Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17885 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11251MDO PMS Dynamic EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11252MDO PMS Equity Premium DollarMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11253MDO PMS Equity Premium EuroMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11254MDO PMS Fixed Income Yield Opportunity EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11255MDO PMS Flexible 100 EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11256MDO PMS Flexible 30 EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11257MDO PMS Flexible 60 EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11258MDO PMS Short Term Invest DollarMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketUSDadd to basket
11259MDO PMS Short Term Invest EuroMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
11260MDO PMS Tactical Asset AllocationMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11261MEAG FlexKonzept - EuroGrowthMEAG MUNICH ERGO KAG mbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11262Mecam Global SelectionVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11263Mediolanum Best Brands Dynamic CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11264Mediolanum Best Brands Morgan Stanley Global SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11265Mediolanum Bucefalia InversionesMediolanum SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11266Mediolanum Carmignac Strategic SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11267Mediolanum Challenge Cyclical EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11268Mediolanum Challenge Emerging Markets EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11269Mediolanum Challenge Energy EquityMediolanum International FundsCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11270Mediolanum Challenge Euro BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11271Mediolanum Challenge Euro IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11272Mediolanum Challenge European EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11273Mediolanum Challenge Financial EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11274Mediolanum Challenge Germany EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11275Mediolanum Challenge Health Care EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11276Mediolanum Challenge International BondMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11277Mediolanum Challenge International EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11278Mediolanum Challenge International IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11279Mediolanum Challenge Italian EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11280Mediolanum Challenge LiquidityMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11281Mediolanum Challenge Liquidity EuroMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11282Mediolanum Challenge LiquidtyMediolanum International FundsMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11283Mediolanum Challenge North American EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11284Mediolanum Challenge Pacific EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11285Mediolanum Challenge ProvidentMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11286Mediolanum Challenge Solidity & ReturnMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11287Mediolanum Challenge Spain EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11288Mediolanum Challenge Technology EquityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11289Mediolanum Convertible Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11290Mediolanum Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11291Mediolanum Diversified IncomeMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11292Mediolanum Dynamic International Value OpportunityMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11293Mediolanum EquilibriumMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11294Mediolanum Equity Power Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11295Mediolanum European Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11296Mediolanum Fidelity Asian Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11297Mediolanum Financial Income StrategyMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11298Mediolanum Franklin Templeton Emerging Markets SelectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11299Mediolanum Infrastructure Opportunity CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11300Mediolanum Innovative Thematic OpportunitiesMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11301Mediolanum Invesco Balanced Risk Coupon SelectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11302Mediolanum Long Short Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
11303Mediolanum New Opportunities CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11304Mediolanum Pacific CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11305Mediolanum Premium Coupon CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11306Mediolanum Socially Responsible CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11307Mediolanum Top Managers Emerging Markets AlphaMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11308Mediolanum Top Managers Euro Fixed IncomeMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11309Mediolanum Top Managers European AlphaMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11310Mediolanum Top Managers Global High YieldMediolanum International FundsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11311Mediolanum US CollectionMediolanum International FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11312Mediolanum US Coupon Strategy CollectionMediolanum International FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11313Meesman Emerging Markets Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11314Meesman Euro Bond IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11315Meesman European Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11316Meesman Global Stock IndexMeesman Index InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11317MegaTrends AktienRaiffeisen Salzburg InvestEquityEURadd to basket
11318Meinl ATXJulius Meinl Invest GmbHEquityEURadd to basket
11319Melchior ST Asian OpportunitiesMelchior Selected TrustEquityEURadd to basket
11320Melchior ST Credit Risk PremiaMelchior Selected TrustHedgeEURadd to basket
11321Melchior ST European Absolute ReturnMelchior Selected TrustHedgeGBPadd to basket
11322Melchior ST European Enhanced Absolute ReturnMelchior Selected TrustEquityEURadd to basket
11323Melchior ST European OpportunitiesMelchior Selected TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
11324Melchior ST Global ConservativeMelchior Selected TrustMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11325Melchior ST Global EquityMelchior Selected TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
11326Melchior ST Global Multi assetMelchior Selected TrustMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11327Melchior ST Japan AdvantageMelchior Selected TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
11328Melchior ST VeloxMelchior Selected TrustHedgeUSDadd to basket
11329Melchior Systematic Global MacroMelchior Selected TrustHedgeUSDadd to basket
11330Melville Douglas BalancedMelville Douglas Intl LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11331Melville Douglas Global EquityMelville Douglas Intl LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
11332Melville Douglas Global Growth BalancedMelville Douglas Intl LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11333Melville Douglas Income GBPMelville Douglas Intl LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11334Melville Douglas Income USDMelville Douglas Intl LimitedFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11335Mensarius European ex UK EquitiesUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
11336Mercer Absolute Return Fixed IncomeMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11337Mercer Advantage Balanced GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11338Mercer Diversified GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11339Mercer Diversified RetirementMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11340Mercer Enhanced YieldMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11341Mercer Euro Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11342Mercer Euro Long Real LDIMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11343Mercer Euro Nominal Bond Long DurationMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11344Mercer Euro Over 5 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11345Mercer Flexible LDI £ Inflation Enhanced Matching 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11346Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Fixed Enhanced Matching 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11347Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Fixed Enhanced Matching 3Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11348Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Fixed Enhanced Matching 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11349Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11350Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11351Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 3Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11352Mercer Flexible LDI Sterling Real Enhanced Matching 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11353Mercer Fundamental Indexation Global Equity CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11354Mercer Global Buy and Maintain CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11355Mercer Global High Yield BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11356Mercer Global Listed InfrastructureMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11357Mercer Global Small Cap EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11358Mercer High Income UK Property CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtPropertyGBPadd to basket
11359Mercer High Yield BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11360Mercer Insight Secured FinanceMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11361Mercer Investment 10Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11362Mercer Investment 11Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11363Mercer Investment 12Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11364Mercer Investment 15Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
11365Mercer Investment 3 CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11366Mercer Investment 4Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11367Mercer Investment 5 CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11368Mercer Investment 6Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11369Mercer Investment 7Mercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11370Mercer LDI IMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11371Mercer Liquid Alternatives StrategiesMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11372Mercer Low Volatility EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11373Mercer Medium Term Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11374Mercer Multi-Asset CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeGBPadd to basket
11375Mercer Passive Emerging Markets EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
11376Mercer Passive Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityJPYadd to basket
11377Mercer Passive Global Equity CCFMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityEURadd to basket
11378Mercer Schroder Secured FinanceMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11379Mercer Select Alternatives StrategiesMercer Global Investment MgmtHedgeAUDadd to basket
11380Mercer Short Duration Global Bond 1Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11381Mercer Sterling Inflation Linked LDI BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11382Mercer Sterling Nominal LDI BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11383Mercer Sustainable Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11384Mercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Nominal BondMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11385Mercer Synthetic Equity-Linked Real BondMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11386Mercer Tailored CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11387Mercer Tailored Fixed IncomeMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11388Mercer Tailored Fixed Income BMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11389Mercer UK CreditMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11390Mercer US Treasury 1-3 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11391Mercer US Treasury 3-7 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11392Mercer USD CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11393Merclin Global EquityMercier Vanderlinden Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
11394Merian Asian Equity IncomeMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11395Merian China EquityMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11396Merian Emerging Market DebtMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11397Merian Europe (Ex UK) Smaller CompaniesMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityEURadd to basket
11398Merian European EquityMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityEURadd to basket
11399Merian Financials Contingent CapitalMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11400Merian Global Emerging MarketsMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket