Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7801GS Multi-Manager US Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7802GS Multi-Manager US Small Cap Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7803GS N-11 Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7804GS North America Energy & Energy Infrastructure Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7805GS Quartix Modified Strategy on the Bloomberg Commodity Index Total Return PflGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7806GS Short Duration Opportunistic Corporate Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7807GS Sterling Credit PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
7808GS Sterling Government Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7809GS Sterling Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7810GS Sterling Liquid Reserves PlusGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7811GS Sterling Short Duration Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7812GS Strategic Absolute Return Bond I PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7813GS Strategic Absolute Return Bond II PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7814GS Strategic Factor Allocation PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7815GS Strategic Global Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7816GS Tactical Tilt Overlay PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7817GS US Core Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7818GS US Dollar Short Duration Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7819GS US Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7820GS US Fixed Income PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7821GS US Focused Growth Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7822GS US Mortgage Backed Securities PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7823GS US Real Estate Balanced PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
7824GS US Small Cap CORE Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7825GS US Smaller Cap Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7826GS US$ Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7827GS US$ Liquid Reserves PlusGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7828GS US$ Treasury Instruments Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7829GS US$ Treasury Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7830GS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Balanced PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7831GS Wealthbuilder Multi Asset Conservative PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7832GS Wealthbuilder Multi-Asset Growth PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7833GS Yen Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketJPYadd to basket
7834GS&P Fonds Deutsche Aktien Total ReturnGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
7835GS&P Fonds Deutschland aktivGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
7836GS&P Fonds Euro AnleihenGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7837GS&P Fonds Euro KonzeptGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7838GS&P Fonds Family BusinessGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
7839GS&P Fonds GAPGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7840GS&P Fonds SchwellenländerGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
7841GS&P Fonds Value InvestGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7842GSI Global Diversified ValueGlobal Systematic Investors LLEquityGBPadd to basket
7843GT Hottinger Income PlusGT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7844GT Hottinger MENAGT FinanceEquityUSDadd to basket
7845GT Madeleine Mid Caps EuroGT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7846GuardCap Emerging Markets EquityGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityGBPadd to basket
7847GuardCap Global EquityGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityEURadd to basket
7848GuardianVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
7849Guinness Alternative EnergyGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7850Guinness Asian Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7851Guinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7852Guinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7853Guinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7854Guinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7855Guinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7856Guinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7857Guinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
7858Guinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7859Guinness Best of AsiaGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
7860Guinness Best of ChinaGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7861Guinness Emerging Markets Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7862Guinness European Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7863Guinness Global EnergyGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7864Guinness Global EquityGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7865Guinness Global Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7866Guinness Global InnovatorsGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7867Guinness Global Money ManagersGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7868Guinness US EquityGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
7869Gustavia SverigeGustavia Fonder ABEquitySEKadd to basket
7870GVQ OpportunitiesGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7871GVQ UK FocusGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
7872GYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7873H&A Abaris Defensive EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7874H&A Abaris Emerging Markets EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7875H&A Abaris Technology OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7876H&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor VermoegensverwaltungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7877H&A Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic GrowthHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7878H&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7879H&A Aktien Small Cap EMUHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7880H&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7881H&A Alpha Star DividendenHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7882H&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRIDHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7883H&A Ansa Global Q Macro L/SHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7884H&A Ansa Global Q OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7885H&A AV Global OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7886H&A AW Stocks Alpha Plus OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7887H&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue WeltHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7888H&A Basketfonds Global TrendsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7889H&A Cash PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7890H&A CollegeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7891H&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7892H&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7893H&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten DefensivHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7894H&A DB PWM II GIS Asia Ex-Japan PortfolioHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7895H&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG CorporatesHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7896H&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR SovereignsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7897H&A Deutsche MAG FI USD SovereignsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7898H&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short)Hauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7899H&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7900H&A Diversified Risk Premia SICAV-FIS - Low VolatilityHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSDadd to basket
7901H&A DWB Alpha Star AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7902H&A dynAAx Stability THETAHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
7903H&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7904H&A ErtragsReturnPortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7905H&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7906H&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7907H&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7908H&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7909H&A Fonds-Select Total Return StrategieLBBW Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7910H&A FU Fonds - IR DachfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7911H&A FU Fonds - Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7912H&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7913H&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7914H&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7915H&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7916H&A HAIG International BasicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7917H&A HAIG JINIFE Global Equity 11Hauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7918H&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7919H&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7920H&A HAIG MB Max ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7921H&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7922H&A HAIG Return GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7923H&A HAIG Select Formel 100Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7924H&A Hellerich SachwertaktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7925H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7926H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio DynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7927H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio KonservativHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7928H&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7929H&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7930H&A Lacuna BB Adamant Asia Pacific HealthHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7931H&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global HealthcareHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7932H&A Laplace European EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7933H&A LC (LUX) Latam TigersHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7934H&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7935H&A LOYS Europa SystemHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7936H&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/SHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7937H&A Lux Global SelectHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7938H&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7939H&A LVR Stiftungsfonds - H&A Nachhaltigkeit AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7940H&A Meritum Capital AccumulatorHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7941H&A MMT Global ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7942H&A Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7943H&A Multi Asset DynamicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7944H&A Multi Invest Spezial OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7945H&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7946H&A OP PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7947H&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7948H&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7949H&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7950H&A Patriarch Classic TSIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket