Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17864 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10801M&G (Lux) AsianM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10802M&G (Lux) Conservative AllocationM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10803M&G (Lux) Dynamic AllocationM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10804M&G (Lux) Emerging Markets BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10805M&G (Lux) Emerging Markets Hard Currency BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10806M&G (LUX) Emerging Markets Income OpportunitiesM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10807M&G (Lux) Episode MacroM&G Luxembourg S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
10808M&G (Lux) Euro Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10809M&G (Lux) European Inflation Linked Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10810M&G (Lux) European Strategic ValueM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10811M&G (Lux) Global ConvertiblesM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10812M&G (Lux) Global DividendM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10813M&G (Lux) Global Emerging MarketsM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10814M&G (Lux) Global Floating Rate High Yield BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10815M&G (Lux) Global High Yield BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10816M&G (Lux) Global High Yield ESG BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10817M&G (Lux) Global Listed InfrastructureM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10818M&G (Lux) Global Macro BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10819M&G (Lux) Global RecoveryM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10820M&G (Lux) Global SelectM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10821M&G (Lux) Global Target ReturnM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10822M&G (LUX) Income AllocationM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10823M&G (LUX) Investment 1 Positive ImpactM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10824M&G (Lux) JapanM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
10825M&G (Lux) Japan Smaller CompaniesM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
10826M&G (Lux) North American DividendM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10827M&G (Lux) North American ValueM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10828M&G (Lux) Optimal IncomeM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10829M&G (Lux) Pan European SelectM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10830M&G (Lux) Short Dated Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10831M&G (Lux) Sustainable AllocationM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10832M&G Alpha OpportunityM&G IrelandEquityGBPadd to basket
10833M&G European LoanM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10834M&G Feeder of Corporate BondM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10835M&G Feeder of Emerging Markets BondM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10836M&G Feeder of Episode MacroM&G IrelandHedgeGBPadd to basket
10837M&G Feeder of Global DividendM&G IrelandEquityGBPadd to basket
10838M&G Feeder of Global Emerging MarketsM&G IrelandEquityGBPadd to basket
10839M&G Feeder of Global Floating Rate High YieldM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10840M&G Feeder of Global Macro BondM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10841M&G Feeder of Optimal IncomeM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10842M&G Feeder of Strategic Corporate BondM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10843M&G Feeder of UK Inflation Linked Corporate BondM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10844M&G Floating Rate High Yield SolutionM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10845M&G Offshore Corporate BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10846M&G Offshore Global DividendM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10847M&G Offshore Global High Yield BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10848M&G Offshore Global Macro BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10849M&G Offshore Global ThemesM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10850M&G Offshore North American DividendM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10851M&G Offshore Optimal IncomeM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10852M&G Offshore Recovery SterlingM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10853M&G Offshore Strategic Corporate BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10854M&G Offshore UK Inflation Linked Corporate BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10855M&G Offshore UK SelectM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10856M&L Global GrowthM&L Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10857M100Allianz Invest KAG (Austria)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10858Macif Croissance Durable Et SolidaireOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10859Macif Selection Developpement DurableOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10860Macquarie Absolute Return MBSMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10861Macquarie Asia New StarsMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
10862Macquarie Asia New StarsMacquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10863Macquarie Asian All StarsMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
10864Macquarie China New StarsMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
10865Macquarie Emerging Market ConvertibleMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10866Macquarie Euro Government BondMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10867Macquarie Global ConvertibleMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10868Macquarie Global Income OpportunitiesMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10869Macquarie Global Listed InfrastructureMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
10870Macquarie Global Multi Asset Absolute ReturnMacquarie Fund SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10871Macquarie Global Multi Asset IncomeMacquarie Fund SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
10872Macquarie IPO China Concentrated CoreMacquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10873Macquarie IPO China GatewayMacquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10874Macquarie US Smaller CompaniesMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
10875Macro NavigationIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10876Madeleine OpportunitiesDegroof Petercam Asset Mgt SAEquityEURadd to basket
10877Magallanes Value Investors UCITS European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10878Magallanes Value Investors UCITS Iberian EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10879Magna AfricaFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
10880Magna Eastern EuropeanFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
10881Magna Emerging MarketsFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
10882Magna Emerging Markets DividendFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
10883Magna MENAFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
10884Magna New FrontiersFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
10885Mahogany CreditDiamond Capital Management LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
10886MainFirst Absolute Return Multi AssetMain FirstMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10887MainFirst Contrarian OpportunitiesMain FirstHedgeEURadd to basket
10888MainFirst Emerging Markets Corporate Bond BalancedMain FirstFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10889MainFirst Emerging Markets Credit OpportunitiesMain FirstFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10890MainFirst Euro Value StarsMain FirstEquityEURadd to basket
10891MainFirst Exclusive Solutions Funds - Global StrategyMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
10892MainFirst Exclusive Solutions Germany StrategyMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityCHFadd to basket
10893MainFirst GermanyMain FirstEquityEURadd to basket
10894MainFirst Global Dividend StarsMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEURadd to basket
10895MainFirst Global EquitiesMain FirstEquityEURadd to basket
10896MainFirst Global Equities UnconstrainedMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEURadd to basket
10897MainFirst Limmat Capital SICAV LC EquityMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEURadd to basket
10898MainFirst Top European IdeasMain FirstEquityEURadd to basket
10899Maj Invest Global Value EquitiesSEB Fund Services S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10900Majedie Asset Management TortoiseMajedie Asset Management LtdHedgeGBXadd to basket
10901Majedie Asset Management UK EquityMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10902Majedie Asset Management UK IncomeMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
10903Majedie Asset Management US EquityMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10904Major Markets High ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
10905MAM AfricaMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10906MAM AsiaMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10907MAM Entreprises FamilialesMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10908MAM Ethique et Partage CCFDMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10909MAM Europa GrowthMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10910MAM Europa SelectMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10911MAM Europa ValueMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10912MAM FauvettesMeeschaert Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
10913MAM Flexible BondsMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10914MAM France PMEMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10915MAM High YieldMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10916MAM Horizon 2016Meeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10917MAM HumanisMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10918MAM Nouvelle Strategie 50Meeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10919MAM Obli ConvertiblesMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10920MAM Optima 25-125Meeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10921MAM PatrimoineMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10922MAM Short Term BondsMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10923MAM Strategiefonds AusgewogenVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10924MAM Taux VariablesMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10925MAM Terra NostraMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10926MAM Terra NovaMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
10927Man AHL Active BalancedMan InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
10928Man AHL Alpha (Cayman) LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10929Man AHL Alpha 1.5 XL LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeGBPadd to basket
10930Man AHL CurrencyMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10931Man AHL Dimension (Cayman) LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeCHFadd to basket
10932Man AHL Diversified (Cayman)Man InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10933Man AHL Diversified AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUDadd to basket
10934Man AHL Diversified FuturesMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10935Man AHL Diversified GuaranteedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10936Man AHL Diversified Markets EUMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
10937Man AHL Diversified Strategies BondsMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10938Man AHL Diversified Strategies Bonds S2Man InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10939Man AHL Diversified Strategies EUR Index NotesMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
10940Man AHL Diversity AlternativeMan InvestmentsHedgeGBPadd to basket
10941Man AHL Evolution Frontier LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10942Man AHL Gold AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUDadd to basket
10943Man AHL Multi Strategy AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10944Man AHL TargetRiskGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10945Man AHL Trend AlternativeMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10946Man Alternative Risk PremiaMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10947Man Alternative Style Risk PremiaGLG Partners LPEquityUSDadd to basket
10948Man AP Spectrum Index NotesMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
10949Man Convertibles EuropeMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10950Man Convertibles GlobalMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket