Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17885 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6001ETFS 3x Long JPY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6002ETFS 3x Long USD ShortETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6003ETFS 3x Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6004ETFS 3x Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6005ETFS 3x Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6006ETFS 3x Short AUD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6007ETFS 3x Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6008ETFS 3x Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6009ETFS 3x Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6010ETFS 3x Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6011ETFS 3x Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6012ETFS 3x Short GBP Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6013ETFS 3x Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6014ETFS 3x Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6015ETFS 3x Short JPY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6016ETFS 3x Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6017ETFS 3x Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6018ETFS 5x Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6019ETFS 5x Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6020ETFS 5x Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6021ETFS 5x Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6022ETFS 5x Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6023ETFS 5x Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6024ETFS 5x Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6025ETFS 5x Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6026ETFS 5x Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6027ETFS 5x Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6028ETFS 5x Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6029ETFS 5x Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6030ETFS 5x Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6031ETFS 5x Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6032ETFS 5x Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6033ETFS 5x Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6034ETFS 5x Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6035ETFS 5x Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6036ETFS AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6037ETFS All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6038ETFS AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6039ETFS Bearish GBP vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketGBXadd to basket
6040ETFS Bearish USD vs Commodity Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6041ETFS Bearish USD vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6042ETFS Brent 1mthETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyMXNadd to basket
6043ETFS Brent 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6044ETFS Brent 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6045ETFS Brent 3yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6046ETFS Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6047ETFS Bullish GBP vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketGBXadd to basket
6048ETFS Bullish USD vs Commodity Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6049ETFS Bullish USD vs G10 Currency Basket SecuritiesETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6050ETFS CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6051ETFS CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6052ETFS CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6053ETFS CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6054ETFS CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6055ETFS EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6056ETFS EUR Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6057ETFS EUR Daily Hedged All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6058ETFS EUR Daily Hedged AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6059ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6060ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6061ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6062ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6063ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6064ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6065ETFS EUR Daily Hedged CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6066ETFS EUR Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6067ETFS EUR Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6068ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6069ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6070ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6071ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6072ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6073ETFS EUR Daily Hedged NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6074ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6075ETFS EUR Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6076ETFS EUR Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6077ETFS EUR Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6078ETFS EUR Daily Hedged SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6079ETFS EUR Daily Hedged SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6080ETFS EUR Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6081ETFS EUR Daily Hedged WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6082ETFS EUR Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6083ETFS EUR Daily Hedged ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6084ETFS Ex-Agriculture and LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6085ETFS Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6086ETFS G10 vs USD Multi Strategy FX Basket SecurityETF SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6087ETFS GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6088ETFS GBP Daily Hedged AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6089ETFS GBP Daily Hedged All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6090ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6091ETFS GBP Daily Hedged CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6092ETFS GBP Daily Hedged EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6093ETFS GBP Daily Hedged GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6094ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6095ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6096ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6097ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6098ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6099ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6100ETFS GBP Daily Hedged Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6101ETFS GBP Daily Hedged SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6102ETFS GBP Daily Hedged WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBXadd to basket
6103ETFS GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6104ETFS GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6105ETFS Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6106ETFS Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6107ETFS LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6108ETFS Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6109ETFS Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6110ETFS LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6111ETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6112ETFS Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6113ETFS Long AUD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6114ETFS Long AUD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6115ETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6116ETFS Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6117ETFS Long CAD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6118ETFS Long CAD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6119ETFS Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6120ETFS Long CHF Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6121ETFS Long CHF Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6122ETFS Long CNY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6123ETFS Long CNY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6124ETFS Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6125ETFS Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6126ETFS Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6127ETFS Long GBP Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6128ETFS Long INR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6129ETFS Long INR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6130ETFS Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6131ETFS Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6132ETFS Long JPY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6133ETFS Long NOK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6134ETFS Long NOK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6135ETFS Long NOK Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6136ETFS Long NZD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6137ETFS Long NZD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6138ETFS Long NZD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6139ETFS Long SEK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6140ETFS Long SEK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6141ETFS Long SEK Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6142ETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6143ETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6144ETFS Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6145ETFS Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6146ETFS Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6147ETFS Longer Dated Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6148ETFS Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6149ETFS Longer Dated Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6150ETFS Longer Dated GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket