Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11251March Adabar InversionMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11252March Family BusinessFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11253March International - Bellver LuxFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11254March International - LLUC LuxFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11255March International March Vini CatenaFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11256March International Torrenova LuxFundRock Management Company S.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11257March International Valores Iberian EquityFundRock Management Company S.EquityEURadd to basket
11258March Semob 2001 InversionesMarch Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11259Marco Polo Pure ChinaMarco Polo Pure Asset Mgmt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11260Marlborough AdventurousMarlborough Investment ManagemMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11261Marlborough Adventurous CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11262Marlborough BalancedMarlborough Investment ManagemMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11263Marlborough Balanced CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11264Marlborough Bond Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11265Marlborough CautiousMarlborough Investment ManagemMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11266Marlborough Cautious CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11267Marlborough DefensiveMarlborough Investment ManagemMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11268Marlborough Defensive CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11269Marlborough European Multi-Cap CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11270Marlborough Far East Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11271Marlborough Global Bond CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11272Marlborough Global CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11273Marlborough High Yield Fixed Interest CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11274Marlborough Multi-Cap Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11275Marlborough Special Situations CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11276Marlborough UK Micro-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11277Marlborough UK Multi-Cap Growth CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11278Marlborough US Multi-Cap Income CellMarlborough Internatnl Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11279Marmite Exploration & Mining InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenCommodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
11280Marriott First World EquityMarriott International FundPlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11281Marriott International GrowthMarriott International FundPlcMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11282Marriott International Real EstateMarriott International FundPlcPropertyUSDadd to basket
11283MARS-5 MultiAsset LBB-INVESTDeka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11284Marshall BridgeEmerald Fund SCAFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11285Marshall Wace MW Liquid Alpha UCITSMarshall Wace LLPHedgeCHFadd to basket
11286Marshall Wace MW Liquid ProtectionMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11287Marshall Wace MW TOPS China A Share UCITSMarshall Wace LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11288Marshall Wace MW TOPS UCITSMarshall Wace LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
11289Martin Maurel ConvertiblesBanque Martin MaurelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11290Martin Maurel Corporate PickingBanque Martin MaurelFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11291Martin Maurel Euromix ActionsBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
11292Martin Maurel PatrimoineBanque Martin MaurelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11293Martin Maurel Pierre CapitalisationBanque Martin MaurelPropertyEURadd to basket
11294Martin Maurel Top ManagementBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
11295MAS Value SelectAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11296Mass Greater China EquityMassMutual Trustees LimitedEquityHKDadd to basket
11297Massachusetts Municipal ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11298Masters Research Partners LPMagnum FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
11299Matthews Asia DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11300Matthews Asia ex Japan DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11301Matthews Asia Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11302Matthews Asia Strategic IncomeMatthews AsiaMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11303Matthews ChinaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11304Matthews China DividendMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11305Matthews China Small CompaniesMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11306Matthews Credit OpportunitiesMatthews AsiaFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11307Matthews IndiaMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11308Matthews JapanMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11309Matthews Pacific TigerMatthews AsiaEquityUSDadd to basket
11310Mattioli Woods Structured ProductsCommerz Funds Solutions S.A.Structured ProductsGBPadd to basket
11311MAV InvestAxxion S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11312Max Otte Multiple OpportunitiesIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11313MayarMayar Capital Advisors LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11314Maybank Balanced TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11315Maybank BlueWaterz Total Return BondMaybank Asset Management SingaHedgeUSDadd to basket
11316Maybank Dana ARIFMaybank Asset Management Sdn BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
11317Maybank Dana IkhlasMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11318Maybank Dana NabeelMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11319Maybank Dana YakinMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYRadd to basket
11320Maybank Dividend TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYRadd to basket
11321Maybank Enhanced Bond TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
11322Maybank Ethical TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYRadd to basket
11323Maybank Income TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
11324Maybank Index Linked TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYRadd to basket
11325Maybank Lifestyle Trust TodayMaybank Asset Management Sdn BMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
11326Maybank SmallCap TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYRadd to basket
11327Maybank Unit TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYRadd to basket
11328Maybank Value TrustMaybank Asset Management Sdn BEquityMYRadd to basket
11329MAZE UCITS Semper Strategic Focus High YieldMAZE UCITSFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11330MCB Africa BondMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11331MCB Africa EquityMCB Investment Management Co LEquityUSDadd to basket
11332MCB Bond and CurrencyMCB Investment Management Co LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11333MCB Cash ManagementMCB Investment Management Co LMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11334MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR140MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11335MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure MUR50MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11336MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD40MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
11337MCB Crescendo Global Infrastructure USD80MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
11338MCB Domestic EquitiesMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
11339MCB Ethos Impact 3MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11340MCB Ethos Impact 5MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11341MCB GeneralMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11342MCB Global Security MUR100MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11343MCB Global Security MUR170MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsMURadd to basket
11344MCB Global Security USD70MCB Structured Solutions LtdStructured ProductsUSDadd to basket
11345MCB OverseasMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11346MCB Target Date 2025MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11347MCB Target Date 2030MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11348MCB Target Date 2035MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11349MCB Target Date 2040MCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11350MCB TrackerMCB Investment Management Co LEquityMURadd to basket
11351MCB YieldMCB Investment Management Co LMixed AssetMURadd to basket
11352MCVM Basisstrategie (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11353MCVM China BrandsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
11354MCVM Global BrandsIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
11355MCVM II Boma Value (EUR)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11356MCVM II SleekIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11357MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11358MDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 SMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11359MDO Ginga Long/Short JapanMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11360MDO Global Flexible BlendMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11361MDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor Blue ChipsMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11362MDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor UltraMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11363MDO Mimosa Capital SICAV Altum Faith Consistent EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11364MDO Pareturn Ataun BalancedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11365MDO Pareturn Aviva Espabolsa (Luxembourg)MDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11366MDO Pareturn Aviva FonvalorMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11367MDO Pareturn Best SelectionMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11368MDO Pareturn Cervino World InvestmentsMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11369MDO Pareturn Croissance 2000MDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11370MDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute CreditMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11371MDO Pareturn Global Balanced UnconstrainedMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11372MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Absolute ReturnMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11373MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Columbus European Mid Cap EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11374MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Euro Small Caps EquityMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11375MDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco PatrimonialMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11376MDO Pareturn Imantia USD Global High Yield BondMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11377MDO Pareturn InvaluxMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11378MDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Espana LuxMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11379MDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Global Fixed IncomeMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11380MDO Pareturn Security Latam Corporate DebtMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11381MDO PMS Balanced DollarMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11382MDO PMS Balanced EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11383MDO PMS Balanced SRI EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11384MDO PMS Bonds Core EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11385MDO PMS Bonds DollarMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11386MDO PMS Bonds EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11387MDO PMS Conservative DollarMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11388MDO PMS Conservative EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11389MDO PMS Conservative SRI EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11390MDO PMS Conservative Swiss FrancMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11391MDO PMS Dynamic EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11392MDO PMS Equity Premium DollarMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11393MDO PMS Equity Premium EuroMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11394MDO PMS Fixed Income Yield Opportunity EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11395MDO PMS Flexible 100 EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11396MDO PMS Flexible 30 EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11397MDO PMS Flexible 60 EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11398MDO PMS Short Term Invest DollarMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
11399MDO PMS Short Term Invest EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11400MDO PMS Tactical Asset AllocationMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket