Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17885 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
6751Fidelity MSCI Emerging Markets IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6752Fidelity MSCI Europe IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityEURadd to basket
6753Fidelity MSCI Japan IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6754Fidelity MSCI Pacific ex-Japan IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6755Fidelity MSCI World IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6756Fidelity Nikko Global Select Japan AdvantageFidelity International (FIL InEquityJPYadd to basket
6757Fidelity NordicFidelity International (FIL InEquitySEKadd to basket
6758Fidelity PacificFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6759Fidelity PatrimoineFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6760Fidelity S&P 500 IndexFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)EquityUSDadd to basket
6761Fidelity Selection InternationaleFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6762Fidelity SingaporeFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6763Fidelity SMART Global DefensiveFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6764Fidelity SMART Global ModerateFidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6765Fidelity SwitzerlandFidelity International (FIL InEquityCHFadd to basket
6766Fidelity TaiwanFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6767Fidelity Target TM 2015 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6768Fidelity Target TM 2020Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
6769Fidelity Target TM 2020 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6770Fidelity Target TM 2025 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6771Fidelity Target TM 2030 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6772Fidelity Target TM 2035 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6773Fidelity Target TM 2040 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6774Fidelity TargetTM 2045 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6775Fidelity TargetTM 2050 (Euro)Fidelity International (FIL InMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6776Fidelity ThailandFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6777Fidelity UK Special SituationsFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6778Fidelity United KingdomFidelity International (FIL InEquityGBPadd to basket
6779Fidelity US Dollar BondFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6780Fidelity US Dollar CashFidelity International (FIL InMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
6781Fidelity US High YieldFidelity International (FIL InFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6782Fidelity US LoanFidelity (FIL Inv Mgt IRL Ltd)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
6783Fidelity WorldFidelity International (FIL InEquityEURadd to basket
6784Fidelity World India FocusFidelity International (FIL InEquityUSDadd to basket
6785Fidentiis European Financial OpportunitiesFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6786Fidentiis Global StrategyFidentiis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6787Fidentiis IBERIA Long ShortFidentiis GestionHedgeEURadd to basket
6788Fideuram Ailis Invesco IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6789Fideuram Ailis Man Multi-AssetFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6790Fideuram Bond Euro High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6791Fideuram Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6792Fideuram Bond USDFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6793Fideuram Bond YENFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6794Fideuram CommoditiesFideuram Gestions SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
6795Fideuram Equity BrazilFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6796Fideuram Equity ChinaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6797Fideuram Equity Euro Energy Materials UtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6798Fideuram Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6799Fideuram Equity Europe FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6800Fideuram Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6801Fideuram Equity IndiaFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6802Fideuram Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6803Fideuram Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6804Fideuram Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6805Fideuram Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6806Fideuram Equity USA FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6807Fideuram Equity USA TTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6808Fideuram Ethical InvestmentFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6809Fideuram Euro Bond Long RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6810Fideuram Euro Bond Low RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6811Fideuram Euro Bond Medium RiskFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6812Fideuram Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6813Fideuram Euro Defensive BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6814Fideuram Euro LiquidityFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6815Fideuram Euro Short TermFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6816Fideuram Flexible EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6817Fideuram Flexible ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6818Fideuram Fonditalia Africa & Middle East EquityFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6819Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6820Fideuram Fonditalia Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6821Fideuram Fonditalia Bond US PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6822Fideuram Fonditalia Constant ReturnFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6823Fideuram FondItalia CoreFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6824Fideuram Fonditalia Core BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6825Fideuram Fonditalia Credit Absolute ReturnFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6826Fideuram Fonditalia Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6827Fideuram Fonditalia Diversified Real AssetFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6828Fideuram Fonditalia Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6829Fideuram FondItalia Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6830Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6831Fideuram Fonditalia Equity Global High DividendFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6832Fideuram FondItalia Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6833Fideuram Fonditalia Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6834Fideuram FondItalia Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6835Fideuram FondItalia Equity US BluchFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6836Fideuram Fonditalia Euro BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6837Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Bond DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6838Fideuram FondItalia Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6839Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6840Fideuram FondItalia Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
6841Fideuram Fonditalia Euro CyclicFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6842Fideuram Fonditalia Euro DefensiveFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6843Fideuram Fonditalia Euro FinancialsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6844Fideuram Fonditalia Euro Yield PlusFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6845Fideuram Fonditalia Financial Credit BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6846Fideuram Fonditalia Flex GrowthFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6847Fideuram FondItalia Flex IncomeFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6848Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6849Fideuram FondItalia Flexible MultimanagerFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6850Fideuram Fonditalia Flexible StrategyFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6851Fideuram FondItalia GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6852Fideuram Fonditalia Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6853Fideuram Fonditalia Global IncomeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6854Fideuram FondItalia Income MixFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6855Fideuram Fonditalia Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6856Fideuram Fonditalia Millennials EquityFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6857Fideuram Fonditalia Multi CreditFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6858Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2022Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6859Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo 2023Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6860Fideuram Fonditalia Obiettivo EmergentiFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6861Fideuram Fonditalia Opportunities Diversified IncomeFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6862Fideuram Fonditalia US TMTFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6863Fideuram Global BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6864Fideuram Global Bond ConvertibleFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6865Fideuram Global EquityFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6866Fideuram Interfund Crescita Protetta 80Fideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6867Fideuram Italia Bond High Yield Short DurationFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6868Fideuram M&G CollectionFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6869Fideuram Marshall Wace TopsFideuram Gestions SAHedgeEURadd to basket
6870Fideuram New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6871Fideuram Team Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
6872Fideuram Zero CouponFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6873Fideuram Zero Coupon 2044Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6874Fiera Capital Global EquityFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
6875Fiera Capital US EquityFiera Capital EuropeEquityGBPadd to basket
6876FIM Artificial IntelligenceGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6877FIM Asset Management 100Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6878FIM Asset Management 30Glitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6879FIM Asset Management 70Glitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6880FIM BalancedGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6881FIM BrandsGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6882FIM Emerging markets ESGGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6883FIM Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6884FIM Emerging YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6885FIM EuroGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6886FIM Euro High YieldGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6887FIM EuropeGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6888FIM FennoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6889FIM GlobalGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6890FIM Likvidi CapGlitnir Asset Management LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
6891FIM RealGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6892FIM RohtoGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6893FIM RussiaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6894FIM SaharaGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6895FIM USAGlitnir Asset Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
6896FIM Yield OptimizerGlitnir Asset Management LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
6897Fima ProActiveFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6898Fima Southeastern Europe ActivistFIMA InvestEquityRSDadd to basket
6899Finaltis Digital LeadersFinaltis SAEquityEURadd to basket
6900Finaltis EfficientBetaFinaltis SAHedgeEURadd to basket