Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
18252 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
14701Renta 4 Pegasus FIRenta 4 SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14702Renta 4 Quetzal Investment WorldRenta 4 LuxembourgMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14703Renta 4 R4 Activa AdagioRenta 4 SpnEquityEURadd to basket
14704Renta 4 R4 Activa AllegroRenta 4 SpnEquityEURadd to basket
14705Renta 4 R4 Activa AndanteRenta 4 SpnEquityEURadd to basket
14706Renta 4 SICAV NEXUSFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14707Renta 4 SICAV Renta Fija InternacionalFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14708Renta 4 SICAV Valor EuropaFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14709Resolution (Irl) Global EquityUBS Wealth ManagementEquityGBPadd to basket
14710Resolution (Irl) Global Fixed IncomeUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14711Resolution (Irl) UK Fixed IncomeUBS Wealth ManagementFixed InterestGBPadd to basket
14712Resolution (Irl) World EquityUBS Wealth ManagementEquityUSDadd to basket
14713responsAbility Financial InclusionresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14714responsAbility SICAV (Lux) AgricultureresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14715responsAbility SICAV (Lux) Micro and SME Finance DebtresponsAbility Management CompFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14716responsAbility SICAV (Lux) Microfinance LeadersresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetNOKadd to basket
14717responsibility Micro and SME FinanceresponsAbility Management CompMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14718RFINANZ Global Equity (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
14719RFINANZ Strategy Balanced (CHF)IFM Independent Fund ManagemenMixed AssetCHFadd to basket
14720RH&P Global SustainabilityFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityCHFadd to basket
14721RHB ASEANRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14722RHB Asia ConsumerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14723RHB Asia PacificRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14724RHB Asian Growth OpportunitiesRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14725RHB Asian IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14726RHB Asian Real EstateRHB Asset Management LimitedPropertyMYRadd to basket
14727RHB Asian Total ReturnRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14728RHB Big Cap China EnterpriseRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14729RHB BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14730RHB CapitalRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14731RHB Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14732RHB China India Dynamic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14733RHB Dana HazeemRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14734RHB Dana IslamRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14735RHB DepositsRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14736RHB Dividend Valued EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14737RHB DynamicRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14738RHB Emerging OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14739RHB EnergyRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14740RHB EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14741RHB Global AllocationRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14742RHB Global Equity YieldRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14743RHB Global New StarsRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14744RHB Gold & GeneralRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
14745RHB Golden DragonRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14746RHB GoldenLife 2020RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14747RHB GoldenLife 2030RHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14748RHB GoldenLife TodayRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14749RHB Growth And Income FocusRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14750RHB IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14751RHB Income Plus 2RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14752RHB Income Plus 8RHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14753RHB Islamic BondRHB Asset Management LimitedFixed InterestMYRadd to basket
14754RHB Islamic Cash ManagementRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14755RHB KidsaveRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14756RHB KLCI TrackerRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14757RHB Leisure Lifestyle & LuxuryRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14758RHB Malaysia DivaRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14759RHB Malaysia DividendRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14760RHB Money MarketRHB Asset Management LimitedMoney MarketMYRadd to basket
14761RHB MudharabahRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14762RHB Multi Asset Regular IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14763RHB ResourcesRHB Asset Management LimitedCommodity/EnergyMYRadd to basket
14764RHB Retirement Series ConservativeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14765RHB Retirement Series GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14766RHB Retirement Series ModerateRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14767RHB Small Cap OpportunityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14768RHB Smart BalancedRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14769RHB Smart IncomeRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14770RHB Smart TreasureRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14771RHB Thematic GrowthRHB Asset Management LimitedMixed AssetMYRadd to basket
14772RHB US Focus EquityRHB Asset Management LimitedEquityMYRadd to basket
14773RHFS Growth & Income Limited - IncomeR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14774RHFS The Corbiere Discretionary BalancedR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdEquityGBPadd to basket
14775RHFS The Seymour Discretionary CautiousR&H Fund Services (Jersey) LtdMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
14776Richelieu Equity BelgiumKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
14777Richelieu Equity JapanKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
14778Richelieu Equity Small And Mid Cap EuropeKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
14779Riffort Value InvestmentValorum fundsEquityEURadd to basket
14780Riva y Garcia Renta Fija InstitucionalRiva Y Garcia SpnFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14781River and Mercantile Emerging Market Opportunities ILC EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
14782River and Mercantile Emerging Markets ILC EquityMultiConcept Fund Management SEquityUSDadd to basket
14783Riverfield AllrounderLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14784Riverfield EquitiesLemanik Asset Management S.AEquityEURadd to basket
14785Riverfield Real AssetsLemanik Asset Management S.AMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14786RiverRock V SICAV Liquid PremiumMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14787RiverSource Variable Portfolio Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14788RiverSource Variable Portfolio Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14789RiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderate PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14790RiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Aggressive PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14791RiverSource Variable Portfolio Moderately Conservative PortfolioColumbia Threadneedle InvestmeMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
14792Rivertree Bond - EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14793Rivertree Bond - InternationalKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14794Rivertree Bond Corporate EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14795Rivertree Bond Euro Short TermKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14796Rivertree Bond Government EuroKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14797Rivertree Equity Income EuropeKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
14798Rivertree Essential Portfolio Selection - US EquityKredietrust (LUX)EquityUSDadd to basket
14799Rivertree Essential Portfolio Selection EuropeKredietrust (LUX)EquityEURadd to basket
14800Rivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Global EmergingKredietrust (LUX)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14801Rivertree Essential Portfolio Selection Natural Resources EquitiesKredietrust (LUX)Commodity/EnergyEURadd to basket
14802Rivertree Strategic BalancedKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14803Rivertree Strategic ConservativeKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14804Rivertree Strategic DefensiveKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14805Rivertree Strategic DynamicKredietrust (LUX)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14806Rivoli CapitalRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14807Rivoli EquityRivoli Fund ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14808Rivoli InternationalRivoli Fund ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14809Rivoli Long Short BondRivoli Fund ManagementHedgeEURadd to basket
14810Riyad Equity IIRiyad CapitalEquitySARadd to basket
14811Riyad Equity IIIRiyad CapitalEquitySARadd to basket
14812RLBnoew Euro Corporates ActiveRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14813RLBnoew Mündel RentRaiffeisen Capital ManagementFixed InterestEURadd to basket
14814RLC Provest ConnorAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14815RLC Provest NutrixAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14816RM Special Situations Total ReturnVP Fund Solutions (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetEURadd to basket
14817RMA Actions MarocRMA Asset ManagementEquityEURadd to basket
14818RMA Diversifie Vol 4RMA Asset ManagementMixed AssetEURadd to basket
14819RMG Real ReturnRMG Wealth Management LLPHedgeGBPadd to basket
14820Robeco All Strategy Euro BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14821Robeco Asian Stars EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14822Robeco Asia-Pacific EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14823Robeco BP Global Premium EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14824Robeco BP US Large Cap EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14825Robeco BP US Premium EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14826Robeco BP US Select Opportunities EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14827Robeco Chinese A-share EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14828Robeco Chinese EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14829Robeco Corporate Hybrid BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14830Robeco Creactif Obligations Gouvernment InternationalRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14831Robeco Credits IncomeRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14832Robeco Customized Liability Driven IRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14833Robeco Customized Liability Driven IIRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14834Robeco Customized Liability Driven IIIRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14835Robeco Customized Liability Driven IVRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14836Robeco Customized Liability Driven VRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14837Robeco Customized Liability Driven VIRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14838Robeco Customized Liability Driven VIIRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14839Robeco Emerging CreditsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
14840Robeco Emerging Markets EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14841Robeco Emerging Markets Smaller Companies EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14842Robeco Emerging Stars EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityUSDadd to basket
14843Robeco Euro Credit BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14844Robeco Euro Government BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14845Robeco Euro Sustainable CreditsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14846Robeco European High Yield BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14847Robeco Financial Institutions BondsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14848Robeco Financial Institutions Bonds Feeder Zero DurationRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
14849Robeco Global Consumer Trends EquitiesRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEURadd to basket
14850Robeco Global CreditsRobeco Luxembourg S.A.Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket