Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5401DWS Invest Brazilian EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5402DWS Invest China BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5403DWS Invest Chinese EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5404DWS Invest Climate TechDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5405DWS Invest ConvertiblesDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5406DWS Invest Corporate Hybrid BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5407DWS Invest CROCI Sector PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5408DWS Invest CROCI SectorsDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5409DWS Invest Dynamic OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5410DWS Invest Emerging Markets CorporatesDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5411DWS Invest Emerging Markets IG Sovereign DebtDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5412DWS Invest Emerging Markets OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5413DWS Invest Emerging Markets Sovereign DebtDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5414DWS Invest Emerging Markets Top DividendDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5415DWS Invest Enhanced Commodity StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5416DWS Invest ESG Equity IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5417DWS Invest ESG Euro Bonds (Short)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5418DWS Invest ESG European Small/Mid CapDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5419DWS Invest ESG Global Corporate BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5420DWS Invest Euro Bonds (Premium)Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5421DWS Invest Euro Corporate BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5422DWS Invest Euro High Yield CorporatesDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5423DWS Invest Euro-Gov BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5424DWS Invest European Small CapDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5425DWS Invest Financial Hybrid BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5426DWS Invest German EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5427DWS Invest Global AgribusinessDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5428DWS Invest Global BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5429DWS Invest Global Bonds High ConvictionDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5430DWS Invest Global Commodities BlendDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5431DWS Invest Global Emerging Markets EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5432DWS Invest Global High Yield CorporatesDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5433DWS Invest Global InfrastructureDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5434DWS Invest Global Real Estate SecuritiesDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyEURadd to basket
5435DWS Invest Global Short DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5436DWS Invest Global ThematicDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5437DWS Invest Gold & Precious Metals EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5438DWS Invest Green BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5439DWS Invest Latin American EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5440DWS Invest Multi Asset BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5441DWS Invest Multi Asset DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5442DWS Invest Multi Asset IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5443DWS Invest Multi Asset Moderate IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5444DWS Invest Multi CreditDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5445DWS Invest Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5446DWS Invest Multi StrategyDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5447DWS Invest New ResourcesDeutsche Asset Management SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5448DWS Invest Nomura Japan GrowthDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityJPYadd to basket
5449DWS Invest Qi LowVol WorldDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5450DWS Invest Real Assets IncomeDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5451DWS Invest SachwertStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5452DWS Invest SDG Global EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5453DWS Invest Senior Secured High Yield CorporatesDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5454DWS Invest Short Duration CreditDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5455DWS Invest Smart Industrial TechnologiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5456DWS Invest StepIn Global EquitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5457DWS Invest Top AsiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5458DWS Invest Top DividendDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5459DWS Invest Top Dividend OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5460DWS Invest Top EurolandDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5461DWS Invest Top EuropeDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5462DWS Invest USD Corporate BondsDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5463DWS Invest VermögensstrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5464DWS Invest ZukunftsStrategieDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5465DWS Life Cycle Balance IDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5466DWS Life Cycle Balance IIDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5467DWS Llinares&Sevila InvDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5468DWS Mayster InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5469DWS OsteuropaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5470DWS Rendite OptimaDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5471DWS Rendite Optima Four SeasonsDeutsche Asset Management SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5472DWS RREEF Global Real Estate Securities MasterDeutsche Asset Management SAPropertyJPYadd to basket
5473DWS RussiaDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5474DWS Russia BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5475DWS Select Bonds USD 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5476DWS Select Bonds USD 2020Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5477DWS Select High Yield Bonds 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5478DWS Select Inflation Plus 2018Deutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5479DWS SOP CorporateBondsTotalReturnDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5480DWS South Africa Rand Short Duration BondDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestZARadd to basket
5481DWS Strategic Allocation BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5482DWS Strategic Allocation DefensiveDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5483DWS Strategic Allocation DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5484DWS Strategic BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5485DWS Strategic DefensiveDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5486DWS Top BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5487DWS Top DynamicDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5488DWS TürkeiDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5489DWS Vermögensfondsmandat flexibel (80% teilgeschützt)Deutsche Asset Management InvMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5490DWS Vermögensmandat-BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5491DWS Vermögensmandat-DefensivDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5492DWS Vermögensmandat-DynamikDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5493DWS Vorsorge PremiumDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5494DWS Vorsorge Premium BalanceDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5495DWS Vorsorge Premium Balance PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5496DWS Vorsorge Premium PlusDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5497DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 10YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5498DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 15YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5499DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 1YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5500DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 3YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5501DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 5YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5502DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds 7YDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5503DWS Vorsorge Rentenfonds XL DurationDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5504DWS World Protect 90Deutsche Asset Management SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5505DWS Zeitwert ProtectDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5506DWS ZinseinkommenDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5507DWS Zurich Corporate Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5508DWS Zurich Global EquityDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
5509DWS Zurich Government Bonds LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5510DWS Zurich Government Bonds Ultra LongDeutsche Asset Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5511Dynasty Corporate Bonds 1 - 3Dynasty AM SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5512Dynasty Global ConvertiblesDynasty AM SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5513Dynasty High Yield 2021Dynasty AM SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5514DynatrendIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5515DZ Global StrategiesOnyx Wealth ManagementMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
5516DZPB II FLEX 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5517DZPB II FLEX 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5518DZPB II FLEX 3IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
5519DZPB II StiftungenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5520DZPB II Stiftungen Steuerbegunstigte AnlegerIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5521E&L Strategie GlobalVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityEURadd to basket
5522E.I.Sturdza Nippon GrowthE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
5523E.I.Sturdza Strategic China PandaE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5524E.I.Sturdza Strategic Euro BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5525E.I.Sturdza Strategic Europe ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5526E.I.Sturdza Strategic European Smaller CompaniesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
5527E.I.Sturdza Strategic Evarich JapanE.I.Sturdza Strat Mgt Ltd(GRN)EquityJPYadd to basket
5528E.I.Sturdza Strategic Global BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5529E.I.Sturdza Strategic Global QualityE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5530E.I.Sturdza Strategic Japan OpportunitiesE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
5531E.I.Sturdza Strategic Quality Emerging BondE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5532E.I.Sturdza Strategic US Momentum And ValueE.I.Sturdza Strategic Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
5533East Cap Eastern Europe Small CapEast Capital Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
5534East Capital BalkansEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5535East Capital BalticsEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5536East Capital China A-SharesEast Capital ABEquityUSDadd to basket
5537East Capital China EnvironmentalEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5538East Capital Eastern EuropeEast Capital ABEquityUSDadd to basket
5539East Capital Emerging AsiaEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5540East Capital Global Frontier MarketsEast Capital ABEquityUSDadd to basket
5541East Capital Multi StrategyEast Capital ABMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
5542East Capital RussiaEast Capital ABEquitySEKadd to basket
5543East Capital Sustainable Emerging MarketsEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5544East Capital TurkeyEast Capital ABEquityEURadd to basket
5545Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific EquityEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5546Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific Equity MYEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5547Eastspring Inv Asia Pacific ex-Japan Target ReturnEastspring Investments BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
5548Eastspring Inv Asia Select IncomeEastspring Investments BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
5549Eastspring Inv Asian BondEastspring Investments (Lux)SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5550Eastspring Inv Asian DynamicEastspring Investments (Lux)SAEquityUSDadd to basket