Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18253 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9751KBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9752KBC Access VermogensSchutzPlus Europe Best Of 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9753KBC Archipel Portfolio Pro August 1995KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9754KBC Archipel Portfolio Pro February 95KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9755KBC Archipel Portfolio Pro May 90KBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9756KBC Bonds CapitalKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9757KBC Bonds Central Europe Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9758KBC Bonds ConvertiblesKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9759KBC Bonds Corporates EuroKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9760KBC Bonds Corporates USDKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9761KBC Bonds Emerging EuropeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9762KBC Bonds Emerging MarketsKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9763KBC Bonds EMU Short MediumKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9764KBC Bonds EuropeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9765KBC Bonds Europe Ex EMUKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9766KBC Bonds High Int Frequent DividendKBC SicavsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9767KBC Bonds High InterestKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9768KBC Bonds IncomeKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9769KBC Bonds Inflation Linked BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9770KBC Bonds SRI High InterestKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9771KBC Bonds SRI High InterestKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9772KBC Bonds SRI Strategic AccentsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9773KBC Bonds SRI Strategic Corporate BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9774KBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMUKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9775KBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU ShortKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9776KBC Bonds SRI Strategic EMU Short MediumKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9777KBC Bonds SRI Strategic Euro Corporate BondsKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9778KBC Comfort4Life DynamicKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9779KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Banks Conditional Coupon 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9780KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9781KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Buffer Jumper 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9782KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Energie A Ropa 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9783KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Evropsky jumper 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9784KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Firmy s tradici 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9785KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Infirmacni technolgie 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9786KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Patria Expres 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9787KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Potraviny a Svet 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9788KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Sampioni Sportu 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9789KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Sctovi Hraci 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9790KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Stribrna Ekonomika 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9791KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovi Hraci 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9792KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 4KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9793KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 6KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9794KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Svetovy Expres 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9795KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Zdravotnictvi 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9796KBC Contribute Partners CSOB Zpetneho odkupu 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9797KBC CSOB Banks Conditional Coupon 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9798KBC CSOB Energie A Ropa 3KBC Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyCZKadd to basket
9799KBC CSOB Energy Conditional Coupon 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9800KBC CSOB Evropsky jumper 7KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9801KBC CSOB Evropsky jumper 8KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9802KBC CSOB Exclusivni Evropsky Jumper 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9803KBC CSOB Globalnich Firem 1KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZKadd to basket
9804KBC CSOB Globalnich Firem 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9805KBC CSOB Life Nova Infrastruktura 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9806KBC CSOB Portfolio Pro Listopad 95KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
9807KBC CSOB Sampioni sportu 4KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9808KBC CSOB Svetove akcie a pojistovny 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9809KBC CSOB Svetovi Hraci 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9810KBC CSOB Svetovy Expres 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9811KBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9812KBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9813KBC CSOB Svetovy Vyber 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9814KBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9815KBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9816KBC CSOB Svetovych Firem Plus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9817KBC CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9818KBC CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti Plus 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9819KBC CSOB Vyber Svetovych Ackii 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9820KBC CSOB Vyberovy click 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9821KBC CSOB Zdravotnictvi a Farmacie 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9822KBC CSOB Zdravotnictvi a farmacie 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9823KBC CSOB Zlaty Stred 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9824KBC Firmy s tradici2KBC Asset ManagementEquityCZKadd to basket
9825KBC Flexible April 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9826KBC Flexible August 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9827KBC Flexible CSOB Private Banking Renta 03/2010KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
9828KBC Flexible December 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9829KBC Flexible February 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9830KBC Flexible February 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9831KBC Flexible March 09KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9832KBC Flexible March 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9833KBC Flexible May 2009KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9834KBC Flexible November 08KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9835KBC Flexible November 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9836KBC Flexible October 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9837KBC Flexible September 2008KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9838KBC Global Partners CSOB Dobyvatele Novych Trhu 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9839KBC Global Partners CSOB Duo Bonus 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9840KBC Global Partners CSOB Duo CouponKBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9841KBC Global Partners CSOB Expertiza RustovaKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
9842KBC Global Partners CSOB Expertiza VyvazenaKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
9843KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
9844KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
9845KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 6KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
9846KBC Global Partners CSOB Fixovany Click USD 8KBC SicavsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
9847KBC Global Partners CSOB Portfolio Pro Unor 90KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9848KBC Global Partners CSOB Pro Kveten 95KBC SicavsMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
9849KBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych FiremKBC SicavsMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
9850KBC Global Partners CSOB Svetovych Prilezitosti 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9851KBC Global Partners Patria Selection 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9852KBC Global Partners Patria Selection 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9853KBC Horizon Access CSOB Cesky AkciovyKBC SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
9854KBC Informacni technologie 2KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9855KBC Inst Cash EUROKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9856KBC Inst Cash Mu EuroKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9857KBC Inst Cash Upper Grade EuroKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9858KBC Inst Interest Kappa EuroKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9859KBC Institutional Investors AB-InbevKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9860KBC Interest Cash CZK OmegaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZKadd to basket
9861KBC International ObligatidepotKBC FCP FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9862KBC Investors CSOB Bobry Start 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9863KBC Investors CSOB Strieborna Ekonomika 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9864KBC Investors CSOB Zlaty Stred 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9865KBC K&H Pharma 5KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9866KBC Life Expertease Defensive BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9867KBC Life Expertease Dynamic BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9868KBC Life Expertease SRI Defensive BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9869KBC Life Expertease SRI Dynamic BalancedKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9870KBC Life Expertease SRI NeutralKBC InsuranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9871KBC Life Invest Residential Real EstateKBC SicavsPropertyEURadd to basket
9872KBC Life Private Banking Active Bond SelectionKBC InsuranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9873KBC Master CSOB RustovyKBC Asset ManagementMixed AssetCZKadd to basket
9874KBC MoneyKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9875KBC Money CZK OmegaKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMoney MarketCZKadd to basket
9876KBC Money EuroKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9877KBC Money Euro MediumKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9878KBC Money Money EuroKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9879KBC Money OmegaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCZKadd to basket
9880KBC Piraeusinvest European BondKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9881KBC Piraeusinvest European EquityKBC SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9882KBC PricosKBC FCP FundsEquityEURadd to basket
9883KBC Renta Australian DollarKBC SicavsMoney MarketAUDadd to basket
9884KBC Renta CanarentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestCADadd to basket
9885KBC Renta CzechrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestCZKadd to basket
9886KBC Renta DecarentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
9887KBC Renta DollarentaKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9888KBC Renta EmurentaKBC SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9889KBC Renta Euro LongKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9890KBC Renta Euro MediumKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9891KBC Renta Euro ShortKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9892KBC Renta EurorentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9893KBC Renta ForintrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestHUFadd to basket
9894KBC Renta New Zealand DollarKBC SicavsFixed InterestNZDadd to basket
9895KBC Renta NokrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
9896KBC Renta SekarentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
9897KBC Renta ShortKBC SicavsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
9898KBC Renta SterlingrentaKBC SicavsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9899KBC Renta Strategic Accents 1KBC SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9900KBC Renta SwissrentaKBC SicavsMoney MarketCHFadd to basket