Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601Federal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6602Federal Opportunite ModereFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6603Federal Opportunite ToniqueFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6604Federal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6605Federal Pro Federal LiquiditesFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6606Federal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6607Federal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6608Federal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6609Federal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6610Federal Support MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6611Federated Euro KurzlauferFederated Unit TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6612Federated High Income AdvantageFederated International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6613Federated ST US Government SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6614Federated ST US PrimeFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6615Federated ST US Treasury SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6616Federated Strategic Value EquityFederated International FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
6617Federated US Total Return BondFederated International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6618Fernost FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6619Ferox Chinook Global Convertible BondFerox Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6620Ferox Salar PlcFerox Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6621FF Asia Pacific Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6622FF Asia Pacific Strategic IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6623FF Australian Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
6624FF China High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6625FF Emerging Market Total Return DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6626FF Emerging Markets FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6627FF FIRST All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6628FF FIRST Developed WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6629FF FIRST ESG All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6630FF Global Hybrids BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6631FF Global Low Volatility EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6632FF Greater China Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6633FF Institutional Target 2015 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6634FF Institutional Target 2020 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6635FF Institutional Target 2025 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6636FF Institutional Target 2030 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6637FF Institutional Target 2035 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6638FF Institutional Target 2040 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6639FF Institutional Target 2045 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6640FF Institutional Target 2050 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6641FF Multi Asset Target Income 2024Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6642FF Sterling CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
6643FF Sustainable Water & WasteFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6644FF TopZins Plus 2018Fidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6645FFG - Architect StrategyNOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6646FFG - Global Flexible - SustainableNOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6647FFPB Dividenden SelectOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
6648Fidante PWP North American Equity Long ShortFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6649Fidante Whitehelm Capital Listed Core InfrastructureFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6650Fidante WyeTree North American ABSFidante Partners Europe LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6651Fidecum Avant Garde StockFidecumEquityEURadd to basket
6652Fidelity AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6653Fidelity American DiversifiedFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6654Fidelity American GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6655Fidelity ASEANFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6656Fidelity Asia FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6657Fidelity Asia Pacific DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6658Fidelity Asia Pacific OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6659Fidelity Asian BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6660Fidelity Asian EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6661Fidelity Asian High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6662Fidelity Asian Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6663Fidelity Asian Special SituationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6664Fidelity AustraliaFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUDadd to basket
6665Fidelity China ConsumerFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6666Fidelity China FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6667Fidelity China OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6668Fidelity China RMB BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6669Fidelity Core Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6670Fidelity Emerging AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6671Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & AfricaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6672Fidelity Emerging Market Corporate DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6673Fidelity Emerging Market DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6674Fidelity Emerging Market Local Currency DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6675Fidelity Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6676Fidelity Emerging Markets Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6677Fidelity Enhanced ReserveFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6678Fidelity Euro BalancedFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6679Fidelity Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6680Fidelity Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6681Fidelity Euro CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6682Fidelity Euro Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6683Fidelity Euro Short Term BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6684Fidelity Euro Stoxx 50Fidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6685Fidelity EuropeanFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6686Fidelity European DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6687Fidelity European Dynamic GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6688Fidelity European GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6689Fidelity European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6690Fidelity European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6691Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6692Fidelity FAST AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6693Fidelity FAST Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6694Fidelity FAST EuropeFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6695Fidelity FAST GlobalFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6696Fidelity FAST UKFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6697Fidelity FAST USFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6698Fidelity First European ValueFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6699Fidelity Flexible BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6700Fidelity FranceFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6701Fidelity GermanyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6702Fidelity Global BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6703Fidelity Global CommunicationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6704Fidelity Global Consumer IndustriesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6705Fidelity Global Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6706Fidelity Global DemographicsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6707Fidelity Global DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6708Fidelity Global Equity IncomeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6709Fidelity Global Financial ServicesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6710Fidelity Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6711Fidelity Global Health CareFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6712Fidelity Global High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6713Fidelity Global IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6714Fidelity Global IndustrialsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6715Fidelity Global Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6716Fidelity Global InfrastructureFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6717Fidelity Global Multi Asset CreditFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6718Fidelity Global Multi Asset IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6719Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6720Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6721Fidelity Global OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6722Fidelity Global PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBPadd to basket
6723Fidelity Global Short Duration IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6724Fidelity Global Strategic BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6725Fidelity Global TechnologyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6726Fidelity Greater ChinaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6727Fidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6728Fidelity Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6729Fidelity IberiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6730Fidelity India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6731Fidelity IndonesiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6732Fidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6733Fidelity Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6734Fidelity Institutional Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6735Fidelity Institutional European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6736Fidelity Institutional European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6737Fidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies FundFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6738Fidelity Institutional Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6739Fidelity Institutional Global SectorFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6740Fidelity Institutional JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6741Fidelity Institutional US High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6742Fidelity InternationalFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6743Fidelity ItalyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6744Fidelity JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6745Fidelity Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6746Fidelity Japan AggressiveFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6747Fidelity Japan Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6748Fidelity Latin AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6749Fidelity MalaysiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6750Fidelity MSCI Emerging Markets IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket