Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17885 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13651PineBridge Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13652PineBridge Latin America EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13653PineBridge Latin America Small and Mid Cap EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13654PineBridge US EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13655PineBridge US Large Cap Research EnhancedPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13656PineBridge US Research Enhanced Core EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13657PineBridge USD Investment Grade CreditPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13658Pinpoint ChinaPinPOINTHedgeUSDadd to basket
13659Pinpoint Multi-StrategyPinPOINTHedgeUSDadd to basket
13660Pioneer Core EquityPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13661Pioneer Euro High Yield Ex FinancialsPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13662Pioneer FundPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13663Pioneer Institutional Solutions - UK Libor DiversifiedPioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
13664Pioneer Institutional Solutions Credit OpportunitiesPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13665Pioneer International ValuePioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13666Pioneer Investments ChancePioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13667Pioneer Investments ErtragPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13668Pioneer Investments WachstumPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13669Pioneer Mid Cap ValuePioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13670Pioneer myNEXT BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13671Pioneer myNEXT EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13672Pioneer myNEXT Multi AssetPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13673Pioneer myNEXT PlanPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13674Pioneer PI Dynamic Allocation FundPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13675Pioneer PI Emerging Markets Sovereign BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13676Pioneer PI Multi-Asset TeodoricoPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13677Pioneer PI OptimiserPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13678Pioneer PI Strategic IncomePioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13679Pioneer PI Tactical AllocationPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13680Pioneer PI Tactical Allocation BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13681Pioneer SF Amundi Target Trend 2024Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13682Pioneer SICAV - Global Floating Rate IncomePioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13683Pioneer Structured Solution Obiettivo Cedola 11/2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13684Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto AzionePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13685Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Azione SostenibilePioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13686Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Azione Sostenibile (II)Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13687Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 01/2023Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13688Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 10/2022Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13689Pioneer Structured Solution Progetto Cedola 12/2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13690Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula - Selezione Dividendo 15 Maggio 2023Pioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13691Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula - Selezione Dividendo 17 Dicembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13692Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula - Selezione Dividendo 26 Novembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13693Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula - Selezione Dividendo 7 Novembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13694Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Cina Luglio 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13695Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Cina Settembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13696Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Crescita Europa Giugno 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13697Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Crescita Europa Maggio 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13698Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa 10 Dicembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13699Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa 19 Dicembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13700Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa 26 Novembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13701Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa 30 Novembre 2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13702Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa 6 Novembre 2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13703Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa 7 Novembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13704Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Europa Giugno 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13705Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa Luglio 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13706Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa Luglio 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13707Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Europa Maggio 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13708Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa Settembre 2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13709Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Europa Settembre 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13710Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit A Formula Globale Div 11 Dicembre 2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13711Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Dividendo 18Dic 2020Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13712Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Giugno 2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13713Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Giugno 2022Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13714Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Globale Luglio 2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13715Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Maggio 2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13716Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Globale Ottobre 2021Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13717Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo 6/12/2018Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13718Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Giugno 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13719Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Luglio 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13720Pioneer Structured Solution UniCredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Maggio 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13721Pioneer Structured Solution Unicredit a Formula Selezione Dividendo Settembre 2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket
13722Pioneer Tactical Allocation PillarPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13723PiraeusInvest Enhanced Liquidity EURPiraeus Asset Management EuropMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13724PiraeusInvest Enhanced Liquidity USDPiraeus Asset Management EuropMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13725PiraeusInvest Global Aggressive Balanced Fund Of FundsPiraeus Asset Management EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13726PiraeusInvest Global Balanced Fund Of FundsPiraeus Asset Management EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13727PiraeusInvest Global Conservative Balanced Fund Of FundsPiraeus Asset Management EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13728PIT Prime StrategyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13729PIZ - ColmIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13730Placerum BalanseradPlacerum KapitalforvaltningMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13731Placerum DynamiskPlacerum KapitalforvaltningMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
13732Placerum OptimeraPlacerum KapitalforvaltningFixed InterestSEKadd to basket
13733Planetarium Alpha FlexLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13734Planetarium American SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityUSDadd to basket
13735Planetarium Anthilia BlueLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13736Planetarium Anthilia RedLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13737Planetarium Anthilia SilverLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13738Planetarium Anthilia WhiteLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13739Planetarium Anthilia YellowLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13740Planetarium Balanced FoFLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13741Planetarium Dollar BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13742Planetarium Enhanced EURO CreditLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13743Planetarium Eurocurrencies BondsLemanik Asset Management S.AFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13744Planetarium Flex 100Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13745Planetarium Flex 70Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13746Planetarium Flex 90Lemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13747Planetarium Flexible FoFLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13748Planetarium Fundamental European SelectionLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
13749Planetarium Riverfield AllrounderLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13750Planetarium Riverfield EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
13751Planetarium Riverfield Real AssetsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13752Planetarium SG Active EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AHedgeEURadd to basket
13753Planetarium Short term bondLemanik Asset Management S.AMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13754Platinum All StarPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
13755Platinum Global DividendPlatinum Capital Mgmt LtdHedgeCHFadd to basket
13756Platinum World Portfolios - AsiaPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13757Platinum World Portfolios - InternationalPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13758Platinum World Portfolios - JapanPlatinum Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
13759Plenum CAT BondPlenum Investments AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13760PLF Asia Pacific Stable StrategyVon der Heydt Invest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13761Plurimi Global Macro Diversified Dynamic SolutionPlurimi Wealth LLPMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13762Plutos Gold PlusMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13763Plutos Multi ChanceMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13764Plutos TVESTMK Luxinvest SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13765PM Global StrategyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13766PMB BalancedPMB Investment BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13767PMB Dana Al AimanPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13768PMB Dana BestariPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13769PMB Dana MutiaraPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13770PMB Shariah AggressivePMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13771PMB Shariah Cash ManagementPMB Investment BerhadMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
13772PMB Shariah DividendPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13773PMB Shariah GrowthPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13774PMB Shariah IndexPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13775PMB Shariah Mid CapPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13776PMB Shariah PremierPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13777PMB Shariah TacticalPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13778PMB Shariah TNB EmployeesPMB Investment BerhadEquityMYRadd to basket
13779PMB SukukPMB Investment BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
13780PMG PFF Fine Art InvestPMG Fonds Management AGPropertyCHFadd to basket
13781PMG PFF Piz PaluePMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13782PMG PP Charisma SupportPMG Fonds Management AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13783PMG PP Global OpportunityPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13784PMG PPF II SMAG Global EquityPMG Fonds Management AGEquityCHFadd to basket
13785PMG VTWM Special Global High Yield BondPMG Fonds Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13786PMS Alti-SelectMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
13787PMT Matrix Emerging Markets Absolute ReturnPMT Matrix Investment Funds plMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13788PMT Matrix Russia And Emerging Markets Fixed IncomePMT Matrix Investment Funds plFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13789Polar Capital Asian OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13790Polar Capital Automation & Artificial IntelligencePolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13791Polar Capital BiotechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13792Polar Capital Emerging Markets IncomePolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13793Polar Capital Emerging Markets StarsPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13794Polar Capital European (EX UK) IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13795Polar Capital European IncomePolar CapitalEquityEURadd to basket
13796Polar Capital Financial OpportunitiesPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13797Polar Capital Global ConvertiblePolar CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13798Polar Capital Global InsurancePolar CapitalEquityGBPadd to basket
13799Polar Capital Global TechnologyPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket
13800Polar Capital Healthcare Blue ChipPolar CapitalEquityUSDadd to basket