Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10201Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia PacificLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10202Legg Mason Martin Currie Asia Pacific Ex Japan Real IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10203Legg Mason Martin Currie European Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
10204Legg Mason Martin Currie European UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityEURadd to basket
10205Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Dividend OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10206Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Emerging MarketsLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10207Legg Mason Martin Currie Global Long Term UnconstrainedLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10208Legg Mason Martin Currie Greater ChinaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10209Legg Mason Martin Currie Japan Absolute AlphaLegg Mason Global Funds PlcHedgeUSDadd to basket
10210Legg Mason Martin Currie Southeast Asia TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)EquitySGDadd to basket
10211Legg Mason QS BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10212Legg Mason QS ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10213Legg Mason QS Emerging Markets EquityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10214Legg Mason QS GrowthLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10215Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro BalancedLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10216Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro ConservativeLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10217Legg Mason QS Investors Multi Asset Euro PerformanceLegg Mason Gbl Solutions plcMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10218Legg Mason QS MV Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10219Legg Mason QS MV European Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10220Legg Mason QS MV Global Equity Growth and IncomeLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10221Legg Mason RARE Emerging Markets InfrastructureLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10222Legg Mason RARE Infrastructure ValueLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10223Legg Mason Royce US Small Cap OpportunityLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityEURadd to basket
10224Legg Mason Royce US Smaller CompaniesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
10225Legg Mason WA Growth And Income Managed Aggregate StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10226Legg Mason Western Asset Asian BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10227Legg Mason Western Asset Asian OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10228Legg Mason Western Asset Diversified Global Credit Fixed Maturity Bond 2022Legg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10229Legg Mason Western Asset EM Local Currency DebtLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10230Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10231Legg Mason Western Asset Emerging Markets Total Return BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10232Legg Mason Western Asset Euro Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10233Legg Mason Western Asset Euro High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10234Legg Mason Western Asset Global Bond TrustLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10235Legg Mason Western Asset Global Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10236Legg Mason Western Asset Global CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10237Legg Mason Western Asset Global High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10238Legg Mason Western Asset Global Inflation ManagementLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10239Legg Mason Western Asset Global Multi StrategyLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10240Legg Mason Western Asset Global Total Return Investment Grade BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10241Legg Mason Western Asset Macro Opportunities BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10242Legg Mason Western Asset Multi Asset CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10243Legg Mason Western Asset Short Duration Blue Chip BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10244Legg Mason Western Asset Short Duration High Income BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10245Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore BondLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Fixed InterestSGDadd to basket
10246Legg Mason Western Asset Singapore DollarLegg Mason AssMgt Pte Ltd(SGP)Money MarketSGDadd to basket
10247Legg Mason Western Asset Structured OpportunitiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10248Legg Mason Western Asset UK Investment Grade CreditLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10249Legg Mason Western Asset US Adjustable RateLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10250Legg Mason Western Asset US Core BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10251Legg Mason Western Asset US Core Plus BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10252Legg Mason Western Asset US Corporate BondLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10253Legg Mason Western Asset US High YieldLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10254Legg Mason Western Asset US Money MarketLegg Mason Global Funds PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
10255Legg Mason Western Asset US Mortgage Backed SecuritiesLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10256Legg Mason Western Asset US Short-Term GovernmentLegg Mason Global Funds PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10257Lemanik Actio World DemographicsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10258Lemanik Active Short Term CreditLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10259Lemanik Adwise BondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10260Lemanik Adwise Long/ShortLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10261Lemanik Asian OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10262Lemanik BO IV Bordier Core Holdings EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10263Lemanik BO IV Bordier Euro Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10264Lemanik BO IV Bordier Global Emerging MarketLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10265Lemanik BO IV Bordier Satellite Equity EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10266Lemanik BO IV Bordier US Select EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10267Lemanik BO IV Bordier USD Short-Term BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10268Lemanik Cosmos Lux InternationalLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10269Lemanik Defensive OpportunityLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10270Lemanik Eleva Absolute Return EuropeLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10271Lemanik European Special SituationsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10272Lemanik Flex Quantitative HR6Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10273Lemanik Galloway Monthly Income Emerging Markets High Yield BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10274Lemanik Global BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10275Lemanik Global StrategyLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
10276Lemanik High GrowthLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
10277Lemanik ItalyLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10278Lemanik KIM Vietnam GrowthLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10279Lemanik LVAM SICAV - Latin American Corporate DebtLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10280Lemanik LVAM SICAV - Latin American EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10281Lemanik LVAM SICAV - Small & Mid Cap Latin American EquityLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
10282Lemanik Miller Howard SICAV - American Energy Drill Bit to Burner TipLemanik Asset Management S.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
10283Lemanik Selected BondLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10284Lemanik SpringLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10285Lemanik World DaytonaLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10286LendInvest Real Estate OpportunityLendInvest CapitalPropertyGBPadd to basket
10287Leo Portfolios SIF First European GrowthFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10288Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DefensiveFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10289Leo Portfolios SIF Flexible DynamicFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10290Leo Portfolios SIF PetramFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10291LEsprit du LuxeSkylar GroupEquityEURadd to basket
10292Levendi Thornbridge Defined ReturnThornbridge Investment ManagemMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10293Leveraged Capital HoldingsEdmond deRothschild Cap Hlds LHedgeUSDadd to basket
10294LF Woodford Equity Income FeederWoodford Investment ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
10295LFIP Leaders EmergentsLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10296LFIS Vision Credit OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10297LFIS Vision Premia OpportunitiesLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeCADadd to basket
10298LFIS Vision UCITS CreditLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10299LFIS Vision UCITS Factor InvestingLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10300LFIS Vision UCITS Perspective StrategyLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10301LFIS Vision UCITS PremiaLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10302LFIS Vision UCITS Premia AccessLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10303LFIS Vision UCITS-Equity DefenderLa Francaise Investment SolutiHedgeEURadd to basket
10304LFP ASG Dynamic IncomeAlter Domus Management CompanyFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10305LFP Athena Global OpportunitiesAlter Domus Management CompanyMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
10306LFP Euro InflationLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10307LFP Forum Global Real Estate SecuritiesLa Francaise AM InternationalPropertyEURadd to basket
10308LFP GTS ReactifLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10309LFP Inflection Point Carbon Impact GlobalLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
10310LFP Inflection Point Gonet Swiss EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityCHFadd to basket
10311LFP JKC Asia BondLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10312LFP JKC Asia EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
10313LFP JKC China EquityLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
10314LFP Multi-Asset IncomeLa Francaise AM InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10315LFP Multistrategies ObligatairesLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
10316LFP Opportunity - DELFF Euro High ReturnLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10317LFP Opportunity - Euro Short Duration High YieldLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10318LFP Opportunity Corporate Bond PortfolioLa Francaise AM InternationalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10319LFP ProtectauxLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
10320LFP Stonebridge UK Value OpportunitiesAlter Domus Management CompanyEquityGBPadd to basket
10321LFPartners Investment Fixed IncomeAlter Domus Management CompanyFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10322LFPartners Investment Global EquityAlter Domus Management CompanyEquityGBPadd to basket
10323LFPartners Investment The AEON BalancedAlter Domus Management CompanyMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10324LGBR Ascension Closed EndLGBR Capital LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10325LGIM Sterling LiquidityLegal & General Investment ManMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10326LGIM Sterling Liquidity PlusLGIM Liquidity Fund PlcMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
10327LGLOBAL Asia High Dividend EquityLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10328LGLOBAL Asian High Conviction EquityLion Global Investors LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
10329LGT (Lux) I Cat BondLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10330LGT (Lux) I Granite ILSLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10331LGT (Lux) I ILS PlusLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10332LGT (Lux) I Topaz ILSLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10333LGT (Lux) I Vintage ILSLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10334LGT (Lux) II ILOLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10335LGT (Lux) II SupercatLGT Fund Management (Lux) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10336LGT Alpha Generix ConvergenceLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10337LGT Alpha Generix Global Return UCITSLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10338LGT Alpha Generix Long VolatilityLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10339LGT Alpha Generix Long Volatility UCITSLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10340LGT Alpha Generix MomentumLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10341LGT Alpha Generix TacticalLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10342LGT Alpha IndexingLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10343LGT Bond EMMA LCLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10344LGT Bond EMMA QualityLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10345LGT Bond Fund Global Inflation LinkedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10346LGT Bond Global Inflation LinkedLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10347LGT Bond QualityLGT Capital Partners LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
10348LGT Crown Managed Futures UCITSLGT Capital Partners (Irl) LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
10349LGT GIM BalancedLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10350LGT GIM GrowthLGT Capital Partners LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket