Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17864 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13501Pimco GIS Global Bond ESGPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13502Pimco GIS Global Bond Ex USPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13503Pimco GIS Global High Yield BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13504Pimco GIS Global Investment Grade CreditPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13505Pimco GIS Global Multi AssetPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13506Pimco GIS Global Real ReturnPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13507Pimco GIS IncomePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13508Pimco GIS Inflation StrategyPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13509Pimco GIS Low Average DurationPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13510Pimco GIS MLP & Energy InfrastructurePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13511Pimco GIS Socially Responsible Emerging Market BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13512Pimco GIS Stocks PlusPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13513Pimco GIS Strategic IncomePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13514Pimco GIS Total Return BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13515Pimco GIS UK Corporate BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13516Pimco GIS UK Long Term Corporate BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13517Pimco GIS US High Yield BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13518Pimco GIS US Short-TermPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13519Pimco Global Advantage Strategy BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13520Pimco Global BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13521Pimco Global Bond USPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13522Pimco Global Inflation ProtectionPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13523Pimco Global Investment Grade CreditPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13524Pimco Global Investment Grade Credit ESGPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13525Pimco Global Libor Plus BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13526Pimco Global Low Duration Real ReturnPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13527Pimco Global Multi AssetPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13528Pimco Global Real ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13529Pimco GNMAPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13530Pimco Government Money MarketPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13531Pimco High YieldPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13532Pimco High Yield Municipal BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13533Pimco High Yield SpectrumPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13534Pimco High Yield WorldPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13535Pimco IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13536Pimco International StocksPLUS TR StrategyPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13537Pimco Investment Grade Corporate BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13538Pimco Long Duration Total ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13539Pimco Long Term CreditPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13540Pimco Long Term U S GovtPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13541Pimco Low DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13542Pimco Low Duration Global Investment Grade CreditPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13543Pimco Low Duration IIPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13544Pimco Low Duration IIIPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13545Pimco Low Duration IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13546Pimco Low Duration IncomePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13547Pimco Lux CommoditiesPLUS StrategyPimco Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13548Pimco Moderate DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13549Pimco Mortgage Backed SecuritiesPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13550Pimco Mortgage OpportunitiesPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13551Pimco Mortgage OpportunitiesPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13552Pimco Multi Asset AllocationPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13553Pimco Municipal BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13554Pimco NY Muni BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13555Pimco PFI Unconstrained BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13556Pimco PVIT All Asset FundPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13557Pimco PVIT Commodity Real Return StrategyPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13558Pimco PVIT Emerging Markets BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13559Pimco PVIT Foreign Bond UnhedgedPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13560Pimco PVIT Foreign Bond US Dollar HedgedPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13561Pimco PVIT Global Bond UnhedgedPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13562Pimco PVIT Global Diversified Allocation PortfolioPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13563Pimco PVIT Global Multi-AssetPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13564Pimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset Managed Volatility PortfolioPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13565Pimco PVIT High YieldPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13566Pimco PVIT Long Term US GovernmentPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13567Pimco PVIT Low DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13568Pimco PVIT Real ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13569Pimco PVIT Short TermPimcoMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13570Pimco PVIT Total ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13571Pimco RAE Emerging MarketsPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13572Pimco RAE EuropePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13573Pimco RAE Fundamental PLUS EMGPimcoEquityUSDadd to basket
13574Pimco RAE Global DevelopedPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13575Pimco RAE PLUS Emerging MarketsPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13576Pimco RAE PLUS Global DevelopedPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13577Pimco RAE PLUS USPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13578Pimco RAE USPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13579Pimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Emerging Markets EquityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13580Pimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Europe EquityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13581Pimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Global Developed EquityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13582Pimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor US EquityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13583Pimco Real ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13584Pimco Real Return AssetPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13585Pimco RealEstateRealReturn StrategyPimcoPropertyUSDadd to basket
13586Pimco RealPath IncomePimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13587Pimco RealRetirement 2020PimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13588Pimco RealRetirement 2030PimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13589Pimco RealRetirement 2040PimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13590Pimco RealRetirement 2050PimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13591Pimco Select Dynamic BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13592Pimco Select UK Income BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13593Pimco Senior LoanPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13594Pimco Short Duration Municipal IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13595Pimco Short TermPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13596Pimco Short-Duration Euro High YieldPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13597Pimco StocksPLUSPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13598Pimco StocksPLUS Absolute ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13599Pimco StocksPLUS International US Dollar HedgedPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13600Pimco StocksPLUS Long DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13601Pimco StocksPLUS SmallPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13602Pimco StocksPLUS TR Short StrategyPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13603Pimco Total ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13604Pimco Total Return IIPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13605Pimco Total Return IIIPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13606Pimco TRENDS Managed Futures StrategyPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13607Pimco Unconstrained Tax Managed BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13608Pimco US Aggregate Intermediate DurationPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13609Pimco US Investment Grade Corporate BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13610Pimco VIT Global Advantage Strategy BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13611Pimco VIT Unconstrained BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13612PineBridge Asia Dynamic Asset AllocationPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13613PineBridge Asia ex Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13614PineBridge Asia ex Japan Small Cap EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13615PineBridge Asia Pacific Investment Grade BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13616PineBridge AsianPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityUSDadd to basket
13617PineBridge Asian BondPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13618PineBridge Emerging Europe EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13619PineBridge Europe EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13620PineBridge Europe Research Enhanced EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13621PineBridge Global BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13622PineBridge Global Dynamic Asset AllocationPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13623PineBridge Global Dynamic Markets AllocationPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13624PineBridge Global Emerging Markets BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13625PineBridge Global Emerging Markets Corporate BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13626PineBridge Global Emerging Markets Focus EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13627PineBridge Global Emerging Markets Local Currency BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
13628PineBridge Global Focus EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13629PineBridge Global Strategic IncomePineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13630PineBridge Greater China EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13631PineBridge Greater China EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13632PineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Fixed IncomePineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
13633PineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
13634PineBridge Hong Kong EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13635PineBridge India EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13636PineBridge Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13637PineBridge Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13638PineBridge Latin America EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13639PineBridge Latin America Small and Mid Cap EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13640PineBridge US EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13641PineBridge US Large Cap Research EnhancedPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13642PineBridge US Research Enhanced Core EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13643PineBridge USD Investment Grade CreditPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13644Pinpoint ChinaPinPOINTHedgeUSDadd to basket
13645Pinpoint Multi-StrategyPinPOINTHedgeUSDadd to basket
13646Pioneer Core EquityPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13647Pioneer Euro High Yield Ex FinancialsPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13648Pioneer FundPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13649Pioneer Institutional Solutions - UK Libor DiversifiedPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
13650Pioneer Institutional Solutions Credit OpportunitiesPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket