Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17631 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8251HSBC GIF Frontier MarketsHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8252HSBC GIF GEM Debt Total ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8253HSBC GIF GEM Equity Volatility FocusedHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8254HSBC GIF GEM Inflation Linked BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8255HSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8256HSBC GIF Global Asset-Backed High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8257HSBC GIF Global BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8258HSBC GIF Global Bond HedgedHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8259HSBC GIF Global BondTotal ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8260HSBC GIF Global Corporate BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8261HSBC GIF Global Corporate Fixed Term Bond 2020HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8262HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8263HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8264HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local Currency RatesHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8265HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local DebtHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8266HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Multi-Asset IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8267HSBC GIF Global EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8268HSBC GIF Global Equity Climate ChangeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8269HSBC GIF Global Equity DividendHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8270HSBC GIF Global Equity Volatility FocusedHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8271HSBC GIF Global Government BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8272HSBC GIF Global High Income BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8273HSBC GIF Global High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8274HSBC GIF Global Inflation Linked BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8275HSBC GIF Global Lower Carbon BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8276HSBC GIF Global Lower Carbon EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8277HSBC GIF Global Multi-Asset IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8278HSBC GIF Global Real Estate EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
8279HSBC GIF Global Short Duration BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8280HSBC GIF Global Short Duration High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8281HSBC GIF Hong Kong EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8282HSBC GIF India Fixed IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8283HSBC GIF Indian EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8284HSBC GIF Indonesia BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8285HSBC GIF Latin American EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8286HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused ConservativeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8287HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8288HSBC GIF Managed Solutions Asia Focused IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8289HSBC GIF Mexico EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8290HSBC GIF Multi StrategyTarget ReturnHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8291HSBC GIF Multi-Asset Style FactorsHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8292HSBC GIF RMB Fixed IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8293HSBC GIF Russia EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8294HSBC GIF Singapore Dollar Income BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
8295HSBC GIF Thai EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
8296HSBC GIF Turkey EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityEURadd to basket
8297HSBC GIF UK EquityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAEquityGBPadd to basket
8298HSBC GIF US Dollar BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8299HSBC Global Asset Backed Crossover BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8300HSBC Global BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8301HSBC Global Corporate Bond IndexHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8302HSBC Global Emerging Markets BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8303HSBC Global Emerging Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8304HSBC Global EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8305HSBC Global Equity Volatility FocusedHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8306HSBC Global Government Bond IndexHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8307HSBC Global High Income BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8308HSBC Global High Yield BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8309HSBC Global Money Hong Kong DollarHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
8310HSBC Hong Kong EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8311HSBC Indian EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8312HSBC International BondHSBC Global Asset Management (Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8313HSBC Islamic Global Equity IndexHSBC Islamic FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
8314HSBC Japanese EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8315HSBC Latin American EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8316HSBC Malta BondHSBC Global Asset Management (Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8317HSBC Malta Government BondHSBC Global Asset Management (Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8318HSBC Maltese AssetsHSBC Global Asset Management (EquityEURadd to basket
8319HSBC Managed BalancedHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8320HSBC Managed GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8321HSBC Managed Portfolio World Selection 1HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8322HSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 2HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8323HSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 3HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8324HSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 4HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8325HSBC Managed Portfolios World Selection 5HSBC Investments SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8326HSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused ConservativeHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
8327HSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
8328HSBC Managed Solutions - Asia Focused IncomeHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8329HSBC Managed StableHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8330HSBC Managed Stable GrowthHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8331HSBC Portfolio Selection Alternative FocusedHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8332HSBC Portfolios World Selection 1HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8333HSBC Portfolios World Selection 2HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8334HSBC Portfolios World Selection 3HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8335HSBC Portfolios World Selection 4HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8336HSBC Portfolios World Selection 5HSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8337HSBC Property InvestmentHSBC Global Asset Management (PropertyEURadd to basket
8338HSBC Republic Multi Adviser ArbitrageHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8339HSBC RMB BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
8340HSBC Russia EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8341HSBC Short Duration Fixed IncomeHSBC Investments SolutionsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8342HSBC Special OpportunitiesHSBC AlternativeHedgeEURadd to basket
8343HSBC Sterling LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketGBPadd to basket
8344HSBC Thai EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8345HSBC UCITS AdvantEdgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeGBPadd to basket
8346HSBC UCITS Common Contractual Developed World Equity Income FactorHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
8347HSBC UCITS Common Contractual Economic Scale Index Worldwide EquityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
8348HSBC UK EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
8349HSBC UniFolio Trading AdvantEdgeHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8350HSBC US Dollar BondHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8351HSBC US Dollar LiquidityHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
8352HSBC US Government Bond IndexHSBC Asset Management (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8353Hugau TillHugau GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8354Hume Cautious Multi-Asset EuroSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8355Hume Cautious Multi-Asset SterlingSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8356Hume Cautious Multi-Asset US DollarSouth River Asset Management LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8357Hume Diversified Multi AssetSouth River Asset Management LMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8358Hume Dynamic Multi AssetSouth River Asset Management LEquityUSDadd to basket
8359Hume European Multi AssetSouth River Asset Management LEquityEURadd to basket
8360HUME Global BondHume Capital LimitedFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8361Huntress Global BalancedRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8362Huntress Global Blue ChipRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
8363Huntress Global GrowthRavenscroft Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
8364Huntress Global IncomeRavenscroft Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8365HVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Aktien PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8366HVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Defensiv PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8367HVB ApoBank Vermogensverwaltung Renten PrivatStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8368HVB Cross Commodity Long ShortStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8369HVB Global Responsibility Absolute Return StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8370HVB iTraxx Europe S.22 01/2020Structured InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8371HVB Lux Selection 100 SIStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8372HVB Lux Selection 40 SIStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8373HVB Lux Selection 60 SIStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8374HVB Opti Select BalanceStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8375HVB Pension Protect 2018Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8376HVB Pension Protect 2019Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8377HVB Pension Protect 2020Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8378HVB Pension Protect 2021Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8379HVB Pension Protect 2022Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8380HVB Pension Protect 2023Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8381HVB Pension Protect Plus 2024Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8382HVB Pension Protect Plus 2025Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8383HVB Pension Protect Plus 2026Structured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8384HVB Protect 80 Alte & Neue WeltStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8385HVB Rohstoff ControlStructured InvestCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8386HVB SI Anlagefonds UC Low DurationStructured InvestFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8387HVB SImphony Lux I - Lux Global BalancedStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8388HVB SImphony Lux I - Ulisse Global OpportunitiesStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8389HVB Südinvest Global StrategyStructured InvestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8390HVB VKB Portfolio Rendite PlusStructured InvestStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8391HymnosAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8392HyperionSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
8393IA Core DefensiveInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
8394IA Incline Global Long/Short Equity UCITSInternational Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
8395IAFA Global Opportunities SICAVETHENEA Independent InvestorsMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
8396IAM A&F Strategiedepot Core Dimensional PlusMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8397IAM A&F Strategiedepot Multi Manager ModeratMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8398IAM Global BalancedMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8399Ibercaja Capital GarantizadoIbercaja SpnEquityEURadd to basket
8400Ibercaja Gestion Garantizado 6Ibercaja SpnEquityEURadd to basket