Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17631 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
9901Lasixx PianoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
9902Lazard Actions AmericainesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9903Lazard AdisLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9904Lazard Capital FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9905Lazard CasquetsLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9906Lazard CommoditiesLazard (IRL)Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
9907Lazard Convertible GlobalLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9908Lazard Credit FILazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9909Lazard Credit OpportunitiesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9910Lazard Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9911Lazard Diversified ReturnLazard (IRL)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9912Lazard Dividendes Min VarLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9913Lazard Emerging Markets BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9914Lazard Emerging Markets Core EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9915Lazard Emerging Markets Debt BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9916Lazard Emerging Markets Debt Unrestricted BlendLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
9917Lazard Emerging Markets Equity AdvantageLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9918Lazard Emerging Markets Local DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9919Lazard Emerging Markets Total Return DebtLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9920Lazard Emerging WorldLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9921Lazard Equity SRILazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9922Lazard European AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeEURadd to basket
9923Lazard European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9924Lazard European MicroCapLazard Asset Management (JSY)EquityEURadd to basket
9925Lazard Global Active Developing Markets EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9926Lazard Global Active Emerging Market EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9927Lazard Global Active Pan European EquityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9928Lazard Global Active Sterling High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
9929Lazard Global Equity FranchiseLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9930Lazard Global Equity IncomeLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9931Lazard Global Equity SelectLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9932Lazard Global Fixed IncomeLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9933Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9934Lazard Global Managed VolatilityLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9935Lazard Global Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9936Lazard Haussmann ArgensonLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9937Lazard HealeyLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9938Lazard Investissement PEA PMELazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9939Lazard IsidoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9940Lazard Japanese Strategic EquityLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9941Lazard Le PaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9942Lazard MenaLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9943Lazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9944Lazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9945Lazard Objectif Actifs ReelsLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEURadd to basket
9946Lazard Objectif Actions EmergentesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9947Lazard Objectif Actions EUROLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9948Lazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9949Lazard Objectif Alpha AllocationLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9950Lazard Objectif Alpha EURO ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9951Lazard Objectif Alpha Haut RendementLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9952Lazard Objectif Amerique Dollar CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9953Lazard Objectif Convertible EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9954Lazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
9955Lazard Objectif Court Terme EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9956Lazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9957Lazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9958Lazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9959Lazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9960Lazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9961Lazard Objectif Japon ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9962Lazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9963Lazard Objectif Mid Caps EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9964Lazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9965Lazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
9966Lazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9967Lazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
9968Lazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9969Lazard Objectif Recovery EurozoneLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9970Lazard Objectif Rendement InflationLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9971Lazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9972Lazard Objectif Signatures PriveesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9973Lazard Objectif Small Caps FranceLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9974Lazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9975Lazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9976Lazard Pan European Small CapLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
9977Lazard Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9978Lazard Patrimoine DiversifieLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9979Lazard Rathmore AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket
9980Lazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9981Lazard Small Caps Euro ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
9982Lazard Thematic GlobalLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9983Lazard UK Omega EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
9984Lazard US Equity ConcentratedLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
9985Lazard US Fundamental AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket
9986LBBW Alpha DynamicLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9987LBBW ArgentumLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9988LBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
9989LBBW Bond SelectLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9990LBBW DA-CH Portfolio (Ireland) PlcLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
9991LBBW Equity SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
9992LBBW Global Risk ParityLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9993LBBW Opti ReturnLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9994LBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
9995LCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9996LCL Actions DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
9997LCL Actions EmergentsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9998LCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
9999LCL Actions EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10000LCL Actions FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10001LCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEURadd to basket
10002LCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10003LCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10004LCL Actions Or MondeAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10005LCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10006LCL Actions Ressources NaturellesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10007LCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10008LCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10009LCL Allocation Equilibre DAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10010LCL Dynam 3 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10011LCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10012LCL Echus PeaAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10013LCL Mgest 100Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10014LCL Mgest 60Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10015LCL Mgest EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10016LCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10017LCL Obligations 24 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10018LCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10019LCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10020LCL Obligations EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10021LCL Obligations Inflation EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10022LCL Obligations MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10023LCL Obligations Moyen Terme EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10024LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10025LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10026LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10027LCL Protection 90Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10028LCL Serenite PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10029LCL Strategie 50Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10030LCL Treso 3 moisAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10031LDI Leveraged Conventional Gilt 2049State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10032LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2022State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10033LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2032State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10034LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2042State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10035LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10036LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2062State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10037LDI Leveraged Index Linked Gilt 2068State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10038LDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10039LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10040LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2055State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10041LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10042LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10043LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10044LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10045LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10046LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10047Leadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEURadd to basket
10048Leadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10049Legg Mason Brandywine Global Credit OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10050Legg Mason Brandywine Global Defensive High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket