Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18260 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6751Ferox Chinook Global Convertible BondFerox Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6752Ferox Salar PlcFerox Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6753FF Asia Pacific Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6754FF Asia Pacific Strategic IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6755FF Australian Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
6756FF China High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6757FF Emerging Market Total Return DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6758FF Emerging Markets FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6759FF FIRST All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6760FF FIRST Developed WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6761FF FIRST ESG All Country WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6762FF Global Hybrids BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6763FF Global Low Volatility EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6764FF Greater China Multi Asset Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6765FF Institutional Target 2015 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6766FF Institutional Target 2020 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6767FF Institutional Target 2025 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6768FF Institutional Target 2030 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6769FF Institutional Target 2035 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6770FF Institutional Target 2040 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6771FF Institutional Target 2045 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6772FF Institutional Target 2050 EuroFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6773FF Multi Asset Target Income 2024Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6774FF Sterling CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
6775FF Sustainable Water & WasteFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6776FFG - Architect StrategyNOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6777FFG - European Equities - SustainableNOVACAP Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
6778FFG - Global Flexible - SustainableNOVACAP Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6779FFPB Dividenden SelectOppenheim (Ger)EquityEURadd to basket
6780Fidante Whitehelm Capital Listed Core InfrastructureFidante Partners Europe LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
6781Fidecum Avant Garde StockFidecumEquityEURadd to basket
6782Fidelity AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6783Fidelity American DiversifiedFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6784Fidelity American GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6785Fidelity ASEANFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6786Fidelity Asia FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6787Fidelity Asia Pacific DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6788Fidelity Asia Pacific OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6789Fidelity Asian BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6790Fidelity Asian EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6791Fidelity Asian High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6792Fidelity Asian Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6793Fidelity Asian Special SituationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6794Fidelity AustraliaFidelity International (FIL InEquityAUDadd to basket
6795Fidelity China ConsumerFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6796Fidelity China FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6797Fidelity China OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6798Fidelity China RMB BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6799Fidelity Core Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6800Fidelity Emerging AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6801Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & AfricaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6802Fidelity Emerging Market Corporate DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6803Fidelity Emerging Market DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6804Fidelity Emerging Market Local Currency DebtFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6805Fidelity Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6806Fidelity Emerging Markets Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6807Fidelity Enhanced ReserveFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6808Fidelity Euro BalancedFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6809Fidelity Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6810Fidelity Euro BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6811Fidelity Euro CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6812Fidelity Euro Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6813Fidelity Euro Short Term BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6814Fidelity Euro Stoxx 50Fidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6815Fidelity EuropeanFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6816Fidelity European DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6817Fidelity European Dynamic GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6818Fidelity European GrowthFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6819Fidelity European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6820Fidelity European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6821Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6822Fidelity FAST AsiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6823Fidelity FAST Emerging MarketsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6824Fidelity FAST EuropeFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6825Fidelity FAST GlobalFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6826Fidelity FAST UKFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6827Fidelity FAST USFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6828Fidelity First European ValueFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6829Fidelity Flexible BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
6830Fidelity FranceFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6831Fidelity GermanyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6832Fidelity Global BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6833Fidelity Global CommunicationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6834Fidelity Global Consumer IndustriesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6835Fidelity Global Corporate BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6836Fidelity Global DemographicsFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6837Fidelity Global DividendFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6838Fidelity Global Equity IncomeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6839Fidelity Global Financial ServicesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6840Fidelity Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6841Fidelity Global Health CareFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6842Fidelity Global High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6843Fidelity Global IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6844Fidelity Global IndustrialsFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6845Fidelity Global Inflation Linked BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6846Fidelity Global InfrastructureFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6847Fidelity Global Multi Asset CreditFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6848Fidelity Global Multi Asset IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6849Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6850Fidelity Global Multi Asset Tactical ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6851Fidelity Global OpportunitiesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6852Fidelity Global PropertyFidelity International (FIL InPropertyGBPadd to basket
6853Fidelity Global Short Duration IncomeFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6854Fidelity Global Strategic BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6855Fidelity Global TechnologyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6856Fidelity Greater ChinaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6857Fidelity Greater China IIFidelity International (FIL InEquitySGDadd to basket
6858Fidelity Growth & IncomeFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6859Fidelity IberiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6860Fidelity India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6861Fidelity IndonesiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6862Fidelity Institutional Asia Pacific Ex JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6863Fidelity Institutional Emerging Markets EquityFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6864Fidelity Institutional Euro Blue ChipFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6865Fidelity Institutional European High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6866Fidelity Institutional European Larger CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6867Fidelity Institutional European Smaller Companies FundFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6868Fidelity Institutional Global FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6869Fidelity Institutional Global SectorFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6870Fidelity Institutional JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6871Fidelity Institutional US High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6872Fidelity InternationalFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6873Fidelity ItalyFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6874Fidelity JapanFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6875Fidelity Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6876Fidelity Japan AggressiveFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6877Fidelity Japan Smaller CompaniesFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6878Fidelity Latin AmericaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6879Fidelity MalaysiaFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6880Fidelity MSCI Emerging Markets IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6881Fidelity MSCI Europe IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityEURadd to basket
6882Fidelity MSCI Japan IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6883Fidelity MSCI Pacific ex-Japan IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6884Fidelity MSCI World IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6885Fidelity Nikko Global Select China AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6886Fidelity Nikko Global Select India AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6887Fidelity Nikko Global Select Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6888Fidelity Nikko Global Select Japan Growth AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6889Fidelity NordicFidelity International (FIL InEquitySEKadd to basket
6890Fidelity PacificFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6891Fidelity PatrimoineFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6892Fidelity S&P 500 IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6893Fidelity Selection InternationaleFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6894Fidelity SingaporeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6895Fidelity SMART Global DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6896Fidelity SMART Global ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6897Fidelity SwitzerlandFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHFadd to basket
6898Fidelity Tactical BondFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6899Fidelity TaiwanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6900Fidelity Target TM 2020Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket