Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
145 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAnsa Global Q Opportunities P EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR63.0266.176.713.615.3add to basket
2[+]chartAV GlobalHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR197.3010.517.538.0add to basket
3[+]chartDB PWM I Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Plus 10 (Euro) RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.854.15.9n/aadd to basket
4[+]chartDB PWM I Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Plus 10 (USD) RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD107.084.07.0n/aadd to basket
5[+]chartDB PWM I Diversified Growth Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A IncHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetGBP1.244.57.816.3add to basket
6[+]chartDB PWM I Dynamic Multi Asset Portfolio UCITS (GBP) A AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetGBP1.264.47.913.2add to basket
7[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (Euro) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR1,265.063.77.18.9add to basket
8[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Conservative (USD) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD150.794.18.714.4add to basket
9[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Core (Euro) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR1,354.095.59.714.3add to basket
10[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Core (USD) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD182.165.610.520.6add to basket
11[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Growth (Euro) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR1,338.097.011.619.0add to basket
12[+]chartDB PWM II Active Asset Allocation Portfolio - Growth (USD) AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD209.776.611.926.5add to basket
13[+]chartDB PWM II GIS Asia ex Japan Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD146.631.76.628.3add to basket
14[+]chartDB PWM II GIS US Equity Portfolio B USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD214.969.913.542.2add to basket
15[+]chartDB PWM III DHFP Side-pocket (USD) SHauck & AufhauserHedgeUSD10.49-3.3-49.2-47.9add to basket
16[+]chartDB Short Term Euro PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR97.320.31.0-1.8add to basket
17[+]chartDeutsche Aktien Systematic Invest CHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR101.31101.31n/an/an/aadd to basket
18[+]chartEuroSwitch Absolute Return RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR94.680.3-1.5n/aadd to basket
19[+]chartGlobal Opportunities HAIG WorldSelect BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR168.52176.956.02.24.7add to basket
20[+]chartGlobal Real Estate Investments RHauck & AufhauserPropertyEUR103.39108.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
21[+]chartH&A Abaris Defensive Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD103.97105.01-0.513.6n/aadd to basket
22[+]chartH&A Abaris Emerging Markets Equity A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD52.075.43.2-38.1add to basket
23[+]chartH&A Abaris Technology Opportunities A USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD99.75100.75-0.920.7n/aadd to basket
24[+]chartH&A ACATIS Fair Value Modulor Vermoegensverwaltungsfonds NR 1 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR66.4166.417.66.812.8add to basket
25[+]chartH&A Active Asset Allocation Portfolio Dynamic Growth AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR109.959.413.9n/aadd to basket
26[+]chartH&A Aktien Global BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR143.83148.149.221.028.1add to basket
27[+]chartH&A Aktien Small Cap EMU BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR119.81125.807.46.424.0add to basket
28[+]chartH&A Aktienstrategie MultiManager OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR90.047.59.219.3add to basket
29[+]chartH&A Alpha Star Dividenden AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR89.0893.535.711.3n/aadd to basket
30[+]chartH&A amandea - ALTRUID HYBRID AHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR134.79141.539.313.214.3add to basket
31[+]chartH&A Ansa Global Q Macro L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR49.78-1.4n/an/aadd to basket
32[+]chartH&A AW Stocks Alpha PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR44.960.4-0.43.8add to basket
33[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Alte und Neue Welt BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.9412.549.313.520.8add to basket
34[+]chartH&A Basketfonds Global Trends AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.279.513.617.6add to basket
35[+]chartH&A College BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.6012.183.76.68.8add to basket
36[+]chartH&A CONCORDIA SELECT ChanceHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.5037.287.89.217.1add to basket
37[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG AusgewogenHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR24.2825.496.76.215.0add to basket
38[+]chartH&A CTV Strategie HAIG Renten Defensiv RHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR26.5327.332.43.96.3add to basket
39[+]chartH&A DB PWM III - Absolute Diversified (GBP) DHauck & AufhauserHedgeGBP6.946.9413.8-41.7n/aadd to basket
40[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR IG Corporates I EURHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR112.533.47.49.5add to basket
41[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI EUR Sovereigns I EURHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR106.141.74.74.4add to basket
42[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns (Short) I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD105.171.64.05.0add to basket
43[+]chartH&A Deutsche MAG FI USD Sovereigns I USDHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestUSD108.502.76.76.6add to basket
44[+]chartH&A Deutscher StiftungsfondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR95.972.53.00.8add to basket
45[+]chartH&A DWB Alpha Star Aktien AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR188.13197.547.013.346.8add to basket
46[+]chartH&A dynAAx Stability THETA CHFHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetCHF233.69233.690.3-0.2-1.1add to basket
47[+]chartH&A Dynamik Plus BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR105.44110.718.318.725.6add to basket
48[+]chartH&A ERBA Invest OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR35.1016.019.45.5add to basket
49[+]chartH&A ErtragsReturnPortfolio RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR43.654.75.80.4add to basket
50[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Balanced Portfolio OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR57.783.74.66.2add to basket
51[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch Substantial Markets OPHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR65.474.77.316.4add to basket
52[+]chartH&A EuroSwitch World Profile StarLux OPHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR66.748.912.722.9add to basket
53[+]chartH&A Fairassetmanagement SpecialHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR104.68106.7710.711.326.3add to basket
54[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Bonds Monthly Income PHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR100.07103.07n/an/an/aadd to basket
55[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - IR Dachfonds PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR24.933.25.8n/aadd to basket
56[+]chartH&A FU Fonds - Multi Asset PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR210.11-1.32.428.6add to basket
57[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR42,502.3242,502.320.10.82.2add to basket
58[+]chartH&A Global Asset IIIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43,673.0743,673.070.41.62.5add to basket
59[+]chartH&A Global Bond Opportunities BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR123.18125.645.610.711.2add to basket
60[+]chartH&A Global Income - Interest & DividendHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR17.651.8n/an/aadd to basket
61[+]chartH&A HAIG Balance First Euro InvestHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR181.76189.032.84.810.1add to basket
62[+]chartH&A HAIG EuropaHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR49.283.92.5n/aadd to basket
63[+]chartH&A HAIG International Basic AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.1810.182.03.9n/aadd to basket
64[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Flex PlusHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR61.5062.121.63.28.1add to basket
65[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Global BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR84.6788.906.25.315.7add to basket
66[+]chartH&A HAIG MB Max Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR156.87164.717.95.77.3add to basket
67[+]chartH&A HAIG MB S PlusHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR164.87173.1127.732.867.3add to basket
68[+]chartH&A HAIG Return Global PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR251.79259.344.73.411.9add to basket
69[+]chartH&A Hellerich Sachwertaktien BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR241.17253.232.81.78.8add to basket
70[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Ausgewogen RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR141.096.58.014.3add to basket
71[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Dynamisch R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR154.677.79.619.1add to basket
72[+]chartH&A HLE Active Managed Portfolio Konservativ R AccHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR127.314.86.68.9add to basket
73[+]chartH&A IQ GlobalHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR115.89121.680.8-1.822.6add to basket
74[+]chartH&A JINIFE Global EquityHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR62.55-3.5-1.0-5.6add to basket
75[+]chartH&A JRS BestSelect MetriosHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR33.9835.685.26.310.5add to basket
76[+]chartH&A Lacuna BB Adamant Global Healthcare PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR445.86468.15-2.1-4.427.0add to basket
77[+]chartH&A Laplace European Equity IHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR82.7582.7510.86.89.1add to basket
78[+]chartH&A LogiInvest nBaisse Multi ManagerHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR31.90-1.7-5.0-9.3add to basket
79[+]chartH&A LOYS FCP - LOYS Global L/S PHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR63.70-3.8-6.4-1.9add to basket
80[+]chartH&A Lux Global Select FIS AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR44,833.0047,074.65-1.4-4.6-1.1add to basket
81[+]chartH&A Lux RiAITOHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR119.24125.205.38.112.2add to basket
82[+]chartH&A LVR Stiftungsfonds - H&A Nachhaltigkeit AktienHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR114.86114.867.95.413.7add to basket
83[+]chartH&A Meritum Capital Accumulator RHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR133.97140.673.75.78.4add to basket
84[+]chartH&A MMT Global Value BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR62.2165.321.7-6.6-10.2add to basket
85[+]chartH&A Multi Invest Spezial OP RHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR43.063.65.13.1add to basket
86[+]chartH&A NÜRNBERGER GarantiefondsHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR44.054.48.515.9add to basket
87[+]chartH&A OP Portfolio GHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR81.104.27.010.8add to basket
88[+]chartH&A Opal II L USDHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetUSD151.86159.454.15.718.7add to basket
89[+]chartH&A Opal III L EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR153.36161.034.46.69.3add to basket
90[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic B&W Global FreestyleHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.6712.254.86.29.1add to basket
91[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Dividende 4 Plus AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.432.20.39.6add to basket
92[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic Trend 200 AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.0112.194.6-0.58.3add to basket
93[+]chartH&A Patriarch Classic TSI BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR16.803.34.429.4add to basket
94[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Chance BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.4115.245.95.411.8add to basket
95[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Ertrag BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR13.0913.842.02.43.6add to basket
96[+]chartH&A Patriarch Select Wachstum BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR15.2816.163.74.110.4add to basket
97[+]chartH&A Patriarch Vermögensmanagement BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.3510.878.65.411.7add to basket
98[+]chartH&A Pegasos SFC Global Markets BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR103.70108.896.48.59.4add to basket
99[+]chartH&A Portfolio Defensiv EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR56.503.34.32.7add to basket
100[+]chartH&A Portfolio Dynamisch EHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR54.736.010.17.3add to basket
101[+]chartH&A Prime Values Equity AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR149.10155.065.28.719.6add to basket
102[+]chartH&A ProFund Global IncomeHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR51.9953.813.54.27.7add to basket
103[+]chartH&A PSM Macro Strategy BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR120.61125.433.04.4-0.5add to basket
104[+]chartH&A PTAM Balanced Portfolio AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR65.015.67.710.6add to basket
105[+]chartH&A PTAM Defensiv PortfolioHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR60.036.69.419.7add to basket
106[+]chartH&A Quant HAIG DAX MinVar Flex Protection AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR106.070.0-2.6-2.1add to basket
107[+]chartH&A Real Estate US REIT Fixed Income BA USDHauck & AufhauserPropertyUSD104.703.010.2n/aadd to basket
108[+]chartH&A Rendite-Rendite PLUS AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR119.17123.343.68.28.8add to basket
109[+]chartH&A Rentenstrategie MultiManagerHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR48.881.44.31.2add to basket
110[+]chartH&A RIM Global Bioscience BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR351.70369.298.513.854.6add to basket
111[+]chartH&A RIM Global OpportunitiesHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR170.42178.948.812.024.1add to basket
112[+]chartH&A Robus Mid-Market Value Bond AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR95.39-2.6-2.42.4add to basket
113[+]chartH&A RV Bond SelectHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR94.5597.390.71.3n/aadd to basket
114[+]chartH&A Select AHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR9.937.08.0n/aadd to basket
115[+]chartH&A Sentat Global-SICAV - Global Defence Security I R SEKHauck & AufhauserEquitySEK116.1611.8n/an/aadd to basket
116[+]chartH&A Stability Core Satellite StrategieHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR91.6696.241.11.01.4add to basket
117[+]chartH&A Storm Fund II - Storm Bond RC SEKHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestSEK105.480.12.523.2add to basket
118[+]chartH&A Tiberius Pangea I R EURHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR72.84-12.2-14.4n/aadd to basket
119[+]chartH&A TS Fund - Global Trend Select PHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR60.303.48.114.4add to basket
120[+]chartH&A Unternehmerfonds Europa I BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR148.64156.077.811.520.4add to basket
121[+]chartH&A US Equity Pearls AHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD118.445.48.113.8add to basket
122[+]chartH&A Value Opportunity PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR76.402.43.09.0add to basket
123[+]chartH&A Vates - Parade AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR12.9012.903.05.222.9add to basket
124[+]chartH&A VCH Expert Natural Resources BHauck & AufhauserCommodity/EnergyEUR9.9810.488.914.2-1.6add to basket
125[+]chartH&A VI Vola Long IHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR91.33n/an/an/aadd to basket
126[+]chartH&A VV Rendite Flexibel BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR123.72123.725.611.213.3add to basket
127[+]chartH&A Wandelanleihen Europa AHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR82.3684.832.43.95.7add to basket
128[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR17.1117.974.35.711.5add to basket
129[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance dynamisch BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.8712.467.29.817.9add to basket
130[+]chartH&A WWK Select Balance konservativ BHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR10.2310.742.12.62.5add to basket
131[+]chartH&A WWK Select ChanceHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR20.1421.159.413.828.7add to basket
132[+]chartH&A WWK Select EuroRentenfonds BHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR12.4912.861.53.81.9add to basket
133[+]chartH&A WWK Select Top Ten BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR14.7415.487.38.422.5add to basket
134[+]chartH&A WWK Select Total Return AHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR11.0411.591.01.20.4add to basket
135[+]chartLacuna Asia Pacific Health PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR211.43222.00-9.4-8.70.4add to basket
136[+]chartLC (LUX) Latam Tigers P USDHauck & AufhauserEquityUSD77.57-4.41.76.3add to basket
137[+]chartLoys Europa LOYS Aktien Europa PTIHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR26.9528.305.5n/an/aadd to basket
138[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Aktien Global SHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR33.7435.437.79.232.8add to basket
139[+]chartLOYS Sicav - LOYS Global PHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR29.876.43.418.3add to basket
140[+]chartMultiManager Trust (MMT) Global Selection BHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR45.1147.374.64.98.7add to basket
141[+]chartPimas 1 Global Equities IndexedHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR180.00189.377.97.214.5add to basket
142[+]chartPimas 4 Trading EURHauck & AufhauserMixed AssetEUR743.82782.53-1.8-4.8-6.9add to basket
143[+]chartSwitzerland Invest Fixed Income High Yield HAIG B AccHauck & AufhauserFixed InterestEUR17.6218.500.23.823.6add to basket
144[+]chartTimberland SICAV Timberland Top Dividende International TL A EURHauck & AufhauserEquityEUR48.6651.090.60.76.8add to basket
145[+]chartTungsten TRYCON Basic Invest HAIG BHauck & AufhauserHedgeEUR102.91108.064.03.4-8.1add to basket