Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17865 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801Popso (Suisse) Investmant SICAV Asian EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13802Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13803Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV European EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13804Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV FlexGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13805Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global BalancedGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13806Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Convertible Bond (EUR)GAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13807Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Global Corporate BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13808Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Short Maturity Euro BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13809Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityCHFadd to basket
13810Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Swiss Franc BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13811Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV Total Return BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13812Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV US Dollar BondGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13813Popso (Suisse) Investment SICAV USA EquityGAM Inv Mgt (Switzerland) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13814Popular Bizagorta Projects FiretxeaPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13815Popular Dexia PBP Bonos Alto RendimntoPopular Gestion SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13816Popular Evlo InversionesPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13817Popular Pastor Garantizado Rentab SeguraPopular Gestion Privada SGIICFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13818Popular Pbp Flexible PortfolioPopular Gestion SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13819Popular PBP Objetivo RentabilidadPopular Gestion SpnEquityEURadd to basket
13820Portable Enhanced PortfolioVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteHedgeUSDadd to basket
13821Portland Hill Fund SICAV European Long ShortCasa4 FundsHedgeEURadd to basket
13822Portland Hill SICAV Catalyst Driven StrategyPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
13823Portland Hill SICAV European Long OnlyPortland Hill Capital ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
13824Portland Hill SICAV European Long ShortPortland Hill Capital ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
13825Postbank Dynamik VisionDeutsche Asset Management SAEquityEURadd to basket
13826PostBk Best Invest WachstumUniversal Investment GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13827Postera - CryptoIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeEURadd to basket
13828Power PlayCaseEquitySEKadd to basket
13829Power PlayIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeCHFadd to basket
13830PP HaackIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13831PPF - Credit OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13832PPF Aktien Welt ex SchweizMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityEURadd to basket
13833PPF Balanced PortfolioKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
13834PPF Bonds EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13835PPF Bonds Euro PlusKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13836PPF Corporate BondsKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13837PPF Far East Asia OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13838PPF G7 Yield OpportunitiesMultiConcept Fund Management SMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13839PPF II Culross Global MacroPMG Fonds Management AGHedgeGBPadd to basket
13840PPF LPActive ValueMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityCHFadd to basket
13841PPF PMG Global BiotechMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
13842PPF Selected Investment Grade Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
13843Pragmatis Convexe PatrimoineEfigest Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13844Pragmatis Pea InternationalEfigest Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
13845Prefimmo REITIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyCHFadd to basket
13846Premium Strategy 7 plusAccuro Fund Solutions AGHedgeCHFadd to basket
13847Prescient 27Four Global Balanced Fund of FundsPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13848Prescient 27Four Global Equity Fund of FundsPrescient Investment MgtEquityGBPadd to basket
13849Prescient Abax Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13850Prescient Abax Global IncomePrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13851Prescient China BalancedPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13852Prescient China ConservativePrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13853Prescient China EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13854Prescient Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13855Prescient Global IncomePrescient Investment MgtFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13856Prescient Global Positive ReturnPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13857Prescient High Street Wealth WarriorsPrescient Investment MgtMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13858Prescient Integrity Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13859Prescient LiquidityPrescient Investment MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
13860Prescient Methodical Global EquityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13861Prescient Osmosis MoRE World Low VolatilityPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13862Prescient Osmosis More World Resource EfficiencyPrescient Investment MgtEquityEURadd to basket
13863Prescient Osmosis More World Resource Efficiency Smart BetaPrescient Investment MgtEquityUSDadd to basket
13864Prescient Osmosis MoRE World Resource Efficiency Sustainable Market NeutralPrescient Investment MgtCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13865Prestige Alternative FinancePrestige FundsHedgeUSDadd to basket
13866Prestige Select FinancePrestige FundsEquityUSDadd to basket
13867Preval World WinnersPrevalEquityEURadd to basket
13868Prevoir Gestion ActionsPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13869Prevoir PerspectivesPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13870Prevoir Renaissance VietnamPrevoir GestionEquityEURadd to basket
13871Pricos DefensiveKBC FCP FundsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13872Prime Inv Al TameerPrime Investments GroupEquityEGPadd to basket
