Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17684 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1201Amundi Bond Euro AggregateAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1202Amundi Bond Euro CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1203Amundi Bond Euro Corporate 1-3Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1204Amundi Bond Euro Corporate Short TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1205Amundi Bond Euro GovernmentAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1206Amundi Bond Euro High YieldAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1207Amundi Bond Euro High Yield Short TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1208Amundi Bond Euro InflationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1209Amundi Bond EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1210Amundi Bond GlobalAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1211Amundi Bond Global AggregateAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1212Amundi Bond Global CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1213Amundi Bond Global Emerging CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1214Amundi Bond Global Emerging Hard CurrencyAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1215Amundi Bond Global Emerging Local CurrencyAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1216Amundi Bond Global High YieldAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1217Amundi Bond Global InflationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1218Amundi Bond Total HybridAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1219Amundi Bond US CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1220Amundi Bonds Global Total ReturnAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1221Amundi Capital Islamic BRIC QuantAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1222Amundi Cash CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1223Amundi Cash EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1224Amundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1225Amundi Cash Institutions SRIAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1226Amundi Cash USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1227Amundi Colombes 2Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1228Amundi Convertible ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1229Amundi Convertible EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1230Amundi Convertible GlobalAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1231Amundi Convertibles EurolandAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1232Amundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1233Amundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1234Amundi CPR Global AgricultureAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1235Amundi CPR Global Gold MinesAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1236Amundi Cpr Global LifestylesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1237Amundi CPR Global ResourcesAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1238Amundi Credit 1-3 EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1239Amundi Credit EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1240Amundi Credit Euro ISRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1241Amundi Credit UnconstrainedAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1242Amundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1243Amundi Danone.Communities Monetaire ResponsibleAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1244Amundi Dividendo ItaliaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1245Amundi Dynamic Multi Factors Euro EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1246Amundi Dynamic Multi Factors Europe EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1247Amundi Dynamic Multi Factors Global EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1248Amundi Dynarbitrage VolatiliteAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1249Amundi Equity ASEANAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1250Amundi Equity Asia ConcentratedAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1251Amundi Equity Emerging ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1252Amundi Equity Emerging FocusAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1253Amundi Equity Emerging WorldAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1254Amundi Equity Euro ConcentratedAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1255Amundi Equity Euro Risk ParityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1256Amundi Equity Euroland Small CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1257Amundi Equity Europe ConcentratedAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1258Amundi Equity Europe ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1259Amundi Equity Europe Risk ParityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1260Amundi Equity Europe Small CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1261Amundi Equity Global ConcentratedAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1262Amundi Equity Global ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1263Amundi Equity Greater ChinaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1264Amundi Equity Green ImpactAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1265Amundi Equity India InfrastructureAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1266Amundi Equity Japan TargetAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPYadd to basket
1267Amundi Equity Japan ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPYadd to basket
1268Amundi Equity KoreaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1269Amundi Equity Latin AmericaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1270Amundi Equity MENAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1271Amundi Equity ThailandAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1272Amundi Equity US Relative ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1273Amundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1274Amundi Eureka Crescita Italia 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1275Amundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1276Amundi Eureka Sviluppo Grande Cina 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1277Amundi Euro Alpha BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1278Amundi Euro Multi-Asset Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1279Amundi Expansia Vie 3Amundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1280Amundi Expansia Vie EchuAmundi SGR S.p.AStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
1281Amundi First Eagle Amundi Income BuilderAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1282Amundi Global Aggregate Total Return Ex-JapanAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1283Amundi Global Emerging BlendedAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestSGDadd to basket
1284Amundi Global InfrastructureAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1285Amundi Global Luxury & LifestyleAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1286Amundi Global Macro Bonds & CurrenciesAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1287Amundi Global Macro ForexAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1288Amundi Global PerspectivesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1289Amundi II Absolute Return Asian EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1290Amundi II Absolute Return BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1291Amundi II Absolute Return CurrenciesAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1292Amundi II Absolute Return European EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1293Amundi II Absolute Return MultiStrategyAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1294Amundi II Asia Ex Japan EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1295Amundi II China EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1296Amundi II Emerging Europe & Mediterranean EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1297Amundi II Emerging Market EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1298Amundi II Emerging Markets BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1299Amundi II Emerging Markets Bond Local CurrenciesAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1300Amundi II Emerging Markets Bond Short-TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1301Amundi II Emerging Markets Corporate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1302Amundi II Emerging Markets Corporate High Yield BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1303Amundi II Euro Aggregate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1304Amundi II Euro BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1305Amundi II Euro Corporate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1306Amundi II Euro Corporate Short TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1307Amundi II Euro High YieldAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1308Amundi II Euro Short TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1309Amundi II Euro Strategic BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1310Amundi II Euroland EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1311Amundi II European Equity Optimal VolatilityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1312Amundi II European Equity Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1313Amundi II European Equity ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1314Amundi II European PotentialAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1315Amundi II European ResearchAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1316Amundi II Global Aggregate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1317Amundi II Global EcologyAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1318Amundi II Global Equity Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1319Amundi II Global Inflation-Linked Short-TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1320Amundi II Global Investment Grade Corporate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1321Amundi II Global Multi Asset ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1322Amundi II Global Multi Asset Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1323Amundi II Global Multi-AssetAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1324Amundi II Global Subordinated BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1325Amundi II Japanese EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1326Amundi II Multi-Strategy GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1327Amundi II Optimal Yield Short-TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1328Amundi II Pioneer Dynamic CreditAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1329Amundi II Pioneer Flexible OpportunitiesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1330Amundi II Pioneer Global High YieldAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1331Amundi II Pioneer Global SelectAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1332Amundi II Pioneer North American Basic ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1333Amundi II Pioneer Strategic IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1334Amundi II Pioneer US Dollar Aggregate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestZARadd to basket
1335Amundi II Pioneer US Dollar Short TermAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1336Amundi II Pioneer US Fundamental GrowthAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1337Amundi II Pioneer US High YieldAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1338Amundi II Pioneer US Mid Cap ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1339Amundi II Pioneer US ResearchAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1340Amundi II Pioneer US Research ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1341Amundi II Real Assets Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1342Amundi II Russian EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1343Amundi II Top European PlayersAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1344Amundi II US PioneerAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1345Amundi Income Partners China Aggregate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1346Amundi Index Barclays Euro Agg CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1347Amundi Index Barclays Euro Corp BBB 1-5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1348Amundi Index Barclays Global Agg 500MAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1349Amundi Index Barclays US Corp BBB 1-5Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1350Amundi Index Barclays US Gov Inflation Linked BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket