Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18260 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
1201AMG Komfort Dynamik GlobalAM GeneraliEquityEURadd to basket
1202AMG Komfort Strategie 30AM GeneraliMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1203AMG Komfort Strategie 50AM GeneraliMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1204AMG Komfort WachstumAM GeneraliMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1205Amilton Acci Plus PerformanceAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1206Amilton Alter SolutionAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1207Amilton Global AllocationAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1208Amilton Premium EuropeAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1209Amilton Small CapsAmilton Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
1210Amilton TempoAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1211Amilton Vantage Plus DiversifieAmilton Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1212Amiral Sextant Autour du MondeAmiral GestionEquityEURadd to basket
1213Amiral Sextant Grand LargeAmiral GestionEquityEURadd to basket
1214Amiral Sextant PEAAmiral GestionEquityEURadd to basket
1215Amiral Sextant PmeAmiral GestionEquityEURadd to basket
1216AMM Finance Amazone EuroLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
1217Amonis Corporate Bonds EuropeAmonis nvFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1218Amonis Equity Emerging Markets LargeAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
1219Amonis Equity EuropeAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
1220Amonis Equity Europe Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
1221Amonis Equity Global Large Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
1222Amonis Equity Global Large Cap ValueAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
1223Amonis Equity Japan Mid Cap GrowthAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
1224Amonis Equity Real EstateAmonis nvPropertyEURadd to basket
1225Amonis Equity US Candada Smid CAP CoreAmonis nvEquityEURadd to basket
1226Amonis Government Bonds EuroAmonis nvFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1227AMP Capital Global CompaniesAMP CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
1228AMP Capital Global Companies HedgedAMP CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
1229AMP Capital Global Dynamic MarketsAMP CapitalMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1230AMP Capital Global Listed InfrastructureAMP CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
1231AMP Capital Global Real Estate SecuritiesAMP CapitalPropertyEURadd to basket
1232Ampega CrossoverPlus RentenfondsAmpega Investment GmbHFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1233Ampelopsis EquilibreUzes GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1234Amplegest Ampleo Mid CapsAmplegestEquityEURadd to basket
1235Amplegest MulticapsAmplegestEquityEURadd to basket
1236Amplegest ProactifAmplegestMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1237Amrego I SICAV Aktiv Paverkan R2Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1238Amrego I SICAV Aktiv Paverkan R5Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1239Amrego I SICAV Alternative R2Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1240Amrego I SICAV Alternative R5Soderberg & PartnersMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
1241Amroc OpportunitiesAMROC BVMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1242Amundi 12 MAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1243Amundi 12-24 MAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1244Amundi 24 MAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1245Amundi 3 MAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1246Amundi ABSAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1247Amundi Absolute Global Macro Bonds & Currencies Low VolAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1248Amundi Absolute Return CreditAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1249Amundi Absolute Return European EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1250Amundi Absolute Return MultiStrategyAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1251Amundi Actions AsieAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1252Amundi Actions EmergentsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1253Amundi Actions Euro ISRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1254Amundi Actions EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1255Amundi Actions Europe ISRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1256Amundi Actions Europe ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1257Amundi Actions FoncierAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEURadd to basket
1258Amundi Actions FranceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1259Amundi Actions MinergiorAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1260Amundi Actions Objectif VarianceAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1261Amundi Actions ORAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1262Amundi Actions PMEAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1263Amundi Actions Ressources Naturelles PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
1264Amundi Actions RestructurationsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1265Amundi Actions Silver Age ESRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1266Amundi Actions USA ISRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1267Amundi ActionsFrance ISRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1268Amundi AFD Avenirs DurablesAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1269Amundi Aggregate EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1270Amundi Arbitrage VaR 2Amundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1271Amundi Asia Equity ConcentratedAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1272Amundi Best Selection TopAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1273Amundi Bft Optimal IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1274Amundi Bond Asian Local DebtAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1275Amundi Capital Islamic BRIC QuantAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1276Amundi Cash CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1277Amundi Cash EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1278Amundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1279Amundi Cash Institutions SRIAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1280Amundi Cash USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
1281Amundi China EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1282Amundi Colombes 2Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1283Amundi Convertibles EurolandAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1284Amundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1285Amundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1286Amundi CPR Global AgricultureAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1287Amundi CPR Global Gold MinesAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1288Amundi CPR Global LifestylesAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1289Amundi CPR Global ResourcesAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
1290Amundi Credit 1-3 EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1291Amundi Credit EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1292Amundi Credit Euro ISRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1293Amundi Danone Communities Investissement ResponsibleAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1294Amundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1295Amundi Dividendo ItaliaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1296Amundi Emerging Europe & Mediterranean EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1297Amundi Emerging Markets Blended BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1298Amundi Emerging Markets BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1299Amundi Emerging Markets Corporate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1300Amundi Emerging Markets Corporate High Yield BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1301Amundi Emerging Markets Equity FocusAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1302Amundi Emerging Markets Hard Currency BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1303Amundi Emerging Markets Local Currency BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1304Amundi Emerging Markets Short-Term BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1305Amundi Emerging World EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1306Amundi Equity ASEANAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1307Amundi Equity Emerging ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1308Amundi Equity Japan TargetAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPYadd to basket
1309Amundi Equity MENAAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1310Amundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
1311Amundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1312Amundi Euro Aggregate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1313Amundi Euro Alpha BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1314Amundi Euro Corporate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1315Amundi Euro Corporate Short Term BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1316Amundi Euro Government BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1317Amundi Euro High Yield BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1318Amundi Euro High Yield Short Term BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1319Amundi Euro Inflation BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1320Amundi Euro Multi-Asset Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1321Amundi Euro Strategic BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1322Amundi Euroland EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1323Amundi Euroland Equity Dynamic Multi FactorsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1324Amundi Euroland Equity Risk ParityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1325Amundi Euroland Equity Small CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1326Amundi European Convertible BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1327Amundi European Equity ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1328Amundi European Equity Dynamic Multi FactorsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1329Amundi European Equity Risk ParityAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1330Amundi European Equity Small CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1331Amundi European Equity Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1332Amundi European Equity ValueAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1333Amundi First Eagle Amundi Income BuilderAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
1334Amundi Global Aggregate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1335Amundi Global Aggregate Total Return Ex-JapanAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1336Amundi Global BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1337Amundi Global Convertible BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1338Amundi Global Corporate BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1339Amundi Global Ecology ESGAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1340Amundi Global Equity ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1341Amundi Global Equity Dynamic Multi FactorsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1342Amundi Global Equity Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSDadd to basket
1343Amundi Global High Yield BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
1344Amundi Global Inflation BondAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1345Amundi Global InfrastructureAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
1346Amundi Global Luxury & LifestyleAmundi Singapore LimitedEquitySGDadd to basket
1347Amundi Global Macro Bonds & CurrenciesAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
1348Amundi Global Macro ForexAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEURadd to basket
1349Amundi Global Multi Asset ConservativeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
1350Amundi Global Multi Asset Target IncomeAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSDadd to basket