Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851Momentum FGAM Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11852Momentum FGAM Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11853Momentum Flagship International FlexibleMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11854Momentum Global BalancedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11855Momentum Global CautiousMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11856Momentum Global GrowthMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11857Momentum Global ManagedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11858Momentum MF International EquityMomentum Global Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
11859Momentum Sterling BalancedMomentum Mutual Fund ICC LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11860Moneda PioneroMoneda Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11861Moneta Long ShortMoneta Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
11862Moneta Micro EnterprisesMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11863Moneta Multi CapsMoneta Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11864Monetalis Global SelectionIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11865Money Market ReservesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11866MonocleCarne Global Fund Managers (LuMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11867Monolith N VMonolith Investment ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11868Mont Blanc Global GrowthVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteEquityHKDadd to basket
11869Mont Blanc Global High Yield BondVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11870Montag&Caldwell US Equity Large Cap GrowthMontag&Caldwell LLCEquityGBPadd to basket
11871Montanaro Better WorldMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11872Montanaro European IncomeMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11873Montanaro European MidCapMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11874Montanaro European Smaller CompaniesMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11875Montanaro SelectMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityEURadd to basket
11876Montanaro UK IncomeMontanaro Smaller Co PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
11877Monte Rosa 2008FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11878Monte Rosa 2011FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11879Monte Rosa 2014FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11880Monte Rosa Co-InvestmentsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11881Monte Rosa Co-Investments IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11882Monte Rosa Orange 1FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
11883Monte Rosa Orange 2FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyEURadd to basket
11884Monte Rosa Real Estate 2012FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11885Monte Rosa Real Estate Debt IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
11886Monte Rosa Secondary 2009FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11887Monte Rosa Secondary IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11888Monte Rosa US Small & Mid CapFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11889MontLake Abrax Merger Arbitrage UCITSMontlake Management LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
11890MontLake Ash Park Global Consumer Franchise UCITSMontlake Management LimitedEquityGBPadd to basket
11891MontLake DUNN WMA Institutional UCITSMontlake Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
11892MontLake Mygale Event Driven UCITsMontlake Management LimitedHedgeUSDadd to basket
11893MontLake New Mountain Vantage UCITSMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
11894MontLake North MaxQ Macro UCITSMontlake Management LimitedHedgeCHFadd to basket
11895MontLake Robocap UCITsMontlake Management LimitedEquityUSDadd to basket
11896MontLake Tosca Micro Cap UCITSMontlake Management LimitedHedgeGBPadd to basket
11897Montsegur DefensifMontsegur FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11898Montsegur OpportunitiesMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
11899Montsegur PerpestivesMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
11900Montsegur RendementMontsegur FinanceEquityEURadd to basket
11901Montsegur SecuriteeMontsegur FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11902Monyx Strategi BalanseradNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11903Monyx Strategi ForsiktigNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11904Monyx Strategi OffensivNordic Fund Services S.A.EquitySEKadd to basket
11905Monyx Strategi Sverige VarldenNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11906Monyx Strategi VarldenNordic Fund Services S.A.Mixed AssetSEKadd to basket
11907Moore Protected Asset TEPMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11908Moore Protected Asset TEP No2 SFMoore Fund Administration (IOMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11909Moorea Euro Fixed IncomeSociete Generale Private WealtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11910Moorea Sterling Bond StrategySociete Generale Private WealtFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11911Moorea Sterling Income FocusSociete Generale Private WealtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11912Moorea Target ReturnSociete Generale Private WealtMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11913Moorea UK EquitySociete Generale Private WealtEquityGBPadd to basket
11914MORA Absolute ReturnMORA Funds SicavHedgeEURadd to basket
11915Mora EUR BondMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11916Mora Europe EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11917Mora Global Currencies FIMORA Asset ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
11918Mora Iberian EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11919Mora Manager Selection Global EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11920Mora Manager Selection Japan EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityJPYadd to basket
11921Mora Money Market Prime EURMORA Asset ManagementMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11922Mora Money Market Prime USDMORA Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11923Mora Multi Asset CasamanyaMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11924Mora Multi Asset Casamanya USDMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11925Mora Multi Asset ComapedrosaMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11926Mora Multi Asset TristainaMORA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11927Mora Physical GoldMORA Asset ManagementCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11928Mora US EquityMORA Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11929Mora USD BondMORA Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11930Morant MW JapanMorant Wright ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
11931Morant Wright Fuji YieldMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPYadd to basket
11932Morant Wright SakuraMorant Wright Fds Ireland plcEquityJPYadd to basket
11933Morg Stnly Absolute Return Fixed IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11934Morg Stnly Asia OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11935Morg Stnly Asian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11936Morg Stnly Asian PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11937Morg Stnly Breakout NationsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11938Morg Stnly China A-SharesMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11939Morg Stnly China EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11940Morg Stnly Emerging Europe Middle East and Africa EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11941Morg Stnly Emerging Leaders EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11942Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Corporate DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11943Morg Stnly Emerging Markets DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11944Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Domestic DebtMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11945Morg Stnly Emerging Markets EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11946Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11947Morg Stnly Emerging Markets Small Cap EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11948Morg Stnly Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11949Morg Stnly Euro Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11950Morg Stnly Euro Corporate Bond - Duration HedgedMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11951Morg Stnly Euro LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketEURadd to basket
11952Morg Stnly Euro Strategic BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11953Morg Stnly Euro Strategic Bond Duration HedgedMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11954Morg Stnly European ChampionsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11955Morg Stnly European Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11956Morg Stnly European High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11957Morg Stnly European PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyEURadd to basket
11958Morg Stnly Eurozone Equity AlphaMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityEURadd to basket
11959Morg Stnly Global Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11960Morg Stnly Global AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11961Morg Stnly Global Asset Backed SecuritiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11962Morg Stnly Global BalancedMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11963Morg Stnly Global Balanced DefensiveMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11964Morg Stnly Global Balanced IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11965Morg Stnly Global Balanced Risk ControlMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11966Morg Stnly Global BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11967Morg Stnly Global BrandsMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11968Morg Stnly Global Brands Equity IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11969Morg Stnly Global Buy and Hold 2020 BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11970Morg Stnly Global Buy and Maintain BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11971Morg Stnly Global Convertible BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11972Morg Stnly Global CounterpointMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11973Morg Stnly Global CreditMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11974Morg Stnly Global DiscoveryMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11975Morg Stnly Global Fixed Income OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11976Morg Stnly Global High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11977Morg Stnly Global InfrastructureMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11978Morg Stnly Global Infrastructure UnconstrainedMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11979Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset IncomeMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11980Morg Stnly Global Multi-Asset OpportunitiesMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11981Morg Stnly Global OpportunityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11982Morg Stnly Global PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11983Morg Stnly Global Property UnconstrainedMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11984Morg Stnly Global QualityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11985Morg Stnly Global SustainMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11986Morg Stnly Indian EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11987Morg Stnly Institutional International EquityMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11988Morg Stnly International Equity (ex US)Morgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11989Morg Stnly Japanese EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityJPYadd to basket
11990Morg Stnly Latin American EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11991Morg Stnly Liquid Alpha CaptureMorgan Stanley Investment FundHedgeUSDadd to basket
11992Morg Stnly Real AssetsMorgan Stanley Investment FundMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11993Morg Stnly Short Maturity Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11994Morg Stnly Sterling LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11995Morg Stnly US Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11996Morg Stnly US AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11997Morg Stnly US Dollar Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11998Morg Stnly US Dollar High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11999Morg Stnly US Dollar LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
12000Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket