Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17885 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5101DIH Hedge Fixed Income OpportunitiesDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKKadd to basket
5102DIH Hedge Fixed Income Relative ValueDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKKadd to basket
5103DIH Hedge Fixed Income StrategiesDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKKadd to basket
5104DIH Hedge Mortgage ArbitrageDanske Invest PCC LimitedHedgeDKKadd to basket
5105Dimensional Asia Pacific Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5106Dimensional California Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5107Dimensional Commodity Strategy PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5108Dimensional Continental Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5109Dimensional Emerging Markets Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5110Dimensional Emerging Markets Large Cap Core EquityDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
5111Dimensional Emerging Markets PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5112Dimensional Emerging Markets Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5113Dimensional Emerging Markets Social Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5114Dimensional Emerging Markets Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5115Dimensional Enhanced US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5116Dimensional Five Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5117Dimensional Global 25/75 PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5118Dimensional Global 60/40 PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
5119Dimensional Global Core EquityDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5120Dimensional Global Core Fixed IncomeDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
5121Dimensional Global Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5122Dimensional Global Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5123Dimensional Global ValueDimensional Fund Advisors(IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
5124Dimensional Inflation Protected Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5125Dimensional Intermediate Government Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5126Dimensional Intermediate Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5127Dimensional Intermediate Term Muni Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5128Dimensional International Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5129Dimensional International Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5130Dimensional International Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5131Dimensional International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5132Dimensional International Sustainability Core PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5133Dimensional International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5134Dimensional International Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5135Dimensional Investment Grade PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5136Dimensional Japanese Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5137Dimensional Large Cap International PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5138Dimensional LWAS/DFA International High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5139Dimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5140Dimensional LWAS/DFA Two Year Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5141Dimensional LWAS/DFA US High BtM PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5142Dimensional One Year Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
5143Dimensional Real Estate Securities PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)PropertyUSDadd to basket
5144Dimensional Selectively Hedged Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5145Dimensional Short Term Extended Quality PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5146Dimensional Short Term Government PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5147Dimensional Short Term Municipal Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5148Dimensional TA US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5149Dimensional TA World ex US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5150Dimensional Tax-Managed International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5151Dimensional Tax-Managed US Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5152Dimensional Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5153Dimensional Tax-Managed US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5154Dimensional Tax-Managed US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5155Dimensional Two Year Global Fixed Income PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5156Dimensional United Kingdom Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5157Dimensional US Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5158Dimensional US Large Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5159Dimensional US Large Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5160Dimensional US Micro Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5161Dimensional US Small Cap PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5162Dimensional US Small Cap Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5163Dimensional US Social Core Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5164Dimensional US Sustainability Core PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5165Dimensional US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5166Dimensional US Vector Equity PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5167Dimensional VA Global Bond PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5168Dimensional VA International Small Company PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5169Dimensional VA International Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5170Dimensional VA Short Term Fixed PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5171Dimensional VA US Large Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5172Dimensional VA US Targeted Value PortfolioDimensional Fund Advisors(US)EquityUSDadd to basket
5173Disciplined CoreColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5174Disciplined GrowthColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5175Diversification Strategy AG20 CurrencyAlder Capital DACMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5176Diversification Strategy Calm Eurozone EquityAlder Capital DACEquityEURadd to basket
5177Diversified Growth Company Equity WorldNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityCHFadd to basket
5178Diversified Growth Company Flexible AllocationNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5179Diversified Growth Company HorizonteNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5180Diversified OpportunitiesABN AMRO PCC LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5181Diversified Structured Credit PoolKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5182Dividend OpportunityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
5183DJE Agrar & ErnahrungDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5184DJE Alpha GlobalDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5185DJE Asia High DividendDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5186DJE ConceptDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5187DJE Concept 75DJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5188DJE Dividende & SubstanzDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5189DJE Euro RentenDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5190DJE EuropaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5191DJE Gold & RessourcenDJE Investment S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5192DJE InterCashDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5193DJE INVEST DJE Stiftungsfonds RentenDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5194DJE INVEST KaritativDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5195DJE INVEST Lux SelectDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5196DJE Lux DJE Multi FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5197DJE Mittelstand & InnovationDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5198DJE Premium GutenbergDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5199DJE Premium MalinaDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5200DJE Real EstateDJE Investment S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
5201DJE Renten GlobalDJE Investment S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
5202DJE Zins & DividendeDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
5203DKB AsienBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5204DKB EuropaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5205DKB PharmaBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5206DKB TeleTechBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5207DKB ZukunftsfondsBayernInvest Luxembourg SAEquityEURadd to basket
5208DKO-Aktien DeutschlandNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5209DKO-Aktien Global (DF)Nestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
5210DKO-Aktien NordamerikaNestor Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
5211DKO-OptimaNestor Investment ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5212DKO-Renten EURNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5213DKO-Renten HybridNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5214DKO-Renten SpezialNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5215DKO-Renten USDNestor Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5216dm global investIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
5217DNB Asian Small CapDNB Asset Management S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
5218DNB ECO Absolute ReturnDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOKadd to basket
5219DNB Global Emerging Markets ESGDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
5220DNB Global SRIDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5221DNB High YieldDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOKadd to basket
5222DNB IndiaDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5223DNB Nordic Equities RetailDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5224DNB Private EquityDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5225DNB Renewable EnergyDNB Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5226DNB SICAV - Norway Investment GradeDNB Asset Management S.A.Fixed InterestNOKadd to basket
5227DNB TechnologyDNB Asset Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
5228DNB TMT Absolute ReturnDNB Asset Management S.A.HedgeNOKadd to basket
5229DNCA CentifoliaDNCA FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
5230DNCA EuroseDNCA FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5231DNCA Evolutif PEADNCA FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5232DNCA GallicaDNCA FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
5233DNCA Invest Alpha BondsDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5234DNCA Invest Archer Mid-Cap EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5235DNCA Invest Beyond Global LeadersDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5236DNCA Invest Beyond Infrastructures & TransitionDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5237DNCA Invest ConvertiblesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5238DNCA Invest Europe GrowthDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5239DNCA Invest European Bond OpportunitiesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5240DNCA Invest EuroseDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5241DNCA Invest EvolutifDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5242DNCA Invest Flex InflationDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5243DNCA Invest Global ConvertiblesDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5244DNCA Invest MiuraDNCA Finance LuxembourgHedgeEURadd to basket
5245DNCA Invest MiuriDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5246DNCA Invest Norden EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5247DNCA Invest Serenite PlusDNCA Finance LuxembourgFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5248DNCA Invest South Europe OpportunitiesDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5249DNCA Invest Value EuropeDNCA Finance LuxembourgEquityEURadd to basket
5250DNCA Invest VeladorDNCA Finance LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket