Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
115 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAZ Active Selection AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.09-3.3-8.62.9add to basket
2[+]chartAZ Active Strategy AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.81-0.2-2.3-3.7add to basket
3[+]chartAZ Aggregate Bond Euro Plus AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR7.474.65.92.9add to basket
4[+]chartAZ Alternative Carry Opportunity A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.84-1.1-2.5n/aadd to basket
5[+]chartAZ Alternative Cash A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.530.2-1.91.7add to basket
6[+]chartAZ Alternative Smart Risk Premia A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.47-10.6n/an/aadd to basket
7[+]chartAZ American Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.516.76.726.8add to basket
8[+]chartAZ Arbitrage A-AZ Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.82-1.5-0.8-4.0add to basket
9[+]chartAZ Arbitrage Plus A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.89-0.30.4-3.2add to basket
10[+]chartAZ Asset Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.563.011.515.6add to basket
11[+]chartAZ Asset Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.751.11.3-0.3add to basket
12[+]chartAZ Asset Power AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.664.05.712.3add to basket
13[+]chartAZ Asset Timing A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.38-1.9-4.0-9.4add to basket
14[+]chartAZ Best Bond AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.845.111.06.5add to basket
15[+]chartAZ Bond - Enhanced Yield A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR5.27-0.2-0.4-1.1add to basket
16[+]chartAZ Bond - Income Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.16-0.4-0.5-2.0add to basket
17[+]chartAZ Bond - Income Opportunities A-AZ Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
18[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2016 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.822.00.84.7add to basket
19[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2017 Equity Options A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.612.11.35.1add to basket
20[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2018 Equity Options AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.121.40.85.5add to basket
21[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2019 Equity Options A-AZ Cap EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.461.3-0.43.7add to basket
22[+]chartAZ Bond Target 2020 Equity Options D-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.862.21.1n/aadd to basket
23[+]chartAZ Carry Strategies A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.92-0.8-2.7-1.9add to basket
24[+]chartAZ Cat Bond Plus AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.10-0.6-2.7-3.6add to basket
25[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Corporate Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.603.13.93.6add to basket
26[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic European A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR7.091.4-0.79.1add to basket
27[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Global A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.452.0-1.515.7add to basket
28[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic Government Bond A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.984.35.52.7add to basket
29[+]chartAZ CGM Opportunistic USD Corporate Bond A-AZ Acc USDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD5.153.76.3n/aadd to basket
30[+]chartAZ Commodity Alpha Trading AAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR4.97-1.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
31[+]chartAZ Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.696.27.54.4add to basket
32[+]chartAZ Convertible Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.790.7-1.5-4.4add to basket
33[+]chartAZ Core Brands A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.72-0.8-2.3-3.1add to basket
34[+]chartAZ Credit AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.170.8-0.1-2.2add to basket
35[+]chartAZ Dividend Premium A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.461.30.44.6add to basket
36[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Asia BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR9.101.39.815.5add to basket
37[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.739.720.826.9add to basket
38[+]chartAZ Emerging Market Latin America AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.95-3.119.512.0add to basket
39[+]chartAZ Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.664.914.17.7add to basket
40[+]chartAZ Emerging Markets Local Currency Bond A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.262.910.31.4add to basket
41[+]chartAZ Equity - Global ESG A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.11n/an/an/aadd to basket
42[+]chartAZ Equity - New World Opportunities A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
43[+]chartAZ Equity Escalator A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.040.8n/an/aadd to basket
44[+]chartAZ Equity Greater China A retail USDAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSD4.98-3.1n/an/aadd to basket
45[+]chartAZ Equity Options A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.28-1.1-2.76.1add to basket
46[+]chartAZ European Dynamic AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.360.9-1.5-1.8add to basket
47[+]chartAZ European Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.893.13.718.6add to basket
48[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Absolute AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.553.5-3.311.7add to basket
49[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Alpha Plus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.57-1.3-2.2-1.7add to basket
50[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Conservative AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.423.01.112.0add to basket
51[+]chartAZ Formula 1 Dynamic Trading AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR6.150.30.3-0.6add to basket
52[+]chartAZ Formula Commodity Trading AAZ Fund ManagementCommodity/EnergyEUR2.28-4.6-7.0-10.5add to basket
53[+]chartAZ Global Currencies & Rates A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.400.96.5-2.5add to basket
54[+]chartAZ Global Emerging Markets Dividend A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.624.712.716.8add to basket
55[+]chartAZ Global Emerging Markets Equity A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.04-1.09.07.9add to basket
56[+]chartAZ Global Equity AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR7.156.47.722.7add to basket
57[+]chartAZ Global Growth Selector A-AZAZ Fund ManagementEquityUSD5.845.1-1.4n/aadd to basket
58[+]chartAZ Global Infrastructure A AccAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.564.88.5n/aadd to basket
59[+]chartAZ Global Macro A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR2.59-13.2-19.2-39.9add to basket
60[+]chartAZ Global Sukuk A IncAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.256.512.27.1add to basket
61[+]chartAZ Global Unconstrained Bond BAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR4.68-8.4-13.3-14.0add to basket
62[+]chartAZ High Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.570.3-0.4-2.4add to basket
63[+]chartAZ Hybrid Bonds A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.832.12.05.5add to basket
64[+]chartAZ Income A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.335.46.22.4add to basket
65[+]chartAZ Institutional Target A-AZ Corporate DisAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.572.51.10.1add to basket
66[+]chartAZ Intraday Trading AAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.79-1.4-2.2n/aadd to basket
67[+]chartAZ Italian Excellence 3.0 A-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.951.9-0.7n/aadd to basket
68[+]chartAZ Italian Excellence 7.0 A-AZAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.752.1-4.2n/aadd to basket
69[+]chartAZ Italian Trend BAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR3.762.5-3.926.6add to basket
70[+]chartAZ Japan Champion AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.087.50.514.8add to basket
71[+]chartAZ Lira Plus A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.27-0.75.1-6.1add to basket
72[+]chartAZ Long Term Value AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR9.354.73.318.2add to basket
73[+]chartAZ Macro Volatility A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR3.910.20.9-4.9add to basket
74[+]chartAZ Market Neutral A-AZAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR3.88-3.9-7.2-15.3add to basket
75[+]chartAZ Multi Asset 5 Years Global Bond A Retail Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.162.00.9n/aadd to basket
76[+]chartAZ Multi Asset ABS A Retail EurAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.080.5-0.7n/aadd to basket
77[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Asia Absolute SGD EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR2.91-1.08.5n/aadd to basket
78[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Best Value A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR3.51-11.1-22.0n/aadd to basket
79[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Brazil Value A Platform USDAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD6.13-3.331.5n/aadd to basket
80[+]chartAZ Multi Asset BTPortfolio A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.015.77.4n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartAZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multi Strategy A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR5.062.30.73.2add to basket
82[+]chartAZ Multi Asset CGM Alternative Multistrategy Bond A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.850.4-1.6-3.5add to basket
83[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Tactical Asset Allocation A retailAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.643.6-8.3n/aadd to basket
84[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Global Value A retailAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR4.33-3.7-6.9-15.8add to basket
85[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Commodity Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR2.58-3.7-5.31.2add to basket
86[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Europe D ATW Hedged USDAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.362.92.3n/aadd to basket
87[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Italy T A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR5.683.9-1.238.7add to basket
88[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional Macro Dynamic Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.771.21.89.0add to basket
89[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Institutional T A EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.460.01.624.0add to basket
90[+]chartAZ Multi Asset MAMG Global Sukuk A ME Dis AEDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestAED4.835.07.8n/aadd to basket
91[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renaissance Opportunity Bond A Retail EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.072.12.1n/aadd to basket
92[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities Fixed Income A EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.59-0.37.75.2add to basket
93[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Renminbi Opportunities MasterAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR6.63-0.57.06.1add to basket
94[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Romeo AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.881.92.4n/aadd to basket
95[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Sustainable Equity Trend A Retail EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.155.48.7n/aadd to basket
96[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Sustainable Hybrid Bonds A Retail Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.523.95.010.6add to basket
97[+]chartAZ Multi Asset Venus AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.072.43.0n/aadd to basket
98[+]chartAZ Multi Asset World Trading A EURAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.560.8-2.33.6add to basket
99[+]chartAZ Munis Yield B AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.113.85.2n/aadd to basket
100[+]chartAZ Patriot A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.0312.317.211.0add to basket
101[+]chartAZ QBond AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.28-0.20.0-2.3add to basket
102[+]chartAZ Qinternational A AccAZ Fund ManagementHedgeEUR4.72-2.0-5.3-8.2add to basket
103[+]chartAZ QProtection AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.92-1.0-2.1-4.3add to basket
104[+]chartAZ QTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR4.880.7-0.70.1add to basket
105[+]chartAZ Real Plus A-AZ AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR5.201.322.76.3add to basket
106[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities A Acc EURAZ Fund ManagementMoney MarketEUR4.52-5.7-4.4-9.1add to basket
107[+]chartAZ Renminbi Opportunities Fixed Income A-AZAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.19-0.96.62.2add to basket
108[+]chartAZ Short Term Global High Yield A-AZ Acc USDAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestUSD5.232.02.74.8add to basket
109[+]chartAZ Small Cap Europe AAZ Fund ManagementEquityEUR6.633.4-2.812.6add to basket
110[+]chartAZ Solidity A AccAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.695.46.85.3add to basket
111[+]chartAZ Strategic Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetUSD5.322.84.5n/aadd to basket
112[+]chartAZ StrategicTrend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR6.981.11.311.0add to basket
113[+]chartAZ Top Rating A AccAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR5.370.80.52.4add to basket
114[+]chartAZ Trend AAZ Fund ManagementMixed AssetEUR8.47-1.0-0.516.6add to basket
115[+]chartAZ US Income AAZ Fund ManagementFixed InterestEUR6.234.07.9-1.2add to basket