Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7951GS Global Fixed Income Portfolio (Hedged)Goldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7952GS Global High Yield PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7953GS Global High Yield Portfolio IIGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7954GS Global Infrastructure Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7955GS Global Millennials Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7956GS Global Multi Asset Conservative PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7957GS Global Multi Asset Income PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7958GS Global Multi Sector Credit PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7959GS Global Multi-Asset Balanced PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7960GS Global Multi-Asset Growth PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7961GS Global Multi-Manager Alternatives PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
7962GS Global Real Estate Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyEURadd to basket
7963GS Global Small Cap Core Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7964GS Global Sovereign Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7965GS Global Strategic Income Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7966GS Global Strategic Macro Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementHedgeUSDadd to basket
7967GS GQG Partners Global Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7968GS High Yield Floating Rate PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7969GS India Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7970GS Japan Equity Partners PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
7971GS Japan Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
7972GS Kokusai Equity MasterGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
7973GS Multi-Manager Dynamic World Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7974GS Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7975GS Multi-Manager Europe Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7976GS Multi-Manager Global Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7977GS Multi-Manager US Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7978GS Multi-Manager US Small Cap Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7979GS N-11 Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7980GS North America Energy & Energy Infrastructure Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7981GS Quartix Modified Strategy on the Bloomberg Commodity Index Total Return PflGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
7982GS Short Duration Opportunistic Corporate Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7983GS Sterling Credit PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
7984GS Sterling Government Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7985GS Sterling Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7986GS Sterling Liquid Reserves PlusGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
7987GS Strategic Absolute Return Bond I PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7988GS Strategic Absolute Return Bond II PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7989GS Strategic Factor Allocation PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7990GS Tactical Tilt Overlay PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
7991GS US Core Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7992GS US Dollar Short Duration Bond PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7993GS US Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7994GS US Fixed Income PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7995GS US Focused Growth Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
7996GS US Mortgage Backed Securities PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
7997GS US Real Estate Balanced PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
7998GS US Small Cap CORE Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
7999GS US Smaller Cap Equity PortfolioGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8000GS US$ Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8001GS US$ Liquid Reserves PlusGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8002GS US$ Treasury Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8003GS Yen Liquid ReservesGoldman Sachs Asset ManagementMoney MarketJPYadd to basket
8004GS&P Fonds Assella AlphaGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8005GS&P Fonds Deutsche Aktien Total ReturnGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8006GS&P Fonds Deutschland aktivGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
8007GS&P Fonds Euro AnleihenGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8008GS&P Fonds Euro KonzeptGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8009GS&P Fonds Family BusinessGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
8010GS&P Fonds GAPGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8011GS&P Fonds SchwellenländerGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAEquityEURadd to basket
8012GS&P Fonds Value InvestGS&P Kapitalnlagegeselschft SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8013GSI Global Sustainable ValueGlobal Systematic Investors LLEquityGBPadd to basket
8014GT Hottinger Income PlusGT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8015GT Madeleine Mid Caps EuroGT FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8016GuardCap Alta US All Cap EquityGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
8017GuardCap Emerging Markets EquityGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityUSDadd to basket
8018GuardCap Global EquityGuardCap Asset Management LimiEquityEURadd to basket
8019GuardianVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
8020Guinness Asian Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8021Guinness Atkinson Alternative EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8022Guinness Atkinson Asia FocusGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
8023Guinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
8024Guinness Atkinson China & Hong KongGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
8025Guinness Atkinson Dividend BuilderGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
8026Guinness Atkinson Global EnergyGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8027Guinness Atkinson Global InnovatorsGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
8028Guinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & BondGuinness Atkinson Asset MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8029Guinness Best of AsiaGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
8030Guinness Best of ChinaGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8031Guinness Emerging Markets Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8032Guinness European Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8033Guinness Global EnergyGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8034Guinness Global EquityGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8035Guinness Global Equity IncomeGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8036Guinness Global InnovatorsGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8037Guinness Global Money ManagersGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8038Guinness Multi Asset BalancedGuinness Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8039Guinness Multi Asset GrowthGuinness Asset Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8040Guinness Sustainable EnergyGuinness Asset Management LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8041Guinness US EquityGuinness Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8042GVQ OpportunitiesGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8043GVQ UK FocusGVQ Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8044GW&K Trilogy Emerging MarketsTrilogy Investment Funds PLCEquityEURadd to basket
8045GW&K Trilogy Emerging WealthTrilogy Investment Funds PLCEquityUSDadd to basket
8046GYS Taurus EmergingGYSM Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8047H&A Abaris Defensive EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
8048H&A Abaris Emerging Markets EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
8049H&A Abaris Technology OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
8050H&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds NR 1Hauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8051H&A Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic GrowthHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8052H&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8053H&A Aktien Small Cap EMUHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8054H&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8055H&A Alpha Star DividendenHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8056H&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRIDHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
8057H&A Ansa Global Q Macro L/SHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
8058H&A AW Stocks Alpha PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8059H&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue WeltHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8060H&A Basketfonds Global TrendsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8061H&A CollegeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8062H&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8063H&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8064H&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten DefensivHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8065H&A DB PWM III - Absolute Diversified (GBP)Hauck & AufhauserHedgeGBPadd to basket
8066H&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG CorporatesHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8067H&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR SovereignsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8068H&A Deutsche MAG FI USD SovereignsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8069H&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short)Hauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8070H&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8071H&A DWB Alpha Star AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8072H&A dynAAx Stability THETAHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
8073H&A Dynamik PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8074H&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8075H&A ErtragsReturnPortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8076H&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8077H&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8078H&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8079H&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8080H&A FU Fonds - Bonds Monthly IncomeHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8081H&A FU Fonds - IR DachfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8082H&A FU Fonds - Multi AssetHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8083H&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8084H&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8085H&A Global Income - Interest & DividendHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8086H&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8087H&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8088H&A HAIG International BasicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8089H&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8090H&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8091H&A HAIG MB Max ValueHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8092H&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8093H&A HAIG Return GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8094H&A Hellerich SachwertaktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8095H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8096H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio DynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8097H&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio KonservativHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8098H&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8099H&A JINIFE Global EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
8100H&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket