Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11851Morg Stnly Short Maturity Euro BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11852Morg Stnly Sterling LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
11853Morg Stnly US Active Factor EquityMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11854Morg Stnly US AdvantageMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11855Morg Stnly US Dollar Corporate BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11856Morg Stnly US Dollar High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11857Morg Stnly US Dollar LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11858Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11859Morg Stnly US Dollar Short Duration High Yield BondMorgan Stanley Investment FundFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11860Morg Stnly US Dollar Treasury LiquidityMorgan Stanley Investment FundMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11861Morg Stnly US GrowthMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11862Morg Stnly US InsightMorgan Stanley Investment FundEquityUSDadd to basket
11863Morg Stnly US PropertyMorgan Stanley Investment FundPropertyUSDadd to basket
11864Mori Eastern EuropeanMori Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
11865Mori OttomanMori Capital ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
11866Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11867Moventum Plus Aktiv Ausgewogenes Portfolio EuropaConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11868Moventum Plus Aktiv Defensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11869Moventum Plus Aktiv Dynamisches PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11870Moventum Plus Aktiv Offensives PortfolioConventum Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11871MPC Prime BasketIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11872MPS Private Solution AbsoluteANIMA Asset Management LimitedHedgeEURadd to basket
11873MPS Private Solution FlexibleANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11874MPS Private Solution GlobalANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11875MPS Private Solution Multi AssetANIMA Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11876MRB Convertible BondsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11877MRM Performa International BondMRM SecuritiesFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11878MRM Performa Liquid AssetsMRM SecuritiesMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
11879MSDW Asia PacificMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11880MSDW China A ShareMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11881MSDW Emerging MarketMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11882MSDW India InvestmentMorgan StanleyEquityUSDadd to basket
11883MSMM European Small CapSG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11884MSMM Global Real Estate SecuritiesSG / Russell Asset ManagementPropertyUSDadd to basket
11885MSMM The Eurozone EquitySG / Russell Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
11886MUFG Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity High GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11887MUFG Asia Pacific ex Japan Equity Stable GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
11888MUFG Japan Equity Small CapMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11889MUFG Japan Equity Strategic ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11890MUFG Japan Equity Sustainable GrowthMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11891MUFG Japan Equity ValueMitsubishi UFJ Ast Mgt UK LtdEquityJPYadd to basket
11892Multi Emerging DebtH2O AM LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11893Multi Manager Access - US EquitiesUBS AGEquityCHFadd to basket
11894Multi Manager Access II - Emerging Markets DebtUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11895Multi Manager Access II - European Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11896Multi Manager Access II - US Multi CreditUBS AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11897Multi Manager Value StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeEquityUSDadd to basket
11898Multi OpportunitiesDeutsche Asset Management SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11899Multi Stars Sicav AlexanderPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11900Multi Stars Sicav AL-FA DynamicPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11901Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength European EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11902Multi Stars Sicav Cefisa Relative Strength Global Asset AllocationPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11903Multi Stars SICAV CubePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11904Multi Stars Sicav Emerging Market Local Currency DebtPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11905Multi Stars Sicav HEarth EthicalPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11906Multi Stars Sicav Regent SerenityPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
11907Multi Stars Sicav Sureco US Core EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11908Multi TalentsACA - Asset management CompanyMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11909Multiadvisers ACCESSLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11910Multiadvisers Global Equity Long/ShortLombard OdierHedgeUSDadd to basket
11911Multibrand SICAV SIF - EMCORE Precious Metal DynamicGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11912Multibrand SICAV SIF - ICEGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11913MultiConcept Anteo Equity VolatilityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11914MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Absolute EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11915MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Fixed IncomeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11916MultiConcept Cape Capital SICAV-UCITS Cape Value EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11917MultiConcept Cape Long/Short Equity IIMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11918MultiConcept Druid ICAV Londinium Global BondsMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11919MultiConcept Druid ICAV Londinium Global EquitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11920MultiConcept Expert Investor II SICAV-SIF - HAY Global DiversifiedMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11921MultiConcept Expert Investor SICAV-SIF OrmassinMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11922MultiConcept Expert Investor SIF Caveo AfricaMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11923MultiConcept PPF - Absolute Long Short EuropeMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11924MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Insurance Best IdeasMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11925MultiConcept Twelve Capital - Twelve Insurance Global EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
11926MultiConcept Twelve Capital SICAV SIF - Blue LakeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11927MultiConcept Twelve Cat BondMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11928MultiConcept White Fleet -Casteel Euro MaximiserMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11929MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ConservativeMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
11930MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio SixtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11931MultiConcept White Fleet II Globes Portfolio ThirtyMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11932MultiConcept White Fleet II OCM Global High Yield ResponsibleMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
11933MultiConcept White Fleet II Thalia Select UCITSMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeUSDadd to basket
11934MultiConcept White Fleet III - Haitong AggressiveMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11935MultiConcept White Fleet III - Haitong FlexibleMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11936MultiConcept White Fleet III Globes Flexible Bond USDMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11937MultiConcept White Fleet III Globes Italy Equity StarMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11938MultiConcept White Fleet IV IndexBlinkMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11939MultiConcept White Fleet LockerMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11940MultiConcept White Fleet NapaMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetEURadd to basket
11941MultiConcept White Fleet OLZ Equity World Optimized ESGMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11942MultiConcept Wiederkehr Associates Funds - StrategyMultiConcept Fund Management SHedgeCHFadd to basket
11943MultiConcept Woodman Europe DynamicMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
11944MultiConcept Woodman Green Ash Global High YieldMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11945Multicooperation SICAV - GAM CommodityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11946Multicooperation SICAV - GAM Multi Asset Strategic AllocationGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11947Multicooperation SICAV Adagio (Lux) KonservativGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11948Multicooperation SICAV Allegro (Lux) DynamischGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11949Multicooperation SICAV Vivace (Lux) AusgewogenGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11950MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Dynamic Asset AllocationGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11951MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence Emerging MarketsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11952MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence EuropeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11953MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Global Excellence North AmericaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11954MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Next GenerationGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11955MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Equity Special ValueGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11956MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Emerging Markets Hard CurrencyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11957MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global High Investment GradeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11958MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global High YieldGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
11959MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Fixed Income Global Low Investment GradeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11960MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11961MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestCHFadd to basket
11962MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Global Excellence Fixed Income EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11963MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11964MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11965MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Balanced USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11966MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Growth CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11967MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Growth EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11968MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income CHFGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
11969MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income EURGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11970MulticooperationSICAV Julius Baer Strategy Income USDGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11971Multiflex SICAV - SingularityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11972MultiFlex SICAV Carnot Efficient EnergyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyCHFadd to basket
11973Multiflex SICAV Global Multi-Asset IncomeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11974Multiflex SICAV Lansdowne Insight DiscoveryGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
11975MultiFlex SICAV Swiss Asset Partners EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
11976Multilabel SICAV ABS SelectionGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11977Multilabel SICAV ArtemideGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11978Multilabel SICAV AS BB FlexibleGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11979Multilabel SICAV AS Global BondGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11980Multilabel SICAV AS PerseoGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11981Multilabel SICAV AS YasminGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11982Multilabel SICAV Emcore Global Convert BondGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11983Multilabel SICAV ENPACL CreditoGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11984Multilabel SICAV ENPACL ImpreseGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11985Multilabel SICAV ENPACL MultistrategiaGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11986Multilabel SICAV Hybrid BondsGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11987Multilabel SICAV Lapis Top 25 Dividend YieldGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11988Multilabel SICAV LYRAGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11989Multi-Manager Directional Alternatives StrategiesColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeHedgeUSDadd to basket
11990MultiManager Trust (MMT) Global SelectionHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
11991Multiopportunities SICAV - Absolute Return CommodityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
11992Multiopportunities SICAV - Euroland Value FocusGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11993Multipartner SICAV - RobecoSAM Global SDG EquitiesGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
11994Multipartner SICAV Allround QUADInvestGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
11995Multipartner SICAV BAM Classis Crescere InsiemeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11996Multipartner SICAV BAM Classis Vicini SempreGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
11997Multipartner SICAV CaliberGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
11998Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Analytica EquityGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
11999Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Frame Alpha StrategyGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetCHFadd to basket
12000Multipartner SICAV Carthesio Global IncomeGAM (Luxembourg) S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket