Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18259 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9901KBC Select Investors CSOB Evropskych firem 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9902KBC Select Investors CSOB Evropskych Firem 2KBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9903KBC Select Investors CSOB Silnych SpolecnostiKBC SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
9904KBC Select Investors Global Flexible Allocation WealthKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9905KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call 5KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9906KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call FlashKBC SicavsMixed AssetHUFadd to basket
9907KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9908KBC Select Investors K&H Duo Call Flash 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9909KBC Select Investors K&H Maximum Plusz Pharma 3KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9910KBC Select Investors K&H Pharma & Food 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9911KBC Select Investors K&H Rainbow 4KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9912KBC Select Investors K&H Strong America 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9913KBC Select Investors K&H Trio Call 1KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9914KBC Select Investors K&H Trio Call 2KBC SicavsStructured ProductsHUFadd to basket
9915KBC Select Investors Passive Inflation Linked Euro Government BondsKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9916KBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 90 JanuaryKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9917KBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 90 JulyKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9918KBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 95 JanuaryKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9919KBC Select Investors PortfolioScanner Pro 95 JulyKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9920KBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper 11KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
9921KBC Select Investors Selective Wealth Jumper USD 3KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
9922KBC Select Investors SRI Defensive Flexible AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9923KBC Select Investors SRI Global Flexible AllocationKBC Capital Guaranteed SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9924KBC Strategic Corporate BondsKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9925KBC Strategic Emerging OpportunitiesKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9926KBC Strategic Euro Corporate BondsKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9927KBC Strategic Government BondsKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9928KBC Strategic Higher Yielding CurrenciesKBC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9929KBC Svet s bonusem napoju 1KBC Asset ManagementStructured ProductsCZKadd to basket
9930KBCAM Centea Click Europe SurplusKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9931KBCAM Click CSOB Duo BonusKBC Specialist SicavsEquityCZKadd to basket
9932KBCAM Equity High Dividend EurozoneKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9933KBCAM Equity High Dividend New MarketsKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9934KBCAM Fivest EurolandKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9935KBCAM In.Flanders IndexKBC Specialist SicavsEquityEURadd to basket
9936KBCAM Inst Cash EuroKBC Specialist SicavsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9937KBCAM Privileged Portfolio DefensiveKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9938KBCAM Privileged Portfolio DynamicKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9939KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly DynamicKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9940KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Highly Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9941KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9942KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 MayKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9943KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 85 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9944KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9945KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9946KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 90 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9947KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 FebruaryKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9948KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 MayKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9949KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro 95 NovemberKBC Specialist SicavsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9950KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Defensive AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9951KBCAM Privileged Portfolio Pro Dynamic AugustKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9952KBCAM Sivek Global HighKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9953KBCAM Sivek Global LowKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9954KBCAM Sivek Global MediumKBC Specialist SicavsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9955KBI Diversified GrowthKBI Global InvestorsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9956KBI Eurozone Ethical EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9957KBI Institutional 50/50 Global/Eurozone EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9958KBI Institutional Developed EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9959KBI Institutional Dividend Plus GlobalKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9960KBI Institutional Emerging Markets EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9961KBI Institutional Energy SolutionsKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9962KBI Institutional Eurozone EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9963KBI Institutional Global ESG EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9964KBI Institutional Global Sustainable InfrastructureKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9965KBI Institutional GRSKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9966KBI Institutional North America EquityKBI Global InvestorsEquityEURadd to basket
9967KBI Institutional WaterKBI Global InvestorsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9968KBL Croissance PMEKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9969KBL EPB FlagshipKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
9970KBL Obligations EURKBL Richelieu GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9971KBL Richelieu Equity US ValueKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
9972KBL Richelieu Europe QualityKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9973KBL Richelieu Family Small CapKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9974KBL Richelieu FranceKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9975KBL Richelieu Harmonie 50KBL Richelieu GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9976KBL Richelieu SpecialKBL Richelieu GestionEquityEURadd to basket
9977Keller Zable Investments - Stable ReturnSelectra Management Company SAPropertyEURadd to basket
9978Kempen (Lux) Euro CreditKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9979Kempen (Lux) Euro Credit PlusKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9980Kempen (Lux) Euro GovernmentKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9981Kempen (Lux) Euro High YieldKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9982Kempen (Lux) Euro Sustainable CreditKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9983Kempen (Lux) European High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9984Kempen (Lux) European Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9985Kempen (Lux) Global High DividendKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9986Kempen (Lux) Global Listed InfrastructureKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9987Kempen (Lux) Global PropertyKempen Capital Management N.V.PropertyEURadd to basket
9988Kempen (Lux) Global Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9989Kempen (Lux) Global Sustainable Value CreationKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9990Kempen (Lux) Global ValueKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9991Kempen (Lux) IncomeKempen Capital Management N.V.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9992Kempen (Lux) Sustainable European Small-capKempen Capital Management N.V.EquityEURadd to basket
9993Kempen AllocationKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEURadd to basket
9994Kempen Non-Directional PartnershipKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEURadd to basket
9995Kempen Orange Investment PartnershipKempen Capital Management N.V.HedgeEURadd to basket
9996Kenanga BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
9997Kenanga Blue ChipKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
9998Kenanga Bon IslamKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
9999Kenanga BondKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10000Kenanga CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10001Kenanga Cash PlusKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10002Kenanga DiversifiedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10003Kenanga Ekuiti IslamKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10004Kenanga Global DividendKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10005Kenanga Global Multi AssetKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10006Kenanga Global OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10007Kenanga GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10008Kenanga Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10009Kenanga i-Enhanced CashKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10010Kenanga Income PlusKenanga Investors BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
10011Kenanga IslamicKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10012Kenanga Islamic BalancedKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10013Kenanga Islamic Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10014Kenanga Malaysian IncKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10015Kenanga Managed GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
10016Kenanga Money MarketKenanga Investors BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
10017Kenanga PremierKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10018Kenanga Shariah Growth OpportunitiesKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10019Kenanga Syariah GrowthKenanga Investors BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
10020Kensington BalancedKensington Fund PartnersMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10021Kensington GrowthKensington Fund PartnersMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10022Keox Sterling IncomeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10023KEOX Yield PLUSIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10024Keox Zero DurationIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10025Keppler Emerging Markets LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10026Keppler Global Value LBB INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10027Keren CorporateKeren FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10028Keren EssentielsKeren FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10029Keren PatrimoineKeren FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10030Kerrisdale Partners Offshore LtdKerrisdale Advisers LLCHedgeUSDadd to basket
10031Kersio EquityUBS AGEquityEURadd to basket
10032Kestrel Global PortfolioKestrel Investment PartnersMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10033Keyco Strategy SelectionCrystal Fund Management AGEquityEURadd to basket
10034Keynote - Equity OpportunitiesUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityUSDadd to basket
10035KHG New World OpportunitiesCreechurch CapitalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10036KIC DiversifiedKuwait Investment CompanyEquityUSDadd to basket
10037KIM Korea NavigatorLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10038Kinsale CompassKinsale Capital Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10039Kinsale NavigatorKinsale Capital Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
10040Kit TradingVulpes Investment Management LHedgeUSDadd to basket
10041Kite Sicav Total ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10042KIVAM Korea ValueLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10043KKR Multi-Asset CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10044KL Event Driven UCITSKite Lake Capital Management (HedgeUSDadd to basket
10045Klassik AktienRaiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselEquityEURadd to basket
10046Klassik Aktien Emerging MarketsRaiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselEquityEURadd to basket
10047Klassik Aktien EuropaRaiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselEquityEURadd to basket
10048Klassik AnleihenRaiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10049Klassik Dollar ShortTerm AnleihenRaiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10050Klassik Invest AktienRaiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselEquityEURadd to basket