13873Prime Inv KonoozPrime Investments GroupFixed InterestEGPadd to basket
13874Prime Inv Mawared MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13875Prime Inv Tharaa MMPrime Investments GroupMoney MarketEGPadd to basket
13876Primigenia PrudentAhead Wealth Solutions AGMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
13877Primus Euro Dividend Mid-TermDeutsche Capital Management LtEquityEURadd to basket
13878Principal Active EquityIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13879Principal Asia Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13880Principal Asset AllocationMansard Capital LLPMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
13881Principal Bond & Mortgage SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13882Principal Bond Market IndexPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13883Principal California MunicipalPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13884Principal Capital AppreciationPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13885Principal Diversified InternationalPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13886Principal Diversified Real AssetPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13887Principal Equity EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
13888Principal Equity IncomePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13889Principal GIF Asian EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13890Principal GIF Emerging Markets EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13891Principal GIF European EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13892Principal GIF Finisterre Unconstrained Emerging Markets Fixed IncomePrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13893Principal GIF Global EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13894Principal GIF Global IncomePrincipal Global Investors (IrMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13895Principal GIF Global Property SecuritiesPrincipal Global Investors (IrPropertyUSDadd to basket
13896Principal GIF High YieldPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13897Principal GIF Japanese EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13898Principal GIF Origin Global Emerging MarketsPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13899Principal GIF Post Global Limited Term High YieldPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13900Principal GIF Preferred SecuritiesPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13901Principal GIF U.S. EquityPrincipal Global Investors (IrEquityUSDadd to basket
13902Principal Global Diversified IncomePrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13903Principal Global Real Estate SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSDadd to basket
13904Principal GOS Post Senior LoanPrincipal Global Investors (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13905Principal Government & High Quality BondPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13906Principal High YieldPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13907Principal High Yield IPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13908Principal Hong Kong Dollar SavingsPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
13909Principal Hong Kong EquityPrincipal Asst Mgt Co(Asia)LtdEquityHKDadd to basket
13910Principal IncomePrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13911Principal Inflation ProtectionPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13912Principal International Emerging MarketsPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13913Principal LargeCap GrowthPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13914Principal LargeCap Growth IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13915Principal LargeCap S&P 500 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13916Principal LargeCap Value IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13917Principal LifeTime 2010Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13918Principal LifeTime 2020Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13919Principal LifeTime 2030Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13920Principal LifeTime 2040Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13921Principal LifeTime 2050Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13922Principal LifeTime 2060Principal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13923Principal LifeTime Strategic IncomePrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13924Principal MidCap BlendPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13925Principal MidCap GrowthPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13926Principal MidCap Growth IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13927Principal MidCap S&P 400 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13928Principal MidCap Value IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13929Principal MidCap Value IIIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13930Principal Money MarketPrincipal Management CorpMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13931Principal Nippon Convertible BondIFM Independent Fund ManagemenFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13932Principal Preferred SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13933Principal Real Estate SecuritiesPrincipal Management CorpPropertyUSDadd to basket
13934Principal SAM Balanced PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13935Principal SAM Conservative Balanced PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13936Principal SAM Conservative Growth PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13937Principal SAM Flexible Income PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13938Principal SAM Strategic Growth PortfolioPrincipal Management CorpMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13939Principal ShortTerm IncomePrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13940Principal SmallCap BlendPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13941Principal SmallCap Growth IPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13942Principal SmallCap S&P 600 IndexPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13943Principal SmallCap Value IIPrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13944Principal Small-MidCap Dividend IncomePrincipal Management CorpEquityUSDadd to basket
13945Principal TaxExempt BondPrincipal Management CorpFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13946Privat Degroof Sicav Global Medium Asset AllocationDegroof Gestion InstitutionnelMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13947PrivatDepot 1Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13948PrivatDepot 2Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13949PrivatDepot 3Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13950PrivatDepot 4Deka Vermögensmanagement GmbHMixed AssetEURadd to basket