Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6301Eurizon EasyFund Equity USAEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6302Eurizon EasyFund Flexible Beta Total ReturnEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6303Eurizon EasyFund Flexible MultistrategyEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6304Eurizon EasyFund SLJ Global FXEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6305Eurizon EasyFund Small Mid Cap ItalyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6306Eurizon EasyFund Top European ResearchEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6307Eurizon EasyFund Treasury EUR T1Eurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6308Eurizon EasyFund Treasury USDEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6309Eurizon EIS Euro RiserveEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6310Eurizon EIS Eurozone Asymmetric StrategyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6311Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 1Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6312Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6313Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 3Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6314Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 4Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6315Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 5Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6316Eurizon EIS Flexible Beta 6Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6317Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 1Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6318Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6319Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 3Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6320Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 4Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6321Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 5Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6322Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 6Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6323Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 7Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6324Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 8Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6325Eurizon EIS Flexible Duration 9Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6326Eurizon EIS Flexible Equity Ethical SelectionEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6327Eurizon EIS Flexible Equity StrategyEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6328Eurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6329Eurizon EIS Flexible Equity Strategy 3Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6330Eurizon EIS Flexible PlusEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6331Eurizon EIS Flexible Plus 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6332Eurizon EIS Flexible Plus 3Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6333Eurizon EIS Flexible Plus 4Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6334Eurizon EIS Global Bond Total ReturnEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6335Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6336Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 2Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6337Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 3Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6338Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 4Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6339Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 5Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6340Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 6Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6341Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 7Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6342Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 8Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6343Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Bond Strategy 9Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6344Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Corporate Bond 2022-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6345Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Europe BondsEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6346Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Europe Short TermEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6347Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2020-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6348Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit High Yield 2022-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6349Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2020-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6350Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Investment Grade 2022-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6351Eurizon EIS Insurance Unit Italian Bond 2022-1Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6352Eurizon EIS Multiasset Risk OverlayEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6353Eurizon EIS PB Bond Corporate EUREurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6354Eurizon EIS PB Equity EUREurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6355Eurizon EIS PB Equity USEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6356Eurizon EIS PB Flexible MacroEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6357Eurizon EIS PIP Flexible 1Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6358Eurizon EIS PIP Flexible 2Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6359Eurizon EIS Tactical Global Risk ControlEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6360Eurizon Emerging Bond Total Return EnhancedEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6361Eurizon EMMS Private Style EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6362Eurizon EMMS Private Style FlexibleEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6363Eurizon EMMS Private Style IncomeEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6364Eurizon Epsilon Absolute Q MultistrategyEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6365Eurizon Epsilon Emerging Bond Total ReturnEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6366Eurizon Epsilon Enhanced Constant Risk ContributionEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6367Eurizon Epsilon Euro BondEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6368Eurizon Epsilon Euro CashEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6369Eurizon Epsilon Euro Q-EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6370Eurizon Epsilon European Q-EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6371Eurizon Epsilon Q-FlexibleEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6372Eurizon Equity Alpha StrategyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6373Eurizon Equity China AEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6374Eurizon Equity China Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6375Eurizon Equity Coupon - 04/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6376Eurizon Equity Coupon 02/2014Eurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6377Eurizon Equity Emerging Markets Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6378Eurizon Equity Euro LTEEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6379Eurizon Equity Index StrategyEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6380Eurizon Equity Italy Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6381Eurizon Equity JapanEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6382Eurizon Equity World Smart VolatilityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6383Eurizon Euro Liquidity Short TermEurizon CapitalMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6384Eurizon Flexible Duration 10Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6385Eurizon Flexible Plus 6Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6386Eurizon Flexible Plus 7Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6387Eurizon Focus Rendimento AssolutoEurizon Capital SGR SpAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6388Eurizon Global Absolute Strategy 05/2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6389Eurizon Global BondEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6390Eurizon Global Bond Cedola 04/2022Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6391Eurizon Global Bond Cedola 05/2022Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6392Eurizon Global Bond Emerging Total ReturnEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6393Eurizon Global Coupon 06/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6394Eurizon Global Coupon 10/2013Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6395Eurizon Global Coupon 11/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6396Eurizon Global Diversified Allocation 02/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6397Eurizon Global Dynamic Multitrender 06/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6398Eurizon Global Equity AlphaEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6399Eurizon Global Flexible Strategy 04/2016Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6400Eurizon Global Income Multitrender 09/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6401Eurizon Global Multi CreditEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6402Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 10Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6403Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 20Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6404Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 40Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6405Eurizon Manager Selection - MS 70Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6406Eurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 04 2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6407Eurizon Multiasset Absolute 3 anni 07 2016Eurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6408Eurizon Multiasset Cedola GlobaleEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6409Eurizon Multiasset Cedola Globale - 02/2016Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6410Eurizon Multiasset Risk Overlay ModeratoEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6411Eurizon MultiManager Stars Total Return Alpha StrategyEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6412Eurizon Opportunita Flessibile 15Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6413Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 02/2022Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6414Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 06/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6415Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 07/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6416Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 10/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6417Eurizon Opportunita Global Bond Cedola 12/2021Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6418Eurizon Opportunita Obbligazioni FlessibileEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6419Eurizon Penghua Absolute BondEurizon CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6420Eurizon Securitized BondEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6421Eurizon SLJ Global Liquid MacroEurizon CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
6422Eurizon SLJ Local Emerging Markets DebtEurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6423Eurizon Soluzione Flessibile Protetta 04/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6424Eurizon Sparkasse PrimeEurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6425Eurizon Sustainable Global EquityEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6426Eurizon Tactical Emerging ExposureEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6427Eurizon Tactical US and Volatility ExposureEurizon CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
6428Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 02/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6429Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 04/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6430Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 07/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6431Eurizon Valore Cedola Globale 09/2015Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6432Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 02/2014Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6433Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 04/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6434Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 07/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6435Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 10/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6436Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2013Eurizon CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6437Eurizon Valore Cedola x 5 - 12/2014Eurizon CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6438Euro Bond Absolute ReturnBANOR SICAVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6439Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2032Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6440Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2042Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6441Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2047Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6442Eurobank (LF) Fund of Funds Life Cycle 2052Eurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6443Eurobank (TLF) Global Balanced AssetWiseEurobank FMC LuxMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6444Eurobank I (LF) SP Equity Formula IndexEurobank FMC LuxStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6445Eurobank LF Absolute ReturnEurobank FMC LuxFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6446Eurobank LF Cash EUREurobank FMC LuxMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6447Eurobank LF Equity Emerging EuropeEurobank FMC LuxEquityUSDadd to basket
6448Eurobank LF Equity Flexi Style GreeceEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6449Eurobank LF Equity Global EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket
6450Eurobank LF Equity Greek EquitiesEurobank FMC LuxEquityEURadd to basket