Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9001Investec Global OpportunityInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9002Investec Global Quality EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
9003Investec Global Quality Equity IncomeInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
9004Investec Global Real Estate SecuritiesInvestec Asset Management LuxePropertyUSDadd to basket
9005Investec Global Strategic EquityInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityUSDadd to basket
9006Investec Global Strategic EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
9007Investec Global Strategic ManagedInvestec Asset Management LuxeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9008Investec Global Total Return CreditInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9009Investec Global Value EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
9010Investec Gulf Overseas InvestmentInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9011Investec High IncomeInvestec Fund ManagersFixed InterestUnknownadd to basket
9012Investec International High YieldInvestec Asset Mgmt GuernseyEquityEURadd to basket
9013Investec Investment Grade Corporate BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9014Investec Latin American Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9015Investec Latin American EquityInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
9016Investec Latin American Investment Grade Corporate DebtInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9017Investec Latin American Smaller CompaniesInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityUSDadd to basket
9018Investec ManagedInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
9019Investec Multi-Asset CreditInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9020Investec Multi-Asset Credit DefensiveInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9021Investec OpportunityInvestec Fund ManagersMixed AssetUnknownadd to basket
9022Investec Property EquityInvestec Fund ManagersPropertyUnknownadd to basket
9023Investec Sterling MoneyInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9024Investec Target Return BondInvestec Asset Management LuxeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9025Investec UK AlphaInvestec Asset Management LuxeEquityGBPadd to basket
9026Investec US Dollar MoneyInvestec Asset Management LuxeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9027Investec ValueInvestec Fund ManagersEquityUnknownadd to basket
9028Investinvent Wind Energy PLCCrystal Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9029InvestissementUzes GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9030IP All Seasons BondIncome Partners Asset Mgt(HK)LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9031IP BlackInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9032IP BlueInter PortfolioEquityEURadd to basket
9033IP Bond-SelectInter PortfolioFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9034IP Concept STARS Multi-FaktorIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9035IP Gronegau 1Inter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9036IP Multi-FlexInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9037IP Quantamental EuropeInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9038IP VermogensManufaktur SpezialInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9039IP WhiteInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9040IP White-ProInter PortfolioMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9041IPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
9042IPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
9043IPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 3IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
9044IPConcept Akzent Invest 1 (Lux) - Bonus 4IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
9045IPConcept Apo Medical OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9046IPConcept Apo VV Premium PrivatIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9047IPConcept Baumann and Partners - GaneshaIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9048IPConcept boerse.de-WeltfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9049IPConcept Bond Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9050IPConcept Bond OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9051IPConcept BS Best Strategies UL Trend & ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9052IPConcept BZ Fine EuropeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityCHFadd to basket
9053IPConcept BZ Fine PharmaIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9054IPConcept CMT European Market Maximum YieldIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9055IPConcept CONREN EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9056IPConcept CONREN Fixed IncomeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9057IPConcept CONREN Generations Family Business EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9058IPConcept Deutschland Ethik 30 Aktienindexfonds UCITS ETFIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9059IPConcept Direkt Skyline DynamikIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9060IPConcept DZPB Concept Emerging Market BondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9061IPConcept DZPB Portfolio ZuwachsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9062IPConcept DZPB Vario Rendite Plus 12IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9063IPConcept EB-Oko AktienfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9064IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9065IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - ChanceIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9066IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - ErtragIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9067IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - Multi-WahrungsfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9068IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - RentenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9069IPConcept Exklusiv Portfolio SICAV - WachstumIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9070IPConcept FG&W Better WorldIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9071IPConcept FG&W Global Oppor2nitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9072IPConcept FIDES EuropaIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9073IPConcept Fortezza Finanz - AktienwerkIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9074IPConcept framas Treuhand Family Office IIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9075IPConcept FVCM US EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9076IPConcept Galileo-VietnamIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9077IPConcept GENOKonzept BalanceIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9078IPConcept GENOKonzept ControlIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9079IPConcept GENOKonzept VisionIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9080IPConcept Global Battery & Electric VehiclesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9081IPConcept Global Family Strategy I - IncomeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9082IPConcept Global Family Strategy I - ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9083IPConcept Global Family Strategy II - EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9084IPConcept Global Internet LeadersIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9085IPConcept GLS Alternative Investments - MikrofinanzIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
9086IPConcept HELLERICH Global FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9087IPConcept IPC Boss Concept 2IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9088IPConcept JB Struktur - Defensiv - EUR/BIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9089IPConcept Kapital Konzept Multi Asset GlobalIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9090IPConcept KCD-Mikrofinanzfonds - IIIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9091IPConcept Kruse & Bock Kompass StrategieIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9092IPConcept Liquid Stressed DebtIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9093IPConcept m4 - masters selectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9094IPConcept ME PergamonIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9095IPConcept ME Special ValuesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9096IPConcept Mellinckrodt 2 SICAV - German OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9097IPConcept Mobilitas Global ConvertibleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9098IPConcept Modulor Deep ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9099IPConcept MPPM DeutschlandIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9100IPConcept Multiadvisor EspritIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9101IPConcept Multiadvisor Privat InvestIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9102IPConcept Mundus Classic ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9103IPConcept NPB Asia (ex. Japan)IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9104IPConcept P & R - Real ValueIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9105IPConcept Phaidros BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9106IPConcept Phaidros ConservativeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9107IPConcept Phaidros Fallen AngelsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9108IPConcept Phaidros Schumpeter AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9109IPConcept Portikus International OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9110IPConcept PPF II Genesis Liquid Alternative StrategiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
9111IPConcept PRIMA Global ChallengesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9112IPConcept PRIMA Globale WerteIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9113IPConcept Pro Fonds (Lux) Emerging MarketsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9114IPConcept Pro Fonds (Lux) InterbondIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9115IPConcept Pro Select WeltfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9116IPConcept PTAM WeltPortfolio AusgewogenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9117IPConcept PTAM WeltPortfolio DefensiveIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9118IPConcept PVV ClassicIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9119IPConcept PVV Efizienz InvestIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9120IPConcept PVV Unternehmensanleihen PlusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9121IPConcept S.u.P. Aquarius-FISIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9122IPConcept S.u.P. Libra-FISIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9123IPConcept S.u.P. Premium IIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9124IPConcept S.u.P. Premium IIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9125IPConcept S.u.P. Premium IIIIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9126IPConcept S.u.P. Premium IVIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9127IPConcept S.u.P. Premium VIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9128IPConcept SAM - Strategic SolutionIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9129IPConcept Seahawk Equity Long ShortIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
9130IPConcept Silk African and Frontier MarketsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9131IPConcept Silk Sustainable Real AssetsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9132IPConcept Stabilitas Gold Resourcen Special SituationsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9133IPConcept Stabilitas Pacific Gold MetalsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9134IPConcept Stabilitas Silber WeissmetalleIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9135IPConcept Stuttgarter AktienIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9136IPConcept Stuttgarter DividendenfondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9137IPConcept Stuttgarter EnergiefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9138IPConcept TRIGON - New EuropeIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9139IPConcept VB Heilbronn Vermögensmandat AusgewogenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9140IPConcept VB Heilbronn Vermögensmandat DefensivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9141IPConcept VB Heilbronn Vermögensmandat WachstumsorientiertIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9142IPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest AusgewogenIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9143IPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest FlexibelIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9144IPConcept VB Karlsruhe Premium Invest KonservativIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9145IPConcept Vietnam Emerging Market SICAVIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9146IPConcept VM - Manufakturfonds 1IPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9147IPConcept Volksbank Kraichgau NachhaltigkeitIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9148IPConcept VR Anlage ExclusivIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9149IPConcept VR Nurnberg (IPC) Global Best SelectIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9150IPConcept VR Premium AmbitioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket