Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17865 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
7951H&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7952H&A Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7953H&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7954H&A PTAM Balanced PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7955H&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7956H&A Quant HAIG - Börsenampel - Deutsche Aktien offensivHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7957H&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex ProtectionHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7958H&A Real Estate US REIT Fixed IncomeHauck & AufhauserPropertyUSDadd to basket
7959H&A Rendite-Rendite PLUSHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7960H&A Renten GlobalHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7961H&A Rentenstrategie MultiManagerHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7962H&A RIM Global BioscienceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7963H&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7964H&A Robus Cross Capital-StructureHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7965H&A Robus Mid-Market Value BondHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7966H&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7967H&A SelectHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7968H&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7969H&A Storm Fund II - Storm BondHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
7970H&A Tiberius Pangea IHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSDadd to basket
7971H&A Top Ten ClassicHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7972H&A TrendConcept Multi Asset AllocatorHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7973H&A TS Fund - Global Trend SelectHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7974H&A Tungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIGHauck & AufhauserHedgeEURadd to basket
7975H&A Unternehmerfonds EuropaHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7976H&A US Equity PearlsHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
7977H&A VAB Prämien PlusHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7978H&A Value OpportunityHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7979H&A Vates - ParadeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7980H&A VCH Expert Natural ResourcesHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
7981H&A VV Rendite FlexibelHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7982H&A Wandelanleihen EuropaHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7983H&A WWK Select BalanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7984H&A WWK Select Balance dynamischHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7985H&A WWK Select Balance konservativHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7986H&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7987H&A WWK Select EuroRentenfondsHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7988H&A WWK Select Top TenHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
7989H&A WWK Select Total ReturnHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
7990H.A.M. Convertible GrowthIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
7991H.A.M. Global Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7992H2O AdagioH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7993H2O AllegroH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7994H2O Barry ShortH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7995H2O EuroaggregateH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7996H2O FidelioH2O AM LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
7997H2O ModeratoH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
7998H2O Multi Emerging DebtH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
7999H2O MultiAggregateH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8000H2O MultibondsH2O AM LLPFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8001H2O MultiequitiesH2O AM LLPEquityEURadd to basket
8002H2O MultiStrategiesH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
8003H2O VivaceH2O AM LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
8004Hadron Alpha SelectHadron Capital LLPHedgeEURadd to basket
8005Haitong China RMB IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
8006Haitong Global RMB Fixed IncomeHaitong International Invt MgrFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
8007Haitong Middle KingdomHaitong International Invt MgrEquityHKDadd to basket
8008Halley European EquitiesAndbank Asst Management Lux SAEquityEURadd to basket
8009Hamon Asian Market LeadersHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8010Hamon Greater ChinaHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8011Hamon Selected Asian PortfolioHamon Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8012Handelsbanken America Small CapHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityUSDadd to basket
8013Handelsbanken BrazilHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
8014Handelsbanken CommodityHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASCommodity/EnergySEKadd to basket
8015Handelsbanken Emerging Markets BondHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
8016Handelsbanken Global Dynamic AllocationHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8017Handelsbanken Global Index CriteriaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
8018Handelsbanken Global SelectiveHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
8019Handelsbanken Global Selective CriteriaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
8020Handelsbanken MSCI Emerging Markets IndexHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
8021Handelsbanken NorgeHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquityNOKadd to basket
8022Handelsbanken Pension 40 A1Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8023Handelsbanken Pension 40 A12Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8024Handelsbanken Pension 40 A13Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8025Handelsbanken Pension 50 A1Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8026Handelsbanken Pension 50 A12Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8027Handelsbanken Pension 50 A13Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8028Handelsbanken Pension 60 A1Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8029Handelsbanken Pension 60 A12Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8030Handelsbanken Pension 60 A13Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8031Handelsbanken Pension 70 A1Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8032Handelsbanken Pension 70 A12Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8033Handelsbanken Pension 70 A13Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8034Handelsbanken Pension 80 A1Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8035Handelsbanken Pension 80 A12Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8036Handelsbanken Pension 80 A13Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8037Handelsbanken Pension 90Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8038Handelsbanken Pension 90 A1Handelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
8039Handelsbanken RussiaHandelsbanken Kapfrvaltning ASEquitySEKadd to basket
8040Hanf Industrie Aktien GlobalIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
8041Hang Seng MidCap IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8042HannoverscheBasisInvestUniversal Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8043HannoverscheMaxInvestUniversal Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
8044HannoverscheMediumInvestUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8045Hansabay Blossom FundUniversal Investment LuxembourHedgeUSDadd to basket
8046HANSAINVEST LUX UMBRELLA - INTERBONDHANSAINVEST LUX SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8047Hanson IncomeNexus GlobalEquityGBPadd to basket
8048Harding Loevner Emerging Markets EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
8049Harding Loevner Global EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
8050Harding Loevner International EquityHarding Loevner Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
8051Harmony Portfolio Asian BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8052Harmony Portfolio Asian GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8053Harmony Portfolio Australian Dollar GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
8054Harmony Portfolio Euro DiversifiedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8055Harmony Portfolio Sterling BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8056Harmony Portfolio Sterling GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8057Harmony Portfolio US Dollar BalancedMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8058Harmony Portfolio US Dollar GrowthMomentum Global Funds SICAVMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8059Harris Associates KokusaiNatixis Investment ManagersEquityUSDadd to basket
8060Harvest China Evolution EquityFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
8061HASPA PB Aktien Discount KonzeptHASPAEquityEURadd to basket
8062HASPA PB Strategie ChanceHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8063HASPA PB Strategie RenditeHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8064HASPA PB Strategie WachstumHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8065HASPA TrendKonzeptHASPAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8066HaussmannHaussmann SCAHedgeUSDadd to basket
8067HBM Global BiotechnologyFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8068HBM Global HealthcareFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
8069HDF Europe EquityRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
8070HDF EurovestHDF Finance SA(LUX)HedgeEURadd to basket
8071HDF R CFM TrendsRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeUSDadd to basket
8072HDF R Karya MacroRothschild HDF Inv SolutionsHedgeEURadd to basket
8073Headstart FoFHeadstart Advisors LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
8074HealthInvest Small & MicroCapHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEKadd to basket
8075HealthInvest ValueHealthInvest PartnersEquitySEKadd to basket
8076Hector SICAV Eagle Emerging Markets EquityBanque DeGroof (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
8077Hedge Invest GlobalHedge Invest SGR p.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
8078Hedge Invest QuantWaveHedge Invest International FunHedgeUSDadd to basket
8079HEFEmerging India Focus FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8080Heitman Global PrimeHeitmanPropertyEURadd to basket
8081Helvetic Plus Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
8082HelvInvest Global BondCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
8083Henderson UK Small Cap Best IdeasHenderson Management SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
8084Heptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8085Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8086Heptagon European Focus EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8087Heptagon Future Trends EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8088Heptagon Harvest China A Shares EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8089Heptagon Helicon II Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8090Heptagon Kettle Hill US L/S EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8091Heptagon Kopernik Global All Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
8092Heptagon Listed Private AssetsHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8093Heptagon WCM Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8094Heptagon Yacktman US EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8095HERACO Multi Asset UCITSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8096Herald Worldwide TechnologyHerald Investment FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
8097HERCULIS Partners AriesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
8098HERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8099Hereford DGHM US All-Cap ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8100Hereford DGHM US Micro-Cap ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket