Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18260 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7801Gmp Quantis Dynamic EquityCasa4 FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7802Gmp Quantis Low VolatilityCasa4 FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
7803Go Capital European OpportunitiesGO Capital Asset Management BVHedgeEURadd to basket
7804GodFond Sverige & VarldenGodFond i Sverige ABEquitySEKadd to basket
7805Gold & StabilitatsfondsDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
7806Gold Bullion SecuritesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7807Gold Bullion SecuritiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7808Gold FondsNestor Investment ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7809Golden Bull High Growth ManagedPegasus Fund Managers LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7810Goleta PerformanceGoletta InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7811Goodbody Dividend Income BalancedGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEURadd to basket
7812Goodbody Dividend Income CautiousGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEURadd to basket
7813Goodbody Global LeadersGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEURadd to basket
7814Goodbody Global Smaller CompaniesGoodbody Fund Management LimitEquityEURadd to basket
7815Goodhart Partners HMG Global Emerging Markets EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
7816Gotthard InvestmentVP Fund Solutions (LiechtenstePropertyEURadd to basket
7817Government Money MarketColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7818Government Plus ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7819Government ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
7820GPSI StrategyCrystal Fund Management AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7821GQG Partners Emerging Markets EquityGQG Partners LLCEquityUSDadd to basket
7822GQG Partners Global EquityGQG Partners LLCEquityGBPadd to basket
7823GR ClassicsGudme RaaschouEquityDKKadd to basket
7824GR Emerging Markets AktierGudme RaaschouEquityDKKadd to basket
7825GR Emerging Markets DebtGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
7826GR EU High YieldGudme RaaschouFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
7827Graham Macro UCITSGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeUSDadd to basket
7828Graham Tactical Trend UCITSGraham Capital Management L.PHedgeGBPadd to basket
7829Grandway Special OpportunitiesGrandway Asset Management IncHedgeUSDadd to basket
7830Greater ChinaColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
7831Greater China EquityBANOR SICAVEquityUSDadd to basket
7832Greenwich Point Global ValueVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)EquityEURadd to basket
7833Groupama Actions Euro OpportuniteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7834Groupama Actions RetraiteGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7835Groupama Active EquityGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7836Groupama Alternatif Multi NewcitsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7837Groupama Ameri GanGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7838Groupama AsieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7839Groupama Avenir EuroGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7840Groupama Avenir Small Cap EuroGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7841Groupama BilanciatoGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7842Groupama BilanciatoGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7843Groupama Cofintex Actions EuropeGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7844Groupama ConvertiblesGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7845Groupama ConvictionsGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7846Groupama Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7847Groupama Credit EuroGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7848Groupama Credit Euro CTGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7849Groupama Credit Euro ISRGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7850Groupama CroissanceGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7851Groupama CroissanceGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7852Groupama DinamicoGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7853Groupama DinamicoGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7854Groupama DynamismeGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7855Groupama EntreprisesGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7856Groupama EoniaGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7857Groupama EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7858Groupama Etat EuroGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7859Groupama Etat Euro CTGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7860Groupama Etat MondeGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7861Groupama Euro Capital DurableGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7862Groupama Euro Capital DurableGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7863Groupama Europe StockGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7864Groupama Europe StockGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7865Groupama Evolution EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7866Groupama Evolution TranquilliteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7867Groupama FCPE Actions EuropeGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7868Groupama FP Actions EmergentesGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7869Groupama FP Dette EmergenteGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7870Groupama FP Flexible AllegroGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7871Groupama FP Flexible AllocationGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7872Groupama FP Flexible PianoGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7873Groupama FP Global High YieldGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7874Groupama France StockGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7875Groupama G - Absolute Return BondsGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7876Groupama G - Avenir EuropeGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7877Groupama G - Global BondsGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7878Groupama G - Total Return All Cap EuropeGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7879Groupama G Alpha Fixed IncomeGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7880Groupama G -Alpha Fixed IncomeGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7881Groupama G -European Convertible BondsGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7882Groupama G Global Breakeven InflationGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7883Groupama Gan Court TermeGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7884Groupama Gan DynamismeGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7885Groupama Gan EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7886Groupama Gan EurostrategieGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7887Groupama Gan FranceselectGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7888Groupama Gan PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7889Groupama Gan RendementGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7890Groupama G-Euro Corporate BondsGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7891Groupama Index Inflation EuroGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7892Groupama Index Inflation MondeGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7893Groupama Japon StockGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7894Groupama Monde GanGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7895Groupama MonetaireGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7896Groupama Oblig EuroGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7897Groupama Oblig EuropeGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7898Groupama Oblig LtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7899Groupama Oblig MondeGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7900Groupama Oblig MtGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7901Groupama PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7902Groupama PrudenteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7903Groupama PrudenteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7904Groupama Retraite DynamiqueGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7905Groupama Retraite EquilibreGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7906Groupama Retraite HarmonieGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7907Groupama Retraite PerenniteGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7908Groupama Retraite PlenitudeGroupama Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7909Groupama Retraite PrudenceGroupama Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7910Groupama Securi GanGroupama Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7911Groupama TresorerieGroupama Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7912Groupama US StockGroupama Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7913Growth Strategy Portfolio USDSYZ Asset Management (LuxembouMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7914Grundbesitz GlobalRREEF LtdPropertyEURadd to basket
7915GS Absolute Return Tracker PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
7916GS Alternative Risk Premia PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeAUDadd to basket
7917GS Alternative Trend PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
7918GS Asia Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7919GS Balanced Allocation PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7920GS BRICs Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7921GS China Opportunity Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7922GS CoCos & Capital Securities PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7923GS Cross Asset Trend PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
7924GS Custom Emerging Markets Debt PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7925GS EFI Long Short Risk Premia PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
7926GS Emerging Markets CORE Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7927GS Emerging Markets Corporate Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7928GS Emerging Markets Debt Blend PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7929GS Emerging Markets Debt Local FeederGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7930GS Emerging Markets Debt Local PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7931GS Emerging Markets Debt PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7932GS Emerging Markets Equity ESG PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7933GS Emerging Markets Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7934GS Emerging Markets Multi-Asset PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7935GS Emerging Markets Short Duration Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7936GS Emerging Markets Total Return Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7937GS Euro Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7938GS Euro Liquid Reserves PlusGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
7939GS Euro Short Duration Bond Plus PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7940GS Europe CORE Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7941GS Europe High Yield Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7942GS GIVI Global Equity - Growth Markets Tilt PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7943GS Global Absolute Return PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7944GS Global CORE Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7945GS Global Credit Portfolio (Hedged)Goldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7946GS Global Equity Income PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7947GS Global Equity Partners ESG PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7948GS Global Equity Partners PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7949GS Global Fixed Income Plus Portfolio (Hedged)Goldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7950GS Global Fixed Income PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket