Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13651Pictet EUR Short Term Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13652Pictet EUR Short Term High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13653Pictet Euroland IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
13654Pictet Europe IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
13655Pictet European Equity SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13656Pictet European Sustainable EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13657Pictet Global BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13658Pictet Global Bonds FundamentalPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13659Pictet Global Defensive EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13660Pictet Global Dynamic AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13661Pictet Global Emerging DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13662Pictet Global Environmental OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13663Pictet Global Equities Diversified AlphaPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13664Pictet Global Fixed Income OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13665Pictet Global Megatrend SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13666Pictet Global Selection Dynamic AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetJPYadd to basket
13667Pictet Global Sustainable CreditPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13668Pictet Global Thematic OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13669Pictet Greater ChinaPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13670Pictet HealthPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13671Pictet India IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13672Pictet Indian EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13673Pictet Institutional Japanese Government Bonds Plus AlphaPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
13674Pictet Japan IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
13675Pictet Japanese Equity OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityJPYadd to basket
13676Pictet Japanese Equity SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13677Pictet Jungfrau Sicav SIF Long Term AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13678Pictet Latin American Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13679Pictet Leo Portfolios Albatross Diversified InvestmentsPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13680Pictet Leo Portfolios Flexible Mfw EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13681Pictet Leo Portfolios Principalium InvestmentPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13682Pictet Leo Portfolios Sustainable FinancePictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13683Pictet Leo Portfolios The ShardPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13684Pictet Leonis SPC-Brisen Enhanced Yield SPPictet Asset Management S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13685Pictet Manavest Emerging Market EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13686Pictet Manavest Europe Selection EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13687Pictet Manavest Government BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13688Pictet Manavest Swiss EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHFadd to basket
13689Pictet MIM SICAV Absolute ReturnPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13690Pictet MosaicPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
13691Pictet Mosaic TradingPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
13692Pictet Multi Asset Global OpportunitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13693Pictet NutritionPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13694Pictet Pacific Ex Japan IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
13695Pictet PAF Equity DiversifierPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13696Pictet PiclifePictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13697Pictet Premium BrandsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13698Pictet RH & Partner Global Life SciencesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13699Pictet RoboticsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13700Pictet Russia IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13701Pictet Russian EquitiesPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13702Pictet Sector Oil and GasPictet Asset Management S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13703Pictet SecurityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13704Pictet Select CallistoPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13705Pictet Select Global Long/Short EquityPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13706Pictet Select OrionPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13707Pictet Short Term Emerging Corporate BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13708Pictet Short-Term Emerging Local Currency DebtPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13709Pictet Short-Term Money Market CHFPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
13710Pictet Short-Term Money Market EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13711Pictet Short-Term Money Market JPYPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketJPYadd to basket
13712Pictet Short-Term Money Market USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13713Pictet Sicav II - Dynamic Asset AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13714Pictet SK A.I. - SK Alternative InvestmentsPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13715Pictet Small Cap EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13716Pictet SmartCityPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13717Pictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market EURPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13718Pictet Sovereign Short-Term Money Market USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13719Pictet TimberPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
13720Pictet Total Return - Corto EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13721Pictet TR - AkariPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13722Pictet TR AgoraPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13723Pictet TR AtlasPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13724Pictet TR Corto EuropePictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13725Pictet TR Diversified AlphaPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13726Pictet TR KosmosPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeEURadd to basket
13727Pictet TR MandarinPictet Asset Management (EuropHedgeUSDadd to basket
13728Pictet TR SiriusPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13729Pictet Ultra Short-Term Bonds EURPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13730Pictet Ultra Short-Term Bonds USDPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13731Pictet US Equity SelectionPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
13732Pictet US High YieldPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13733Pictet USA IndexPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityGBPadd to basket
13734Pictet USD Government BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13735Pictet USD Short Mid-Term BondsPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13736Pictet WaterPictet Asset Management (EuropCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13737Pictet Worldwide Emerging MarketsPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityUSDadd to basket
13738Picton Property Income LtdPicton Capital LimitedPropertyGBXadd to basket
13739PIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (CHF)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13740PIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (EUR)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13741PIGUET GLOBAL International Bond (USD)GERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13742PIGUET INTERNATONAL World EquitiesGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAEquityUSDadd to basket
13743PIGUET STRATEGIES Low VolatilityGERIFONDS (Luxembourg) SAMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13744Pimas 1 Global Equities IndexedHauck & AufhauserEquityEURadd to basket
13745Pimas 4 Trading EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13746Pimco All AssetPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13747Pimco All Asset All AuthorityPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13748Pimco Asia High Yield BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13749Pimco CA Intermediate Municipal BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13750Pimco CA Short Duration Municipal IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13751Pimco CommoditiesPLUS StrategyPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13752Pimco CommodityRealReturn StrategyPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13753Pimco Developing Local MarketsPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13754Pimco Diversified IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13755Pimco Diversified Income Duration HedgedPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13756Pimco Dynamic BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13757Pimco EM Fixed Maturity Duration HedgedPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13758Pimco Emerging Local BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13759Pimco Emerging Markets BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13760Pimco Emerging Markets Corporate BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13761Pimco Emerging Markets OpportunitiesPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13762Pimco Euro Aggregate High QualityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13763Pimco Eurodollar High QualityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
13764Pimco Extended DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13765Pimco Foreign BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13766Pimco Foreign Bond US DollarPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13767Pimco Fundamental Advantage Total Return StrategyPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13768Pimco Fundamental IndexPLUS TRPimcoEquityUSDadd to basket
13769Pimco GIS Capital SecuritiesPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13770Pimco GIS Commodity Real ReturnPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13771Pimco GIS Credit Opportunities BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13772Pimco GIS Diversified IncomePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13773Pimco GIS Dynamic BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13774Pimco GIS Dynamic Multi-AssetPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13775Pimco GIS Emerging Asia BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13776Pimco GIS Emerging Local BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13777Pimco GIS Emerging Market Bond ESGPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13778Pimco GIS Emerging Markets BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13779Pimco GIS Emerging Markets Corporate BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13780Pimco GIS Emerging Markets Short Term Local CurrencyPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13781Pimco GIS Euro BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13782Pimco GIS Euro CreditPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13783Pimco GIS Euro Income BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13784Pimco GIS Euro Long Average DurationPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13785Pimco GIS Euro Low DurationPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13786Pimco GIS Euro Short-TermPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13787Pimco GIS Global AdvantagePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13788Pimco GIS Global Advantage Real ReturnPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13789Pimco GIS Global BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13790Pimco GIS Global Bond ESGPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13791Pimco GIS Global Bond Ex USPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13792Pimco GIS Global High Yield BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13793Pimco GIS Global Investment Grade CreditPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13794Pimco GIS Global Multi AssetPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13795Pimco GIS Global Real ReturnPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13796Pimco GIS IncomePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13797Pimco GIS Inflation StrategyPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13798Pimco GIS Low Average DurationPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13799Pimco GIS MLP & Energy InfrastructurePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13800Pimco GIS Stocks PlusPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket