Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
8701Indosuez Fixed Income US DollarCA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8702Indosuez Global Emerging Markets Bond Portfolio 2020CA Indosuez WealthFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8703Indosuez Global TrendsCA Indosuez WealthEquityEURadd to basket
8704Indosuez NavigatorCA Indosuez WealthMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8705Indosuez Short Term DollarCA Indosuez WealthMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8706Indosuez Short Term EuroCA Indosuez WealthMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8707Indosuez Switzerland OpportunitiesCA Indosuez WealthEquityCHFadd to basket
8708Indosuez Tactical IndexCA Indosuez WealthEquityEURadd to basket
8709Infinigon Investment Grade Liquid AlternativeVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8710Inflation Protected SecuritiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8711Inflection Point Carbon Impact EuroLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
8712Infond BONDKBM InfondFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8713Infond BRICKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8714Infond ConsumerKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8715Infond Druzbeno odgovorniKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8716Infond DynamicKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8717Infond EnergyKBM InfondCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
8718Infond EuropaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8719Infond FrontierKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8720Infond GlobalKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8721Infond HRASTKBM InfondMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8722Infond Infond MoneyKBM InfondMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8723Infond Krekov GlobalniKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8724Infond LifeKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8725Infond PanAmericaKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8726Infond PBGSKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8727Infond TechnologyKBM InfondEquityEURadd to basket
8728Infusive Consumer AlphaTM Global LeadersMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8729ING (B) Collect Portfolio OrangeNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8730ING (B) Collect Portfolio WhiteNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8731ING (B) Collect Portfolio YellowNN Investment Partners BelgiumMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8732ING ARIA - Corporate+ING Solution Investment ManageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8733ING ARIA - Euro Short Duration Enhanced Return BondING Solution Investment ManageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8734ING ARIA - ING Global Index Portfolio DefensiveING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8735ING ARIA - ING Global Index Portfolio DynamicING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8736ING ARIA - Lion AggressiveING Solution Investment ManageEquityEURadd to basket
8737ING ARIA - Lion BalancedING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8738ING ARIA - Lion ConservativeING Solution Investment ManageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8739ING ARIA - Lion DynamicING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8740ING ARIA - Lion ModerateING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8741ING ARIA - Sustainable BondsING Solution Investment ManageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8742ING ARIA- ING Global Index Portfolio BalancedING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8743ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio AgostoNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
8744ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio FebbraioNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
8745ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio MaggioNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
8746ING Direct Borsa Protetta Arancio NovembreNN Investment Partners B.V.Structured ProductsEURadd to basket
8747ING Direct Cedola ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8748ING Direct Convertibile ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8749ING Direct Dividendo ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEURadd to basket
8750ING Direct Inflazione Piu ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8751ING Direct Mattone ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
8752ING Direct Profilo Dinamico ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8753ING Direct Profilo Equilibrato ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8754ING Direct Profilo Moderato ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8755ING Direct Top Italia ArancioNN Investment Partners B.V.EquityEURadd to basket
8756ING Multi-Asset IncomeING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8757ING Private Banking Optimal Selection BalancedING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8758ING Private Banking Optimal Selection ModerateING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8759ING Private Banking Optimal Selection Pure BondsING Solution Investment ManageFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8760ING Private Banking Optimal Selection Pure EquityING Solution Investment ManageEquityEURadd to basket
8761ING Sustainable BalancedING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8762ING Sustainable ModeratedING Solution Investment ManageMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8763INMAXXA All MarketsINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8764INMAXXA Alpha European SelectINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8765INMAXXA Alpha Future SpreadINMAXXA BVHedgeEURadd to basket
8766INMAXXA Alpha Global Index TraderINMAXXA BVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8767Innformance - Real Assets OpportunitiesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyEURadd to basket
8768InRIS 2020Rothschild & Co Asset ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8769InRIS CFM DiversifiedRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
8770InRIS CFM TrendsRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8771InRIS ParusRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeUSDadd to basket
8772InRIS Perdurance Market NeutralRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
8773Insight Broad OpportunitiesInsight Investment ManagementMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
