Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9001IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global BalancedInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9002IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global ConservativeInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9003IS Alexander Forbes Strategic Global ModerateInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9004IS Strategic Global EquityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
9005IS Strategic Sterling LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
9006IS US Dollar LiquidityInvestment Solutions (JSY) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9007iShares Developed Real Estate Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
9008iShares Developed World ex Tobacco Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
9009iShares Developed World Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
9010iShares Edge EM Fundamental Weighted Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
9011iShares Emerging Markets Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9012iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9013iShares Emerging Markets Government Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9014iShares Emerging Markets Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
9015iShares EMU Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
9016iShares Euro Aggregate Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9017iShares Euro Credit Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9018iShares Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9019iShares Euro Government Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9020iShares Euro Government Inflation-Linked Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9021iShares Euro Investment Grade Corporate Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9022iShares Europe Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
9023iShares Europe Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityEURadd to basket
9024iShares GiltTrak Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9025iShares Global Aggregate 1-5 Year Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9026iShares Global Government Bond Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9027iShares Global Inflation-Linked Bond Index (US Dollar Hedged) (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9028iShares Green Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9029iShares Japan Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9030iShares North America Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9031iShares Pacific ex Japan Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9032iShares Physical Gold ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9033iShares Physical Palladium ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9034iShares Physical Platinum ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9035iShares Physical Silver ETCiSharesCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9036iShares UK Credit Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9037iShares UK Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityGBPadd to basket
9038iShares Ultra High Quality Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9039iShares US Corporate Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9040iShares US Index (IE)BlackRock Index Selection FundEquityUSDadd to basket
9041iShares World Equity Index (LU)BlackRock (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
9042iShares World ex-Euro Government Bond Index (IE)BlackRock Fixed Inc Dub Fd plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9043ISP ArgonInvestment Solutions PartnersHedgeUSDadd to basket
9044ISP Helium Special SituationsInvestment Solutions PartnersEquityGBPadd to basket
9045Istanbul EquityIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
9046Italy Long ShortBANOR SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
9047ITAU Active Asset Allocation Cash EnhancedItau Private Bank InternationaEquityUSDadd to basket
9048ITAU Active Asset Allocation ConservativeItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9049ITAU Active Asset Allocation GrowthItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9050ITAU Active Asset Allocation ModerateItau Private Bank InternationaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9051IUT Euro BondSSgA Ireland UnitTrust Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9052IVA Global IInternational Val Advisers LLCMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9053IVI EuropeanIntrinsic Value InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9054J Chahine Digital Stars EuroFlexJ Chahine CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
9055J Chahine Digital Stars EuropeJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
9056J Chahine Digital Stars Europe Ex UKJ Chahine CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
9057J Chahine Digital Stars Europe Smaller CompaniesJ Chahine CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
9058J Chahine Digital Stars EurozoneJ Chahine CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
9059J Chahine Digital Stars US EquitiesJ Chahine CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
9060James River III Select CreditJames River Capital CorpHedgeUSDadd to basket
9061Janus Henderson Absolute Return IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9062Janus Henderson BalancedJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9063Janus Henderson Continental EuropeanHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9064Janus Henderson Emerging MarketsJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9065Janus Henderson Emerging MarketsHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9066Janus Henderson Emerging Markets LeadersJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9067Janus Henderson Flexible IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9068Janus Henderson Global Adaptive Capital AppreciationJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9069Janus Henderson Global Adaptive Capital PreservationJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9070Janus Henderson Global Adaptive Multi-AssetJanus Capital FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9071Janus Henderson Global Diversified AlternativesJanus Capital FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
9072Janus Henderson Global EquityHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9073Janus Henderson Global Equity Market NeutralHenderson Management SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
9074Janus Henderson Global Flexible IncomeJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9075Janus Henderson Global High YieldJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9076Janus Henderson Global Investment Grade BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9077Janus Henderson Global Life SciencesJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9078Janus Henderson Global Real EstateJanus Capital FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
9079Janus Henderson Global ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9080Janus Henderson Global TechnologyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9081Janus Henderson Global Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
9082Janus Henderson Global ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9083Janus Henderson High YieldJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9084Janus Henderson Horizon Asian Dividend IncomeHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9085Janus Henderson Horizon Asian GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9086Janus Henderson Horizon Asia-Pacific Property EquitiesHenderson Management SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
9087Janus Henderson Horizon BiotechnologyHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9088Janus Henderson Horizon ChinaHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9089Janus Henderson Horizon Emerging Market Corporate BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9090Janus Henderson Horizon Euro Corporate BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9091Janus Henderson Horizon Euro High Yield BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9092Janus Henderson Horizon EurolandHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9093Janus Henderson Horizon European GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9094Janus Henderson Horizon Global Corporate BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9095Janus Henderson Horizon Global Equity IncomeHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9096Janus Henderson Horizon Global High Yield BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9097Janus Henderson Horizon Global Multi-AssetHenderson Management SAMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
9098Janus Henderson Horizon Global Natural ResourcesHenderson Management SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9099Janus Henderson Horizon Global Property EquitiesHenderson Management SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
9100Janus Henderson Horizon Global TechnologyHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9101Janus Henderson Horizon Japan OpportunitiesHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9102Janus Henderson Horizon Japanese Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9103Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European AlphaHenderson Management SAHedgeEURadd to basket
9104Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European Dividend IncomeHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9105Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European EquityHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9106Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European Property EquitiesHenderson Management SAPropertyEURadd to basket
9107Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9108Janus Henderson Horizon Strategic BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9109Janus Henderson Horizon Total Return BondHenderson Management SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9110Janus Henderson Horizon US GrowthHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9111Janus Henderson INTECH All World Minimum Variance CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
9112Janus Henderson INTECH Emerging Markets Managed VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
9113Janus Henderson INTECH European CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityEURadd to basket
9114Janus Henderson INTECH Global All Country Low VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
9115Janus Henderson INTECH Global Income Managed VolatilityJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9116Janus Henderson INTECH U.S. CoreJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9117Janus Henderson Latin AmericanHenderson Management SAEquityUSDadd to basket
9118Janus Henderson Opportunistic AlphaJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9119Janus Henderson Pan EuropeanHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9120Janus Henderson Pan European Smaller CompaniesHenderson Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
9121Janus Henderson Unconstrained BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9122Janus Henderson United Kingdom Absolute ReturnHenderson Management SAHedgeGBPadd to basket
9123Janus Henderson US FortyJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9124Janus Henderson US ResearchJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9125Janus Henderson US Short-Term BondJanus Capital FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9126Janus Henderson US Strategic ValueJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9127Janus Henderson US VentureJanus Capital FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9128Janus Selection BalancedJanus Selection FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9129Janus Selection Flexible IncomeJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9130Janus Selection Global Real EstateJanus Selection FundsPropertyUSDadd to basket
9131Janus Selection High YieldJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9132Janus Selection High Yield Monthly DividendJanus Selection FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9133Janus Selection Strategic ValueJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9134Janus Selection TwentyJanus Selection FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
9135Japan Synthetic WarrantTiburon Partners LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
9136JAR Capital Sustainable Income UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9137JAR ESG HY UIUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9138Javelin Select ChinaDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelEquityUSDadd to basket
9139JGF-Jupiter Asia Pacific IncomeJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9140JGF-Jupiter China SelectJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
9141JGF-Jupiter Dynamic BondJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9142JGF-Jupiter EuropaJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9143JGF-Jupiter European GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9144JGF-Jupiter European OpportunitiesJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9145JGF-Jupiter Eurozone EquityJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9146JGF-Jupiter Financial InnovationJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9147JGF-Jupiter Flexible IncomeJupiter Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9148JGF-Jupiter Global ConvertiblesJupiter Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9149JGF-Jupiter Global Ecology GrowthJupiter Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9150JGF-Jupiter Global Emerging Markets Equity UnconstrainedJupiter Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket