Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10801LRI Guliver Demografie WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10802LRI HWB Alexandra Strategies PortfolioLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10803LRI HWB Global Convertibles PlusLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10804LRI HWB Gold & Silber PlusLRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10805LRI HWB InvestWorld International PortfolioLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10806LRI HWB Portfolio PlusLRI Invest SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10807LRI HWB VeniVidiViciLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10808LRI K & C AktienfondsLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10809LRI KSK LB ExklusivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10810LRI LowenPlus ChanceLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10811LRI LowenPlus RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10812LRI LowenPlus WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10813LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement A&M KennzahlenLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10814LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement BürgerstiftungsfondsLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10815LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement Nordlux AktivLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10816LRI Nordlux Pro Fondsmanagement StiftungsPartnerLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10817LRI NW Global StrategyLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10818LRI OptoFlexLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10819LRI Prometheus AI - Alternative StarsLRI Invest SAHedgeEURadd to basket
10820LRI QCP - VolatilityIncomeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10821LRI QCP RiskProtectLRI Invest SAHedgeEURadd to basket
10822LRI SIP BalancedLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10823LRI SIP BondLRI Invest SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10824LRI SIP EquityLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10825LRI SIP IncomeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10826LRI Solvecon Global OpportunitiesLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10827LRI Swiss Rock AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10828LRI Swiss Rock RenditeLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10829LRI Swiss Rock WachstumLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10830LRI Swiss Strategie - DynamischLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10831LRI Turnaround StarsLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10832LRI Vermogen GlobalLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10833LRI Vermogens Portfolio UlmLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10834LRI VV Strategie ArcheLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10835LRI VV Strategie BW Bank AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10836LRI VV Strategie BW Bank D-A-CHLRI Invest SAEquityEURadd to basket
10837LRI VV Strategie BW Bank DynamikLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10838LRI VV Strategie BW Bank ErtragLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10839LRI VV Strategie BW Bank PotenzialLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10840LRI VV Strategie LBBW AusgewogenLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10841LRI VV Strategie LBBW DynamikLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10842LRI VV Strategie LBBW ErtragLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10843LRI VV Strategie Rohstoffaktien & MetalleLRI Invest SACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10844LRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 30LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10845LRI VV Strategie Wertstrategie 50LRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10846LRI VV-Strategie - Stiftungen Wertstrategie 30 ESGLRI Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10847LSAM VPV WachstumLantern Structured Ast Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10848LSI Afdeling ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
10849LSI Danske AktierLan & Spar InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
10850LSI Mix ObligationerLan & Spar InvestFixed InterestDKKadd to basket
10851LSI Verden SelectionLan & Spar InvestEquityDKKadd to basket
10852LSV Emerging Markets EquityLSV Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10853LSV Global Value EquityLSV Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10854LSV U.S. Value EquityLSV Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
10855Lumen VietnamIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
10856Lumiere Asia ValueLumiere CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
10857Lumyna AQR Global Relative Value UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
10858Lumyna Global Debt - Credit UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10859Lumyna Global Debt - Government UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10860Lumyna Global Debt - Securitised UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10861Lumyna KLS Fixed Income UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
10862Lumyna Marshall Wace Tops Ucits (Market Neutral)Lumyna Investments LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
10863Lumyna Merrill Lynch Enhanced Equity Volatility Premium UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
10864Lumyna Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Alpha UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
10865Lumyna Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced Beta UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10866Lumyna Millburn Diversified UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
10867Lumyna PSAM Global Event UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
10868Lumyna Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
10869Lumyna York Asian Event Driven UcitsLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeGBPadd to basket
10870Lumyna York Event Driven UcitsLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
10871Lumyna ZEAL Greater China Long Short UCITSLumyna Investments LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
10872Lundmark Aktiv EuropaLundmark & Co FondforvaltningEquitySEKadd to basket
10873Lupus alpha All OpportunitiesLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10874Lupus alpha Dividend ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10875Lupus alpha Global Convertible BondsLupus alpha Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10876Lupus alpha Micro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10877Lupus alpha Smaller Euro ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10878Lupus alpha Smaller German ChampionsLupus alpha Investment GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
10879Lutetia PatrimoineLutetia CapitalHedgeEURadd to basket
10880Luxcellence AB Global EquityLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityUSDadd to basket
10881Luxcellence AB Global Fixed IncomeLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10882Luxcellence H2O Lux Invest - Global EM MacroLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10883Luxcellence H2O Lux Invest - H2O MultiEquilibriumLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10884Luxcellence Pareto Global Corporate BondLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10885Luxcellence Quadra Capital Global Equity AlphaLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAEquityEURadd to basket
10886Luxcellence Savills IM Real Estate Securities IncomeLuxcellence Mgmt Company SAPropertyEURadd to basket
10887Luxcullence Polunin Emerging Markets TechnologyPolunin CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
10888Luxembourg Placement - BolleUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10889Luxembourg Placement - SolitärUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10890Luxembourg Placement - Solitär IIUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10891Luxembourg Placement - Top InvestUBS AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10892Luxembourg Selection - Active SolarUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10893Luxembourg Selection Solar & Sustainable EnergyUBS AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
10894LuxTopic Aktien EuropaDJE Investment S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10895LuxTopic Bank SchillingDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10896LuxTopic Equity Market Neutral EuropeDJE Investment S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
10897LuxTopic FlexDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10898LuxTopic LuxTopic - Systematic ReturnDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10899LuxTopic Strategie II GlobalDJE Investment S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10900Lynx DynamicLynx Asset Management ABHedgeSEKadd to basket
10901Lynx UCITSKBA Consulting Management LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
10902Lyxor Academy Quantitative Global UCITSLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSDadd to basket
10903Lyxor AI Index EuroLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10904Lyxor Bradesco International Diversification - BalancedLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10905Lyxor Bradesco International Diversification - ConservativeLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10906Lyxor Chenavari CreditLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEURadd to basket
10907Lyxor China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSDadd to basket
10908Lyxor Crystal Europe EquityLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10909Lyxor DCS Long ShortLyxor Asset MgtHedgeUSDadd to basket
10910Lyxor DiversifiedLyxor Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
10911Lyxor Dymon Asia MacroLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSDadd to basket
10912Lyxor Epsilon Global TrendLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEURadd to basket
10913Lyxor Epsilon Managed FuturesLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSDadd to basket
10914Lyxor Etoile Asie PacifiqueLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10915Lyxor Euro 6mLyxor Asset Management S.A.SMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10916Lyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Asset 3Lyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10917Lyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi AssetsLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10918Lyxor Investment Absolute Return Multi Assets 8Lyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10919Lyxor Investment EuroGovies Risk BalancedLyxor Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10920Lyxor Investment Gari Euro Equity Dynamic OverlayLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10921Lyxor Investment Gari European EquityLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10922Lyxor Kingdon Global Long Short EquityLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSDadd to basket
10923Lyxor Lutetia Merger ArbitrageLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSDadd to basket
10924Lyxor Marathon Emerging Markets BondLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10925Lyxor MSCI Emerging Markets Ex China UCITS ETFLyxor Asset MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
10926Lyxor Planet Global BalancedLyxor Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10927Lyxor Planet Global EquitiesLyxor Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
10928Lyxor Portland HillLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEURadd to basket
10929Lyxor Sandler US EquityLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeUSDadd to basket
10930Lyxor SEB ImpactLyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSDadd to basket
10931Lyxor SEB Multi StrategyLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEURadd to basket
10932Lyxor Selection China ALyxor Asset Management S.A.SEquityUSDadd to basket
10933Lyxor Tiedemann Arbitrage StrategyLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeCHFadd to basket
10934Lyxor US EquityLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeGBPadd to basket
10935Lyxor Wells Capital Financial CreditLyxor Asset Management S.A.SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10936Lyxor WNTLyxor Asset Management S.A.SHedgeEURadd to basket
10937M & W CapitalM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10938M & W PrivatM&W Inv CapitalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10939M ConvertiblesMontpensier FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10940M&G (Lux) Absolute Return BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10941M&G (Lux) AsianM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10942M&G (Lux) Conservative AllocationM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10943M&G (Lux) Dynamic AllocationM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10944M&G (Lux) Emerging Markets BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10945M&G (Lux) Emerging Markets Corporate ESG BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10946M&G (Lux) Emerging Markets Hard Currency BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10947M&G (LUX) Emerging Markets Income OpportunitiesM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10948M&G (Lux) Episode MacroM&G Luxembourg S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
10949M&G (Lux) Euro Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10950M&G (Lux) European Inflation Linked Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket