Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
10951M&G (Lux) Episode MacroM&G Luxembourg S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
10952M&G (Lux) Euro Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10953M&G (Lux) European Inflation Linked Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10954M&G (Lux) European Strategic ValueM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10955M&G (Lux) Global ConvertiblesM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10956M&G (Lux) Global Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10957M&G (Lux) Global DividendM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10958M&G (Lux) Global Emerging MarketsM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10959M&G (Lux) Global Floating Rate High YieldM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10960M&G (Lux) Global High Yield BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10961M&G (Lux) Global High Yield ESG BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
10962M&G (Lux) Global Listed InfrastructureM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10963M&G (Lux) Global Macro BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10964M&G (Lux) Global RecoveryM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10965M&G (Lux) Global SelectM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10966M&G (Lux) Global Target ReturnM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10967M&G (Lux) Global ThemesM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10968M&G (LUX) Income AllocationM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10969M&G (LUX) Investment 1 Positive ImpactM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
10970M&G (Lux) JapanM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
10971M&G (Lux) Japan Smaller CompaniesM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
10972M&G (Lux) Multi Asset 2023M&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10973M&G (Lux) North American DividendM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10974M&G (Lux) North American ValueM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10975M&G (Lux) Optimal IncomeM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10976M&G (Lux) Pan European DividendM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10977M&G (Lux) Pan European SelectM&G Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
10978M&G (Lux) Short Dated Corporate BondM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10979M&G (Lux) Sustainable AllocationM&G Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
10980M&G Alpha OpportunityM&G IrelandEquityGBPadd to basket
10981M&G European Credit InvestmentM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10982M&G European High Yield Credit InvestmentM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10983M&G European LoanM&G IrelandFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10984M&G Floating Rate High Yield SolutionM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10985M&G Offshore Corporate BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10986M&G Offshore Global DividendM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10987M&G Offshore Global High Yield BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10988M&G Offshore Global Macro BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10989M&G Offshore Global ThemesM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10990M&G Offshore North American DividendM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10991M&G Offshore Optimal IncomeM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10992M&G Offshore Recovery SterlingM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10993M&G Offshore Strategic Corporate BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10994M&G Offshore UK Inflation Linked Corporate BondM&G GuernseyFixed InterestGBXadd to basket
10995M&G Offshore UK SelectM&G GuernseyEquityGBXadd to basket
10996M&G Total Return Credit InvestmentM&G Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
10997M&L Global Digital & TechnologyM&L Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
10998M100Allianz Invest KAG (Austria)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
10999M17 European Market Neutral UCITSM17 Capital Management AGHedgeUSDadd to basket
11000MA Sustainable Money MarketLGT Capital Partners LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11001Macif Croissance Durable Et SolidaireOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11002Macif Selection Developpement DurableOFI Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11003Macquarie Absolute Return MBSMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11004Macquarie Asia New StarsMacquarie Funds Mgt HK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11005Macquarie Asia New StarsMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
11006Macquarie Asian All StarsMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
11007Macquarie Emerging Market ConvertibleMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11008Macquarie Emerging Markets Small CapMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
11009Macquarie Euro Government BondMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11010Macquarie Global ConvertibleMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11011Macquarie Global Income OpportunitiesMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11012Macquarie Global Listed InfrastructureMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
11013Macquarie Global Multi Asset Absolute ReturnMacquarie Fund SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11014Macquarie Global Multi Asset IncomeMacquarie Fund SolutionsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11015Macquarie Sustainable Emerging Markets LC BondMacquarie Fund SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11016Macquarie US Smaller CompaniesMacquarie Fund SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
11017Macro NavigationIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11018Madeleine OpportunitiesCholet Dupont Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11019Magallanes Value Investors UCITS European EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11020Magallanes Value Investors UCITS Iberian EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11021Magna Eastern EuropeanFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
11022Magna Emerging MarketsFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
11023Magna Emerging Markets DividendFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
11024Magna MENAFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
11025Magna New FrontiersFiera Capital EuropeEquityEURadd to basket
11026Mahogany CreditDiamond Capital Management LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11027MainFirst Absolute Return Multi AssetMain FirstMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11028MainFirst Contrarian OpportunitiesMain FirstHedgeEURadd to basket
11029MainFirst Emerging Markets Corporate Bond BalancedMain FirstFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11030MainFirst Emerging Markets Credit OpportunitiesMain FirstFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11031MainFirst Euro Value StarsMain FirstEquityEURadd to basket
11032MainFirst Exclusive Solutions Funds - Global StrategyMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11033MainFirst Exclusive Solutions Germany StrategyMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityCHFadd to basket
11034MainFirst GermanyMain FirstEquityEURadd to basket
11035MainFirst Global Dividend StarsMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEURadd to basket
11036MainFirst Global EquitiesMain FirstEquityEURadd to basket
11037MainFirst Global Equities UnconstrainedMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEURadd to basket
11038MainFirst Global Masters - Flexible ETFMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11039MainFirst Global Masters - Safe TresorMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11040MainFirst Global Masters - Smart EquityMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEURadd to basket
11041MainFirst Limmat Capital SICAV LC EquityMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAEquityEURadd to basket
11042MainFirst Social Responsibility - Global EngagementMainFirst Affiliated FdMgrs SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11043MainFirst Top European IdeasMain FirstEquityEURadd to basket
11044Maj Invest Global Value EquitiesUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
11045Majedie Asset Management TortoiseMajedie Asset Management LtdHedgeGBXadd to basket
11046Majedie Asset Management UK EquityMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11047Majedie Asset Management UK IncomeMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11048Majedie Asset Management US EquityMajedie Asset Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11049Major Markets High ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
11050Malabar Global Absolute ReturnMalabar CapitalMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11051MAM AfricaMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11052MAM AsiaMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11053MAM Entreprises FamilialesMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11054MAM Ethique et Partage CCFDMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11055MAM Europa GrowthMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11056MAM Europa SelectMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11057MAM Europa ValueMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11058MAM FauvettesMeeschaert Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11059MAM Flexible BondsMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11060MAM France PMEMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11061MAM High YieldMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11062MAM Human ValuesMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11063MAM Nouvelle Strategie 50Meeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11064MAM Obli ConvertiblesMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11065MAM Optima 25-125Meeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11066MAM PatrimoineMeeschaert Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11067MAM Short Term BondsMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11068MAM Strategiefonds AusgewogenVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11069MAM Taux VariablesMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11070MAM Transition Durable ActionsMeeschaert Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11071MAM Transition Durable ObligationsMeeschaert Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11072Man AHL Active BalancedMan InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11073Man AHL Alpha (Cayman) LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11074Man AHL Alpha 1.5 XL LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeGBPadd to basket
11075Man AHL CurrencyMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11076Man AHL Dimension (Cayman) LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeCHFadd to basket
11077Man AHL Diversified (Cayman)Man InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11078Man AHL Diversified AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUDadd to basket
11079Man AHL Diversified FuturesMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11080Man AHL Diversified GuaranteedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11081Man AHL Diversified Markets EUMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11082Man AHL Diversified Strategies BondsMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11083Man AHL Diversified Strategies Bonds S2Man InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11084Man AHL Diversified Strategies EUR Index NotesMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11085Man AHL Diversity AlternativeMan InvestmentsHedgeGBPadd to basket
11086Man AHL Evolution Frontier LimitedMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11087Man AHL Gold AUDMan InvestmentsHedgeAUDadd to basket
11088Man AHL Multi Strategy AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
11089Man AHL TargetRiskGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
11090Man AHL Trend AlternativeMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11091Man Alternative Risk PremiaMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11092Man Alternative Style Risk PremiaGLG Partners LPEquityUSDadd to basket
11093Man AP Spectrum Index NotesMan InvestmentsHedgeEURadd to basket
11094Man Convertibles EuropeMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11095Man Convertibles GlobalMan InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11096Man Diversified Risk Premia SPMan InvestmentsHedgeGBPadd to basket
11097Man GLG Alpha Select AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeGBPadd to basket
11098Man GLG Credit Multi-Strategy AlternativeGLG Partners LPHedgeUSDadd to basket
11099Man GLG Cross Asset ValueMan InvestmentsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11100Man GLG ELS Master QIFMan InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket