Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8701Invesco Global Targeted Returns SelectInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8702Invesco Global Targeted Returns Select IIInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetAUDadd to basket
8703Invesco Global Total Return (EUR) BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8704Invesco Global Unconstrained BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8705Invesco Gold & Precious MetalsInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8706Invesco Greater China EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8707Invesco India All-Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8708Invesco India BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8709Invesco India EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8710Invesco Japanese Equity AdvantageInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8711Invesco Japanese Equity CoreInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8712Invesco Japanese Equity Dividend GrowthInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8713Invesco Japanese Equity Value DiscoveryInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8714Invesco Korean EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8715Invesco Latin American EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8716Invesco Macro Allocation StrategyInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
8717Invesco Mercedes-Benz Bank Invesco ZuwachsBNY Mellon Service KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8718Invesco Nippon Small/Mid Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
8719Invesco ORSO BalancedInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8720Invesco ORSO Capital StableInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8721Invesco ORSO Global BondInvesco Hong Kong LtdFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
8722Invesco ORSO GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8723Invesco ORSO HK$ Money MarketInvesco Hong Kong LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
8724Invesco ORSO Stable GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
8725Invesco ORSO Strategic GrowthInvesco Hong Kong LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
8726Invesco Pacific EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8727Invesco Pan European EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8728Invesco Pan European Equity IncomeInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8729Invesco Pan European Equity Long ShortInvesco Management S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
8730Invesco Pan European Focus EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8731Invesco Pan European High IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8732Invesco Pan European Small Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8733Invesco Pan European Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8734Invesco Physical GoldSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8735Invesco Physical PalladiumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8736Invesco Physical PlatinumSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8737Invesco Physical SilverSource Investment Mgmt LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8738Invesco PRC EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8739Invesco Preferred Shares UCITS ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8740Invesco Real Return (EUR) BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8741Invesco Renminbi Fixed IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8742Invesco Sterling BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8743Invesco Strategic IncomeInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8744Invesco Sustainable AllocationInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8745Invesco UK EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8746Invesco UK Equity Income AInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8747Invesco UK Equity Income A Semi-AnnualInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8748Invesco UK Equity Income CInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8749Invesco UK Equity Income C Semi-AnnualInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8750Invesco UK Equity Income ZInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8751Invesco UK Equity Income Z Semi-AnnualInvesco Management S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
8752Invesco UK Investment Grade BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8753Invesco Umwelt und Nachhaltigkeits FondsBNY Mellon Service KAGEquityEURadd to basket
8754Invesco Unconstrained BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8755Invesco US Dollar Ultra-Short Term DebtInvesco Management S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
8756Invesco US EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8757Invesco US Equity FlexibleInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8758Invesco US High Yield BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8759Invesco US Investment Grade Corporate BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8760Invesco US Senior LoanInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8761Invesco US Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8762Invesco US Value EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8763Invesco Variable Rate Preferred Shares UCITS ETFInvesco PowerShares Capital MaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8764Invest in Heads Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
8765Invest Latitude MondeInvest AmMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8766Investec Absolute BalancedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
8767Investec Active QuantsInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknownadd to basket
8768Investec Africa Fixed Income OpportunitiesInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8769Investec All China BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8770Investec All China EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8771Investec American FranchiseInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8772Investec Asia Local Currency BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8773Investec Asia Pacific Equity OpportunitiesInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8774Investec Asia Pacific Quality EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8775Investec Asian EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8776Investec CautiousInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8777Investec Cautious ManagedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
8778Investec CommodityInvestec Fund ManagersCommodity/EnergyUnknownadd to basket
8779Investec CoreInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8780Investec Discovery Target Retirement 2055Investec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
8781Investec Discovery Target Retirement 2060Investec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
8782Investec Emerging and Frontier Markets Total Return DebtInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8783Investec Emerging CompaniesInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknownadd to basket
8784Investec Emerging Markets Blended DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8785Investec Emerging Markets Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8786Investec Emerging Markets EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8787Investec Emerging Markets Hard Currency DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8788Investec Emerging Markets Investment Grade Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8789Investec Emerging Markets Local Currency DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8790Investec Emerging Markets Local Currency Dynamic DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8791Investec Emerging Markets Local Currency Total Return DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8792Investec Emerging Markets Multi AssetInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8793Investec Enhanced Natural ResourcesInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8794Investec EquityInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknownadd to basket
8795Investec European EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8796Investec European High Yield BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8797Investec FlexibleInvestec World Axis PCCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8798Investec GiltInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
8799Investec Global Diversified DebtInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8800Investec Global Diversified GrowthInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8801Investec Global Diversified GrowthInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8802Investec Global Diversified Growth (Euro)Investec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8803Investec Global DynamicInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8804Investec Global Endurance EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8805Investec Global EnergyInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8806Investec Global EquityInvestec World Axis PCCEquityUSDadd to basket
8807Investec Global EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8808Investec Global FranchiseInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8809Investec Global GoldInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8810Investec Global High Yield BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8811Investec Global Multi-Asset IncomeInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8812Investec Global Multi-Asset Total ReturnInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8813Investec Global Natural ResourcesInvestec Asset Management LuxeCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8814Investec Global OpportunityInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8815Investec Global Quality EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8816Investec Global Quality Equity IncomeInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8817Investec Global Real Estate SecuritiesInvestec Asset Management LuxePropertyUSDadd to basket
8818Investec Global Strategic EquityInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSDadd to basket
8819Investec Global Strategic EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8820Investec Global Strategic ManagedInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8821Investec Global Total Return CreditInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8822Investec Global Value EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8823Investec Gulf Overseas InvestmentInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSDadd to basket
8824Investec High IncomeInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
8825Investec International High YieldInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityEURadd to basket
8826Investec Investment Grade Corporate BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8827Investec Latin American Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8828Investec Latin American EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8829Investec Latin American Investment Grade Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8830Investec Latin American Smaller CompaniesInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
8831Investec ManagedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
8832Investec Multi-Asset CreditInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8833Investec Multi-Asset Credit DefensiveInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8834Investec OpportunityInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
8835Investec Property EquityInvestec Fund ManagersPropertyUnknownadd to basket
8836Investec Sterling MoneyInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8837Investec Target Return BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8838Investec UK AlphaInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityGBPadd to basket
8839Investec US Dollar MoneyInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8840Investec ValueInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknownadd to basket
8841Investinvent Wind Energy PLCCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8842InvestissementUzes GestionEquityEURadd to basket
8843Invex Mexican OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestMXNadd to basket
8844IP All Seasons BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8845IP BlackInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8846IP BlueInter PortfolioEquityEURadd to basket
8847IP Bond-SelectInter PortfolioFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8848IP Concept STARS Multi-FaktorIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8849IP Gronegau 1Inter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8850IP Multi-FlexInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket