Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
5401Duemme Systematic DiversificationDuemme Sgr SpAEquityEURadd to basket
5402dVAM Balanced Active PCPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5403dVAM Cautious Active PCPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5404dVAM Diversified Liquid Alternatives PCPPacific Asset ManagementHedgeGBPadd to basket
5405dVAM Global Equity Income PCPPacific Asset ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
5406dVAM Growth Active PCPPacific Asset ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
5407DWS Asia Premier TrustDWS Investments Singapore LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
5408DWS Bedinver InternationalDWS SpnEquityEURadd to basket
5409DWS Brazil BondDWS Investment SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5410DWS China EquityDWS Investments Singapore LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
5411DWS Concept ARTS BalancedDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5412DWS Concept ARTS ConservativeDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5413DWS Concept ARTS DynamicDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5414DWS Concept DJE Alpha Renten GlobalDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5415DWS Concept DJE Responsible InvestDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5416DWS Concept Global Risk PremiaDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5417DWS Concept PlatowDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5418DWS Deutsche Bank Best Allocation - Protect 80DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5419DWS Deutsche Floating Rate Notes (USD)DWS Investment SAMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
5420DWS DJE Gestion Patrimonial 2026DWS Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5421DWS Electra De InversionesDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5422DWS Emerging Markets Bonds (Short)DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5423DWS Emerging Sovereign BondDWS Investment SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5424DWS Emerging Sovereign Bond AUDDWS Investment SAFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
5425DWS Emerging Sovereign Bond MasterDWS Investment SAFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
5426DWS Emerging Sovereign Bond USDDWS Investment SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5427DWS ESG Euro Bonds (Long)DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5428DWS ESG Euro Bonds (Medium)DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5429DWS ESG European EquitiesDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5430DWS EtoileDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5431DWS Euro High Yield Bond MasterDWS Investment SAFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
5432DWS Euro ReserveDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5433DWS Euro Ultra Short Fixed Income 3-6MDWS Investment SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
5434DWS Euro-Bonds (Long)DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5435DWS Euro-Bonds (Medium)DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5436DWS European Direct LendingDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5437DWS EurorentaDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5438DWS Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5439DWS Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2021 IIDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5440DWS Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2022DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5441DWS Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5442DWS Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2024 IIDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5443DWS Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5444DWS Fixed Maturity Corporate Bonds 2025 IIDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5445DWS Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2021DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5446DWS Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Dividend 2022DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5447DWS Fixed Maturity FlexInvest ESG 2021DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5448DWS Fixed Maturity FlexInvest Income 2025DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5449DWS Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5450DWS Fixed Maturity Global Bonds Dynamic Plus 2024 IIDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5451DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2019DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5452DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5453DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5454DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IIIDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5455DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 IVDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5456DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2020 VDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5457DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5458DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5459DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2021 IIIDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5460DWS Fixed Maturity High Yield Bonds 2024DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5461DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2020DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5462DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2022DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5463DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2022 IIDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5464DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2024DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5465DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5466DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2025 IIDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5467DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5468DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2026 IIDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5469DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset 2027DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5470DWS Fixed Maturity Multi Asset Concept 2022DWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5471DWS Fixed Maturity USD Corporate Bonds 2021 (EUR)DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5472DWS FlexPension II 2026DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5473DWS FlexPension II 2027DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5474DWS FlexPension II 2028DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5475DWS FlexPension II 2029DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5476DWS FlexPension II 2030DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5477DWS FlexPension II 2031DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5478DWS FlexPension II 2032DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5479DWS FlexPension II 2033DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5480DWS FlexPension II 2034DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5481DWS Garant 80 DynamicDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5482DWS Garant 80 ETF-PortfolioDWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5483DWS Garant 80 FPIDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5484DWS Garant PlusDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5485DWS Global AgribusinessDWS Investment SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5486DWS Global Protect 80DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5487DWS Global Protect 90DWS Investment SAStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
5488DWS Global Themes EquityDWS Investments Singapore LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
5489DWS Global Utility Bond MasterDWS Investment SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5490DWS Global ValueDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5491DWS Gold PlusDWS Investment SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5492DWS Guadalquivir Cartera InversionDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5493DWS ImasiDWS SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5494DWS IndiaDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5495DWS India EquityDWS Investments Singapore LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
5496DWS Invest AfricaDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5497DWS Invest Artificial IntelligenceDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5498DWS Invest Asian BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5499DWS Invest Asian IG BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5500DWS Invest Asian Small/Mid CapDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5501DWS Invest Brazilian EquitiesDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5502DWS Invest China BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5503DWS Invest Chinese EquitiesDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5504DWS Invest Climate TechDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5505DWS Invest ConvertiblesDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5506DWS Invest Corporate Hybrid BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5507DWS Invest CROCI EuroDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5508DWS Invest CROCI EuropeDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5509DWS Invest CROCI Global DividendsDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5510DWS Invest CROCI Intellectual CapitalDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5511DWS Invest CROCI JapanDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5512DWS Invest CROCI Sector PlusDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5513DWS Invest CROCI SectorsDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5514DWS Invest CROCI Sectors PlusDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5515DWS Invest CROCI USDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5516DWS Invest Croci US DividendsDWS Investment SAEquityUSDadd to basket
5517DWS Invest CROCI WorldDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5518DWS Invest CROCI World ESGDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5519DWS Invest Dynamic OpportunitiesDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5520DWS Invest Emerging Markets CorporatesDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5521DWS Invest Emerging Markets IG Sovereign DebtDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5522DWS Invest Emerging Markets OpportunitiesDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5523DWS Invest Emerging Markets Sovereign DebtDWS Investment SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5524DWS Invest Emerging Markets Top DividendDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5525DWS Invest Enhanced Commodity StrategyDWS Investment SACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
5526DWS Invest ESG Equity IncomeDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5527DWS Invest ESG Euro Bonds (Short)DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5528DWS Invest ESG Euro Corporate BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5529DWS Invest ESG European Small/Mid CapDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5530DWS Invest ESG Floating Rate NotesDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5531DWS Invest ESG Global Corporate BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5532DWS Invest ESG Global Emerging Markets EquitiesDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5533DWS Invest ESG Multi Asset DefensiveDWS Investment SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
5534DWS Invest Euro Bonds (Premium)DWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5535DWS Invest Euro Corporate BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5536DWS Invest Euro High Yield CorporatesDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5537DWS Invest Euro-Gov BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5538DWS Invest European Small CapDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5539DWS Invest Financial Hybrid BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5540DWS Invest German EquitiesDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5541DWS Invest Global AgribusinessDWS Investment SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5542DWS Invest Global BondsDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5543DWS Invest Global Bonds High ConvictionDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5544DWS Invest Global Commodities BlendDWS Investment SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
5545DWS Invest Global Emerging Markets EquitiesDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5546DWS Invest Global High Yield CorporatesDWS Investment SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
5547DWS Invest Global InfrastructureDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
5548DWS Invest Global Real Estate SecuritiesDWS Investment SAPropertyEURadd to basket
5549DWS Invest Global Short DurationDWS Investment SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
5550DWS Invest Gold & Precious Metals EquitiesDWS Investment SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket