Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17885 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751KBC Renta Euro LongKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9752KBC Renta Euro MediumKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9753KBC Renta Euro ShortKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9754KBC Renta EurorentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9755KBC Renta ForintrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestHUFadd to basket
9756KBC Renta New Zealand DollarKBC SicavsFixed InterestNZDadd to basket
9757KBC Renta NokrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
9758KBC Renta SekarentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
9759KBC Renta ShortKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9760KBC Renta SlovakrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9761KBC Renta SterlingrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9762KBC Renta Strategic Accents 1KBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9763KBC Renta SwissrentaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
9764KBC Renta Try RentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestTRYadd to basket
9765KBC Renta YenrentaKBC SicavsMoney MarketJPYadd to basket
9766KBC Renta ZlotyrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestPLNadd to basket
9767KBC Selct Inv Pass Euro Government BondsKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9768KBC Select Inv Global Flex AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9769KBC Select Investors Active Asset AllocationKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
9770KBC Select Investors CSOB Evropskych firem 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9771KBC Select Investors CSOB JumpstartKBC SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9772KBC Select Investors CSOB Potravin a NapojuKBC SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
9773KBC Select Investors CSOB Silnych SpolecnostiKBC SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
9774KBC Select Investors CSOB Swap Rate 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9775KBC Select Investors Global Flexible Allocation WealthKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9776KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9777KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9778KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call FlashKBC SicavsMixed AssetHUFadd to basket
9779KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9780KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9781KBC Select Investors K&H Maximum Plusz Pharma 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9782KBC Select Investors K&H Pharma & Food 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9783KBC Select Investors K&H Rainbow 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9784KBC Select Investors K&H Strong America 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9785KBC Select Investors K&H Trio Call 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9786KBC Select Investors K&H Trio Call 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9787KBC Select Investors Passive Inflation Linked Euro Government BondsKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9788KBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 90 JanuaryKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9789KBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 90 JulyKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9790KBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 95 JanuaryKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9791KBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 95 JulyKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9792KBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper 11KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9793KBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper 8KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9794KBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper USD 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
9795KBC Select Investors SRI Defensive Flexible AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9796KBC Select Investors SRI Global Flexible AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9797KBC Strategic Corporate BondsKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9798KBC Strategic Emerging OpportunitiesKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9799KBC Strategic Euro Corporate BondsKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9800KBC Strategic Government BondsKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9801KBC Strategic Higher Yielding CurrenciesKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9802KBC Svet s bonusem napoju 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9803KBCAM Centea Click Europe SurplusKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9804KBCAM Click CSOB Duo BonusKBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
9805KBCAM EquiMax JumpstartKBC Specialist SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9806KBCAM Equiplus Absolute PerformanceKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9807KBCAM Equiplus Absolute Performance 4KBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9808KBCAM Equity High Dividend EurozoneKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9809KBCAM Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9810KBCAM Fivest EurolandKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9811KBCAM In.Flanders IndexKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9812KBCAM Inst Cash EuroKBC Specialist SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9813KBCAM Privileged Portfolio DefensiveKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9814KBCAM Privileged Portfolio DynamicKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9815KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly DynamicKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9816KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9817KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9818KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 MayKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9819KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9820KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9821KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9822KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9823KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9824KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9825KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9826KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Defensive AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9827KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9828KBCAM Sivek Global HighKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9829KBCAM Sivek Global LowKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9830KBCAM Sivek Global MediumKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9831KBI Diversified GrowthKBI Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9832KBI Eurozone Ethical EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9833KBI Institutional 50/50 Global/Eurozone EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9834KBI Institutional AgriKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9835KBI Institutional Developed EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9836KBI Institutional Dividend Plus GlobalKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9837KBI Institutional Emerging Markets EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9838KBI Institutional Energy SolutionsKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9839KBI Institutional Eurozone EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9840KBI Institutional Global ESG EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9841KBI Institutional Global Sustainable InfrastructureKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9842KBI Institutional GRSKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9843KBI Institutional North America EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9844KBI Institutional WaterKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9845KBL Croissance PMEKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9846KBL EPB FlagshipKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9847KBL EPB Monetary EURKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketEURadd to basket
9848KBL MonetaireKBL Richelieu GestionMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9849KBL Obligations EURKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9850KBL Richelieu Bond Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9851KBL Richelieu Equity Income EuropeKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
9852KBL Richelieu Equity US ValueKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
9853KBL Richelieu Europe QualityKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9854KBL Richelieu Family Small CapKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9855KBL Richelieu FranceKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9856KBL Richelieu Harmonie 50KBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9857KBL Richelieu SpecialKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9858KBL Rivertree Bond Government EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9859Kempen (Lux) Euro CreditKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9860Kempen (Lux) Euro Credit PlusKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9861Kempen (Lux) Euro GovernmentKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9862Kempen (Lux) Euro High YieldKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9863Kempen (Lux) Euro Sustainable CreditKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9864Kempen (Lux) European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9865Kempen (Lux) European Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9866Kempen (Lux) Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9867Kempen (Lux) Global PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9868Kempen (Lux) Global Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9869Kempen (Lux) Global Sustainable Value CreationKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9870Kempen (Lux) Global ValueKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9871Kempen (Lux) IncomeKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9872Kempen (Lux) Sustainable European Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9873Kempen AllocationKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEURadd to basket
9874Kempen Non-Directional PartnershipKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEURadd to basket
9875Kempen Orange Investment PartnershipKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEURadd to basket
9876Kenanga AUD Alternative IncomeKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
9877Kenanga BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9878Kenanga Blue ChipKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9879Kenanga Bon IslamKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9880Kenanga BondKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9881Kenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9882Kenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9883Kenanga DiversifiedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9884Kenanga Ekuiti IslamKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9885Kenanga Global DividendKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9886Kenanga Global Multi AssetKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9887Kenanga Global OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9888Kenanga GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9889Kenanga Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9890Kenanga i-Enhanced CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9891Kenanga Income PlusKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9892Kenanga IslamicKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9893Kenanga Islamic BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9894Kenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9895Kenanga Malaysian IncKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9896Kenanga Managed GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9897Kenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
9898Kenanga PremierKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9899Kenanga Shariah Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9900Kenanga Syariah GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket