Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18253 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301ETFS Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6302ETFS Short CHF Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6303ETFS Short CHF Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6304ETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6305ETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6306ETFS Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6307ETFS Short EUR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6308ETFS Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6309ETFS Short GBP Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6310ETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6311ETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6312ETFS Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6313ETFS Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6314ETFS Short JPY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6315ETFS Short NOK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6316ETFS Short NOK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6317ETFS Short NOK Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6318ETFS Short NZD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6319ETFS Short NZD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6320ETFS Short NZD Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6321ETFS Short SEK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6322ETFS Short SEK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6323ETFS Short SEK Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
6324ETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6325ETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEURadd to basket
6326ETFS Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBXadd to basket
6327ETFS SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6328ETFS SoftsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6329ETFS Soybean OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6330ETFS SoybeansETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6331ETFS SugarETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6332ETFS TinETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6333ETFS WheatETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6334ETFS WTI 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6335ETFS WTI 2mthETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6336ETFS WTI 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6337ETFS WTI 3yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6338ETFS WTI Crude OilETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6339ETFS ZincETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6340Ethica StiftelsefondBanco FundsMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
6341Ethna AKTIVETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6342Ethna DEFENSIVETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6343Ethna DYNAMISCHETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6344Ethna Ethna SICAV - AKTIVETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6345Ethna Ethna SICAV - DEFENSIVETHENEA Independent InvestorsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6346Ethna Ethna SICAV - DYNAMISCHETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6347Etoile Actions FranceEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6348Etoile Actions InternationalesEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6349Etoile Actions OpportunitesEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6350Etoile Actions RendementEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6351Etoile Actions StylesEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6352Etoile Actions USEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6353Etoile Antarius Court TermeEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6354Etoile Antarius Fonds Actions PlusEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6355Etoile Antarius Fonds ObligataireEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6356Etoile Antarius Rotation SectorielleEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6357Etoile Banque Assurance EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6358Etoile Barruel Long TermeEtoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6359Etoile Consommation EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6360Etoile ConvertiblesEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6361Etoile Developpement DurableEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6362Etoile Energie EuropeEtoile GestionCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6363Etoile Etoile Cliquet 90Etoile GestionStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6364Etoile Horizon 18 MoisEtoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6365Etoile Industrie EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6366Etoile Matieres PremieresEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6367Etoile Multi GestionEtoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6368Etoile Multi Gestion EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6369Etoile Multi Gestion MondeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6370Etoile Multi Gestion UsaEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6371Etoile Obli 1-3 AnsEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6372Etoile Obli 3-7 AnsEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6373Etoile Obli 7-10 AnsEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6374Etoile Obli Taux PlusEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6375Etoile Oblig OpportunitesEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6376Etoile Patrimoine 20Etoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6377Etoile Patrimoine 50Etoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6378Etoile Patrimoine 70Etoile GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6379Etoile Sante EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6380Etoile Sectorielle EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6381Etoile Strategie TauxEtoile GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6382Etoile Tmt EuropeEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6383Etoile Valeurs MoyennesEtoile GestionEquityEURadd to basket
6384EUR Liquidity Standard VNAVState St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
6385Eurizon Absolute Green BondsEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6386Eurizon Absolute High YieldEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6387Eurizon Absolute PrudenteEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6388Eurizon Bond Aggregate EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6389Eurizon Bond Aggregate RMBEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6390Eurizon Bond Corporate Smart ESGEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6391Eurizon Bond Emerging MarketsEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6392Eurizon Bond Emerging Markets in Local Currencies ESGEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6393Eurizon Bond Euro High YieldEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6394Eurizon Bond InternationalEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6395Eurizon Contingent Convertible BondsEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6396Eurizon Dynamic Income Multirender 01/2016Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6397Eurizon Dynamic Preservation 01/2016Eurizon CapitalStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6398Eurizon EasyFund - MultiassetEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6399Eurizon EasyFund Absolute AttivoEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6400Eurizon EasyFund Azioni Strategia FlessibileEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6401Eurizon EasyFund Bond Corporate EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6402Eurizon EasyFund Bond Corporate EUR Short TermEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6403Eurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Floating Rate LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6404Eurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Long Term LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6405Eurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Medium Term LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6406Eurizon EasyFund Bond EUR Short Term LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6407Eurizon EasyFund Bond FlexibleEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6408Eurizon EasyFund Bond GBP LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6409Eurizon EasyFund Bond High YieldEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6410Eurizon EasyFund Bond Inflation LinkedEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6411Eurizon EasyFund Bond International LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6412Eurizon EasyFund Bond JPY LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6413Eurizon EasyFund Bond USD LTEEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6414Eurizon EasyFund Cash EUREurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6415Eurizon EasyFund Dynamic Asset AllocationEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6416Eurizon EasyFund Equity Emerging Markets LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6417Eurizon EasyFund Equity Emerging Markets New Frontiers LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6418Eurizon EasyFund Equity Europe LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6419Eurizon EasyFund Equity ItalyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6420Eurizon EasyFund Equity Japan LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6421Eurizon EasyFund Equity North America LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6422Eurizon EasyFund Equity Oceania LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6423Eurizon EasyFund Equity Small Cap EuropeEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6424Eurizon EasyFund Equity USAEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6425Eurizon EasyFund Flexible Beta Total ReturnEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6426Eurizon EasyFund Flexible MultistrategyEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6427Eurizon EasyFund SLJ Global FXEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6428Eurizon EasyFund Top European ResearchEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6429Eurizon EasyFund Treasury EUR T1Eurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6430Eurizon EasyFund Treasury USDEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6431Eurizon EIS Euro RiserveEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6432Eurizon EIS Eurozone Asymmetric StrategyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6433Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 1Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6434Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6435Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 3Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6436Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 4Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6437Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 5Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6438Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 6Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6439Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 1Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6440Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6441Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 3Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6442Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 4Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6443Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 5Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6444Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 6Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6445Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 7Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6446Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 8Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6447Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 9Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6448Eurizon EIS Flexible Equity Ethical SelectionEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6449Eurizon EIS Flexible Equity StrategyEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6450Eurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket