Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18259 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6001ETFS 1x Daily Short CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6002ETFS 1x Daily Short EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6003ETFS 1x Daily Short Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6004ETFS 1x Daily Short GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6005ETFS 1x Daily Short GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6006ETFS 1x Daily Short GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6007ETFS 1x Daily Short GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6008ETFS 1x Daily Short Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6009ETFS 1x Daily Short Industrial MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6010ETFS 1x Daily Short LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6011ETFS 1x Daily Short Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6012ETFS 1x Daily Short Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6013ETFS 1x Daily Short Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6014ETFS 1x Daily Short Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6015ETFS 1x Daily Short LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6016ETFS 1x Daily Short Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6017ETFS 1x Daily Short Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6018ETFS 1x Daily Short NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6019ETFS 1x Daily Short NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6020ETFS 1x Daily Short PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6021ETFS 1x Daily Short PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6022ETFS 1x Daily Short Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6023ETFS 1x Daily Short SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6024ETFS 1x Daily Short SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6025ETFS 1x Daily Short SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6026ETFS 1x Daily Short Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6027ETFS 1x Daily Short Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6028ETFS 1x Daily Short SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6029ETFS 1x Daily Short SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6030ETFS 1x Daily Short TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6031ETFS 1x Daily Short WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6032ETFS 1x Daily Short WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6033ETFS 1x Daily Short WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6034ETFS 1x Daily Short WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6035ETFS 1x Daily Short ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6036ETFS 2x Daily Long AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6037ETFS 2x Daily Long AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6038ETFS 2x Daily Long All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6039ETFS 2x Daily Long All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6040ETFS 2x Daily Long AluminiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6041ETFS 2x Daily Long Brent CrudeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6042ETFS 2x Daily Long CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6043ETFS 2x Daily Long CocoaETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6044ETFS 2x Daily Long CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6045ETFS 2x Daily Long CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6046ETFS 2x Daily Long CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6047ETFS 2x Daily Long CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6048ETFS 2x Daily Long CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6049ETFS 2x Daily Long CornETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6050ETFS 2x Daily Long CottonETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6051ETFS 2x Daily Long EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6052ETFS 2x Daily Long Ex-EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6053ETFS 2x Daily Long GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6054ETFS 2x Daily Long GasolineETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6055ETFS 2x Daily Long GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6056ETFS 2x Daily Long GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6057ETFS 2x Daily Long GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6058ETFS 2x Daily Long Heating OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6059ETFS 2x Daily Long Industrial MetalETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6060ETFS 2x Daily Long LeadETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6061ETFS 2x Daily Long Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6062ETFS 2x Daily Long Lean HogsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6063ETFS 2x Daily Long Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6064ETFS 2x Daily Long Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6065ETFS 2x Daily Long LivestockETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6066ETFS 2x Daily Long Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6067ETFS 2x Daily Long NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6068ETFS 2x Daily Long PetroleumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6069ETFS 2x Daily Long PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6070ETFS 2x Daily Long PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6071ETFS 2x Daily Long Precious MetalsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6072ETFS 2x Daily Long SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6073ETFS 2x Daily Long SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6074ETFS 2x Daily Long SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6075ETFS 2x Daily Long Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6076ETFS 2x Daily Long SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6077ETFS 2x Daily Long SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6078ETFS 2x Daily Long SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6079ETFS 2x Daily Long TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6080ETFS 2x Daily Long WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6081ETFS 2x Daily Long WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6082ETFS 2x Daily Long ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6083ETFS 3x Daily Long CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6084ETFS 3x Daily Long CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6085ETFS 3x Daily Long DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6086ETFS 3x Daily Long DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6087ETFS 3x Daily Long Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6088ETFS 3x Daily Long Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6089ETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE 100ETF SecuritiesEquityGBXadd to basket
6090ETFS 3x Daily Long FTSE China 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6091ETFS 3x Daily Long GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6092ETFS 3x Daily Long Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6093ETFS 3x Daily Long NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6094ETFS 3x Daily Long SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6095ETFS 3x Daily Long SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6096ETFS 3x Daily Long WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6097ETFS 3x Daily Long WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6098ETFS 3x Daily Short CoffeeETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6099ETFS 3x Daily Short CopperETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6100ETFS 3x Daily Short DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6101ETFS 3x Daily Short DAX 30ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6102ETFS 3x Daily Short Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6103ETFS 3x Daily Short Euro STOXX 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6104ETFS 3x Daily Short FTSE 100ETF SecuritiesEquityGBXadd to basket
6105ETFS 3x Daily Short FTSE China 50ETF SecuritiesEquityEURadd to basket
6106ETFS 3x Daily Short GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6107ETFS 3x Daily Short Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6108ETFS 3x Daily Short NickelETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6109ETFS 3x Daily Short SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6110ETFS 3x Daily Short SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6111ETFS 3x Daily Short WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6112ETFS 3x Daily Short WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6113ETFS 3x Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6114ETFS 3x Long AUD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6115ETFS 3x Long AUD Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6116ETFS 3x Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6117ETFS 3x Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6118ETFS 3x Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6119ETFS 3x Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6120ETFS 3x Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6121ETFS 3x Long GBP Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6122ETFS 3x Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6123ETFS 3x Long JPY Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6124ETFS 3x Long JPY Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6125ETFS 3x Long USD ShortETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6126ETFS 3x Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6127ETFS 3x Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6128ETFS 3x Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6129ETFS 3x Short AUD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6130ETFS 3x Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6131ETFS 3x Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6132ETFS 3x Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6133ETFS 3x Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6134ETFS 3x Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6135ETFS 3x Short GBP Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6136ETFS 3x Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6137ETFS 3x Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6138ETFS 3x Short JPY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6139ETFS 3x Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6140ETFS 3x Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6141ETFS 5x Long AUD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6142ETFS 5x Long CAD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6143ETFS 5x Long CHF Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6144ETFS 5x Long EUR Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6145ETFS 5x Long EUR Short USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6146ETFS 5x Long GBP Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6147ETFS 5x Long JPY Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6148ETFS 5x Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6149ETFS 5x Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6150ETFS 5x Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket