Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
70 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartDragon GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD35.802.711.437.1add to basket
2[+]chartGlobal EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD19.136.53.820.2add to basket
3[+]chartGlobal GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD35.985.45.023.0add to basket
4[+]chartPacific Ex Japan EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD26.653.28.727.2add to basket
5[+]chartPru Managed BalancedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD20.432.76.215.3add to basket
6[+]chartPru Managed GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD24.513.98.222.3add to basket
7[+]chartPru Managed SteadyEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD15.941.64.07.6add to basket
8[+]chartPruLink AB I American Income PortfolioEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD30.715.111.916.4add to basket
9[+]chartPruLink AB I Global High Yield PortfolioEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD16.153.58.116.0add to basket
10[+]chartPruLink Adapt 2025Eastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.511.594.27.715.0add to basket
11[+]chartPruLink Adapt 2035Eastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.571.654.69.121.1add to basket
12[+]chartPruLink Allianz GIS RCM Total Return Asian EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD34.244.914.627.7add to basket
13[+]chartPruLink Allianz RCM Global Agricultural TrendsEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD11.121.6-5.84.6add to basket
14[+]chartPruLink AmericaEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.871.972.1-2.412.5add to basket
15[+]chartPruLink Asian American ManagedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD2.182.293.57.512.7add to basket
16[+]chartPruLink Asian EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD2.192.311.25.113.1add to basket
17[+]chartPruLink Asian IncomeEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.081.14-0.20.2-1.9add to basket
18[+]chartPruLink Asian Income and Growth AccEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.361.433.410.222.7add to basket
19[+]chartPruLink Asian Infrastructure EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.241.31-2.11.611.5add to basket
20[+]chartPruLink Baring Asia BalancedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD37.214.49.226.3add to basket
21[+]chartPruLink Baring Global ResourcesEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD18.573.64.79.3add to basket
22[+]chartPruLink Baring Hong Kong ChinaEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD1,183.547.116.837.6add to basket
23[+]chartPruLink BlackRock Global AllocationEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetUSD58.915.99.018.5add to basket
24[+]chartPruLink BlackRock New EnergyEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD10.079.117.235.0add to basket
25[+]chartPruLink BlackRock World GoldEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD30.7821.536.312.3add to basket
26[+]chartPruLink BlackRock World MiningEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD36.563.16.319.0add to basket
27[+]chartPruLink China EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD8.642.08.629.7add to basket
28[+]chartPruLink China-IndiaEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD3.283.451.38.929.7add to basket
29[+]chartPruLink Dynamic IncomeEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD0.880.933.27.713.3add to basket
30[+]chartPruLink Eastspring Investments Asian Local BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD14.546.411.612.3add to basket
31[+]chartPruLink Eastspring Investments China EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD15.191.09.032.9add to basket
32[+]chartPruLink Eastspring Investments India EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD17.44-2.11.913.7add to basket
33[+]chartPruLink Eastspring Investments Indonesia EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD15.825.98.06.9add to basket
34[+]chartPruLink Eastspring Investments US Investment Grade BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD19.455.913.114.3add to basket
35[+]chartPruLink Emerging MarketEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.761.865.921.542.2add to basket
36[+]chartPruLink Emerging Market Income BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestSGD0.600.63-0.4-1.3-9.0add to basket
37[+]chartPruLink Fidelity AmericaEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD10.981.9-0.215.0add to basket
38[+]chartPruLink Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East and AfricaEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD15.211.49.627.6add to basket
39[+]chartPruLink Fidelity European GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD17.862.67.924.8add to basket
40[+]chartPruLink Fidelity International BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD1.192.17.26.9add to basket
41[+]chartPruLink Fidelity Latin AmericaEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD34.823.86.127.4add to basket
42[+]chartPruLink Fidelity US High YieldEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD12.02-2.02.83.1add to basket
43[+]chartPruLink First State China FocusEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD16.477.219.940.3add to basket
44[+]chartPruLink Global BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestSGD1.641.732.57.14.3add to basket
45[+]chartPruLink Global EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.481.558.413.531.0add to basket
46[+]chartPruLink Global ManagedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD1.721.815.98.417.3add to basket
47[+]chartPruLink Global Property SecuritiesEastspring Investments (SingapPropertySGD0.830.871.57.113.5add to basket
48[+]chartPruLink Global TechnologyEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.711.8010.821.672.6add to basket
49[+]chartPruLink INVESCO Asia Opportunities EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD136.223.810.514.8add to basket
50[+]chartPruLink Invesco Global High IncomeEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD11.77-0.11.8-4.9add to basket
51[+]chartPruLink Investec GSF Global EnergyEastspring Investments (SingapCommodity/EnergyUSD11.370.43.6-2.7add to basket
52[+]chartPruLink Investec GSF Global Strategic EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD30.383.48.332.5add to basket
53[+]chartPruLink JF ASEANEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD141.324.310.831.6add to basket
54[+]chartPruLink JPM Emerging Markets EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD39.407.921.948.0add to basket
55[+]chartPruLink Pan EuropeanEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.441.515.58.426.8add to basket
56[+]chartPruLink Schroder BRICEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD258.798.816.853.7add to basket
57[+]chartPruLink Schroder Hong Kong Dollar BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD2.781.13.03.9add to basket
58[+]chartPruLink Schroder Hong Kong EquityEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD53.21-1.35.737.5add to basket
59[+]chartPruLink Singapore ASEAN ManagedEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.241.312.18.118.2add to basket
60[+]chartPruLink Singapore CashEastspring Investments (SingapMoney MarketSGD1.421.420.91.63.6add to basket
61[+]chartPruLink Singapore Dynamic BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestSGD1.341.414.79.212.1add to basket
62[+]chartPruLink Singapore GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquitySGD1.351.422.79.825.3add to basket
63[+]chartPruLink Singapore ManagedEastspring Investments (SingapMixed AssetSGD4.324.552.18.721.6add to basket
64[+]chartPruLink Templeton Asian GrowthEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD36.014.712.222.4add to basket
65[+]chartPruLink Templeton Emerging MarketsEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD41.836.714.335.9add to basket
66[+]chartPruLink Templeton Global Equity IncomeEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD14.977.24.822.0add to basket
67[+]chartPruLink Templeton Global Smaller CompaniesEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD42.935.37.919.8add to basket
68[+]chartPruLink Templeton Global Total ReturnEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD29.49-3.9-2.57.5add to basket
69[+]chartPruLink Value Partners ClassicEastspring Investments (SingapEquityUSD19.497.314.934.4add to basket
70[+]chartUSD BondEastspring Investments (SingapFixed InterestUSD21.445.411.712.5add to basket