Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201Lazard Nordean SmallLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10202Lazard NordenLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10203Lazard Objectif Actifs ReelsLazard Freres Gestion SASPropertyEURadd to basket
10204Lazard Objectif Actions EmergentesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10205Lazard Objectif Actions EUROLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10206Lazard Objectif Allocation Taux VariablesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10207Lazard Objectif Alpha AllocationLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10208Lazard Objectif Alpha EURO ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10209Lazard Objectif Alpha Haut RendementLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10210Lazard Objectif Convertible EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10211Lazard Objectif Court Terme DollarLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10212Lazard Objectif Court Terme EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10213Lazard Objectif Credit CorporateLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10214Lazard Objectif Epargne ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10215Lazard Objectif Gestion GlobaleLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10216Lazard Objectif Gestion SelectiveLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10217Lazard Objectif Investissement Micro CapsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10218Lazard Objectif Japon ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10219Lazard Objectif Japon CouvertLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10220Lazard Objectif Mid Caps EuropeLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10221Lazard Objectif MondeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10222Lazard Objectif Monetaire EuroLazard Freres Gestion SASMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10223Lazard Objectif Multigestion ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10224Lazard Objectif PatrimoineLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10225Lazard Objectif Placements ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10226Lazard Objectif Recovery EurozoneLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10227Lazard Objectif Rendement InflationLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10228Lazard Objectif SelectionLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10229Lazard Objectif Signatures PriveesLazard Freres Gestion SASFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10230Lazard Objectif Small Caps FranceLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10231Lazard Objectif Strategie Long TermeLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10232Lazard Objectif Valeurs EuropeennesLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10233Lazard Pan European Small CapLazard (IRL)EquityEURadd to basket
10234Lazard Patrimoine CroissanceLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10235Lazard Patrimoine DiversifieLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10236Lazard Rathmore AlternativeLazard (IRL)HedgeUSDadd to basket
10237Lazard Scandinavian High Quality BondLazard (IRL)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10238Lazard ScoreLazard Freres Gestion SASMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10239Lazard Small Caps Euro ActionsLazard Freres Gestion SASEquityEURadd to basket
10240Lazard Thematic GlobalLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
10241Lazard UK Omega EquityLazard (IRL)EquityGBPadd to basket
10242Lazard US Equity ConcentratedLazard (IRL)EquityUSDadd to basket
10243LBBW Alpha DynamicLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10244LBBW ArgentumLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10245LBBW AureusLBBW Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10246LBBW Bond SelectLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10247LBBW DA-CH Portfolio (Ireland) PlcLBBW Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10248LBBW Equity SelectLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10249LBBW Global Risk ParityLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10250LBBW Opti ReturnLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10251LBBW Unternehmensanleihen Euro SelectLBBW Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10252LBV PrimusLBV Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
10253LC (LUX) Latam TigersHauck & AufhauserEquityUSDadd to basket
10254LCL Actions Developpement DurableAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10255LCL Actions DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10256LCL Actions EmergentsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10257LCL Actions Etats-UnisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10258LCL Actions EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10259LCL Actions FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10260LCL Actions Immobilier EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEURadd to basket
10261LCL Actions Midvaleurs EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10262LCL Actions Monde Hors EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10263LCL Actions Or MondeAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10264LCL Actions PacifiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10265LCL Actions Ressources NaturellesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10266LCL Actions USA (Euro)Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10267LCL Allocation DynamiqueAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10268LCL Allocation Equilibre DAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10269LCL Dynam 6 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10270LCL Echus PeaAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10271LCL Mgest 100Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10272LCL Mgest 60Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10273LCL Mgest EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10274LCL Multi-Strategies Court TermeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10275LCL Obligations 24 MoisAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10276LCL Obligations Credit EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10277LCL Obligations DiversificationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10278LCL Obligations EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10279LCL Obligations Inflation EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10280LCL Obligations MondeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10281LCL Obligations Moyen Terme EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10282LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 3Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10283LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 4Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10284LCL Obligations Revenu Trim 5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10285LCL Protection 90Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10286LCL Serenite PEAAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10287LCL Strategie 50Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
10288LDI Leveraged UK Inflation Rate Swap 2030State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10289LDI Leveraged UK Interest Rate Swap 2060State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10290LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2020State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10291LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2025State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10292LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2035State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10293LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2045State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10294LDI Leveraged UK Real Rate Swap 2050State St Global Advisors (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10295Leadersel - PMI HDErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEURadd to basket
10296Leadersel Event DrivenErsel Gestion InternationaleHedgeEURadd to basket
10297Leadersel MoroErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10298Leadersel PMIErsel Gestion InternationaleEquityEURadd to basket
10299Leadersel Total Return StrategiesErsel Gestion InternationaleMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10300Legacy Investment - MachineryIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
10301Legg Mason Brandywine Global Credit OpportunitiesLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10302Legg Mason Brandywine Global Defensive High YieldLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10303Legg Mason Brandywine Global Dynamic US EquityLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10304Legg Mason Brandywine Global Enhanced Absolute ReturnLegg Mason Investments (IrelanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10305Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10306Legg Mason Brandywine Global Fixed Income Absolute ReturnLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10307Legg Mason Brandywine Global High YieldLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10308Legg Mason Brandywine Global Income OptimiserLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10309Legg Mason Brandywine Global Opportunistic Fixed IncomeLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10310Legg Mason Brandywine Global Sovereign CreditLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10311Legg Mason Brandywine Global US High YieldLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10312Legg Mason ClearBridge Global EquityLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10313Legg Mason ClearBridge Global GrowthLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10314Legg Mason ClearBridge Tactical Dividend IncomeLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10315Legg Mason ClearBridge US Aggressive GrowthLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10316Legg Mason ClearBridge US AppreciationLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10317Legg Mason ClearBridge US Equity Sustainability LeadersLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10318Legg Mason ClearBridge US Large Cap GrowthLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10319Legg Mason ClearBridge ValueLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10320Legg Mason Diversified Global Credit Fixed Maturity Bond 2023Legg Mason Gbl Solutions plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10321Legg Mason EnTrust Global Alternative Income StrategyLegg Mason Investments (IrelanHedgeUSDadd to basket
10322Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10323Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia PacificLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10324Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Pacific Ex Japan Real IncomeLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10325Legg Mason Martin Currie European Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Investments (IrelanHedgeUSDadd to basket
10326Legg Mason Martin Currie European UnconstrainedLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityEURadd to basket
10327Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Dividend OpportunitiesLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10328Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Emerging MarketsLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10329Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10330Legg Mason Martin Currie Greater ChinaLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10331Legg Mason Martin Currie Southeast Asia TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
10332Legg Mason QS BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10333Legg Mason QS ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10334Legg Mason QS Emerging Markets EquityLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10335Legg Mason QS GrowthLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10336Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10337Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10338Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10339Legg Mason QS MV Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10340Legg Mason QS MV European Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10341Legg Mason QS MV Global Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10342Legg Mason RARE Emerging Markets InfrastructureLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10343Legg Mason RARE Infrastructure ValueLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10344Legg Mason Royce US Small Cap OpportunityLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityEURadd to basket
10345Legg Mason Royce US Smaller CompaniesLegg Mason Investments (IrelanEquityUSDadd to basket
10346Legg Mason WA Growth And Income Managed Aggregate StrategyLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10347Legg Mason Western Asset Asian BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10348Legg Mason Western Asset Asian OpportunitiesLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10349Legg Mason Western Asset Diversified Global Credit Fixed Maturity Bond 2022Legg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10350Legg Mason Western Asset EM Local Currency DebtLegg Mason Investments (IrelanFixed InterestUSDadd to basket