Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18261 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
13801Pimco GIS Strategic IncomePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13802Pimco GIS Total Return BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13803Pimco GIS UK Corporate BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13804Pimco GIS UK Long Term Corporate BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13805Pimco GIS US High Yield BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13806Pimco GIS US Short-TermPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13807Pimco Global Advantage Strategy BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13808PIMCO Global Aggregate BondMercer Global Investment MgmtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13809Pimco Global BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13810Pimco Global Bond USPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13811Pimco Global Inflation ProtectionPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13812Pimco Global Investment Grade CreditPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13813Pimco Global Investment Grade Credit ESGPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13814Pimco Global Libor Plus BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13815Pimco Global Low Duration Real ReturnPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13816Pimco Global Multi AssetPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13817Pimco Global Real ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
13818Pimco GNMA and Government SecuritiesPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13819Pimco Government Money MarketPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13820Pimco High YieldPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13821Pimco High Yield Municipal BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13822Pimco High Yield SpectrumPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13823Pimco High Yield WorldPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13824Pimco IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13825Pimco International StocksPLUS TR StrategyPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13826Pimco Investment Grade Corporate BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13827Pimco Long Duration Total ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13828Pimco Long Term CreditPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13829Pimco Long Term Real ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13830Pimco Long Term U S GovtPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13831Pimco Low DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13832Pimco Low Duration Global Investment Grade CreditPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13833Pimco Low Duration IIPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13834Pimco Low Duration IIIPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13835Pimco Low Duration IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13836Pimco Low Duration IncomePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13837Pimco Lux CommoditiesPLUS StrategyPimco Luxembourg SACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13838Pimco LUX IV Total ReturnPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13839Pimco LUX IV Total Return IIPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestJPYadd to basket
13840Pimco LUX IV Total Return Multi-Currency SelectionPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13841Pimco Moderate DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13842Pimco Mortgage Backed SecuritiesPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13843Pimco Mortgage OpportunitiesPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13844Pimco Mortgage OpportunitiesPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13845Pimco Multi Asset AllocationPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13846Pimco Multi-Asset StrategyPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13847Pimco Municipal BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13848Pimco NY Muni BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13849Pimco Obbligazionario PrudentePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13850Pimco PFI Unconstrained BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13851Pimco PVIT All Asset FundPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13852Pimco PVIT Commodity Real Return StrategyPimcoCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
13853Pimco PVIT Emerging Markets BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13854Pimco PVIT Foreign Bond UnhedgedPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13855Pimco PVIT Foreign Bond US Dollar HedgedPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13856Pimco PVIT Global Bond UnhedgedPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13857Pimco PVIT Global Diversified Allocation PortfolioPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13858Pimco PVIT Global Multi-AssetPimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13859Pimco PVIT Global Multi-Asset Managed Volatility Portfolio AdministrativePimcoMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13860Pimco PVIT High YieldPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13861Pimco PVIT Long Term US GovernmentPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13862Pimco PVIT Low DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13863Pimco PVIT Real ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13864Pimco PVIT Short TermPimcoMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13865Pimco PVIT Total ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13866Pimco RAE Emerging MarketsPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13867Pimco RAE EuropePIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13868Pimco RAE Fundamental PLUS EMGPimcoEquityUSDadd to basket
13869Pimco RAE Global DevelopedPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13870Pimco RAE USPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13871Pimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Emerging Markets EquityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13872Pimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Europe EquityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityEURadd to basket
13873Pimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Global Developed EquityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13874Pimco RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor US EquityPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13875Pimco Real ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13876Pimco RealEstateRealReturn StrategyPimcoPropertyUSDadd to basket
13877Pimco Select Dynamic BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13878Pimco Select UK Income BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
13879Pimco Short Duration Municipal IncomePimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13880Pimco Short TermPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13881Pimco Short-Duration Euro High YieldPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13882Pimco StocksPLUSPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13883Pimco StocksPLUS Absolute ReturnPimcoEquityUSDadd to basket
13884Pimco StocksPLUS Absolute ReturnPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
13885Pimco StocksPLUS International US Dollar HedgedPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13886Pimco StocksPLUS Long DurationPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13887Pimco StocksPLUS SmallPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13888Pimco StocksPLUS TR Short StrategyPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13889Pimco Total ReturnPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13890Pimco Total Return ESGPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13891Pimco Total Return IIPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13892Pimco TRENDS Managed Futures StrategyPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
13893Pimco Unconstrained Tax Managed BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13894Pimco US Aggregate Intermediate DurationPimco Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13895Pimco US Investment Grade Corporate BondPIMCO Global Advisors(IRL) LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13896Pimco VIT Global Advantage Strategy BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13897Pimco VIT Unconstrained BondPimcoFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13898PineBridge Asia Dynamic Asset AllocationPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13899PineBridge Asia ex Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13900PineBridge Asia ex Japan Small Cap EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13901PineBridge Asia Pacific Investment Grade BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13902PineBridge AsianPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityUSDadd to basket
13903PineBridge Asian BondPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13904PineBridge China A-Shares QuantitativePineBridge Investments Ltd IRLHedgeUnknownadd to basket
13905PineBridge Emerging Europe EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13906PineBridge Europe EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13907PineBridge Europe Research Enhanced EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13908PineBridge Global BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13909PineBridge Global Dynamic Asset AllocationPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
13910PineBridge Global Emerging Markets BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13911PineBridge Global Emerging Markets Corporate BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13912PineBridge Global Emerging Markets Focus EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13913PineBridge Global Emerging Markets Local Currency BondPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestAUDadd to basket
13914PineBridge Global Focus EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13915PineBridge Global Strategic IncomePineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13916PineBridge Greater China EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13917PineBridge Greater China EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13918PineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Fixed IncomePineBridge Investments Ltd HKGFixed InterestHKDadd to basket
13919PineBridge Hong Kong Dollar Money MarketPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
13920PineBridge Hong Kong EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13921PineBridge India EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13922PineBridge Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13923PineBridge Japan EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13924PineBridge Latin America EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13925PineBridge Latin America Small and Mid Cap EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13926PineBridge US EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd HKGEquityHKDadd to basket
13927PineBridge US Large Cap Research EnhancedPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13928PineBridge US Research Enhanced Core EquityPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLEquityUSDadd to basket
13929PineBridge USD Investment Grade CreditPineBridge Investments Ltd IRLFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13930Pinpoint ChinaPinPOINTHedgeUSDadd to basket
13931Pinpoint Multi-StrategyPinPOINTHedgeUSDadd to basket
13932Pioneer Core EquityPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13933Pioneer Euro High Yield Ex FinancialsPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13934Pioneer FundPioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13935Pioneer International ValuePioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13936Pioneer Mid Cap ValuePioneer Investments (USA)EquityUSDadd to basket
13937Pioneer myNEXT BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13938Pioneer myNEXT EquityPioneer InvestmentsEquityEURadd to basket
13939Pioneer myNEXT Multi AssetPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13940Pioneer myNEXT PlanPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13941Pioneer PI Dynamic Allocation FundPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13942Pioneer PI Emerging Markets Sovereign BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13943Pioneer PI Multi-Asset TeodoricoPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13944Pioneer PI OptimiserPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13945Pioneer PI Strategic IncomePioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
13946Pioneer PI Tactical AllocationPioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13947Pioneer PI Tactical Allocation BondPioneer InvestmentsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
13948Pioneer SF Amundi Target Trend 2024Pioneer InvestmentsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
13949Pioneer SICAV - Global Floating Rate IncomePioneer InvestmentsMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
13950Pioneer Structured Solution Obiettivo Cedola 11/2019Pioneer InvestmentsStructured ProductsEURadd to basket