Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
136 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAbsolute Return Systematic Long Short Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR146.05-1.3-0.8-3.2add to basket
2[+]chartBelfius Belgian Allocation Y AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR332.964.13.09.4add to basket
3[+]chartBelfius Belgian Small & Mid Caps Y AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR434.476.37.015.9add to basket
4[+]chartBelfius Target Income 2032 Y Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR24.691.2-1.5n/aadd to basket
5[+]chartBIL Invest Absolute Return P Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR145.851.10.2n/aadd to basket
6[+]chartBIL Invest Bonds Emerging Markets P Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD154.864.19.6n/aadd to basket
7[+]chartBIL Invest Bonds EUR Corporate Investment Grade P Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR154.853.74.6n/aadd to basket
8[+]chartBIL Invest Bonds EUR High Yield P Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR154.113.13.2n/aadd to basket
9[+]chartBIL Invest Bonds EUR Sovereign P Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR164.667.39.8n/aadd to basket
10[+]chartBIL Invest Bonds Renta P Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR147.63-0.1-0.5n/aadd to basket
11[+]chartBIL Invest Bonds USD Corporate Investment Grade P Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD163.967.811.0n/aadd to basket
12[+]chartBIL Invest Bonds USD High Yield P Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD160.213.85.2n/aadd to basket
13[+]chartBIL Invest Bonds USD Sovereign P Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD162.035.18.5n/aadd to basket
14[+]chartBIL Invest Equities Emerging Markets P Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD126.34-2.60.5n/aadd to basket
15[+]chartBIL Invest Equities Europe P Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR142.302.9-0.7n/aadd to basket
16[+]chartBIL Invest Equities Japan P Cap JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY14,348.69-0.4-10.2n/aadd to basket
17[+]chartBIL Invest Equities US P Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD158.885.81.3n/aadd to basket
18[+]chartBIL Invest Patrimonial Defensive P AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR113.262.82.7-3.3add to basket
19[+]chartBIL Invest Patrimonial High N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1.054.04.0n/aadd to basket
20[+]chartBIL Invest Patrimonial Low N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1.033.03.0n/aadd to basket
21[+]chartBIL Invest Patrimonial Medium N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1.044.03.0n/aadd to basket
22[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Equity Market Neutral C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR159.38-5.7-5.34.6add to basket
23[+]chartCandriam Absolute Return Long Short Digital Equity C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR151.111.21.3n/aadd to basket
24[+]chartCandriam Alternative Systemat ClassiqueCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,759.3916.613.6-6.2add to basket
25[+]chartCandriam Bonds Capital Securities ClassicCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR157.965.16.2n/aadd to basket
26[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Defensive N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR155.141.0-0.60.8add to basket
27[+]chartCandriam Bonds Convertible Opportunities Classique EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR150.481.3-1.0n/aadd to basket
28[+]chartCandriam Bonds Credit Opportunities N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR183.030.71.00.9add to basket
29[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Debt Local Currencies N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD95.542.710.14.1add to basket
30[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Classique Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD2,698.574.29.112.6add to basket
31[+]chartCandriam Bonds Emerging Markets Total Return R Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD153.503.86.2n/aadd to basket
32[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Classique CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,250.086.07.65.3add to basket
33[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate Ex-Financials NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR165.743.34.62.6add to basket
34[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Corporate NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR148.283.54.94.1add to basket
35[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Diversified Classique CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,039.733.04.40.3add to basket
36[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Government NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR2,381.267.29.65.0add to basket
37[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro High Yield Classique CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,192.134.35.913.2add to basket
38[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term Distribution ClassiqueCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,326.5211.815.511.7add to basket
39[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Long Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR9,153.8311.715.310.8add to basket
40[+]chartCandriam Bonds Euro Short Term NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,951.020.20.1-1.4add to basket
41[+]chartCandriam Bonds Floating Rate Notes C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR149.420.1-0.3n/aadd to basket
42[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Government N EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR143.217.513.22.3add to basket
43[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global High Yield N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR201.923.75.59.7add to basket
44[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Inflation Short Duration NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR133.260.2-0.3-6.1add to basket
