Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18253 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14401Public Tactical AllocationPublic Mutual BerhadMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14402Public Worldwide EquityPublic Mutual BerhadCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
14403Publitop EuroCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14404Publitop TreasuryCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14405PulsactionsAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEURadd to basket
14406PumaNanjia Capital SAC LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
14407Pureheart Natural SelectionPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdHedgeUSDadd to basket
14408Pureheart Value InvestmentPureheart Asset Mgt Co LtdMixed AssetHKDadd to basket
14409Putnam Securitised CreditPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14410Putnam US Large Cap GrowthPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
14411Putnam WT Emerging Markets EquityPutnam World TrustEquityUSDadd to basket
14412Putnam WT European High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14413Putnam WT Global Core EquityPutnam World TrustEquityGBPadd to basket
14414Putnam WT Global Fixed Income AlphaPutnam World TrustFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14415Putnam WT Global High YieldPutnam World TrustFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14416Putnam WT Multi-Asset Absolute ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14417Putnam WT Short Duration IncomePutnam World TrustMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14418Putnam WT Total ReturnPutnam World TrustMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14419PWM - Credit AllocationFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14420PWM BalancedPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14421PWM Croci MultiDWS Investment SAEquityEURadd to basket
14422PWM Fixed Income Total Return SelectionFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14423PWM Flexible ConservativeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14424PWM Flexible DynamicFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14425PWMG SIF ConservativePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14426PWMG SIF CSR Bond StrategiePictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14427PWMG SIF DakarPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14428PWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 70Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14429PWMG SIF DIVERSIFIED 90Pictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14430PWMG SIF Equity StrategyPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
14431PWMG SIF Fixed Income StrategyPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14432PWMG SIF Global Dynamic Balanced PortfolioPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14433PWMG SIF Low Volatility AllocationPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14434PWMG SIF NettunoPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14435PWMG SIF Progress Global Invest-USDPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14436PWMG SIF Semiorka BondPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
14437PWMG SIF World Equity Selection EPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityEURadd to basket
14438PWMG SIF World Equity Selection SPictet Asset Management (EuropEquityCHFadd to basket
14439PWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection EPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14440PWMG SIF World Fixed Income Selection SPictet Asset Management (EuropFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
14441PWMG SIF Worldwide OpportunityPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14442PWMG SIF ZermattPictet Asset Management (EuropMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14443PXP Vietnam Emerging EquityPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14444PXP Vietnam Smaller CompaniesPXP Asset ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14445Pyrford Asia Pacific Ex-Japan EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
14446Pyrford BMO Global Low Volatility Alpha EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
14447Pyrford Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
14448Pyrford Global Equity (Euro)Pyrford InternationalEquityEURadd to basket
14449Pyrford Global Equity (Sterling)Pyrford InternationalEquityGBPadd to basket
14450Pyrford Global Total ReturnPyrford InternationalMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14451Pyrford Global Total Return (Euro)Pyrford InternationalMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14452Pyrford International (EAFE) EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
14453Pyrford Shariah Global EquityPyrford InternationalEquityUSDadd to basket
14454Pzena Emerging Markets ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityEURadd to basket
14455Pzena Global Expanded ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityGBPadd to basket
14456Pzena Global ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityUSDadd to basket
14457Pzena US LC Expanded ValuePzena Investment Management LLEquityUSDadd to basket
14458Q Rubrics India Fixed IncomeRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14459QI Global Conservative EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
14460QI Global Developed Sustainable Enhanced Index EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14461QI Institutional Global Developed Sustainable Multi-Factor EquitiesRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
14462QIC GCC EquityNotz Stucki Europe SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14463QNB Mena DebtKBA Consulting Management LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14464QNB Mena EquitiesKBA Consulting Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14465QNB REITKBA Consulting Management LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14466Qtron Global EquityUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
14467Quadriga Armada Capital SICAV SIF - LynxQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14468Quadriga Investors - IgneoQuadriga Asset Managers SACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14469Quadriga RHO Multi-StrategyQuadriga Asset Managers SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14470Quadrivium EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
14471Quaero Capital (Lux) Cullen ESG US ValueFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14472Quaero Capital Accessible Clean EnergyQuaero Capital SACommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14473Quaero Capital Alternative ReturnsQuaero Capital SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14474Quaero Capital ArgonautQuaero Capital SAEquityCHFadd to basket
14475Quaero Capital Global BalancedQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14476Quaero Capital Global ConservativeQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14477Quaero Capital Global DynamicQuaero Capital SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14478Quaero Capital Infrastructure SecuritiesQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14479Quaero Capital International EquitiesQuaero Capital SAEquityCHFadd to basket
14480Quaero Capital New EuropeQuaero Capital SAEquityEURadd to basket
14481Quaero Capital Smaller European CompaniesQuaero Capital SAEquityEURadd to basket
14482Quaero Capital Taikon JapanQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
14483Quaero Capital Taipan Asia Pacific ex JapanQuaero Capital LLPEquityGBPadd to basket
14484Quaero Capital The BambooQuaero Capital SAEquityEURadd to basket
14485Quaero Capital World OpportunitiesQuaero Capital SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14486Quaero Capital Yield OpportunitiesQuaero Capital SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14487Quality IncomeColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14488Quality P2PVP Fund Solutions (LiechtensteFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
14489Quam China FocusQuam Asset Management (BVI)EquityCNYadd to basket
14490Quantex Global ValueQuantex AGEquityCHFadd to basket
14491Quantitative Fixed Income Macro UCITSNew Vision StrategiesHedgeUSDadd to basket
14492Quayside Global Allocation Morningstar DefensiveQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14493Quayside Global Allocation Morningstar GrowthQuayside Fund Management LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14494Quest CleantechQuest ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14495Quest PlusQuest ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14496Quilter Investors Compass Portfolio 2Quilter Investors LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14497Quilter Investors Compass Portfolio 3Quilter Investors LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14498Quilter Investors Compass Portfolio 4Quilter Investors LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14499Quilter Investors Compass Portfolio 5Quilter Investors LimitedMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14500Quint Essence Strategy DefensiveAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14501Quint Essence Strategy DynamicAugeo Capital Management S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14502Quoniam Selection SICAV - Global Credit Cash DurationUnion Investment Luxembourg SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14503QwileniumIFM Independent Fund ManagemenHedgeUSDadd to basket
14504R&P Global Opportunities L/SRhenman & Partners Asset MgtHedgeEURadd to basket
14505R&P Rhenman Healthcare Equity L/SRhenman & Partners Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14506Raiffeisen §14 MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14507Raiffeisen §14 RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14508Raiffeisen 301 Euro Government BondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14509Raiffeisen 304 Euro CorporatesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14510Raiffeisen 308 Euro EquitiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14511Raiffeisen 314 Euro Inflation LinkedRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14512Raiffeisen 337 Strategic Allocation Master IRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14513Raiffeisen 902 Treasury Zero IIRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14514Raiffeisen Active AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14515Raiffeisen Active CommoditiesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14516Raiffeisen Centropa Regional MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14517Raiffeisen Convert Bond GlobalRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
14518Raiffeisen Dachfonds SudtirolRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14519Raiffeisen Dollar ShortTerm RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14520Raiffeisen Dynamic AssetsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14521Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14522Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets LocalBondsRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14523Raiffeisen EmergingMarkets RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14524Raiffeisen Energie AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14525Raiffeisen ErtragRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14526Raiffeisen EU Spezial RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14527Raiffeisen Eurasien AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14528Raiffeisen Euro CorporatesRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14529Raiffeisen Euro MoneyRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14530Raiffeisen Euro ObliRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14531Raiffeisen Euro RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14532Raiffeisen Euro ShortTerm RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14533Raiffeisen EuroAcRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityEURadd to basket
14534Raiffeisen Europa AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14535Raiffeisen Europa HighYieldRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14536Raiffeisen Europa SmallCapRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14537Raiffeisen EuroPlus RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14538Raiffeisen Fondsernte Garantie 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14539Raiffeisen Global AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14540Raiffeisen Global Fundamental RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14541Raiffeisen Global Invest BalancedRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14542Raiffeisen Global Invest EquityRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHFadd to basket
14543Raiffeisen Global Invest GrowthRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14544Raiffeisen Global Invest YieldRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14545Raiffeisen Global RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14546Raiffeisen GlobalAllocation-StrategiesPlusRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14547Raiffeisen Health Care AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14548Raiffeisen ImmobilienRaiffeisen Immobilien KAGPropertyEURadd to basket
14549Raiffeisen Inflation ShieldRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14550Raiffeisen Inflationsschutz AnleihenRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket