Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17892 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14551Robeco BP US Large Cap EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14552Robeco BP US Premium EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14553Robeco BP US Select Opportunities EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14554Robeco Chinese A-share EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14555Robeco Chinese EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14556Robeco Corporate Hybrid BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14557Robeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14558Robeco Credits IncomeRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14559Robeco Customized Liability Driven IRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14560Robeco Customized Liability Driven IIRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14561Robeco Customized Liability Driven IIIRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14562Robeco Customized Liability Driven IVRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14563Robeco Customized Liability Driven VRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14564Robeco Customized Liability Driven VIRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14565Robeco Emerging CreditsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14566Robeco Emerging DebtRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14567Robeco Emerging Markets EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14568Robeco Emerging Markets Smaller Companies EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14569Robeco Emerging Opportunities EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14570Robeco Emerging Stars EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14571Robeco Euro Credit BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14572Robeco Euro Government BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14573Robeco Euro Sustainable CreditsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14574Robeco European High Yield BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14575Robeco Financial Institutions BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14576Robeco Financial Institutions Bonds Feeder Zero DurationRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14577Robeco Global Consumer Trends EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14578Robeco Global CreditsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14579Robeco Global Credits Short MaturityRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14580Robeco Global FinTech EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14581Robeco Global Growth Trends EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14582Robeco Global Industrial Innovation EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14583Robeco Global Stars EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14584Robeco Global Total Return BondRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14585Robeco High Yield BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14586Robeco Indian EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14587Robeco Investment Grade Corporate BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14588Robeco Life Cycle 2020Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14589Robeco Life Cycle 2025Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14590Robeco Life Cycle 2030Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14591Robeco Life Cycle 2035Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14592Robeco Life Cycle 2040Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14593Robeco Life Cycle 2045Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14594Robeco Life Cycle 2050Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14595Robeco Life Cycle 2055Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14596Robeco Life Cycle 2060Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14597Robeco Life Cycle 2065Robeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14598Robeco Multi Asset GrowthRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14599Robeco Multi Asset IncomeRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14600Robeco Multi Asset SustainableRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14601Robeco New World Financial EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14602Robeco Pension Matching PortfolioRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14603Robeco Pension Return PortfolioRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14604Robeco Property EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14605Robeco QI Asia-Pacific Active EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14606Robeco QI Chinese A-share Active EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14607Robeco QI Chinese A-share Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14608Robeco QI Conservative Multi AssetRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14609Robeco QI Continental European Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14610Robeco QI Customized Enhanced Index EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14611Robeco QI Dynamic High YieldRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14612Robeco QI Emerging Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14613Robeco QI Emerging Markets Active EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14614Robeco QI Emerging Markets Enhanced Index EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14615Robeco QI Emerging Markets Sustainable Active EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14616Robeco QI European Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14617Robeco QI European Enhanced Index EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14618Robeco QI European Value EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14619Robeco QI Global Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14620Robeco QI Global Developed Active EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14621Robeco QI Global Developed Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14622Robeco QI Global Developed Conservative Equities ex JapanRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityJPYadd to basket
14623Robeco QI Global Developed Enhanced Index EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14624Robeco QI Global Developed Multi-Factor EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14625Robeco QI Global Developed Sustainable Enhanced Index EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14626Robeco QI Global Diversified CarryRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14627Robeco QI Global Dynamic DurationRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestJPYadd to basket
14628Robeco QI Global Momentum EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14629Robeco QI Global Multi-Factor CreditsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestJPYadd to basket
14630Robeco QI Global Multi-Factor High YieldRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14631Robeco QI Global Quality EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14632Robeco QI Global Sustainable Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14633Robeco QI Long/Short Dynamic DurationRobeco Luxembourg S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
14634Robeco QI Multi Factor Absolute ReturnRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14635Robeco QI Multi Factor Multi AssetRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14636Robeco QI Quant Value EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14637Robeco QI US Conservative EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14638Robeco QI US Enhanced Index EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14639Robeco SAM Global SDG CreditsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14640RobecoSAM Sustainable Food EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14641Rocq Capital BalancedRocq Capital Management LimiteMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14642Rocq Capital GrowthRocq Capital Management LimiteMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14643Rogge Global Multi Asset CreditAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14644Rogge Selective Global High Yield BondAllianz Gbl Invstr Ireland LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14645RolincoRobeco Institutional Asset ManEquityEURadd to basket
14646Romania StrategyAccuro Fund Solutions AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14647RosemaryBANOR SICAVHedgeEURadd to basket
14648Rothschild Elan France Indice BearEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14649Rothschild Elan JapindiceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14650Rothschild R AlizesEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14651Rothschild R Credit Horizon 12MEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14652Rothschild R Mines dOrEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14653Rothschild R Souverain EurorecoveryEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14654Rouvier EuropeRouvier AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
14655Rouvier EvolutionRouvier AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
14656Rouvier Multimanagers BalancedRouvier AssociesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14657Rouvier PatrimoineRouvier AssociesMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14658Rouvier ValeursRouvier AssociesEquityEURadd to basket
14659Roxbury Credit EventsRoxbury Asset Management LimitHedgeEURadd to basket
14660Royal London Absolute Return Government BondRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14661Royal London Global Bond OpportunitiesRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14662Royal London Global High Yield BondRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14663Royal London Multi-Asset CreditRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14664Royal London Short Duration Global High Yield BondRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14665Royal London Sterling Extra Yield BondRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14666Royal London Sterling Liquidity Money MarketRoyal London Asset Mgmt (IRL)Money MarketGBPadd to basket
14667Rubrics Emerging Markets Fixed Income UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14668Rubrics Global Credit UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14669Rubrics Global Fixed Income UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14670Rubrics India Fixed Income UCITSRubrics Asset ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14671Rudolf Wolff Global IncomeFundRock Management Company S.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14672Rudolf Wolff IncomeRudolf Wolff LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14673Rudolf Wolff Insch KintoreRudolf Wolff LtdHedgeEURadd to basket
14674Ruffer Emerging MarketsFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14675Ruffer Fixed IncomeFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14676Ruffer Total Return InternationalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14677Ruffer UK Mid and Smaller CompaniesFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14678Russell CCF The Old Mutual Multi-Style Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14679Russell CCF The Old Mutual Opportunities Global EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14680Russell Emerging Market Debt Local CurrencyRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14681Russell Emerging Markets Extended OpportunitiesRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14682Russell Global CreditRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14683Russell Global Defensive EquityRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14684Russell Global Regional EquityRussell Investments Irl LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14685Russell IC Acadian Japan Equity UCITSRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14686Russell IC Acadian Sustainable Emerging Markets Equity Ex-Fossil Fuel UCITsRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14687Russell IC China EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSDadd to basket
14688Russell IC Continental European EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14689Russell IC Emerging Market DebtRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14690Russell IC Global Low Carbon EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
14691Russell IC Global Selective BondRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14692Russell IC Global Selective EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEURadd to basket
14693Russell IC II Euro Fixed IncomeRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14694Russell IC II Global Bond Euro HedgedRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14695Russell IC II US QuantRussell Investment Company PlcHedgeEURadd to basket
14696Russell IC III Euro LiquidityRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14697Russell IC III Sterling LiquidityRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14698Russell IC III US Dollar CashRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14699Russell IC Japan EquityRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBPadd to basket
14700Russell IC Multi Strategy VolatilityRussell Investment Company PlcHedgeAUDadd to basket