Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
62 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartCIC Associations Court Terme C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR87,603.940.30.60.1add to basket
2[+]chartCIC Avenir Alizes CCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR882.991.82.76.5add to basket
3[+]chartCIC Brongniart PatrimoineCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR528.571.20.33.2add to basket
4[+]chartCIC Brongniart Pme DiversifieCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR119.742.8-10.715.8add to basket
5[+]chartCIC Brongniart Varifonds CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR114.331.52.51.1add to basket
6[+]chartCIC CIC Union Convertibles AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR32.921.5-3.80.4add to basket
7[+]chartCIC Dynamique Europe AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR46.681.3-4.16.9add to basket
8[+]chartCIC Dynamique InternationalCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR47.053.0-0.215.2add to basket
9[+]chartCIC EntrepreneursCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR1,947.251.5-6.71.9add to basket
10[+]chartCIC Equilibre Europe IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR21.181.1-3.6-1.0add to basket
11[+]chartCIC Equilibre International AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR109.274.63.911.8add to basket
12[+]chartCIC Euro Actions AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR28.456.46.123.8add to basket
13[+]chartCIC EURO EQUITIES AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,027.737.05.624.0add to basket
14[+]chartCIC EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR34.548.46.716.5add to basket
15[+]chartCIC Europe Growth C AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR6,617.418.93.319.4add to basket
16[+]chartCIC Europe Value RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR145.062.1-4.17.2add to basket
17[+]chartCIC Evolution DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR27,087.460.20.10.0add to basket
18[+]chartCIC France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR54.455.86.433.0add to basket
19[+]chartCIC France EmploiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR197.313.64.72.2add to basket
20[+]chartCIC Gestion Privee Obligataire IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR374.87-0.20.1-1.9add to basket
21[+]chartCIC Global Emerging MarketsCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR361.683.416.417.8add to basket
22[+]chartCIC GLOBAL GOLDCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR29.0324.749.3-7.2add to basket
23[+]chartCIC High Yield DCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR667.544.04.310.2add to basket
24[+]chartCIC Micro CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR7.030.1-16.49.8add to basket
25[+]chartCIC Objectif Environnement AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR10.006.87.422.9add to basket
26[+]chartCIC Obli Court Terme AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR189.020.00.0-1.9add to basket
27[+]chartCIC Obli ISRCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,621.130.50.9-0.5add to basket
28[+]chartCIC Obligations AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR58.961.62.20.1add to basket
29[+]chartCIC Pea SereniteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR192.130.0-0.10.0add to basket
30[+]chartCIC Pierre IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR98.41-1.6-2.316.1add to basket
31[+]chartCIC Selection PeaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR12.637.13.119.7add to basket
32[+]chartCIC Stratigestion DynamiqueCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR18.380.1-4.48.2add to basket
33[+]chartCIC Stratigestion EquilibreCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.28-0.8-6.20.4add to basket
34[+]chartCIC Stratigestion TempereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR29.14-0.5-4.10.1add to basket
35[+]chartCIC Tempere EuropeCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR93.81-4.1-9.9-9.9add to basket
36[+]chartCIC Tempere International IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR203.313.33.66.1add to basket
37[+]chartCIC Tresorerie AaamCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR64,309.13-0.2-0.4-1.2add to basket
38[+]chartCIC Union CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR509,483.56-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
39[+]chartCIC Union Corpo 3 5CM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR128.181.92.93.1add to basket
40[+]chartCIC Union Dollar CashCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketUSD1,853.831.42.75.8add to basket
41[+]chartCIC Union Dynamique Court Terme RCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR2,617.45-1.2-2.8-2.7add to basket
42[+]chartCIC Union Euro Plus RCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR104.71-1.0-8.73.3add to basket
43[+]chartCIC Union France AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR4,796.236.06.535.2add to basket
44[+]chartCIC Union High Yield Short Duration AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR109.610.90.65.2add to basket
45[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Amerique 500CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR426.405.11.634.0add to basket
46[+]chartCIC Union Indiciel Japon 225CM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR165.892.3-5.833.1add to basket
47[+]chartCIC Union InflationCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR112.112.32.13.9add to basket
48[+]chartCIC Union Mid CapCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR57.689.0-0.915.2add to basket
49[+]chartCIC Union Obli 2019 CCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR146.370.41.21.5add to basket
50[+]chartCIC Union Obli 7-10 AnsCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR5,120.705.78.67.2add to basket
51[+]chartCIC Union Obli Court TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR269.650.30.60.0add to basket
52[+]chartCIC Union Obli Internationales IncCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR132.584.23.9-5.3add to basket
53[+]chartCIC Union Obli Moyen TermeCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR349.781.52.41.2add to basket
54[+]chartCIC Union OpportunitesCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR70.307.90.915.7add to basket
55[+]chartCIC Union Pea SecuriteCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR10,747.510.0-0.10.0add to basket
56[+]chartCIC Union PlusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR190,240.22-0.1-0.3-0.6add to basket
57[+]chartCIC Union Strategie GarantiCM-CIC Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR1,217.31-0.10.1-0.4add to basket
58[+]chartCIC Union Taux VariableCM-CIC Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR1,818.740.10.0-0.2add to basket
59[+]chartCIC Union Tresorerie Plus AccCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR2,171.290.10.0-0.1add to basket
60[+]chartCIC Unionmone PremiereCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR59,222.26-0.3-0.6-2.0add to basket
61[+]chartCIC UnionmoneplusCM-CIC Asset ManagementMoney MarketEUR593,039.30-0.1-0.2-0.6add to basket
62[+]chartCIC UsaCM-CIC Asset ManagementEquityEUR5,224.545.65.735.8add to basket