Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951Man AHL Diversified AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUDadd to basket
10952Man AHL Diversified FuturesMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10953Man AHL Diversified GuaranteedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10954Man AHL Diversified Markets EUMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
10955Man AHL Diversified Strategies BondsMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10956Man AHL Diversified Strategies Bonds S2Man InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10957Man AHL Diversified Strategies EUR Index NotesMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
10958Man AHL Diversity AlternativeMan InvestmentsHedgeGBPadd to basket
10959Man AHL Evolution Frontier LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10960Man AHL Gold AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUDadd to basket
10961Man AHL Multi Strategy AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10962Man AHL TargetRiskGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10963Man AHL Trend AlternativeMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10964Man Alternative Risk PremiaMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10965Man Alternative Style Risk PremiaGLG Partners LPEquityUSDadd to basket
10966Man AP Spectrum Index NotesMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
10967Man Convertibles EuropeMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10968Man Convertibles GlobalMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10969Man Diversified Risk Premia SPMan InvestmentsHedgeGBPadd to basket
10970Man GLG Alpha Select AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeGBPadd to basket
10971Man GLG Cross Asset ValueMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10972Man GLG Equity Long Short EnhancedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10973Man GLG Equity Long-ShortGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10974Man GLG European Alpha AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeEURadd to basket
10975Man GLG European DistressedGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10976Man GLG European DistressedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10977Man GLG European EquityGLG Partners LPEquityEURadd to basket
10978Man GLG European Equity AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeEURadd to basket
10979Man GLG European Income OpportunitiesGLG Partners LPEquityEURadd to basket
10980Man GLG European Long-ShortMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10981Man GLG European Mid Cap Equity AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeEURadd to basket
10982Man GLG European Mid Cap Equity AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeEURadd to basket
10983Man GLG Flexible BondMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
10984Man GLG Global ConvertiblesGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10985Man GLG Global Credit Multi StrategyGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10986Man GLG Global Emerging Markets Debt Total ReturnGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10987Man GLG Global Emerging Markets Local Currency RatesGLG Partners LPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10988Man GLG Iberian OpportunitiesGLG Partners LPEquityEURadd to basket
10989Man GLG Innovation Equity AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10990Man GLG International EquityGLG Partners LPEquityGBPadd to basket
10991Man GLG Japan CoreAlpha EquityGLG Partners LPEquityJPYadd to basket
10992Man GLG Multi StrategyGLG Partners LPHedgeEURadd to basket
10993Man GLG Multi-StrategyMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
10994Man GLG Pan-European Equity GrowthGLG Partners LPEquityEURadd to basket
10995Man GLG Unconstrained Emerging EquityGLG Partners LPEquityUSDadd to basket
10996Man GLG Value OpportunityGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
10997Man IP 220 GLG S2Man InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10998Man IP 220 GLG USD Guaranteed BondsMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
10999Man IP 220 Index NotesMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11000Man IP 220 S5 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11001Man IP 220 S6 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11002Man IP 220 S7 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11003Man Merrill Lynch & Co 0322 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11004Man Merrill Lynch & Co 1219 ZerobondsMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11005Man MGS Access Bonds S2 USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11006Man MGS Access Bonds USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11007Man Multi-Strategy AlternativeMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11008Man NewSmith Global Equity AlphaGLG Partners LPEquityUSDadd to basket
11009Man NewSmith UK Equity AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeJPYadd to basket
11010Man OM IP 140 PlusMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
11011Man OM IP 15 SevenMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
11012Man OM IP 150 PlusMan Investments AustraliaHedgeNZDadd to basket
11013Man OM IP 220Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
11014Man OM IP 220 2008Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
11015Man OM IP 2AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
11016Man OM IP 3AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
11017Man OM IP AHLMan Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
11018Man OM IP AHL 2010Man Investments AustraliaMixed AssetAUDadd to basket
11019Man OM IP Eclipse 2010Man Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
11020Man OM IP GlobalMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
11021Man OM IP StrategicMan Investments AustraliaHedgeAUDadd to basket
11022Man Vision EUR Index NotesMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11023Man Vision Ltd USDMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11024Man Vision USD Index NotesMan InvestmentsStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
11025Manavest ConvertiblesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11026Manavest Global ThemesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11027Manavest Obligataire date et flexible 2024FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11028Manavest Obligations Corporates EuroFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11029Manavest US Blended Research EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11030Manavest US Flexible EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11031Mandarine Equity IncomeMandarine GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11032Mandarine Europe MicrocapLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
11033Mandarine Global MicrocapLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
11034Mandarine MultistrategiesLa Francaise AM InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11035Mandarine OpportunitiesMandarine GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11036Mandarine Unique Small and Mid Caps EuropeLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
11037Mandarine ValeurLa Francaise AM InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
11038Mandarine ValeurMandarine GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11039Mantex AlphaNextam PartnersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11040Manulife Al-FaidManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11041Manulife Al-FauzanManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11042Manulife Al-MaMunManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11043Manulife Al-UmranManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11044Manulife American GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11045Manulife ASEAN EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11046Manulife Asia Pacific Income and Growth Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11047Manulife Asia Pacific REITManulife Global FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11048Manulife Asia Total ReturnManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11049Manulife Asia Value Dividend EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11050Manulife Asian EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11051Manulife Asian Small Cap EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11052Manulife Asia-Pacific Ex-JapanManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11053Manulife Asia-Pacific REITManulife Unit Trusts BerhadPropertyMYRadd to basket
11054Manulife As-SaadManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
11055Manulife Asset Management Absolute Return OpportunitiesManulife Asset Management UCITMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11056Manulife Asset Management Asian Bond Absolute ReturnManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11057Manulife Asset Management Emerging Markets DebtManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11058Manulife Asset Management Global Emerging Markets EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
11059Manulife Asset Management Global EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
11060Manulife Asset Management Strategic Fixed IncomeManulife Asset Management UCITFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11061Manulife Asset Management US Large Cap Core EquityManulife Asset Management UCITEquityUSDadd to basket
11062Manulife BalancedManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11063Manulife BondManulife Unit Trusts BerhadFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
11064Manulife China A Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11065Manulife China Total Return BondManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11066Manulife China ValueManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11067Manulife CM FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11068Manulife CM Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11069Manulife DividendManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11070Manulife Dragon GrowthManulife Global FundEquityHKDadd to basket
11071Manulife Emerging Eastern EuropeManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11072Manulife Equity IndexManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11073Manulife European GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11074Manulife Global ContrarianManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11075Manulife Global EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11076Manulife Global PropertyManulife Global FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11077Manulife Global ResourcesManulife Global FundCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11078Manulife Global Select MPF 2020 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
11079Manulife Global Select MPF 2025 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
11080Manulife Global Select MPF 2030 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
11081Manulife Global Select MPF 2035 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
11082Manulife Global Select MPF 2040 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
11083Manulife Global Select MPF 2045 RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
11084Manulife Global Select MPF Smart RetirementManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
11085Manulife Greater Bay Area Growth & Income Segregated PortfolioManulife Asset Mgmt (HK) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11086Manulife Greater China OpportunitiesManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11087Manulife GrowthManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11088Manulife HealthcareManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11089Manulife HW FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11090Manulife HW Shariah FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11091Manulife India EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11092Manulife India EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11093Manulife Indonesia EquityManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11094Manulife Japanese GrowthManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11095Manulife Latin America EquityManulife Global FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11096Manulife ML FlexiManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11097Manulife Money MarketManulife Unit Trusts BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11098Manulife PacificManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11099Manulife Preferred Securities IncomeManulife Global FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11100Manulife ProgressManulife Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket