Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18253 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8251Helvetia International Equity (Ex-Europe)Helvetia VersicherungenEquityEURadd to basket
8252Helvetia International Euro BondHelvetia VersicherungenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8253Helvetic Plus Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
8254HelvInvest Global BondCredit Suisse (Liechtenstein)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8255Henderson UK Small Cap Best IdeasHenderson Management SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
8256Heptagon Driehaus Emerging Markets EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8257Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8258Heptagon Driehaus US Small Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8259Heptagon European Focus EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8260Heptagon Future Trends EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8261Heptagon Harvest China A Shares EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8262Heptagon Helicon II Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
8263Heptagon Kettle Hill US L/S EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8264Heptagon Kopernik Global All Cap EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8265Heptagon Listed Private AssetsHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityEURadd to basket
8266Heptagon WCM Global EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8267Heptagon Yacktman US EquityHeptagon Capital LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
8268HERACO Multi Asset UCITSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8269Herald Worldwide TechnologyHerald Investment FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
8270HERCULIS Partners AriesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
8271HERCULIS Partners TaurusIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8272Hereford DGHM US All-Cap ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8273Hereford DGHM US Micro-Cap ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8274Hereford DSM US Large Cap GrowthFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8275Hereford Firth Asian Systematic EquitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8276Heritam SICAV EquinoxFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8277Heritam SICAV Global AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8278Hermes Absolute Return CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8279Hermes Asia ex Japan EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8280Hermes Europe ex UK EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8281Hermes European Alpha EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8282Hermes Global Emerging MarketsHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8283Hermes Global Emerging Markets SMID EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8284Hermes Global EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8285Hermes Global Equity ESGHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8286Hermes Global High Yield CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8287Hermes Global Small Cap EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8288Hermes Impact Opportunities EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
8289Hermes LinderHermes Linder Fund SICAV plcEquityEURadd to basket
8290Hermes Multi - Strategy CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8291Hermes SDG Engagement EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
8292Hermes Unconstrained CreditHermes Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8293Hermes Universal Flexible BondsCadelux SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8294Hermes US SMID EquityHermes Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
8295Heronbridge UK EquityHeronbridge Investment MgtEquityGBPadd to basket
8296Hesper - Global SolutionsMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8297HI Africa OpportunitiesHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8298HI CoreHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8299HI Global HoldingsHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8300HI Numen Bear RatesHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8301HI Numen CreditHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8302HI PrincipiaHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8303HI Sibilla MacroHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8304HI Smart PortfolioHedge Invest International FunHedgeEURadd to basket
8305HI Specialist SelectionHedge Invest Fin Advisors SAHedgeEURadd to basket
8306Hibernia Reit PLCHibernia Reit plcPropertyEURadd to basket
8307High Ridge Credit Opportunities UCITSMontlake Management LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8308High Street Global BalancedSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8309High Yield BondColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8310High Yield CoCo BondAccuro Fund Solutions AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8311High Yield MunicipalsColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8312HilCap EuropeVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeEURadd to basket
8313HilCap WorldVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityCHFadd to basket
8314HiQ Fundamental ValueHiQ InvestEquityEURadd to basket
8315Hof Hoorneman Emerging MarketsHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
8316Hof Hoorneman European ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
8317Hof Hoorneman GlobalHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVEquityEURadd to basket
8318Hof Hoorneman IncomeHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8319Hof Hoorneman Mix DefensiefHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8320Hof Hoorneman Mix Fondsen OffensiefHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8321Hof Hoorneman Mix NeutraalHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8322Hof Hoorneman ObligatieHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8323Hof Hoorneman PhoenixHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8324Hof Hoorneman Real Estate ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVPropertyEURadd to basket
8325Hof Hoorneman ValueHof Hoorneman Bankiers NVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8326Hong leong Asia Pacific DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8327Hong leong BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
8328Hong leong Consumer Products SectorHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8329Hong leong Dana Al-IzdiharHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
8330Hong leong Dana MaarofHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
8331Hong leong Dana MakmurHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8332Hong leong DividendHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8333Hong leong Islamic Income ManagementHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
8334Hong leong Money MarketHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
8335Hong leong Penny StockHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8336Hong leong Regular IncomeHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
8337Hong leong Sea 5 EquityHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDEquityMYRadd to basket
8338Hong leong StrategicHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
8339Hong leong Wholesale BondHong Leong Asset Mgt BHDMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
8340Hoofbosch InvestmentDe Grote Voskuil CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8341Hornet Infrastructure Water (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
8342Hotep Global FlexibleFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8343HOW Long HedgedIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
8344HPFEmerging India Focus FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8345HQT Global Quality DividendUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
8346HS American IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8347HS China 50 IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8348HS China A Share FocusHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8349HS China A-Share FlexipowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8350HS China B-Share FocusHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8351HS China Enterprises IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8352HS China Enterprises Index Leveraged 150Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8353HS China EquityHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8354HS China IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8355HS Consumer Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8356HS Continental European IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8357HS Corporate Sustainability IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8358HS Financial Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8359HS Global BalancedHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8360HS Global BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8361HS Global ConservativeHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8362HS Global Financial Sector BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8363HS Global High GrowthHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8364HS Global High Yield BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8365HS Global TechnologyHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8366HS Hong Kong BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8367HS IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8368HS Index Leveraged 150Hang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8369HS Islamic China IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8370HS Japan IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8371HS Mainland and Hong Kong Corporate BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8372HS Mainland China BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8373HS Pacific IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8374HS Property Sector FlexiPowerHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdPropertyHKDadd to basket
8375HS RMB BondHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdFixed InterestCNYadd to basket
8376HS Taiwan IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8377HS UK IndexHang Seng Investment Mgmt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8378HSBC Amanah Saudi Freestyle EquityHSBC Saudi Arabia LtdEquitySARadd to basket
8379HSBC Asia ex Japan EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8380HSBC Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8381HSBC Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High DividendHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8382HSBC Australian Dollar LiquidityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
8383HSBC Brazil EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8384HSBC BRIC EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8385HSBC BRIC Markets EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8386HSBC Canadian Dollar LiquidityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketCADadd to basket
8387HSBC Chinese EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8388HSBC Climate ChangeHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8389HSBC Corporate Money Canadian DollarHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketCADadd to basket
8390HSBC Corporate Money SterlingHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8391HSBC Corporate Money US DollarHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8392HSBC Corporate Money US TreasuryHSBC Investments SolutionsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8393HSBC Economic Scale Index - US EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
8394HSBC Equity GrowthHSBC Global Asset Management (EquityEURadd to basket
8395HSBC Euro LiquidityHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8396HSBC Euroland EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8397HSBC Euroland Equity Smaller CompaniesHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8398HSBC European EquityHSBC Investment Funds (HK) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
8399HSBC GHHSBC AlternativeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8400HSBC GIF Asia BondHSBC Investment Funds (Lux) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket