Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6601Eurofundlux Emerging Market BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6602Eurofundlux Emerging Markets EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6603Eurofundlux Equity Returns AbsoluteEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6604Eurofundlux Euro CashEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6605Eurofundlux Euro EquityEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6606Eurofundlux Euro Government BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6607Eurofundlux Europe Corporate BondEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6608Eurofundlux Fixed Income Return Short Term - FirstEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6609Eurofundlux Flex High VolEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6610Eurofundlux Floating RateEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6611Eurofundlux Global Enhanced Dividend GEDIEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6612Eurofundlux IPAC BalancedEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6613Eurofundlux Multi Income F4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6614Eurofundlux Multi Income I4Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6615Eurofundlux Multi Smart Equity MuSEEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
6616Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2017Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6617Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2019Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6618Eurofundlux Obiettivo 2021Euromobiliare Intl Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6619Eurofundlux TR Flex AggressiveEuromobiliare Intl Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6620Europa FondsNestor Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6621Europa OneCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
6622Europe Equity SymphonyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
6623European ABSDWS Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6624European Bond PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6625European Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeEURadd to basket
6626European Convertibles ModerateABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6627EuroSwitch Absolute ReturnHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6628Eurotax All InvestVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6629EV Intl Hexavest All-Country Global EquityEaton Vance International IrelEquityUSDadd to basket
6630EV Smaller CompaniesEvaluation Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6631Evenlode Global Income FeederEquity Trustees Fund ServicesEquityUSDadd to basket
6632Evli Alpha BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6633Evli Corporate BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6634Evli Emerging Markets CreditEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6635Evli Emerging Markets FrontierEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6636Evli Euro Government BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6637Evli Euro LiquidityEvli Fund ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6638Evli EuropeEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6639Evli European High YieldEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6640Evli European Investment GradeEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6641Evli Finland MixEvli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6642Evli Finland SelectEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6643Evli Finnish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6644Evli GlobalEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6645Evli Global Multi Manager 30Evli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6646Evli Global Multi Manager 75Evli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6647Evli JapanEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6648Evli NordicEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6649Evli North AmericaEvli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6650Evli Short Corporate BondEvli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6651Evli Sweden Equity IndexEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6652Evli Swedish Small CapEvli Fund ManagementEquitySEKadd to basket
6653Exane ArchimedesExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6654Exane CareExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6655Exane CeresExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6656Exane CristalExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6657Exane Equity Select EuropeExane Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6658Exane GulliverExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6659Exane IntegraleExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6660Exane MercuryExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6661Exane OverdriveExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6662Exane Pleiade 5Exane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6663Exane Pleiade PerformanceExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6664Exane Pleiade TresorerieExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6665Exane VaubanExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6666Exane ZephyrExane Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6667ExcaliburExcalibur Vardepappersfond ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
6668Excalibur Global ManagedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6669Exclusif 21Twenty First CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6670Exclusive Solutions Bond Invest High YieldMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6671Exclusive Solutions Germany StrategyMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityCHFadd to basket
6672Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Flexible StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6673Expert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance BondMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6674Expert Investor SICAV - SIF Twelve Insurance Private DebtMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6675Expert Investor SICAV-SIF EvolveMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6676Expert Investor SICAV-SIF GeneMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6677F&C HVB StiftungsfondsBMOMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6678F.Van LB Belgie Euro ObligateF.Van LB BelgieFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6679F.Van LB Belgie High Growth PortfolioF.Van LB BelgieEquityEURadd to basket
6680FA European Conservative Segregated PortfolioFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
6681FA OpportunitiesFund Analytics Inv Mng LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6682FAB Balanced AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6683FAB Conservative AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6684FAB Global BalancedNotz Stucki Europe SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6685FAB Growth AllocationNational Bank of Abu DhabiMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6686FAB Mena BondNational Bank of Abu DhabiFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6687FAB Mena Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityEURadd to basket
6688FAB Shariah MENA Dividend LeaderNational Bank of Abu DhabiEquityUSDadd to basket
6689Fair Oaks Dynamic CreditMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestSEKadd to basket
6690Falcon Best Select EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
6691Falcon Best Select PortfolioFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
6692Falcon Europe Equity PortfolioFalcon Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
6693Falcon Global Balanced PortfolioFalcon Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6694Falcon Gold Equity UCITSFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
6695Falcon Menasa BondFalcon Fund Management (Lux)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6696Falcon Swiss Small & Mid Cap EquityFalcon Fund Management (Lux)EquityCHFadd to basket
6697FAM Advisory 6 TargetFineco Asset Management DACStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6698FAM Advisory 9 TargetFineco Asset Management DACStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6699FAM Alternative ConvictionFineco Asset Management DACMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6700FAM Asia Pacific ConvictionFineco Asset Management DACEquityEURadd to basket
6701FAM Emerging Markets Equity ConvictionFineco Asset Management DACEquityEURadd to basket
6702FAM Europe Equity ConvictionFineco Asset Management DACEquityEURadd to basket
6703FAM Global Equity ConvictionFineco Asset Management DACEquityEURadd to basket
6704FAM MegatrendsFineco Asset Management DACEquityEURadd to basket
6705FAM MegaTrends TargetFineco Asset Management DACStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
6706FAM US Equity ConvictionFineco Asset Management DACEquityEURadd to basket
6707Farringdon Alpha OneFarringdon Capital ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
6708FCP I - Sustainable US Thematic PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
6709FCS Services - FCS Flex Able Growth PlusFCS Asset Management LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
6710FDC Degel ObligattaireFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6711FDC Short Term BondsFinanciere De La CiteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6712FDH Patrimoine DynamiqueConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6713Federal Actions AgilesFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6714Federal AIS Mandarine ActiveFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6715Federal AIS Mandarine EntrepreneursFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6716Federal AIS Mandarine OpportunitiesFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6717Federal ApalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6718Federal CroissanceFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6719Federal Essor InternationalFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6720Federal Indiciel JaponFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6721Federal Indiciel USFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6722Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6723Federal multi Actions EuropeFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6724Federal multi Or et Matieres PremieresFederal FinanceCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6725Federal Multi PMEFederal FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
6726Federal Obligation Premiere LCRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6727Federal Obligation Variable ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6728Federal Obligations Internationls ISRFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6729Federal Opportunite EquilibreFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6730Federal Opportunite ModereFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6731Federal Opportunite ToniqueFederal FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6732Federal pro Federal InstitutionnelFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6733Federal Pro Federal LiquiditesFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6734Federal pro Federal MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6735Federal pro Federal ObligationsFederal FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6736Federal pro Federal TresorerieFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6737Federal Support Court TermeFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6738Federal Support MonetaireFederal FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6739Federated Euro KurzlauferFederated Unit TrustMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6740Federated High Income AdvantageFederated International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6741Federated LVM Euro RentenFederated Unit TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6742Federated LVM EurokurzlaeuferFederated Unit TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6743Federated LVM Europa AktienFederated Unit TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6744Federated LVM Inter AktienFederated Unit TrustEquityEURadd to basket
6745Federated LVM Inter RentenFederated Unit TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6746Federated LVM ProbasisFederated Unit TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6747Federated LVM ProfuturFederated Unit TrustMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6748Federated ST US Government SecuritiesFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6749Federated ST US PrimeFederated International FundsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6750Federated Strategic Value EquityFederated International FundsEquityUSDadd to basket