Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14551Raiffeisen KonservativRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14552Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14553Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeit ShortTermRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14554Raiffeisen Nachhaltigkeitsfonds MixRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14555Raiffeisen OK RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14556Raiffeisen Osterreich AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14557Raiffeisen Osterreich RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14558Raiffeisen Osteuropa AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14559Raiffeisen Osteuropa RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14560Raiffeisen Pazifik AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14561Raiffeisen Pensions OsterreichRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14562Raiffeisen Pensions Osterreich 2008Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14563Raiffeisen R 112Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14564Raiffeisen R 126Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14565Raiffeisen R 130Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14566Raiffeisen R 135Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14567Raiffeisen R 146Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14568Raiffeisen R 19Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14569Raiffeisen R 2012 SpezialRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14570Raiffeisen R 320Raiffeisen Immobilien KAGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14571Raiffeisen R 406Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14572Raiffeisen R 46Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14573Raiffeisen R 81Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14574Raiffeisen R 85Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14575Raiffeisen R 86Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14576Raiffeisen R 87Raiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14577Raiffeisen Russland AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14578Raiffeisen R-VIP 10Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14579Raiffeisen R-VIP 100Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14580Raiffeisen R-VIP 50Raiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14581Raiffeisen SicherheitRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14582Raiffeisen Swiss MoneyRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftMoney MarketCHFadd to basket
14583Raiffeisen Swiss ObliRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
14584Raiffeisen SwissAcRaiffeisen Schweiz GensnschftEquityCHFadd to basket
14585Raiffeisen Technologie AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14586Raiffeisen Top Dividende AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14587Raiffeisen Uniqa Eastern European DebtRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14588Raiffeisen UNIQA Euro Government BondRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14589Raiffeisen US AktienRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14590Raiffeisen WachstumRaiffeisen Capital ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14591Raiffeisen ZKV IndexRaiffeisen Capital ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14592Raiffeisen-PAXetBONUM-AnleihenRaiffeisen Kapitalanlage-GeselFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14593RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets Core EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14594RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Emerging Markets EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14595RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds European EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityEURadd to basket
14596RAM (Lux) Systematic Funds Global Multi-AssetRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14597RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Global Sustainable Income EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityEURadd to basket
14598RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Emerging Markets EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
14599RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short European EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14600RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds Long/Short Global EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAHedgeUSDadd to basket
14601RAM (LUX) Systematic Funds North American EquitiesRAM Active Investments SAEquityEURadd to basket
14602RAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Convertibles EuropeRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14603RAM (LUX) Tactical Funds Global Bond Total ReturnRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14604RAM (LUX) Tactical Funds II Asia Bond Total ReturnRAM Active Investments SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14605RAMS India Fixed IncomeReliance Asset Management (SinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14606Ranmore Global EquityRanmore Fund Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14607Rathbone SICAV Ethical BondRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14608Rathbone SICAV IncomeRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14609Rathbone SICAV Multi-Asset Enhanced GrowthRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14610Rathbone SICAV Multi-Asset Strategic GrowthRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14611Rathbone SICAV Multi-Asset Total ReturnRathbone Unit Trust Mgmt LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14612RAW Sterling Cash DepositRAW Capital Partners LimitedMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14613Raymond James Deploiement DurableRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14614Raymond James Europe PlusRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEURadd to basket
14615Raymond James MicrocapsRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlEquityEURadd to basket
14616Raymond James Reams UnconstrainedRaymond James Asset Mgmt IntlFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14617RBC (Lux) Asia ex-Japan EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14618RBC (Lux) Balanced PortfolioCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14619RBC (Lux) Canadian Equity ValueCandriam Investors GroupEquityCADadd to basket
14620RBC (Lux) China ChampionsCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14621RBC (Lux) Conservative PortfolioCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14622RBC (Lux) Emerging Markets EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14623RBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity FocusCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14624RBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Multi-Strategy EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14625RBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Small Cap EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14626RBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Value EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14627RBC (Lux) European Equity FocusCandriam Investors GroupEquityGBPadd to basket
14628RBC (Lux) Global BondCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14629RBC (Lux) Global Equity FocusCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14630RBC (Lux) Global ResourcesCandriam Investors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14631RBC (Lux) Growth PortfolioCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14632RBC (Lux) Japan IshinCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14633RBC (Lux) U.S Ultra Short Fixed IncomeCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14634RBC (Lux) U.S. Equity FocusCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14635RBC (Lux) U.S. Investment Grade Corporate BondCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14636RBC (Lux) US Small Cap EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14637RBC (Lux) Vision Global Horizon EquityCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSDadd to basket
14638RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global BalancedRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14639RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global DefensiveRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14640RBS Coutts Multi Asset Global GrowthRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14641RBS Coutts Multi Asset UK BalancedRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14642RBS Coutts Multi Asset UK DefensiveRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14643RBS Coutts Multi Asset UK Equity GrowthRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14644RBS Coutts Multi Asset UK GrowthRBS Asset Management Ltd (Dub)Mixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14645R-co AlizesRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14646R-co Allocation ModereeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14647R-co Conviction Convertibles EuropeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14648R-co Conviction EuropeRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
14649R-co Conviction FranceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14650R-co Court TermeEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14651R-co Credit Horizon 1-3Edmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14652R-co Euro CreditRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14653R-co Families and EntrepreneursBanque Martin MaurelEquityEURadd to basket
14654R-co Global TradingRothschild & Co Investment ManHedgeUSDadd to basket
14655R-CO LUX AlizesRothschild & Co Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14656R-CO LUX ClubRothschild & Co Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14657R-CO LUX Conviction EuroRothschild & Co Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
14658R-CO LUX Conviction EuropeRothschild & Co Investment ManEquityEURadd to basket
14659R-CO LUX Conviction USARothschild & Co Investment ManEquityUSDadd to basket
14660R-CO LUX Credit Horizon 12 MRothschild & Co Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14661R-CO LUX Credit Horizon 1-3Rothschild & Co Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14662R-CO LUX Euro CreditRothschild & Co Investment ManFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14663R-CO LUX ValorRothschild & Co Investment ManMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14664R-co Midcap FranceRothschild & Cie GestionEquityEURadd to basket
14665R-co Mines dOrEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14666R-co OPAL AbsoluEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14667R-co OPAL Biens ReelsEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14668R-co OPAL Capital AppreciationRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
14669R-co OPAL CroissanceEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14670R-co OPAL EmergentsEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14671R-co OPAL EquilibreEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14672R-co OPAL Europe EquityRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
14673R-co OPAL Europe SpecialEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14674R-co OPAL Global EquityRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeEquityEURadd to basket
14675R-co OPAL Long/Short GlobalRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
14676R-co OPAL ModereEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14677R-co OPAL Multi StrategiesRothschild & Co Asset ManagemeHedgeEURadd to basket
14678R-co Selection EuroEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtEquityEURadd to basket
14679R-co Serenite PEAEdmond De Rothschild Asset MgtMoney MarketEURadd to basket
14680R-co XiphiasRothschild & Co Investment ManHedgeEURadd to basket
14681RDI REIT P.L.C Ord 40PRDI REIT PLCPropertyGBXadd to basket
14682Real Estate EquityColumbia Threadneedle InvestmePropertyUSDadd to basket
14683Real Return AsianVeritas Asset Mgmt LLPHedgeUSDadd to basket
14684Record Currency Multi-StrategyRecord Currency Management LimHedgeEURadd to basket
14685Red Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 80% Protected UCITS IIRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetSEKadd to basket
14686Red Arc Active Global Multi-Asset 85% Protected UCITSRed Arc Global Investments (IrMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14687Red Arc Multi-Dimensional Equity Long-Short UCITSRed Arc Global Investments (IrHedgeUSDadd to basket
14688Red Arc Term LiquidityRed Arc Global Investments (IrMoney MarketGBPadd to basket
14689Redwood European StrategiesDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14690Redwood US StrategiesDiamond Capital Management LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14691Regent SafePort Gold & SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14692Regent SafePort SilverRegent Fund Management AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14693Regional REIT LimitedRegional REIT LimitedPropertyGBXadd to basket
14694Regional REIT Limited 4.5% BDS 06/08/24Regional REIT LimitedFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14695Reitway Global Leveraged Global Property PortfolioReitway Global (Pty) LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14696Reliance Emergent IndiaReliance Asset Mgmt Ltd (MUS)EquityUSDadd to basket
14697ReloIFM Independent Fund ManagemenPropertyUSDadd to basket
14698RendementUzes GestionFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14699Rendement Euro PlusTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14700Renta 4 NexusRenta 4 SpnMixed AssetEURadd to basket