Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
901Allianz Garantie 1993Allianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
902Allianz GeldmarktAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
903Allianz GEM Equity High DividendAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
904Allianz German EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
905Allianz German Small and Micro CapAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
906Allianz GIF Best Styles EM EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
907Allianz GIF Euro BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
908Allianz GIF Volatility StrategyAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
909Allianz Global Aggregate BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
910Allianz Global Agricultural TrendsAllianz Global Investors GmbHCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
911Allianz Global Artificial IntelligenceAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
912Allianz Global BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
913Allianz Global CreditAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
914Allianz Global DividendAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
915Allianz Global Dividend Premium StrategyAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
916Allianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
917Allianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 25Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
918Allianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 50Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
919Allianz Global Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy 75Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
920Allianz Global Emerging Markets EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
921Allianz Global Emerging Markets Equity DividendAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
922Allianz Global EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
923Allianz Global Equity GrowthAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
924Allianz Global Equity High AlphaAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
925Allianz Global Equity InsightsAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
926Allianz Global Equity UnconstrainedAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
927Allianz Global Floating Rate Notes PlusAllianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
928Allianz Global Fundamental StrategyAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
929Allianz Global Government BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
930Allianz Global High YieldAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
931Allianz Global Hi-Tech GrowthAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
932Allianz Global Inflation-Linked BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
933Allianz Global InsightsAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
934Allianz Global Intelligent CitiesAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
935Allianz Global Metals and MiningAllianz Global Investors GmbHCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
936Allianz Global Multi-Asset CreditAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
937Allianz Global Multi-Asset CreditAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
938Allianz Global Multi-Asset Credit SRIAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
939Allianz Global Opportunistic BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
940Allianz Global Small Cap EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
941Allianz Global Smaller CompaniesAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
942Allianz Global Strategy 70Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
943Allianz Global SustainabilityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
944Allianz Global WaterAllianz Global Investors GmbHCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
945Allianz Green BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
946Allianz High Dividend Asia Pacific EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
947Allianz HKD IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
948Allianz Holland Groen RentefondsAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
949Allianz Hong Kong EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
950Allianz Hospitaliers EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
951Allianz Hospitaliers Valeurs DurablesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
952Allianz ImmoAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEURadd to basket
953Allianz Income and GrowthAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
954Allianz IndexManagement BalanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
955Allianz IndexManagement ChanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
956Allianz IndexManagement SubstanzAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
957Allianz IndexManagement WachstumAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
958Allianz India EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
959Allianz Indonesia EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
960Allianz Invest AktienfondsAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)EquityEURadd to basket
961Allianz Invest Austria PlusAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)EquityEURadd to basket
962Allianz Invest DefensivAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
963Allianz Invest DynamischAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
964Allianz Invest EurorentAllianz Invest KAG (Austria)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
965Allianz Japan EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
966Allianz Japan Equity Long Short StrategyAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
967Allianz Japan Smaller Companies EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
968Allianz KoreaAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
969Allianz Korea EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
970Allianz Laufzeitfonds Extra 2019Allianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
971Allianz Little DragonsAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
972Allianz Market Neutral Asian EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
973Allianz Merger Arbitrage StrategyAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
974Allianz Mf Oblig Credit EuroAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
975Allianz MonetaireAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
976Allianz Money Market US $Allianz Global Investors GmbHMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
977Allianz Multi Asset Long ShortAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
978Allianz Multi Asset OpportunitiesAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
979Allianz Multi Asset Risk ControlAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
980Allianz Multi Asset Risk PremiaAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeUSDadd to basket
981Allianz Multi DynamismeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
982Allianz Multi EquilibreAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
983Allianz Multi OpportunitesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
984Allianz Multi Rendement ReelAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
985Allianz Multi sereniteAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
986Allianz Multi20Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
987Allianz Multi50Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMixed AssetEURadd to basket
988Allianz Multi90Allianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGREquityEURadd to basket
989Allianz MulticroissanceAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
990Allianz MultihorizonAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
991Allianz Multihorizon court termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
992Allianz Multihorizon long termeAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
993Allianz Obbligazioni Euro Breve TermineAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRMoney MarketEURadd to basket
994Allianz Obligations InternationalesAllianz Gbl Investors FranceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
995Allianz Offensief MixAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
996Allianz OLB FondsConceptPlus ChanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
997Allianz OLB FondsConceptPlus ErtragAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
998Allianz OLB FondsConceptPlus WachstumAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
999Allianz Olb Vv-OptimumAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1000Allianz OperaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1001Allianz Oriental IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
1002Allianz Oriental PacificAllianz Gbl Investors HK LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
1003Allianz Pacific AandelenAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
1004Allianz Pet and Animal WellbeingAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
1005Allianz PfandbrieffondsAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1006Allianz PIMCO High Yield IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1007Allianz Premier Global High PayoutAllianz Global Inv SingaporeEquityUSDadd to basket
1008Allianz PremiumMandat BalanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1009Allianz PremiumMandat DefensivAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1010Allianz PremiumMandat DynamikAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1011Allianz Reddito EuroAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1012Allianz Reddito GlobaleAllianz Gbl Invstr Italia SGRFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1013Allianz Rendite Plus 2019Allianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1014Allianz Renminbi Fixed IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1015Allianz Saint Marc ClAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1016Allianz SASAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1017Allianz Secteur Euro ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEURadd to basket
1018Allianz Secteur Europe ImmobilierAllianz Gbl Investors FrancePropertyEURadd to basket
1019Allianz Securicash SriAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1020Allianz SecuriteAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1021Allianz SecuritepeaAllianz Gbl Investors FranceEquityEURadd to basket
1022Allianz SelectieAllianz Nederland Asset MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1023Allianz Selection AlternativeAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
1024Allianz Selection Fixed IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1025Allianz Selection Small and Mid Cap EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
1026Allianz Selective Global High YieldAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1027Allianz SGD IncomeAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
1028Allianz Short Duration Global BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1029Allianz Short Duration Global Real Estate BondAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1030Allianz Stiftungsfonds NachhaltigkeitAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1031Allianz Stiftungsfonds Nachhaltigkeit Multi Asset SRIAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1032Allianz Strategie 2019 PlusAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1033Allianz Strategie 2036 PlusAllianz Global Investors GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1034Allianz Strategiefonds BalanceAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1035Allianz Strategy 15Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1036Allianz Strategy 50Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1037Allianz Strategy 75Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1038Allianz Strategy Select 30Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1039Allianz Strategy Select 50Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1040Allianz Strategy Select 75Allianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1041Allianz Structured Alpha 250Allianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
1042Allianz Structured Alpha StrategyAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
1043Allianz Structured Alpha US Equity 250Allianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
1044Allianz Structured ReturnAllianz Global Investors GmbHHedgeEURadd to basket
1045Allianz Suisse FlexibleAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
1046Allianz TeamAllianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1047Allianz Team Formule 1Allianz Gbl Investors FranceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1048Allianz Thailand EquityAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket
1049Allianz ThematicaAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
1050Allianz TigerAllianz Global Investors GmbHEquityUSDadd to basket