Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    A-Z Fund Factsheets

Offshore Mutual / A-Z Fund Factsheets

   
Go
17763 Funds
RankFund Group Focus Currency  
11167 Active ICAV Global High Income Bond1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
21167 Active ICAV Global Total Return Bond1167 Capital LLPFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
31618 Investment Bond DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
41618 Investment Bond EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEURadd to basket
51618 Investment Short Term DollarCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
61618 Investment Short Term EuroCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueFixed InterestEURadd to basket
71618 Investment World BalancedCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
81618 Investment World EquityCompagnie Bancaire HelvetiqueEquityUSDadd to basket
91741 Bitbond1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestEURadd to basket
101741 Diversified Lending1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
111741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
121741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified - MAC1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
131741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield Diversified CHF1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestCHFadd to basket
141741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield II1741 Fund Management AGMoney MarketUSDadd to basket
151741 Swiss ALP Constant Cash Yield III1741 Fund Management AGFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
162Xideas UCITS Library2Xideas AGEquityUSDadd to basket
177IM AAP Balanced (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
187IM AAP Moderately Adventurous (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
197IM AAP Moderately Cautious (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
207IM Balanced (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
217IM Moderately Adventurous (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
227IM Moderately Cautious (Dublin)7IMMixed AssetGBPadd to basket
238a+ Matterhorn8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEURadd to basket
248a+ SICAV Eiger8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaEquityEURadd to basket
258a+ SICAV Monviso8a+ Investimenti Sgr SpaHedgeEURadd to basket
26A Plus DynamiqueA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
27A Plus ObligationsA Plus FinanceFixed InterestEURadd to basket
28A Plus PatrimoineA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
29A Plus SecuriteA Plus FinanceMoney MarketEURadd to basket
30A Plus TalentsA Plus FinanceMixed AssetEURadd to basket
31A&G TesoreriaA&G Fondos SpnMoney MarketEURadd to basket
32A2 Gestion Centaure Defensif 40A2 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
33A2 Gestion Platinium LatitudeA2 GestionMixed AssetEURadd to basket
34AA Alliance Trust European Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
35AA Dana US Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
36AA European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
37AA MMF Alger US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
38AA MMF AQS Europe Long ShortABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
39AA MMF Aristotle US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
40AA MMF Blackrock Asia Pacific ex-Japan EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
41AA MMF Blackrock Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
42AA MMF Boston Partners US Smaller Companies EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
43AA MMF Comfort Invest IIABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
44AA MMF Comfort Invest IIIABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
45AA MMF Comfort Invest IVABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
46AA MMF EdenTree European Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
47AA MMF Edinburgh Partners European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
48AA MMF FoM Asia-Pacific EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
49AA MMF FoM Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
50AA MMF FoM Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
51AA MMF FoM Euro Corporate Bonds Duration HedgedABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
52AA MMF FoM Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
53AA MMF FoM European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
54AA MMF FoM Flexible BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
55AA MMF FoM North American EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
56AA MMF Global Property IndexABN AMRO Investment SolutionsPropertyEURadd to basket
57AA MMF Global Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
58AA MMF Henderson European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
59AA MMF Henderson European Smaller Companies EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
60AA MMF Hermes European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
61AA MMF Insight Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
62AA MMF Insight Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
63AA MMF Investec Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
64AA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
65AA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate Bonds Duration HedgedABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
66AA MMF Loomis Sayles US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
67AA MMF M&G Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
68AA MMF Natixis Euro Government BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
69AA MMF Numeric Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
70AA MMF Parnassus US Sustainable EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
71AA MMF Pioneer European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
72AA MMF Profile 1ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
73AA MMF Profile 2ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
74AA MMF Profile 3ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
75AA MMF Profile 4ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
76AA MMF Profile 5ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
77AA MMF Profile 6ABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
78AA MMF Prospery DefensiveABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
79AA MMF Prospery GrowthABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
80AA MMF Pzena European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
81AA MMF Pzena US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
82AA MMF Robeco Quant Duration Global BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
83AA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate BondsABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
84AA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate Bonds Duration HedgedABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEURadd to basket
85AA MMF TCW US EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
86AA MMF Verzekeringen ProfileABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEURadd to basket
87AA MMF Wellington European EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEURadd to basket
88AA MMF William Blair Emerging Market EquitiesABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSDadd to basket
89AAE Global StrategyIFM Independent Fund ManagemenEquityCHFadd to basket
90AAM Opportunistic EquityAAM SicavEquityEURadd to basket
91AAM Opportunistic Flex BondAAM SicavMixed AssetEURadd to basket
92AAZ CapitalisationLa Financiere Desselligny SAFixed InterestEURadd to basket
93AAZ ChallengerLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
94AAZ Prestige OrLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
95AAZ SpecialLa Financiere Desselligny SAEquityEURadd to basket
96AB ACM Canadian Corporate PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
97AB ACM Emerging Market Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
98AB ACM US Corporate (USD) PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
99AB ACM US Corporate PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
100AB All China Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
101AB All Market Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
102AB All Market Total Return PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
103AB American Growth PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
104AB American Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
105AB Asia Ex Japan Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
106AB Asia Income Opportunities PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
107AB Asia Pacific Local Currency Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
108AB AXA High Yield Loan II PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
109AB Blended Style International PortfolioAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
110AB Bond Inflation StrategyAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
111AB China A Shares Value Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
112AB China Bond PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestCNYadd to basket
113AB China Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityCNYadd to basket
114AB China Opportunity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
115AB Columbus Global Corporate Low VolAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
116AB Concentrated Global Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
117AB Concentrated US Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
118AB Conservative Wealth StrategyAlliance BernsteinMixed AssetUSDadd to basket
119AB Diversified Yield Plus PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestGBPadd to basket
120AB Dynamic All Market PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
121AB Dynamic Diversified PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
122AB Emerging Market Corporate Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
123AB Emerging Market Debt Total ReturnAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
124AB Emerging Market Local Currency Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
125AB Emerging Markets Debt PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
126AB Emerging Markets Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
127AB Emerging Markets Growth PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
128AB Emerging Markets Multi Asset PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Mixed AssetUSDadd to basket
129AB Emerging Markets Multi Asset PortfolioAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
130AB Emerging Markets Value PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
131AB Equity IncomeAlliance BernsteinEquityUSDadd to basket
132AB ESG Responsible Global Factor PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
133AB Euro High Yield PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
134AB European Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityEURadd to basket
135AB European Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
136AB Eurozone Bond PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestEURadd to basket
137AB Eurozone Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityEURadd to basket
138AB Financial Credit PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
139AB Fixed Maturity Bond 2020 PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
140AB Fixed Maturity Bond 2020-A PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
141AB Frontier Markets ValueAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
142AB Global BondAlliance BernsteinFixed InterestUSDadd to basket
143AB Global Bond II PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
144AB Global Bond PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
145AB Global Core Equity PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
146AB Global Equity Blend PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
147AB Global Equity Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityUSDadd to basket
148AB Global Factor PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)EquityGBPadd to basket
149AB Global High Yield PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket
150AB Global Income PortfolioAllianceBernstein (Luxembourg)Fixed InterestUSDadd to basket