45[+]chartCandriam Bonds Global Sovereign Quality N Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR115.365.19.02.5add to basket
46[+]chartCandriam Bonds International Classique CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,026.994.56.30.4add to basket
47[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return Defensive CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR147.58-0.3-0.5n/aadd to basket
48[+]chartCandriam Bonds Total Return NCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR124.73-0.2-0.6-2.8add to basket
49[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Corporate Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR159.813.25.3n/aadd to basket
50[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Long Term Bonds C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR190.1717.222.6n/aadd to basket
51[+]chartCandriam Cleome Index Euro Short Term Bonds Y Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR33.660.10.1-2.5add to basket
52[+]chartCandriam Cordius Monitor Euro Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,576.590.30.2-0.2add to basket
53[+]chartCandriam Equities L Asia N Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD21.39-4.2-6.07.6add to basket
54[+]chartCandriam Equities L Australia N AUDCandriam Investors GroupEquityAUD1,299.3411.27.438.8add to basket
55[+]chartCandriam Equities L Biotechnology N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD404.96-5.8-8.712.1add to basket
56[+]chartCandriam Equities L Emerging Markets N Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR747.291.16.116.3add to basket
57[+]chartCandriam Equities L EMU NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR104.754.0-0.617.0add to basket
58[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Conviction N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR166.812.71.314.0add to basket
59[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Innovation NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR69.875.34.123.3add to basket
60[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR981.534.32.916.1add to basket
61[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Optimum Quality N AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR147.962.91.619.6add to basket
62[+]chartCandriam Equities L Europe Small & Mid Caps C AccCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR208.373.61.530.8add to basket
63[+]chartCandriam Equities L Global Demography NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR193.005.19.535.6add to basket
64[+]chartCandriam Equities L Japan N JPYCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY21,145.000.3-7.821.3add to basket
65[+]chartCandriam Equities L Oncology Impact C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD181.421.8n/an/aadd to basket
66[+]chartCandriam Equities L Robotics & Innovative Technology C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD217.994.71.8n/aadd to basket
67[+]chartCandriam GF Short Duration US High Yield Bonds C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD108.862.54.3n/aadd to basket
68[+]chartCandriam GF U.S. Equity Opportunities C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupHedgeUSD151.953.8-4.033.9add to basket
69[+]chartCandriam GF US Corporate Bonds C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD102.29n/an/an/aadd to basket
70[+]chartCandriam GF US High Yield Corporate Bonds C AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD124.984.06.116.4add to basket
71[+]chartCandriam L Balanced Asset Allocation C IncCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR170.523.22.98.9add to basket
72[+]chartCandriam L Conservative Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR163.712.72.74.2add to basket
73[+]chartCandriam L Defensive Asset Allocation CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR157.302.01.9-0.1add to basket
74[+]chartCandriam L Dynamic Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR196.154.23.914.9add to basket
75[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income & Growth C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR134.371.30.43.0add to basket
76[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Income C DisCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR144.510.7-0.70.9add to basket
77[+]chartCandriam L Multi-Asset Premia CCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR155.101.1n/an/aadd to basket
78[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro AAA C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR103.66-0.2-0.5-1.3add to basket
79[+]chartCandriam Money Market Euro C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR521.25-0.4-0.7-2.1add to basket
80[+]chartCandriam Money Market USD C Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketUSD543.941.22.45.2add to basket
81[+]chartCandriam ONE Global Sustainability S CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,832.349.09.6n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Europe N CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR2,441.352.4-0.118.0add to basket
83[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor EMU Classic CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR1,184.721.9-3.121.4add to basket
84[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities Multi-Factor Global NCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR169.373.20.722.4add to basket
85[+]chartCandriam Quant Equities USA N USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD3,003.694.9-1.631.3add to basket
86[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Emerging Markets C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD117.136.911.1n/aadd to basket
87[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Aggregate Index C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR166.256.18.8n/aadd to basket
88[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR106.825.57.24.3add to basket
89[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Corporate C CapCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR107.823.65.35.1add to basket
90[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Euro Short Term CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR99.690.20.1n/aadd to basket
91[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR104.617.513.3n/aadd to basket
92[+]chartCandriam SRI Bond Global High Yield CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR104.063.95.5n/aadd to basket
93[+]chartCandriam SRI Defensive Asset Allocation C AccCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR151.692.42.42.0add to basket
94[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Climate Action C Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD106.82n/an/an/aadd to basket
95[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Emerging Markets C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR111.213.28.1-11.6add to basket
96[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity EMU C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR132.516.64.126.8add to basket
97[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Europe C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR127.156.25.622.3add to basket
98[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity North America C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD128.734.50.423.5add to basket
99[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity Pacific CCandriam Investors GroupEquityJPY15,338.09-0.7-6.6n/aadd to basket
100[+]chartCandriam SRI Equity World C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR111.506.86.624.3add to basket
101[+]chartCandriam SRI Money Market Euro C CapCandriam Investors GroupMoney MarketEUR1,118.71-0.3-0.6-1.9add to basket
102[+]chartCandriam Sustainable Euro Corporate Bonds Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR156.092.54.2n/aadd to basket
103[+]chartCandriam Sustainable European Equities Fossil Free CCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR166.288.89.2n/aadd to basket
104[+]chartCandriam World Alternative Alphamax C Acc EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,564.641.0-0.14.4add to basket
105[+]chartCandriam World Alternative C Absolute Return I Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR1,074.091.11.86.3add to basket
106[+]chartCleome Index EMU Equities C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR183.495.32.324.3add to basket
107[+]chartCleome Index Euro Government Bonds R2Candriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR163.807.510.4n/aadd to basket
108[+]chartCleome Index Europe Equities C CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR190.804.74.721.5add to basket
109[+]chartCleome Index Global Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR149.685.56.325.2add to basket
110[+]chartCleome Index Pacific Equities R CapCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR188.087.36.222.4add to basket
111[+]chartCleome Index USA Equities C Cap EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR344.919.69.442.3add to basket
112[+]chartCleome Index World Equities C Dis EURCandriam Investors GroupEquityEUR197.878.08.233.0add to basket
113[+]chartCMM Multi-Strategy C EURCandriam Investors GroupHedgeEUR93.87-0.7-1.6-3.5add to basket
114[+]chartCordius Index Euro Bonds M AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR134.707.410.26.7add to basket
115[+]chartCordius Index Euro Corporate Bonds CCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR131.693.65.44.7add to basket
116[+]chartCordius Tactical Asset Allocation DRC PCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR1,738.476.98.119.9add to basket
117[+]chartCordius Valor CCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetEUR15,316.742.52.53.6add to basket
118[+]chartPublitop Euro I DisCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR1,640.816.79.27.5add to basket
119[+]chartPublitop Treasury ICandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestEUR5,843.451.62.01.5add to basket
120[+]chartRBC (Lux) Asia ex-Japan Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD129.79-2.70.519.5add to basket
121[+]chartRBC (Lux) Balanced Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD131.544.74.318.3add to basket
122[+]chartRBC (Lux) Canadian Equity Value ACandriam Investors GroupEquityCAD147.083.53.219.4add to basket
123[+]chartRBC (Lux) China Champions A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD117.230.7n/an/aadd to basket
124[+]chartRBC (Lux) Conservative Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD125.024.85.514.1add to basket
125[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD107.810.0n/an/aadd to basket
126[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Multi-Strategy Equity ACandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD106.27-2.9n/an/aadd to basket
127[+]chartRBC (Lux) Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity A Cap USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD97.33-7.7-4.2-1.6add to basket
128[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Bond A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD120.455.89.87.3add to basket
129[+]chartRBC (Lux) Global Resources A USDCandriam Investors GroupCommodity/EnergyUSD69.62-2.6-7.75.5add to basket
130[+]chartRBC (Lux) Growth Portfolio A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupMixed AssetUSD132.474.22.219.6add to basket
131[+]chartRBC (Lux) Japan Ishin A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD102.975.6n/an/aadd to basket
132[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S Ultra Short Fixed Income B AccCandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD103.231.53.1n/aadd to basket
133[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Equity Focus A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD111.704.6n/an/aadd to basket
134[+]chartRBC (Lux) U.S. Investment Grade Corporate Bond ACandriam Investors GroupFixed InterestUSD139.657.711.410.6add to basket
135[+]chartRBC (Lux) US Small Cap Equity OCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD189.785.6-9.417.6add to basket
136[+]chartRBC (Lux) Vision Global Horizon Equity A Acc USDCandriam Investors GroupEquityUSD113.665.0n/an/aadd to basket