Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
91 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartAkbank Turkish Equities AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR125.671.127.8-24.9add to basket
2[+]chartAkbank Turkish Fixed Income AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR122.975.119.2-2.6add to basket
3[+]chartAlpha UCITS SICAV - World Stars Global Equity B1 USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD1,006.25n/an/an/aadd to basket
4[+]chartCompAM Active Bond Plus BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,058.93-1.2-2.2-0.8add to basket
5[+]chartCompAM Active Conservative Bond MMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR718.041.81.5-0.9add to basket
6[+]chartCompAM Active Dollar Bond AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,697.233.25.49.0add to basket
7[+]chartCompAM Active Emerging Credit SMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,057.810.73.80.4add to basket
8[+]chartCompAM Active Equity Selection QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR121.286.79.137.2add to basket
9[+]chartCompAM Active European Credit AMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,622.273.11.86.5add to basket
10[+]chartCompAM Active European Equity QMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR92.47-2.1-5.7-3.3add to basket
11[+]chartCompAM Active Liquid Strategy BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,216.901.50.12.9add to basket
12[+]chartCompAM Active Market Neutral AMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR855.00-1.3-6.7-10.1add to basket
13[+]chartCompAM Double Action Focus QMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR100.87n/an/an/aadd to basket
14[+]chartCompAM Equilibrium DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR943.161.2-1.0n/aadd to basket
15[+]chartCompAM Equity Africa & Middle East AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR62.9011.18.7n/aadd to basket
16[+]chartCompAM Flexible Bond QMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR101.722.12.91.8add to basket
17[+]chartCompAM Global Diversified AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,055.01-0.4-7.6-0.3add to basket
18[+]chartCompAM Global Equity Portfolio AMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,148.573.01.87.0add to basket
19[+]chartCompAM SB Bond BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,073.351.45.50.2add to basket
20[+]chartCompAM SB Convex DMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,035.2012.629.3n/aadd to basket
21[+]chartCompAM SB Equity BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,390.665.56.111.3add to basket
22[+]chartCompAM SB Flexible BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR971.840.8-0.7-4.6add to basket
23[+]chartEmirates NBD SICAV ENBD Saudi Arabia Equity C USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD8.138.13-0.49.019.2add to basket
24[+]chartFair Oaks Dynamic Credit Q SEKMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestSEK9,994.882.3n/an/aadd to basket
25[+]chartInfusive Consumer AlphaTM Global Leaders A Acc USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD102.66102.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
26[+]chartJotunn Global Macro Low Volatility D EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR954.99-3.7-4.7n/aadd to basket
27[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 85 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK143.094.11.318.1add to basket
28[+]chartMDO Amrego I SICAV Trygghet 90 S AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetSEK125.222.50.09.9add to basket
29[+]chartMDO Ginga Long/Short Japan Y EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR930.29-1.2-7.1n/aadd to basket
30[+]chartMDO Global Flexible Blend Q EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR93.52-0.2-4.9n/aadd to basket
31[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor Blue Chips IMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR966.91-5.9-0.9n/aadd to basket
32[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital Azvalor Ultra Z EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR0.01-12.9-7.4n/aadd to basket
33[+]chartMDO Mimosa Capital SICAV Altum Faith Consistent Equity RMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR85.20-12.2-9.9n/aadd to basket
34[+]chartMDO Pareturn Ataun Balanced I-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR152.144.24.25.1add to basket
35[+]chartMDO Pareturn Aviva Espabolsa (Luxembourg) P-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR144.26-4.3-6.5n/aadd to basket
36[+]chartMDO Pareturn Aviva Fonvalor P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR136.29-3.0-6.8n/aadd to basket
37[+]chartMDO Pareturn Best Selection R EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,141.513.74.58.2add to basket
38[+]chartMDO Pareturn Cervino World Investments P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR195.701.5-1.912.7add to basket
39[+]chartMDO Pareturn Croissance 2000 P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR39,650.307.97.325.2add to basket
40[+]chartMDO Pareturn Gladwyne Absolute Credit P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR155.86-0.4-7.90.6add to basket
41[+]chartMDO Pareturn Global Balanced Unconstrained P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR120.763.93.711.5add to basket
42[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Absolute Return G-BMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeEUR162.14-3.2-2.011.0add to basket
43[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Columbus European Mid Cap Equity I1-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR148.90n/an/an/aadd to basket
44[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Euro Small Caps Equity G-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR178.40-3.1-13.28.8add to basket
45[+]chartMDO Pareturn GVC Gaesco Patrimonial G-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR161.15-1.0-2.25.8add to basket
46[+]chartMDO Pareturn Imantia USD Global High Yield Bond R-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD10.684.08.0n/aadd to basket
47[+]chartMDO Pareturn Invalux I-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR159.442.41.610.7add to basket
48[+]chartMDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Espana Lux P-B EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR152.78-4.2-6.612.8add to basket
49[+]chartMDO Pareturn Mutuafondo Global Fixed Income P-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR175.092.12.83.3add to basket
50[+]chartMDO Pareturn Security Latam Corporate Debt I-BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD114,505.41n/an/an/aadd to basket
51[+]chartMDO PMS Balanced Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,272.953.21.110.6add to basket
52[+]chartMDO PMS Balanced Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,266.542.61.16.4add to basket
53[+]chartMDO PMS Balanced SRI Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,057.894.84.4n/aadd to basket
54[+]chartMDO PMS Bonds Core Euro DPM BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,024.363.02.8n/aadd to basket
55[+]chartMDO PMS Bonds Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD1,293.733.65.85.6add to basket
56[+]chartMDO PMS Bonds Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR1,318.573.04.44.6add to basket
57[+]chartMDO PMS Conservative Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD1,247.513.63.37.9add to basket
58[+]chartMDO PMS Conservative Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,159.893.12.43.0add to basket
59[+]chartMDO PMS Conservative SRI Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,013.953.02.6n/aadd to basket
60[+]chartMDO PMS Conservative Swiss Franc Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetCHF1,032.291.60.6n/aadd to basket
61[+]chartMDO PMS Dynamic Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,231.473.41.29.6add to basket
62[+]chartMDO PMS Equity Premium Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD1,829.896.73.139.1add to basket
63[+]chartMDO PMS Equity Premium Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,241.947.05.017.8add to basket
64[+]chartMDO PMS Fixed Income Yield Opportunity Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestEUR104.653.95.35.0add to basket
65[+]chartMDO PMS Flexible 100 Euro BGL BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,285.755.01.915.7add to basket
66[+]chartMDO PMS Flexible 30 Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,016.932.10.20.3add to basket
67[+]chartMDO PMS Flexible 60 Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,099.262.8-0.43.2add to basket
68[+]chartMDO PMS Short Term Invest Dollar Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketUSD1,058.111.93.45.0add to basket
69[+]chartMDO PMS Short Term Invest Euro Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Money MarketEUR1,049.490.30.0-1.2add to basket
70[+]chartMDO PMS Tactical Asset Allocation Gen BMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR1,187.952.61.07.5add to basket
71[+]chartMDO Q Eurozone Equity Dual Alpha C RetailMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR93.67n/an/an/aadd to basket
72[+]chartMDO ThomasLloyd Cleantech Infrastructure A EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR834.71-8.9n/an/aadd to basket
73[+]chartMimosa Capital Azvalor International R EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR118.02-7.7-4.8-1.0add to basket
74[+]chartMimosa Capital Azvalor Managers I B1 Septembre 2018 EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR10.66n/an/an/aadd to basket
75[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Active Managed C EURMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR10.1510.150.8n/an/aadd to basket
76[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Balanced Managed B USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD10.2010.203.20.5n/aadd to basket
77[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Emerging Market Debt C Acc GBPMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestGBP11.3211.324.49.03.3add to basket
78[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Global Quarterly Income C Acc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD10.5110.513.71.68.2add to basket
79[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Global Sukuk C USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD11.1811.186.710.39.1add to basket
80[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Islamic Global Balanced A USDMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetUSD10.6410.642.81.410.8add to basket
81[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates Islamic India Equity G USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD9.559.55-6.5-7.5n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Fixed Income C Acc USDMDO Management Company S.A.Fixed InterestUSD11.7511.758.812.813.9add to basket
83[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Opportunities C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD9.119.111.22.317.5add to basket
84[+]chartNBD SICAV Emirates MENA Top Companies C GBPMDO Management Company S.A.EquityGBP7.557.550.73.915.2add to basket
85[+]chartPareturn Barwon Listed Private Equity U USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD326.418.74.038.7add to basket
86[+]chartPareturn Global Equity Flex R-BMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR1,119.247.5n/an/aadd to basket
87[+]chartPMS Alti-Select Gen B USDMDO Management Company S.A.HedgeUSD1,111.393.43.49.1add to basket
88[+]chartRiverRock V SICAV Liquid Premium AMDO Management Company S.A.Mixed AssetEUR94.61-0.7-3.7-5.6add to basket
89[+]chartSasfin Global Equity A USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD1.075.83.1n/aadd to basket
90[+]chartThomasLloyd SICAV - Sustainable Infrastructure Income R EURMDO Management Company S.A.EquityEUR740.685.5n/a-2.4add to basket
91[+]chartUnicorn Capital SICAV - Active Recycling Retail C USDMDO Management Company S.A.EquityUSD101.951.6-1.6n/aadd to basket