Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18253 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501PFF Emerging Markets Blue ChipsMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13502PGIM Absolute ReturnPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13503PGIM Broad Market US High Yield BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13504PGIM Emerging Market Blend DebtPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13505PGIM Emerging Market Corporate BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13506PGIM Emerging Market Hard Currency DebtPGIM Funds plcHedgeUSDadd to basket
13507PGIM Emerging Market Total Return BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13508PGIM Emerging Markets Local Currency DebtPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13509PGIM European BB-B High Yield BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13510PGIM European Corporate BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13511PGIM European High Yield BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13512PGIM Global Clo Senior DebtPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13513PGIM Global Corporate BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13514PGIM Global Real Estate SecuritiesPGIM Funds plcPropertyUSDadd to basket
13515PGIM Global Total Return BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13516PGIM Intermediate Duration US Corporate BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestNOKadd to basket
13517PGIM Jennison Emerging Markets EquityPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13518PGIM Jennison Global Equity OpportunitiesPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13519PGIM Jennison US GrowthPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13520PGIM Multi Asset CreditPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13521PGIM QMA Emerging Markets All Cap EquityPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13522PGIM QMA Global Core Equity ESGPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13523PGIM QMA Global Equity OpportunitiesPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13524PGIM QMA Global Select Core EquityPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13525PGIM QMA Global Small Cap EquityPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13526PGIM QMA International Small Cap EquityPGIM Funds plcEquityUSDadd to basket
13527PGIM US BB-B High Yield BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13528PGIM US Corporate BondPGIM Funds plcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13529PGSF Emerging Equity Lower VolatilityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
13530PGSF Global Diversified BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
13531PGSF Global Emerging SovereignPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
13532PGSF Global Growing MarketPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
13533PGSF Global High Yield Emerging EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13534PGSF Global Income StockPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPYadd to basket
13535PGSF Global Utilities EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPYadd to basket
13536PGSF Global Utilities Equity Currency HedgedPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPYadd to basket
13537PGSF Japanese Equity OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPYadd to basket
13538PGSF Resource Rich Countries SovereignPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
13539Pharus Sicav Absolute ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13540Pharus Sicav Algo FlexPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13541Pharus Sicav Asian NichesPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13542Pharus Sicav Athesis Total ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13543Pharus Sicav AvantgardePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13544Pharus Sicav BiotechPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13545Pharus Sicav Bond OpportunitiesPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13546Pharus Sicav Bond ValuePharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13547Pharus Sicav Deepview TradingPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13548Pharus Sicav Dynamic Allocation MV7Pharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13549Pharus Sicav Electric Mobility NichesPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13550Pharus Sicav EosPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13551Pharus Sicav Europe Total ReturnPharus Management Lux S.A.HedgeCHFadd to basket
13552Pharus Sicav Global Dynamic OpportunitiesPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13553Pharus Sicav Global Flexible BondPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13554Pharus Sicav Global Value EquityPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13555Pharus Sicav I-Bond Plus SolutionPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13556Pharus Sicav International Equity QuantPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13557Pharus Sicav Kite Flexible CreditPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13558Pharus Sicav LiquidityPharus Management Lux S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
13559Pharus Sicav Marzotto Active BondPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13560Pharus Sicav Marzotto Active DiversifiedPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13561Pharus Sicav Next RevolutionPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13562Pharus Sicav Southern EuropePharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13563Pharus Sicav TargetPharus Management Lux S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13564Pharus Sicav Target Equity DividendPharus Management Lux S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13565Pharus Sicav Tikehon Global Growth & IncomePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13566Pharus Sicav Titan AggressivePharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13567Pharus Sicav Trend PlayerPharus Management Lux S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13568Pheim Asia Ex-JapanPheim Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13569Pheim Asia Ex-Japan IslamicPheim Unit Trusts BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13570Pheim Dana MakmurPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13571Pheim Emerging Companies BalancedPheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13572Pheim IncomePheim Unit Trusts BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13573PhenixIFM Independent Fund ManagemenWith ProfitsEURadd to basket
13574Philae - Varia Decalia Swiss RealtechFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyCHFadd to basket
13575Philae BakerPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13576Philae GardenPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13577Philae Healthcare BiotechPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13578Philae-Iberia Income Opportunity IIFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
13579Philequity Dollar IncomePhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHPadd to basket
13580Philequity IncPhilequity ManagementEquityPHPadd to basket
13581Philequity Peso BondPhilequity ManagementFixed InterestPHPadd to basket
13582Philequity PSE IndexPhilequity ManagementEquityPHPadd to basket
13583Phillip Asia Pacific GrowthPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdEquitySGDadd to basket
13584Phillip IncomePhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMixed AssetSGDadd to basket
13585Phillip Master Equity GrowthPhillip Mutual BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13586Phillip Master Money MarketPhillip Mutual BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13587Phillip Money MarketPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketSGDadd to basket
13588Phillip Singapore Real Estate IncomePhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdPropertySGDadd to basket
13589Phillip US Dollar Money MarketPhillip Capital Mgmt (S) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13590Phoenix UKPhoenixEquityGBPadd to basket
13591PhysailsUzes GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13592PI Global ValueIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13593PI Investment Funds Emerging Markets Equity IncomePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13594PI Investments EMU EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13595PI Investments European EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13596PI Investments Japanese EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13597PI Investments US EquityAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13598PIAM (IE) Global SukukPrincipal Islamic Asset ManageFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13599PIAM (IE) Islamic ASEAN EquityPrincipal Islamic Asset ManageEquityUSDadd to basket
13600PICM Flexible AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13601PICM Global 10FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13602PICM Global 15FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13603PICM Global 90FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13604PICM Global Balanced 40FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13605PICM Global Balanced 52FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13606PICM Global Balanced 55FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13607PICM Global Balanced 57FundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13608PICM ImagenFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13609PICM OpportunitiesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13610PICM SeteFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13611PICM SikrutFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13612PICM TuraFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13613PICM World Equity SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
13614PICM World Fixed Income SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13615Pictet Absolute Return Fixed IncomePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13616Pictet Asian Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13617Pictet Asian Equities Ex JapanPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13618Pictet Asian Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13619Pictet BiotechPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13620Pictet Carrington Global 1Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13621Pictet CHF BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13622Pictet China IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13623Pictet Chinese Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13624Pictet Clean EnergyPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13625Pictet Cobas Concentrated ValuePictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13626Pictet DigitalPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13627Pictet Direct Market Access La Armonia Segregated PortfolioPictet Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13628Pictet EMC Asset Management - EMC European EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13629Pictet EMC International EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHFadd to basket
13630Pictet Emerging Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13631Pictet Emerging EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13632Pictet Emerging Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13633Pictet Emerging MarketsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13634Pictet Emerging Markets High DividendPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13635Pictet Emerging Markets IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
13636Pictet Emerging Markets Sustainable EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13637Pictet EUR BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13638Pictet EUR Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13639Pictet EUR Government BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13640Pictet EUR High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13641Pictet EUR Short Mid-Term BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13642Pictet EUR Short Term Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13643Pictet EUR Short Term High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13644Pictet Euroland IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
13645Pictet Europe IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
13646Pictet European Equity SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13647Pictet European Sustainable EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13648Pictet Global BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13649Pictet Global Bonds FundamentalPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13650Pictet Global Defensive EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket