Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11551MGI Global EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityUSDadd to basket
11552MGI Short Duration Global Bond 2Mercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11553MGI UK CashMercer Global Investment MgmtMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11554MGI UK DefensiveMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11555MGI UK EquityMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11556MGI UK GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11557MGI UK High GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtEquityGBPadd to basket
11558MGI UK Inflation Linked BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11559MGI UK Long GiltMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11560MGI UK Moderate GrowthMercer Global Investment MgmtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11561MI Momentum Global Emerging Markets EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11562MI Momentum Global EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11563MI Momentum MF Global AgressiveiMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11564MI Momentum MF Global ModerateMomentum Global Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11565MI Momentum Private EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11566MI Somerset Emerging Market Dividend Growth FeederSomerset Capital Management LLEquityUSXadd to basket
11567MI Somerset Frontier MarketsSomerset Capital Management LLEquityGBXadd to basket
11568Mid Cap IndexColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11569MIDAS Bond OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11570MIDAS MM Convertible EuropeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11571Midas PatrimonialMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11572MIDF Amanah DynamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11573MIDF Amanah GrowthMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11574MIDF Amanah IslamicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11575MIDF Amanah Shariah Money MarketMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11576MIDF Amanah Shariah Money Market IIMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
11577MIDF Amanah StrategicMIDF Amanah Asset Mgmt BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
11578MIF Marine InvestIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
11579Migros Bank (LUX) 30Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11580Migros Bank (LUX) 40 (EUR)Migros BankMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11581Migros Bank (LUX) 50Migros BankMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11582Migros Bank (LUX) Inter BondMigros BankFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11583Migros Bank (LUX) Inter StockMigros BankEquityCHFadd to basket
11584Migros Bank (LUX) Swiss StockMigros BankEquityCHFadd to basket
11585MILLENIUM GARANT 80BNP Paribas Asset Management FStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
11586Miller OpportunityCarne Global Fund Managers (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
11587Milltrust Global Emerging MarketsMilltrust International LLPEquityUSDadd to basket
11588Mimosa Capital Azvalor InternationalMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11589Minerva ABF Multi-Asset Strategic Segregated PortfolioMinerva Fund Management CompanMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11590MinMax Global EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
11591Minnesota Tax ExemptColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11592Mirabaud Convertible Bonds EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11593Mirabaud Convertible Bonds GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11594Mirabaud Equities Asia ex JapanMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11595Mirabaud Equities Europe Ex-UK Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11596Mirabaud Equities FranceMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11597Mirabaud Equities Global Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11598Mirabaud Equities Global FocusMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11599Mirabaud Equities Pan Europe Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11600Mirabaud Equities SpainMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityEURadd to basket
11601Mirabaud Equities Swiss Small and MidMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityCHFadd to basket
11602Mirabaud Global Diversified CreditMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11603Mirabaud Global Emerging Market BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11604Mirabaud Global Equity High IncomeMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11605Mirabaud Global High Yield BondsMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11606Mirabaud Global Strategic BondMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11607Mirabaud Lux SIF Equities Asia Ex Japan Small and Mid CapMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11608Mirabaud Lux SIF Frontier MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityUSDadd to basket
11609Mirabaud M Investment Solutions - Sextant GlobalMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11610Mirabaud Multi Assets CautiousMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11611Mirabaud Multi Assets FlexibleMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11612Mirabaud Opportunities Activist StrategiesMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11613Mirabaud Opportunities Emerging MarketsMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUnknownadd to basket
11614Mirabaud SereniteMirabaud Asset Management (EurMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11615Mirabaud UK Equity High AlphaMirabaud Asset Management (EurEquityGBPadd to basket
11616Mirabaud US Short Term CreditMirabaud Asset Management (EurFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11617Mirae Asset Asia BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11618Mirae Asset Asia Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityGBPadd to basket
11619Mirae Asset Asia Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11620Mirae Asset Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11621Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Health Care Opportunities EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11622Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Multi-Asset IncomeMirae Asset Global InvestmentsMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11623Mirae Asset Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11624Mirae Asset China Growth EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11625Mirae Asset China Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11626Mirae Asset GEM Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11627Mirae Asset Global Dynamic BondMirae Asset Global InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11628Mirae Asset Global Great Consumer EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11629Mirae Asset India Mid Cap EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11630Mirae Asset India Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11631Mirae Asset Islamic Asia Sector Leader EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityUSDadd to basket
11632Mirae Asset Korea EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
11633Mirae Asset Next Asia Pacific EquityMirae Asset Global InvestmentsEquityJPYadd to basket
11634MirAlt SICAV EuropeMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeEURadd to basket
11635MirAlt SICAV North AmericaMirabaud Asset Management (EurHedgeUSDadd to basket
11636Mirova Actions EnviornnementMirovaPropertyEURadd to basket
11637Mirova Actions EuropeMirovaEquityEURadd to basket
11638Mirova Euro Green & Sustainable BondOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11639Mirova Euro Green and Sustainable Corporate BondOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11640Mirova Euro Sustainable EquityOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11641Mirova Europe Enviornmental EquityOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11642Mirova Europe Environmental EquityOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11643Mirova Europe Sustainable EquityOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11644Mirova Global Carbon Neutral EquityOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11645Mirova Global Green BondOstrum Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11646Mirova Global Sustainable EquityOstrum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11647Mirova Insertion Emplois DynamiqueMirovaEquityEURadd to basket
11648Mistral ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityUSDadd to basket
11649MitonOptimal Core Diversified EURMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11650MitonOptimal Core Diversified GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11651MitonOptimal Core Diversified US$MitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11652MitonOptimal Core Growth + GBPMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11653MitonOptimal Core Growth + USDMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11654MitonOptimal Offshore Managed FlexibleMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11655MitonOptimal Offshore Special SituationsMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11656MitonOptimal UK SelectMitonOptimal MultiAst Mgt(GRN)EquityGBPadd to basket
11657Mitsubishi Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11658Mizuho Alpine Global Bond Portfolio (USD)FundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11659MK Luxinvest UFP Timing Global SelectMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11660ML AQR Global Relative Value UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11661ML Capital Alpha Quest UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11662ML Capital Angel Oak Multi Strategy Income UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
11663ML Capital Avenir UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityEURadd to basket
11664ML Capital Butler Credit Opportunities UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11665ML Capital Castlerigg Global ArbitrageML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11666ML Capital Catalyst Global Real Estate UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
11667ML Capital Crabel Advanced Trend UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11668ML Capital Crabel Gemini UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
11669ML Capital Drakens Africa ex S.A. UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11670ML Capital Giano UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11671ML Capital New Mountain Vantage Long Only UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11672ML Capital Purple Global Adaptive Equity UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
11673ML Capital Sparx Oneasia Long/Short UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11674ML Capital Tiber Diversified UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11675ML Capital Tiber EvolutionML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
11676ML Capital Tosca UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11677ML Conquest Star UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11678ML Cooper Creek Partners NA long Short Eq UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11679ML Diversified Futures UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11680ML Enhanced Cross Asset Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11681ML Enhanced Cross-Asset Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11682ML Enhanced Volatility PremiumMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11683ML G10 Blueglen Equita Total Return Credit UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11684ML Global Debt - Credit UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11685ML Global Debt - Government UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11686ML Global Debt - Securitised UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11687ML Ibex Capital Macro UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
11688ML IS Marshall Wace Tops Ucits (Market Neutral)Merrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11689ML IS York Asian Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeGBPadd to basket
11690ML IS York Event Driven UcitsMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11691ML KLS Fixed Income UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11692ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity AlphaMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeEURadd to basket
11693ML Merrill Lynch MLCX Commodity Enhanced BetaMerrill Lynch InternationalCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
11694ML Millburn Diversified UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11695ML Q. Brands Premiere Palm-Tree Alpha Equity UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11696ML Ramius Merger Arbitrage UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11697ML Ronit Global Opportunities UCITsML Capital Asset Mgt LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11698ML Trinity Street Global Equity UCITSML Capital Asset Mgt LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11699ML ZEAL Greater China Long Short UCITSMerrill Lynch InternationalHedgeUSDadd to basket
11700MltcprtnSICAV JB MM Fixed Income UnconstrainedGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket