Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551Mercer US Treasury 3-7 Year BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11552Mercer USD CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11553Merchbanc CubeMerchbancMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11554Merchbanc Fixed Income USDMerchbancFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11555Merchbanc Global EN USDMerchbancMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11556Merchbanc MerchfondoMerchbancMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11557Merchbanc Merch-FontemarMerchbancMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11558Merchbanc Merch-UniversalMerchbancMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11559Merchbanc Renta Fija FlexibleMerchbancFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11560Merclin Global EquityMercier Vanderlinden Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
11561Merian Asian Equity IncomeMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11562Merian China EquityMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11563Merian Emerging Market DebtMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11564Merian Europe (Ex UK) Smaller CompaniesMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityEURadd to basket
11565Merian European EquityMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityEURadd to basket
11566Merian Financials Contingent CapitalMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11567Merian Global Dynamic BondMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11568Merian Global Emerging MarketsMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11569Merian Global Equity Absolute ReturnMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11570Merian Global Equity Income (IRL)Merian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11571Merian Gold And SilverMerian Global Investors (UK) LCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11572Merian Local Currency Emerging Market DebtMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11573Merian North American Equity (IRL)Merian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11574Merian North American Equity P2Merian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11575Merian Pacific EquityMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11576Merian Strategic Absolute Return BondMerian Global Investors (UK) LFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11577Merian Systematic Positive SkewMerian Global Investors (UK) LHedgeUSDadd to basket
11578Merian UK Alpha (IRL)Merian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11579Merian UK Dynamic EquityMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityGBXadd to basket
11580Merian UK Smaller Companies FocusMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityGBXadd to basket
11581Merian UK Specialist EquityMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityGBPadd to basket
11582Merian US Equity IncomeMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11583Merian World EquityMerian Global Investors (UK) LEquityUSDadd to basket
11584Merit CapitamMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11585Merit Quartz Balanced FoFMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11586Merit Value & DefensiveMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11587Merit Value & DynamicMerit Global Capital InvtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11588Merrant Alpha SelectMerrant FonderHedgeUSDadd to basket
11589Merrion Emerging Market EquityMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11590Merrion Ethical Global EquityMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11591Merrion EurozoneMerrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11592Merrion High AlphaMerrion Investment ManagersHedgeEURadd to basket
11593Merrion Japanese EquityMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11594Merrion Multi Asset 30Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11595Merrion Multi Asset 50Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11596Merrion Multi Asset 70Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11597Merrion Multi Asset 90Merrion Investment ManagersMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11598Merrion Technology Series IIMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11599Merrion UK EquityMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11600Merrion US EquityMerrion Investment ManagersEquityEURadd to basket
11601MET PrivatMandatVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11602MET VermogensMandatVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11603MetallRente PortfolioAllianz Global Investors GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11604Meteor FTSE Monthly Contingent Income Plan January 2019 - CGMFLMeteor Asset Management LtdStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
11605Meteor FTSE Super Step Down Kick Out Plan May 2019 Credit SuisseMeteor Asset Management LtdStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
11606Meteor FTSE/S&P Enhanced Step Down Kick Out Plan August 2018Meteor Asset Management LtdStructured ProductsGBPadd to basket
11607Metis Sif Global InvestmentsCadelux SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11608Metropole Avenir EuropeMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11609Metropole ConvertiblesMetropole GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11610Metropole Corporate BondsMetropole GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11611Metropole EuroMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11612Metropole Euro SriMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11613Metropole Frontiere EuropeMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11614Metropole SelectionMetropole GestionEquityEURadd to basket
11615MetWest High Yield BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11616MetWest Total Return BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11617MetWest Unconstrained BondTCWFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11618Metzler Alternative Multi StrategyMetzler Ireland LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11619Metzler China A Share EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11620Metzler China EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11621Metzler Eastern EuropeMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11622Metzler Eastern Europe OpportunityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11623Metzler Eastern Europe plusMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11624Metzler Euro Corporates Short TermMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11625Metzler European Concentrated GrowthMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11626Metzler European Dividend SustainabilityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11627Metzler European Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11628Metzler European GrowthMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11629Metzler European Small And Micro CapMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11630Metzler European Smaller CompaniesMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11631Metzler Focus JapanMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11632Metzler German Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11633Metzler Global Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11634Metzler Global Multi Asset Strategy 93Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
11635Metzler Global SelectionMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11636Metzler Japanese EquityMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11637Metzler Japanese Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11638Metzler Premier MerkurMetzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11639Metzler Sovereign Select LCRMetzler Ireland LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11640Metzler US Equity EnhancedMetzler Ireland LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11641Metzler Wertsicherungsfonds 90Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11642Metzler Wertsicherungsfonds 92Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11643Metzler Wertsicherungsfonds 98Metzler Ireland LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11644MexicoImpulsora del Fondo MexicoEquityUSDadd to basket
11645MFM Asset Allocation AdagioFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11646MFM Asset Allocation AllegroFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11647MFM Asset Allocation AndanteFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11648MFM Convertible Bonds OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11649MFM Global Alternative StrategiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11650MFM Global Convertible BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11651MFM Global EquityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11652MFM Global Fixed-IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11653MFM Global Real Estate SecuritiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyCHFadd to basket
11654MFM Global Sustainable BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11655MFM Global Thematic Long/ShortFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
11656MFS Inv Blended Research Emerging Markets EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11657MFS Inv Blended Research Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11658MFS Inv Blended Research US Core EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityJPYadd to basket
11659MFS Inv Emerging Markets EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11660MFS Inv Global Concentrated EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11661MFS Inv Global Equity Euro HedgedMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11662MFS Inv Global ValueMFS InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11663MFS Inv Global Value Ex-JapanMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11664MFS Inv Low Volatility Global EquityMFS InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11665MFS Inv US Municipal BondMFS InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11666MFS Meridian Asia ex-JapanMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11667MFS Meridian Blended Research European EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11668MFS Meridian Continental European EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11669MFS Meridian Diversified IncomeMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11670MFS Meridian Emerging Markets DebtMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11671MFS Meridian Emerging Markets Debt Local CurrencyMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11672MFS Meridian Emerging Markets EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11673MFS Meridian Euro CreditMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11674MFS Meridian European Core EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11675MFS Meridian European ResearchMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11676MFS Meridian European Smaller CompaniesMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11677MFS Meridian European ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityEURadd to basket
11678MFS Meridian Global ConcentratedMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11679MFS Meridian Global CreditMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11680MFS Meridian Global EnergyMFS Meridian FundsCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11681MFS Meridian Global EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11682MFS Meridian Global Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11683MFS Meridian Global High YieldMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11684MFS Meridian Global Intrinsic ValueMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11685MFS Meridian Global Opportunistic BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11686MFS Meridian Global Research FocusedMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11687MFS Meridian Global Total ReturnMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11688MFS Meridian Inflation-Adjusted BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11689MFS Meridian Japan EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11690MFS Meridian Latin American EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11691MFS Meridian Limited MaturityMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11692MFS Meridian Managed WealthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11693MFS Meridian Prudent CapitalMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11694MFS Meridian Prudent WealthMFS Meridian FundsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11695MFS Meridian UK EquityMFS Meridian FundsEquityGBPadd to basket
11696MFS Meridian US Concentrated GrowthMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11697MFS Meridian US Corporate BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11698MFS Meridian US Equity IncomeMFS Meridian FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
11699MFS Meridian US Government BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11700MFS Meridian US Total Return BondMFS Meridian FundsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket