Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17631 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14701Santander Zubayda Ges DiverSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14702Saphir Global BalancedUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14703Saphir Global Best of EquityUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEURadd to basket
14704Saphir Global ValueUniversal Investment LuxembourMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14705Sarasin Diversified Fund for CharitiesSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14706Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14707Sarasin IE Global Equity Opportunities (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14708Sarasin IE Global Equity TrackerSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14709Sarasin IE Global Real Estate Equity (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyGBPadd to basket
14710Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14711Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Dynamic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14712Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Income (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14713Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (EUR)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14714Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (GBP)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14715Sarasin IE GlobalSar - Strategic (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14716Sarasin IE Sustainable Global Real Estate Equity (USD)Sarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdPropertyUSDadd to basket
14717Sarasin IE Systematic Absolute Return UKSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdHedgeGBPadd to basket
14718Sarasin IE Systematic Emerging Markets DividendSarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14719Sarasin IE Systematic Eurozone EquitySarasin Funds Mgt(Ireland)LtdEquityEURadd to basket
14720SARIS Absolute ReturnIFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14721Sauren Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14722Sauren Emerging Markets BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14723Sauren Global BalancedIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14724Sauren Global Balanced FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14725Sauren Global Defensiv FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14726Sauren Global DefensiveIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14727Sauren Global GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14728Sauren Global HedgefondsIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAHedgeEURadd to basket
14729Sauren Global OpportunitiesIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14730Sauren Global Stable GrowthIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14731Sauren Select Global Growth FocusIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityEURadd to basket
14732Sauren Stable Absolute ReturnIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14733SB BondCompAM Fund SicavFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14734SB EquityCompAM Fund SicavEquityEURadd to basket
14735SB FlexibleCompAM Fund SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14736SC Asia Pacific Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14737SC Core Diversified StrategiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14738SC Durable Demand EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14739SC Europe EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14740SC European Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14741SC GCC EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14742SC Global Emerging Market Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14743SC Global Higher Dividend YieldSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14744SC Global REAL ESTATE EQUITIESSedco Capital Luxembourg SAPropertyUSDadd to basket
14745SC Global SukukSedco Capital Luxembourg SAFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14746SC Global Sustainable EquitiesSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14747SC TreasurySedco Capital Luxembourg SAMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
14748SC US Equities PassiveSedco Capital Luxembourg SAEquityUSDadd to basket
14749Scherrer Mid Caps DACHIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
14750Scherrer Small Caps EuropeIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityEURadd to basket
14751Schoellerbank Ethik VorsorgeSchoellerbank AGMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14752Schoellerbank Global ResourcesSchoellerbank AGCommodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14753Schroder 90 Plus EquitySchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14754Schroder All-ILSSchroder Investment ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14755Schroder AS AgricultureSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14756Schroder AS Argentine BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14757Schroder AS Asian Long Term ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14758Schroder AS CommoditySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14759Schroder AS Commodity Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14760Schroder AS UK Dynamic Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityGBPadd to basket
14761Schroder China EquitySchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14762Schroder China Equity AlphaSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdEquityUSDadd to basket
14763Schroder Dana Andalan IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDRadd to basket
14764Schroder Dana IstimewaSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14765Schroder Dana KombinasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14766Schroder Dana LikuidSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMoney MarketIDRadd to basket
14767Schroder Dana Mantap PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaFixed InterestIDRadd to basket
14768Schroder Dana PrestasiSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14769Schroder Dana Prestasi PlusSchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaEquityIDRadd to basket
14770Schroder Dana Terpadu IISchroder Inv Mgmt IndonesiaMixed AssetIDRadd to basket
14771Schroder Emerging MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14772Schroder GAIA BlueTrendSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14773Schroder GAIA Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14774Schroder GAIA Contour Tech EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14775Schroder GAIA Egerton EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14776Schroder GAIA HelixSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14777Schroder GAIA II NGA TurnaroundSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14778Schroder GAIA Indus PacifiChoiceSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14779Schroder GAIA Sirios US EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14780Schroder GAIA Two Sigma DiversifiedSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
14781Schroder GAIA Wellington PagosaSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14782Schroder Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investment ManagementEquitySGDadd to basket
14783Schroder Hong Kong Money MarketSchroder Invest Mgmt (HK) LtdMoney MarketHKDadd to basket
14784Schroder IF - Flexible Cat BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14785Schroder Institutional Developing MarketsSchroder Investment ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14786Schroder ISF All China EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14787Schroder ISF Alternative Risk PremiaSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeUSDadd to basket
14788Schroder ISF Asia Pacific Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14789Schroder ISF Asia Pacific ex-Japan EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14790Schroder ISF Asian Bond Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14791Schroder ISF Asian Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14792Schroder ISF Asian Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14793Schroder ISF Asian Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14794Schroder ISF Asian Local Currency BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14795Schroder ISF Asian OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14796Schroder ISF Asian Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14797Schroder ISF Asian Total ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14798Schroder ISF BRIC (Brazil Russia India China)Schroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14799Schroder ISF China ASchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14800Schroder ISF China OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14801Schroder ISF Dynamic Indian Income BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14802Schroder ISF Emerging AsiaSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14803Schroder ISF Emerging EuropeSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14804Schroder ISF Emerging Market BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14805Schroder ISF Emerging Market Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14806Schroder ISF Emerging MarketsSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14807Schroder ISF Emerging Markets Debt Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14808Schroder ISF Emerging Markets Equity AlphaSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14809Schroder ISF Emerging Multi-Asset IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14810Schroder ISF EURO BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14811Schroder ISF EURO Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14812Schroder ISF EURO Credit Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14813Schroder ISF EURO Credit ConvictionSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14814Schroder ISF EURO EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14815Schroder ISF EURO Government BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14816Schroder ISF EURO High YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14817Schroder ISF EURO LiquiditySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Money MarketEURadd to basket
14818Schroder ISF EURO Short Term BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14819Schroder ISF European Alpha Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14820Schroder ISF European Alpha FocusSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14821Schroder ISF European Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14822Schroder ISF European Equity Absolute ReturnSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14823Schroder ISF European Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14824Schroder ISF European Large CapSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14825Schroder ISF European Market NeutralSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.HedgeEURadd to basket
14826Schroder ISF European OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14827Schroder ISF European Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14828Schroder ISF European Special SituationsSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14829Schroder ISF European ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14830Schroder ISF Flexible RetirementSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14831Schroder ISF Frontier Markets EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14832Schroder ISF Global BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14833Schroder ISF Global Cities Real EstateSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.PropertyUSDadd to basket
14834Schroder ISF Global Climate Change EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14835Schroder ISF Global Conservative Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14836Schroder ISF Global Convertible BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14837Schroder ISF Global Corporate BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14838Schroder ISF Global Credit Duration HedgedSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14839Schroder ISF Global Credit IncomeSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14840Schroder ISF Global Credit ValueSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14841Schroder ISF Global Diversified GrowthSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14842Schroder ISF Global Dividend MaximiserSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14843Schroder ISF Global Emerging Market OpportunitiesSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14844Schroder ISF Global Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14845Schroder ISF Global EnergySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14846Schroder ISF Global EquitySchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14847Schroder ISF Global Equity AlphaSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14848Schroder ISF Global Equity YieldSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14849Schroder ISF Global GoldSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Commodity/EnergyUSDadd to basket
14850Schroder ISF Global High Income BondSchroder Investmt Mgt(EUR)S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket