Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14401RBC (Lux) U.S Ultra Short Fixed IncomeCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14402RBC (Lux) U.S. Equity FocusCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14403RBC (Lux) U.S. Investment Grade Corporate BondCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14404RBC (Lux) US Small Cap EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14405RBC (Lux) Vision Global Horizon EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14406RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global BalancedRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14407RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global DefensiveRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14408RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global GrowthRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14409RBS Coutts Multi Asset UK BalancedRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14410RBS Coutts Multi Asset UK DefensiveRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14411RBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Equity GrowthRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14412RBS Coutts Multi Asset UK GrowthRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14413RDI REIT P.L.C Ord 8PRDI REIT PLCPropertyGBXadd to basket
14414RE CM GlobalRE-CM Guernsey Mgt Co LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14415Real Estate EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSDadd to basket
14416Real Return AsianVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
14417Record Currency Multi-StrategyRecord Currency Management LimHedgeEURadd to basket
14418Red Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 80% Protected UCITS IIRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14419Red Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 85% Protected UCITSRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14420Red Arc US Municipal Bond OpportunitiesRed Arc Global Investments (IrFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14421Redwood European StrategiesDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14422Redwood US StrategiesDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14423Regent SafePort Gold & SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14424Regent SafePort SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14425Regional REIT LimitedRegional REIT LimitedPropertyGBXadd to basket
14426Reichmuth&Co Funds - AlpinWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14427Reichmuth&Co Funds - HochalpinWarburg Invest Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14428Reitway Global Leveraged Global Property PortfolioReitway Global (Pty) LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14429Reliance Emergent IndiaReliance Asset Mgmt Ltd (MUS)EquityUSDadd to basket
14430ReloIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyEURadd to basket
14431RendementUzes GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14432Rendement Euro PlusTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14433Renta 4 NexusRenta 4 SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14434Renta 4 Pegasus FIRenta 4 SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14435Renta 4 R4 Activa AdagioRenta 4 SpnEquityEURadd to basket
14436Renta 4 R4 Activa AllegroRenta 4 SpnEquityEURadd to basket
14437Renta 4 R4 Activa AndanteRenta 4 SpnEquityEURadd to basket
14438Renta 4 SICAV MILAFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14439Renta 4 SICAV NEXUSFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14440Renta 4 SICAV Renta Fija InternacionalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14441Renta 4 SICAV Valor EuropaFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14442Resolution (Irl) Global EquityUBS Wealth ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
14443Resolution (Irl) Global Fixed IncomeUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14444Resolution (Irl) UK Fixed IncomeUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14445Resolution (Irl) World EquityUBS Wealth ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14446Resort DevelopmentThe Resort Group plcPropertyGBPadd to basket
14447responsAbility Financial InclusionresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14448responsAbility SICAV (Lux) AgricultureresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14449responsAbility SICAV (Lux) Micro and SME Finance DebtresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14450responsAbility SICAV (Lux) Microfinance LeadersresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetNOKadd to basket
14451responsibility Micro and SME FinanceresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14452RFINANZ Global Equity (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
14453RFINANZ Strategy Balanced (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14454RH&P Global SustainabilityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14455RHB ASEANRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14456RHB Asia ConsumerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14457RHB Asia PacificRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14458RHB Asian Growth OpportunitiesRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14459RHB Asian IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14460RHB Asian Real EstateRHB Asset Management LimitedPropertyMYRadd to basket
14461RHB Asian Total ReturnRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14462RHB Big Cap China EnterpriseRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14463RHB BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14464RHB CapitalRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14465RHB Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14466RHB China India Dynamic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14467RHB Dana HazeemRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14468RHB Dana IslamRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14469RHB DepositsRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14470RHB Dividend Valued EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14471RHB DynamicRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14472RHB Emerging OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14473RHB EnergyRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14474RHB EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14475RHB Global AllocationRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14476RHB Global Equity YieldRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14477RHB Global New StarsRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14478RHB Gold & GeneralRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
14479RHB Golden DragonRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14480RHB GoldenLife 2020RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14481RHB GoldenLife 2030RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14482RHB GoldenLife TodayRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14483RHB Growth And Income FocusRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14484RHB IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14485RHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14486RHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14487RHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14488RHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14489RHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14490RHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14491RHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14492RHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14493RHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14494RHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14495RHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14496RHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14497RHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
14498RHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14499RHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14500RHB Retirement Series ModerateRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14501RHB Small Cap OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14502RHB Smart BalancedRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14503RHB Smart IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14504RHB Smart TreasureRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14505RHB Thematic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14506RHB US Focus EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14507RHFS Growth & Income Limited - IncomeR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14508RHFS The Corbiere Discretionary BalancedR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14509RHFS The Seymour Discretionary CautiousR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14510Richelieu 2020 US High YieldKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14511Richelieu Bond Euro Short TermKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14512Richelieu Bond Richelieu 2020Kredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14513Richelieu Equity BelgiumKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
14514Richelieu Equity JapanKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
14515Richelieu Equity Small And Mid Cap EuropeKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
14516Richelieu Money Market - USDKredietrust (LUX)Money MarketUSDadd to basket
14517Richelieu Strategic BalancedKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14518Richelieu Strategic ConservativeKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14519Richelieu Strategic DefensiveKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14520Richelieu Strategic DynamicKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14521Riva y Garcia Renta Fija InstitucionalRiva Y Garcia SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14522River and Mercantile Emerging Market Opportunities ILC EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
14523River and Mercantile Emerging Markets ILC EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
14524RiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14525RiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14526RiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14527RiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14528RiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14529Rivertree Bond - EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14530Rivertree Bond - InternationalKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14531Rivoli CapitalRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14532Rivoli EquityRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14533Rivoli InternationalRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14534Rivoli Long Short BondRivoli Fund ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14535Riyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySARadd to basket
14536Riyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySARadd to basket
14537Riyad Natural ResourcesRiyad CapitalCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14538Riyad US Dollar BondRiyad CapitalFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14539RLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14540RLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14541RLC Provest ConnorAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14542RLC Provest NutrixAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14543RM Special Situations Total ReturnVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14544RMA Actions MarocRMA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14545RMA Diversifie Vol 4RMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14546RMG Real ReturnRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
14547Robeco All Strategy Euro BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14548Robeco Asian Stars EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14549Robeco Asia-Pacific EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14550Robeco BP Global Premium EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket