dimensional Short Term Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5199Dimensional Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5200Dimensional Sterling Inflation Linked Intermediate Duration Fixed IncomeDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
5201Dimensional TA US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5202Dimensional TA World ex US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5203Dimensional Tax-Managed International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5204Dimensional Tax-Managed US Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5205Dimensional Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5206Dimensional Tax-Managed US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5207Dimensional Tax-Managed US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5208Dimensional Two Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5209Dimensional United Kingdom Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5210Dimensional US Core EquityDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5211Dimensional US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5212Dimensional US Large Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5213Dimensional US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5214Dimensional US Micro Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5215Dimensional US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5216Dimensional US Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5217Dimensional US Small CompaniesDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5218Dimensional US Social Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5219Dimensional US Sustainability Core PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5220Dimensional US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5221Dimensional US Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5222Dimensional VA Global Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5223Dimensional VA International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5224Dimensional VA International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5225Dimensional VA Short Term Fixed PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5226Dimensional VA US Large Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5227Dimensional VA US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5228Dimensional World Allocation 20/80Dimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5229Dimensional World Allocation 40/60Dimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5230Dimensional World Allocation 60/40Dimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5231Dimensional World Allocation 80/20Dimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5232Dimensional World EquityDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
5233Disciplined CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5234Disciplined GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5235Diversification Strategy AG20 CurrencyAlder Capital DACMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5236Diversification Strategy Calm Eurozone EquityAlder Capital DACEquityEURadd to basket
5237Diversified Growth Company Equity WorldNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityEURadd to basket
5238Diversified Growth Company Flexible AllocationNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5239Diversified Growth Company HorizonteNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5240Diversified Structured Credit PoolKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5241Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5242DJE Agrar & ErnahrungDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5243DJE Alpha GlobalDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5244DJE Asia High DividendDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5245DJE ConceptDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5246DJE Dividende & SubstanzDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5247DJE Euro RentenDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5248DJE EuropaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5249DJE Gold & RessourcenDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5250DJE INVEST DJE Stiftungsfonds RentenDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket