Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
367 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartActions 50 DisAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR25.533.93.813.1add to basket
2[+]chartAmundi 12 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR10,486.490.10.0-0.7add to basket
3[+]chartAmundi 12-24 M I EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR125,308.271.30.72.3add to basket
4[+]chartAmundi 24 MAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR1,809.711.70.23.4add to basket
5[+]chartAmundi 3 M EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,966.38-0.2-0.3-0.9add to basket
6[+]chartAmundi ABS ICAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR244,165.950.30.52.7add to basket
7[+]chartAmundi Absolute Global Macro Bonds & Currencies Low Vol SE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR109.330.90.8-3.2add to basket
8[+]chartAmundi Absolute Return Credit F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR100.561.61.52.7add to basket
9[+]chartAmundi Absolute Return European Equity G EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR5.000.60.3n/aadd to basket
10[+]chartAmundi Absolute Return Multi-Strategy C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR48.2848.281.6-1.0-3.2add to basket
11[+]chartAmundi Actions Asie PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR33.745.63.220.3add to basket
12[+]chartAmundi Actions Emergents P EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR580.441.08.718.7add to basket
13[+]chartAmundi Actions Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR159.734.40.423.5add to basket
14[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR10,542,546.105.54.423.8add to basket
15[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR206.645.33.922.3add to basket
16[+]chartAmundi Actions Europe PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR116.474.90.811.1add to basket
17[+]chartAmundi Actions Foncier P C DisAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR186.671.91.612.6add to basket
18[+]chartAmundi Actions France P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR33.505.8-1.622.2add to basket
19[+]chartAmundi Actions Minergior PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR81.274.31.15.5add to basket
20[+]chartAmundi Actions Objectif Variance I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR160,071.994.35.711.5add to basket
21[+]chartAmundi Actions OR PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR130.8727.154.5-0.1add to basket
22[+]chartAmundi Actions PMEAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR701.701.6-8.125.0add to basket
23[+]chartAmundi Actions Ressources Naturelles PAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyEUR101.89-0.1-3.616.7add to basket
24[+]chartAmundi Actions Restructurations PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR459.684.2-0.617.3add to basket
25[+]chartAmundi Actions Silver Age ESR FCAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR272.273.70.717.6add to basket
26[+]chartAmundi Actions USA ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR84.2711.08.440.7add to basket
27[+]chartAmundi ActionsFrance ISR P DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR164.856.85.235.3add to basket
28[+]chartAmundi AFD Avenirs Durables P1Amundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR122.643.23.32.0add to basket
29[+]chartAmundi Aggregate EuroAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR13,639.61-0.1-0.7-2.3add to basket
30[+]chartAmundi Asia Equity Concentrated AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD29.70-6.3-7.38.9add to basket
31[+]chartAmundi Best Selection TopAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR5.293.91.67.0add to basket
32[+]chartAmundi Bft Optimal Income AEAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR100.860.7-1.51.3add to basket
33[+]chartAmundi Bond Asian Local Debt AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD110.002.69.24.0add to basket
34[+]chartAmundi Capital Islamic BRIC Quant CAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD211.233.213.633.3add to basket
35[+]chartAmundi Cash CorporateAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR233,451.96-0.1-0.3-0.7add to basket
36[+]chartAmundi Cash EUR A2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR99.52-0.2-0.5-1.4add to basket
37[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SriAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR218,376.19-0.1-0.3-0.8add to basket
38[+]chartAmundi Cash Institutions SRI EAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR9,940.80-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
39[+]chartAmundi Cash USD A2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketUSD107.861.32.65.8add to basket
40[+]chartAmundi China Equity A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR14.87-3.63.021.0add to basket
41[+]chartAmundi Colombes 2Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR11,342.362.84.73.7add to basket
42[+]chartAmundi Convertibles Euroland PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR633.790.5-2.41.3add to basket
43[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi AudaceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR835.624.94.813.7add to basket
44[+]chartAmundi Coupole IM Multi PrudenceAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR665.802.53.60.4add to basket
45[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Agriculture SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD103.513.1-2.111.8add to basket
46[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Gold Mines FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD35.7921.741.9-8.2add to basket
47[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Lifestyles FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD158.064.9-4.428.1add to basket
48[+]chartAmundi CPR Global Resources SU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.ACommodity/EnergyUSD69.065.74.113.3add to basket
49[+]chartAmundi Credit 1-3 Euro PAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR132.680.30.40.3add to basket
50[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro I2Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR9,518,369.864.36.79.8add to basket
51[+]chartAmundi Credit Euro ISR PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR131.393.85.65.7add to basket
52[+]chartAmundi Danone Communities Investissement Responsible S1Amundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR51.19-0.3-0.7-2.1add to basket
53[+]chartAmundi Danone.Communities D.Monetaire ISR PLUSAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR59.670.90.9-0.4add to basket
54[+]chartAmundi Dividendo ItaliaAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR6.782.0-3.129.2add to basket
55[+]chartAmundi Emerging Europe & Mediterranean Equity A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR18.7519.5911.920.025.8add to basket
56[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Blended Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR100.813.08.1n/aadd to basket
57[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Bond A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR18.2318.967.918.217.4add to basket
58[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Corporate Bond F2H Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD120.090.0-0.41.2add to basket
59[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Corporate High Yield Bond C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR74.525.714.813.7add to basket
60[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Equity Focus F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD98.76-3.20.69.5add to basket
61[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR108.432.96.41.6add to basket
62[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD73.831.89.05.9add to basket
63[+]chartAmundi Emerging Markets Short-Term Bond C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD52.690.64.55.4add to basket
64[+]chartAmundi Emerging World Equity FU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD90.91-1.91.112.4add to basket
65[+]chartAmundi Equity ASEAN A2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD90.46-1.11.13.3add to basket
66[+]chartAmundi Equity Emerging Conservative AU Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD105.15-5.8-3.24.8add to basket
67[+]chartAmundi Equity Japan Target A Cap JPYAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPY20,559.03-0.7-11.230.1add to basket
68[+]chartAmundi Equity MENA F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD139.40-3.61.623.3add to basket
69[+]chartAmundi Etoile Pea SereniteAmundi SGR S.p.AMoney MarketEUR4,907.36-0.3-0.5-1.5add to basket
70[+]chartAmundi Eureka Energia Doppia Opportunita 2018Amundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR6.04n/an/an/aadd to basket
71[+]chartAmundi Euro Aggregate Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR140.215.97.46.6add to basket
72[+]chartAmundi Euro Alpha Bond E2 EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR4.871.4-1.6n/aadd to basket
73[+]chartAmundi Euro Corporate Bond AE Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR12.163.85.66.2add to basket
74[+]chartAmundi Euro Corporate Short Term Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR97.810.10.0-0.9add to basket
75[+]chartAmundi Euro Government Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR140.257.28.63.6add to basket
76[+]chartAmundi Euro High Yield Bond A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR22.613.74.510.2add to basket
77[+]chartAmundi Euro High Yield Short Term Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR104.340.60.50.9add to basket
78[+]chartAmundi Euro Inflation Bond A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR150.245.10.52.1add to basket
79[+]chartAmundi Euro Multi-Asset Target Income G2 QTIAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR4.652.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
80[+]chartAmundi Euro Strategic Bond A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR98.473.14.12.3add to basket
81[+]chartAmundi Euroland Equity A EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR7.884.41.419.9add to basket
82[+]chartAmundi Euroland Equity Dynamic Multi Factors A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR102.645.33.2n/aadd to basket
83[+]chartAmundi Euroland Equity Risk Parity A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR124.044.73.124.1add to basket
84[+]chartAmundi Euroland Equity Small Cap F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR177.452.0-5.714.3add to basket
85[+]chartAmundi European Convertible Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR108.30-1.1-5.4-5.5add to basket
86[+]chartAmundi European Equity Conservative F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR154.355.35.614.8add to basket
87[+]chartAmundi European Equity Dynamic Multi Factors A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR105.944.94.9n/aadd to basket
88[+]chartAmundi European Equity Risk Parity I AD Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR1,054.264.34.5n/aadd to basket
89[+]chartAmundi European Equity Small Cap B EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR91.180.9-6.79.7add to basket
90[+]chartAmundi European Equity Target Income C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR62.771.10.13.7add to basket
91[+]chartAmundi European Equity Value C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR81.073.8-2.618.5add to basket
92[+]chartAmundi First Eagle Amundi Income Builder AU2-MD Inc USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSD92.402.43.113.1add to basket
93[+]chartAmundi Global Aggregate Bond F2H Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD130.011.5-2.31.7add to basket
94[+]chartAmundi Global Aggregate Total Return Ex-Japan I USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD1,012.513.74.3n/aadd to basket
95[+]chartAmundi Global Bond A Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD29.997.610.08.9add to basket
96[+]chartAmundi Global Convertible Bond A Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR12.54-1.6-2.7-0.5add to basket
97[+]chartAmundi Global Corporate Bond A AD Dis USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD133.007.010.312.7add to basket
98[+]chartAmundi Global Ecology ESG C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD71.485.42.020.7add to basket
99[+]chartAmundi Global Equity Conservative F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD138.165.14.622.9add to basket
100[+]chartAmundi Global Equity Dynamic Multi Factors A Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD110.756.24.4n/aadd to basket
101[+]chartAmundi Global Equity Target Income C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD90.533.3-0.515.1add to basket
102[+]chartAmundi Global High Yield Bond F2 Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD122.224.85.717.4add to basket
103[+]chartAmundi Global Inflation Bond F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR104.491.1-1.3-5.2add to basket
104[+]chartAmundi Global InfrastructureAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR57.366.610.4n/aadd to basket
105[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Bonds & Currencies F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR93.630.70.7-4.5add to basket
106[+]chartAmundi Global Macro Forex F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AHedgeEUR95.75-0.5-2.6-4.6add to basket
107[+]chartAmundi Global Multi Asset Conservative C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR53.5253.525.45.85.0add to basket
108[+]chartAmundi Global Multi Asset Target Income C USDAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetUSD51.433.42.16.1add to basket
109[+]chartAmundi Global Multi-Asset C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR94.084.94.511.3add to basket
110[+]chartAmundi Global Perspectives F2 Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR104.384.21.93.7add to basket
111[+]chartAmundi Global Subordinated Bond E2 QTDAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR5.565.76.616.6add to basket
112[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Euro Agg Corporate SRI AE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR115.133.45.2n/aadd to basket
113[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Euro Corp BBB 1-5 UCITS ETF DR AccAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR51.861.82.5n/aadd to basket
114[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays Global Agg 500M RE AccAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR98.83n/an/an/aadd to basket
115[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays US Corp BBB 1-5 UCITS ETF DR AccAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD54.753.46.7n/aadd to basket
116[+]chartAmundi Index Barclays US Gov Inflation Linked Bond UCITS ETF DR AccAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD54.594.67.2n/aadd to basket
117[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Europe Low Carbon AE EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR112.894.23.7n/aadd to basket
118[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Low Carbon UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR264.078.58.638.0add to basket
119[+]chartAmundi Index Equity Global Multi Smart Allocation Scientific Beta UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR424.518.47.130.4add to basket
120[+]chartAmundi Index Euro Corporate SRI 0-3 Y UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR49.89n/an/an/aadd to basket
121[+]chartAmundi Index FTSE EPRA Nareit Global UCITS ETF DR DisAmundi SGR S.p.APropertyEUR61.128.217.2n/aadd to basket
122[+]chartAmundi Index J.P. Morgan Global GBI Govies AHE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR141.644.97.72.2add to basket
123[+]chartAmundi Index JP Morgan EMU Govies IG AE Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR122.427.310.2n/aadd to basket
124[+]chartAmundi Index JP Morgan GBI Global Govies A4HEAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR108.705.08.7n/aadd to basket
125[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Emerging Markets RE Dis EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR127.18-0.56.618.6add to basket
126[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Emerging Markets SRI AE Acc EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR101.360.8n/an/aadd to basket
127[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI EMU AE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR174.846.13.828.9add to basket
128[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Europe AE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR192.115.15.825.3add to basket
129[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Europe SRI UCITS ETF DR AccAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR55.397.49.5n/aadd to basket
130[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Japan UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR199.237.93.122.3add to basket
131[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI North America AE CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR362.139.510.045.2add to basket
132[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI Pacific ex Japan UCITS ETF DR EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR556.744.611.427.3add to basket
133[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI USA SRI UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR57.1311.613.6n/aadd to basket
134[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI World MU CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD105.605.52.2n/aadd to basket
135[+]chartAmundi Index MSCI World SRI UCITS ETF DRAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR56.2710.211.4n/aadd to basket
136[+]chartAmundi Index S&P 500 RE DisAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR203.819.810.347.0add to basket
137[+]chartAmundi Index US Corp SRI UCITS ETF DR AccAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestUSD56.577.912.3n/aadd to basket
138[+]chartAmundi Inflation Monde PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR127.611.3-0.8-3.7add to basket
139[+]chartAmundi Inflation Protect DurationAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR55,808.97-8.9-15.3-9.3add to basket
140[+]chartAmundi Interinvest Capital Balanced C EURAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR1,876.835.45.16.6add to basket
141[+]chartAmundi Interinvest China I Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD1,854.691.712.711.8add to basket
142[+]chartAmundi Islamic Asia Pacific Quant C CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD120.39-0.7-3.219.3add to basket
143[+]chartAmundi Japan Equity F Cap EURAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR5.45n/an/an/aadd to basket
144[+]chartAmundi Japan Equity Value F2 Cap JPYAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityJPY16,913.00-0.4-11.812.3add to basket
145[+]chartAmundi KBI Actions Monde CapAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR35,626.804.42.621.0add to basket
146[+]chartAmundi Latin America Equity A Cap USDAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityUSD477.51-4.314.828.6add to basket
147[+]chartAmundi LCL Actions EuropeAmundi SGR S.p.AEquityEUR122.113.91.115.7add to basket
148[+]chartAmundi LCL Investissement Prudent PAmundi SGR S.p.AMixed AssetEUR128.944.05.34.4add to basket
149[+]chartAmundi LCR Covered Bond Europe IAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR18,306.961.00.7-0.8add to basket
150[+]chartAmundi Midvaleurs Europe PAmundi SGR S.p.AFixed InterestEUR755.451.8-5.115.8add to basket