8774Insight Buy and Maintain BondInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8775Insight Diversified Corporate BondInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8776Insight Emerging Market Bond OpportunitiesInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8777Insight Global (ex-UK) BondInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8778Insight ILF Eur CashInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8779Insight ILF EUR Liquidity PlusInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8780Insight ILF GBP LiquidityInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8781Insight ILF GBP Liquidity PlusInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
8782Insight LDI Enhanced Selection Longer NominalInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8783Insight LDI Enhanced Selection Longer RealInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8784Insight LDI Enhanced Selection Shorter RealInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8785Insight LIBOR PlusInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8786Insight Liquid ABSInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8787Insight LoanInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
8788Insight Sustainable Euro Corporate BondInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8789Insight Total Return BondInsight Investment ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8790Insight USD LiquidityInsight Investment ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
8791InsingerGilissen European Large CapInsinger de Beaufort Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
8792Institutional Core Euro Government BondsRobeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8793Institutional Liability Driven Core Euro Gov BondRobeco Institutional Asset ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8794Institutions CroissanceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
8795Institutions SecuriteAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
8796INTER ImmoProfilBNP Paribas REIM GermanyPropertyEURadd to basket
8797Interfund Bond Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8798Interfund Bond Global High YieldFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8799Interfund Bond JapanFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8800Interfund Bond USAFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8801Interfund Emerging Markets Local Currency BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8802Interfund Equity EuropeFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8803Interfund Equity Global Emerging MarketsFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8804Interfund Equity ItalyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8805Interfund Equity JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8806Interfund Equity Pacific Ex JapanFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8807Interfund Equity USAFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8808Interfund Equity USA EnerMatUtilitiesFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8809Interfund Euro Bond Long TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8810Interfund Euro Bond Medium TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8811Interfund Euro Bond Short TermFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8812Interfund Euro Bond Short Term 3-5Fideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8813Interfund Euro Corporate BondFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8814Interfund Euro CurrencyFideuram Gestions SAMoney MarketEURadd to basket
8815Interfund GlobalFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8816Interfund Inflation LinkedFideuram Gestions SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
8817Interfund International Securities New EconomyFideuram Gestions SAEquityEURadd to basket
8818Interfund System EvolutionFideuram Gestions SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8819International Health Care PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
8820InterPac CashInter Pacific Asset ManagementMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
8821InterPac Dana SafiInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYRadd to basket
8822InterPac Dynamic EquityInter Pacific Asset ManagementEquityMYRadd to basket
8823Inversis Algenid InversionesInversis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8824Inversis Foncess FlexibleInversis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8825Inversis Previgalia InstInversis GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
8826Invesco Active Multi-Sector CreditInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8827Invesco ASEAN EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8828Invesco Asia BalancedInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
8829Invesco Asia Consumer DemandInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8830Invesco Asia Opportunities EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8831Invesco Asian BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8832Invesco Asian EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8833Invesco Asian Focus EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8834Invesco Balanced Risk AllocationInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8835Invesco Balanced-Risk SelectInvesco Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
8836Invesco Belt and Road DebtInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8837Invesco BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8838Invesco China Focus EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8839Invesco Continental European EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
8840Invesco Continental European Small Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8841Invesco Developed Small and Mid-Cap EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8842Invesco Emerging Europe EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8843Invesco Emerging Local Currencies DebtInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
8844Invesco Emerging Market Corporate BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8845Invesco Emerging Market Flexible BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8846Invesco Emerging Market Structured EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8847Invesco Emerging Markets BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
8848Invesco Emerging Markets EquityInvesco Management S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
8849Invesco EnergyInvesco Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
8850Invesco Euro BondInvesco Management S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket