Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
155 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartSEB LI All Weather USDSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.11-3.7-3.80.5add to basket
2[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock Continental European FlexibleSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR2.443.38.529.3add to basket
3[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock Euro ReserveSEB Life InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.97-0.4-0.7-2.2add to basket
4[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock Euro Short Duration BondSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.100.1-0.1-1.2add to basket
5[+]chartSEB LI Blackrock European Equity Income EURSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR0.99-1.03.00.5add to basket
6[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock European FocusSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.72-0.63.48.3add to basket
7[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock European GrowthSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR2.403.011.826.3add to basket
8[+]chartSEB LI Blackrock Global Equity Income A GBPSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.382.97.64.9add to basket
9[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock UK Absolute AlphaSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.161.24.53.2add to basket
10[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock UK IncomeSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.68-0.92.38.6add to basket
11[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock UK Smaller CompaniesSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP2.282.5-4.128.8add to basket
12[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock UK Special SituationsSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.840.53.322.5add to basket
13[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock US Basic ValueSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD1.99-1.4-5.111.7add to basket
14[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock World BondSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.305.210.98.9add to basket
15[+]chartSEB LI BlackRock World GoldSEB Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyEUR0.6120.348.43.4add to basket
16[+]chartSEB LI Building Society GBPSEB Life InternationalMoney MarketGBP1.590.0-0.1-1.2add to basket
17[+]chartSEB LI Carmignac Cash PlusSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.122.82.62.7add to basket
18[+]chartSEB LI Carmignac InvestissementSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.42-1.14.54.7add to basket
19[+]chartSEB LI Carmignac PatrimoineSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.161.51.0-4.5add to basket
20[+]chartSEB LI Carmignac Profil Reactif 50SEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.200.10.47.6add to basket
21[+]chartSEB LI Carmignac Profil Reactif 75SEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.29-1.7-0.410.2add to basket
22[+]chartSEB LI Carmignac SecuriteSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.122.51.2-0.3add to basket
23[+]chartSEB LI Dexia Bonds Euro Long TermSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.519.216.17.4add to basket
24[+]chartSEB LI Dexia Money Market EuroSEB Life InternationalMoney MarketEUR0.96-0.5-1.0-3.0add to basket
25[+]chartSEB LI Dollar Cash USDSEB Life InternationalMoney MarketUSD1.360.41.01.0add to basket
26[+]chartSEB LI eFundSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD0.67-2.317.364.3add to basket
27[+]chartSEB LI Emerging Markets Asia Equity USDSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD4.26-8.15.823.4add to basket
28[+]chartSEB LI Euro All Weather EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.210.02.12.5add to basket
29[+]chartSEB LI Euro Balanced Managed EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR2.232.24.917.0add to basket
30[+]chartSEB LI Euro Bond EURSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.544.17.82.6add to basket
31[+]chartSEB LI Euro Cash EURSEB Life InternationalMoney MarketEUR1.06-0.8-1.7-4.8add to basket
32[+]chartSEB LI Euro Cautious Managed EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.761.63.55.9add to basket
33[+]chartSEB LI Euro Growth Managed EURSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR2.411.23.324.1add to basket
34[+]chartSEB LI European Equity GBPSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP5.477.18.029.2add to basket
35[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Active Strategy Fast EuropeSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR2.135.018.840.3add to basket
36[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity America A USDSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD1.28-3.7-5.610.2add to basket
37[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity ASEANSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD1.15-3.58.113.6add to basket
38[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Asian Special SituationsSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD1.59-6.57.719.6add to basket
39[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Emerging Markets A GBPSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.602.119.217.8add to basket
40[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Enhanced IncomeSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.24-1.00.9-0.1add to basket
41[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity European Smaller CompaniesSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR2.21-1.1-0.819.7add to basket
42[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity FranceSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.49-2.7-10.8-7.8add to basket
43[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Global Consumer IndustriesSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR2.804.316.233.2add to basket
44[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Global Dividend A GBPSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.8810.816.825.4add to basket
45[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Global Real Asset Securities A Hedged GBPSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP0.744.72.9-0.2add to basket
46[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity ItalySEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.57-0.81.61.0add to basket
47[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Multi Asset Income EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.154.812.9n/aadd to basket
48[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity Multi Asset Income GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.154.17.7n/aadd to basket
49[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity South-East AsiaSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD1.39-5.211.026.3add to basket
50[+]chartSEB LI Fidelity US High YieldSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.58-0.75.20.5add to basket
51[+]chartSEB LI Fides EURSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.96-0.37.619.1add to basket
52[+]chartSEB LI Franklin IndiaSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.86-2.717.02.7add to basket
53[+]chartSEB LI Franklin Mutual Global DiscoverySEB Life InternationalEquityUSD1.51-1.2-1.910.4add to basket
54[+]chartSEB LI Franklin US GovernmentSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.941.53.3-4.5add to basket
55[+]chartSEB LI Franklin US OpportunitiesSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR3.301.914.447.7add to basket
56[+]chartSEB LI GAM Star Balanced A EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.021.63.0n/aadd to basket
57[+]chartSEB LI GAM Star Balanced A GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.032.24.2n/aadd to basket
58[+]chartSEB LI GAM Star Cautious A EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.012.03.3n/aadd to basket
59[+]chartSEB LI GAM Star Cautious A GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.032.74.7n/aadd to basket
60[+]chartSEB LI GAM Star Growth A EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.041.84.7n/aadd to basket
61[+]chartSEB LI GAM Star Growth A GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.042.54.2n/aadd to basket
62[+]chartSEB LI GBP All Weather GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.504.15.51.6add to basket
63[+]chartSEB LI Global Bond EUR EURSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestEUR1.394.811.41.3add to basket
64[+]chartSEB LI Global Bond GBP GBPSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.689.213.9-0.1add to basket
65[+]chartSEB LI Global Bond USD USDSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.692.56.30.1add to basket
66[+]chartSEB LI Global Emerging Markets EURSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR3.02-5.96.18.7add to basket
67[+]chartSEB LI Gyllenberg Balanced Growth Portfolio EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.64-1.03.512.6add to basket
68[+]chartSEB LI Henderson Global Care Growth USDSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD3.05-2.2-0.224.2add to basket
69[+]chartSEB LI HSBC American IndexSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP3.538.810.342.7add to basket
70[+]chartSEB LI HSBC European GrowthSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.633.33.26.6add to basket
71[+]chartSEB LI HSBC GIF Asia ex Japan Equity Smaller CompaniesSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD1.57-9.7-5.8-6.5add to basket
72[+]chartSEB LI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Debt Total ReturnSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.14-0.15.9-1.8add to basket
73[+]chartSEB LI HSBC GIF Global Emerging Markets Local DebtSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD0.890.87.50.7add to basket
74[+]chartSEB LI HSBC World Selection - Dividend DistributionSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.652.96.39.7add to basket
75[+]chartSEB LI Income Acc USDSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestUSD1.030.61.11.2add to basket
76[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Core 3 Income A Hedged Acc EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.011.53.7n/aadd to basket
77[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Core 3 Income GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.032.25.1n/aadd to basket
78[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Core 4 Income A Hedged Acc EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.011.73.9n/aadd to basket
79[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Core 4 Income GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.032.45.2n/aadd to basket
80[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Core 5 Income A Hedged Acc EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.011.84.1n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Core 5 Income GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.032.55.4n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Core 6 Income & Growth A Hedged Acc EURSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetEUR1.012.14.5n/aadd to basket
83[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Core 6 Income & Growth GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.032.86.1n/aadd to basket
84[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson European Selected OpportunitiesSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP2.187.69.317.8add to basket
85[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Gartmore United Kingdom Absolute Return Hedged USDSEB Life InternationalHedgeUSD1.070.92.1n/aadd to basket
86[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Horizon ChinaSEB Life InternationalEquityUSD1.56-11.0-0.414.8add to basket
87[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Horizon European GrowthSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR2.03-0.60.012.7add to basket
88[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Horizon Global Property Equities GBPSEB Life InternationalPropertyGBP2.5415.828.734.2add to basket
89[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Horizon Pan European EquitySEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.73-2.4-0.25.5add to basket
90[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Multi Manager Absolute Return GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.10-0.80.20.5add to basket
91[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Multi-Manager Income & GrowthSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.320.51.11.4add to basket
92[+]chartSEB LI Janus Henderson Strategic BondSEB Life InternationalFixed InterestGBP1.214.67.40.0add to basket
93[+]chartSEB LI Japanese Equity GBPSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP0.8612.47.526.1add to basket
94[+]chartSEB LI JPM Fusion Income A USDSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetUSD1.23-6.7-7.6-0.9add to basket
95[+]chartSEB LI JPM Global Macro Opportunities Hedged GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.162.15.0n/aadd to basket
96[+]chartSEB LI JPM Global Macro Opportunities Hedged USDSEB Life InternationalHedgeUSD1.232.66.1n/aadd to basket
97[+]chartSEB LI JPM Multi-Asset Income A GBPSEB Life InternationalMixed AssetGBP1.162.04.410.8add to basket
98[+]chartSEB LI JPM Natural ResourcesSEB Life InternationalCommodity/EnergyGBP0.61-5.4-3.915.3add to basket
99[+]chartSEB LI JPM New EuropeSEB Life InternationalEquityGBP1.2310.819.625.9add to basket
100[+]chartSEB LI JPMorgan Emerging Europe Equity EURSEB Life InternationalEquityEUR1.325.616.217.3add to basket