Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
60 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAA Alliance Trust European Sustainable Equities A Cap EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR104.684.013.4n/aadd to basket
2[+]chartAA Dana US Sustainable Equities A Cap USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD106.843.07.5n/aadd to basket
3[+]chartAA European Equities F EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR117.232.3n/an/aadd to basket
4[+]chartAA MMF Alger US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR270.243.113.656.5add to basket
5[+]chartAA MMF Aristotle Boston US Smaller Companies Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD106.15-1.7n/an/aadd to basket
6[+]chartAA MMF Aristotle US Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD177.204.612.738.1add to basket
7[+]chartAA MMF Blackrock Euro Government Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR105.513.06.14.6add to basket
8[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest II BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR108.252.26.26.2add to basket
9[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest III BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR112.982.37.210.2add to basket
10[+]chartAA MMF Comfort Invest IV BABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR119.672.58.715.5add to basket
11[+]chartAA MMF EdenTree European Sustainable Equities DABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR98.880.38.0n/aadd to basket
12[+]chartAA MMF FoM Asia-Pacific Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD55.83-2.52.514.2add to basket
13[+]chartAA MMF FoM Emerging Market Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR102.25-2.69.916.1add to basket
14[+]chartAA MMF FoM Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR110.043.05.97.0add to basket
15[+]chartAA MMF FoM Euro Corporate Bonds Duration Hedged CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR103.131.83.23.0add to basket
16[+]chartAA MMF FoM Euro Government Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR119.712.85.62.4add to basket
17[+]chartAA MMF FoM European Equities A EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR64.630.05.813.4add to basket
18[+]chartAA MMF FoM Flexible Bonds C USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestUSD117.114.19.913.3add to basket
19[+]chartAA MMF FoM North American Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD97.181.77.834.1add to basket
20[+]chartAA MMF Global Sustainable Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR178.185.614.033.7add to basket
21[+]chartAA MMF Henderson European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR104.441.010.213.1add to basket
22[+]chartAA MMF Henderson European Smaller Companies Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR156.24-1.47.318.2add to basket
23[+]chartAA MMF Hermes European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR139.792.94.812.5add to basket
24[+]chartAA MMF Insight Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR109.043.05.56.3add to basket
25[+]chartAA MMF Insight Euro Government Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR105.773.06.04.8add to basket
26[+]chartAA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR113.052.65.86.2add to basket
27[+]chartAA MMF Kempen Euro Corporate Bonds Duration Hedged CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR104.441.53.22.1add to basket
28[+]chartAA MMF Loomis Sayles US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR243.280.415.747.1add to basket
29[+]chartAA MMF M&G Emerging Market Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD96.54-4.09.1n/aadd to basket
30[+]chartAA MMF Numeric Emerging Market Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD114.39-5.70.514.5add to basket
31[+]chartAA MMF Parnassus US Sustainable Equities A EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR129.507.019.1n/aadd to basket
32[+]chartAA MMF Pioneer European Equities A EURABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR102.642.67.4n/aadd to basket
33[+]chartAA MMF Profile 1 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR110.861.83.62.1add to basket
34[+]chartAA MMF Profile 2 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR155.152.35.97.6add to basket
35[+]chartAA MMF Profile 3 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR158.042.06.310.7add to basket
36[+]chartAA MMF Profile 4 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR196.261.67.613.9add to basket
37[+]chartAA MMF Profile 5 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR206.541.68.518.3add to basket
38[+]chartAA MMF Profile 6 AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR196.910.98.320.2add to basket
39[+]chartAA MMF Pzena European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR141.31-6.5-2.310.7add to basket
40[+]chartAA MMF Pzena US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR158.99-2.80.414.4add to basket
41[+]chartAA MMF Robeco Quant Duration Global Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR102.222.26.6n/aadd to basket
42[+]chartAA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate Bonds AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR127.373.67.09.3add to basket
43[+]chartAA MMF Schroder Euro Corporate Bonds Duration Hedged CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR106.912.03.94.9add to basket
44[+]chartAA MMF Stable Return C CapABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR98.79-0.8n/an/aadd to basket
45[+]chartAA MMF Sustainable Profile 4 ABN AMRO Profil N - nachhaltigABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR108.132.3n/an/aadd to basket
46[+]chartAA MMF TCW US Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR171.381.85.616.5add to basket
47[+]chartAA MMF Verzekeringen Profile 6AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR174.372.510.527.0add to basket
48[+]chartAA MMF Wellington European Equities AABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR168.382.510.822.0add to basket
49[+]chartAA MMF William Blair Emerging Market Equities A USDABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityUSD107.48-0.317.620.7add to basket
50[+]chartABN AMRO European Convertibles CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR176.75-0.40.5-4.4add to basket
51[+]chartABN AMRO Global Convertibles CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR3,408.38-2.0-0.90.6add to basket
52[+]chartABN AMRO Total Return Global Equities CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR721.002.06.07.3add to basket
53[+]chartEuro Short Term Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR4,024.30-0.1-0.4-1.1add to basket
54[+]chartEuro Sustainable Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR2,467.112.04.51.9add to basket
55[+]chartEuro Sustainable Equities NCABN AMRO Investment SolutionsEquityEUR40.603.214.126.3add to basket
56[+]chartEuro Sustainable Money Market CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR49,609.50-0.2-0.4-1.3add to basket
57[+]chartEuropean Convertibles Moderate IABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR289,203.710.21.6-0.3add to basket
58[+]chartFrench Equities CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMixed AssetEUR123.202.210.524.3add to basket
59[+]chartNeuflize Euro Tresorerie CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsMoney MarketEUR1,789.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
60[+]chartTotal Return Global Bonds CABN AMRO Investment SolutionsFixed InterestEUR1,835.102.23.22.6add to basket