Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
458 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartOMI IM Blackrock USD Sustainable Energy USDOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyUSD0.941.01-0.212.319.6add to basket
2[+]chartOMI IM BNP Paribas Russia Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.981.056.513.439.3add to basket
3[+]chartOMI IM EUR Allianz GEM Equity High Dividend EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.771.90-4.18.314.3add to basket
4[+]chartOMI IM EUR Asia Pacific (ex Japan) Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.071.150.621.6n/aadd to basket
5[+]chartOMI IM EUR BalancedOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR2.082.24-2.5-0.84.0add to basket
6[+]chartOMI IM EUR Blackrock Euro ReserveOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketEUR0.850.92-0.8-1.5-4.6add to basket
7[+]chartOMI IM EUR BNP Paribas Finance Innovators EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.860.931.910.03.9add to basket
8[+]chartOMI IM EUR Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.870.94-1.1-0.7-4.9add to basket
9[+]chartOMI IM EUR Compass Portfolio 3Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.910.98-1.8-1.2-1.0add to basket
10[+]chartOMI IM EUR Compass Portfolio 4Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.961.03-2.4-0.83.9add to basket
11[+]chartOMI IM EUR Compass Portfolio 5Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.011.08-2.8-0.79.4add to basket
12[+]chartOMI IM EUR DefensiveOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR0.750.81-1.2-0.8-4.8add to basket
13[+]chartOMI IM EUR Deposit PPBOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketEUR1.181.270.10.20.6add to basket
14[+]chartOMI IM EUR DWS Invest Global Agribusiness EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR2.102.25-0.94.420.6add to basket
15[+]chartOMI IM EUR DWS Invest Top 50 Asia EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR2.302.47-3.612.216.2add to basket
16[+]chartOMI IM EUR Euro Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.581.694.47.46.3add to basket
17[+]chartOMI IM EUR European Equity Ex UK EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.991.06-2.6-2.811.6add to basket
18[+]chartOMI IM EUR European Equity Inc UK EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.820.88-2.9-1.214.3add to basket
19[+]chartOMI IM EUR Global Dynamic Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.071.153.05.30.7add to basket
20[+]chartOMI IM EUR Henderson Gartmore Continental European EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.912.055.310.119.8add to basket
21[+]chartOMI IM EUR HSBC GIF Euroland Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.171.25-0.14.214.4add to basket
22[+]chartOMI IM EUR HSBC Portfolios World Selection 1 Acc EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.231.321.73.6-1.0add to basket
23[+]chartOMI IM EUR Janus OM Henderson Pan European EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.011.093.48.8n/aadd to basket
24[+]chartOMI IM EUR JP Morgan Global Convertibles A Acc EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.041.12-3.0-1.21.8add to basket
25[+]chartOMI IM EUR Jupiter European Opportunities EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.601.722.47.313.7add to basket
26[+]chartOMI IM EUR Jupiter Financial Innovation EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.841.983.05.628.1add to basket
27[+]chartOMI IM EUR Jupiter Global Ecology Growth EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.371.481.69.715.1add to basket
28[+]chartOMI IM EUR Lazard European Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.731.860.14.114.1add to basket
29[+]chartOMI IM EUR Lombard Odier Global Prestige EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR3.183.422.115.460.2add to basket
30[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian Asian EquityOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.920.99-6.25.45.6add to basket
31[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian Emerging Market Debt EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR1.031.112.27.0-0.8add to basket
32[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian European (ex-UK) Smaller Companies EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.021.10-3.5-1.5-0.4add to basket
33[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian European Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.081.161.95.08.7add to basket
34[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian Global Emerging Markets EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR0.981.05-0.615.4n/aadd to basket
35[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian Local Currency Emerging Market Debt EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR0.931.005.612.9n/aadd to basket
36[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian North American Equity EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.251.340.45.2n/aadd to basket
37[+]chartOMI IM EUR Merian US Dividend EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.091.170.24.0n/aadd to basket
38[+]chartOMI IM EUR MFS Meridian European Value EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.431.544.314.226.8add to basket
39[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Foundation 3Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.061.140.83.74.2add to basket
40[+]chartOMI IM EUR OM Foundation 4Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetEUR1.121.210.63.75.4add to basket
41[+]chartOMI IM EUR Parvest Energy Innovators EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyEUR0.620.66-20.2-27.4-9.0add to basket
42[+]chartOMI IM EUR Pictet Europe Index EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR2.212.381.79.621.4add to basket
43[+]chartOMI IM EUR QI High Yield Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR0.941.01n/an/an/aadd to basket
44[+]chartOMI IM EUR QI Sterling Corporate Bond EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestEUR0.920.99n/an/an/aadd to basket
45[+]chartOMI IM GBP Artemis High Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP2.222.391.01.66.9add to basket
46[+]chartOMI IM GBP Artemis Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.782.981.67.514.9add to basket
47[+]chartOMI IM GBP Artemis UK Special Situations GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.682.881.34.71.9add to basket
48[+]chartOMI IM GBP ASI Diversified Income GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.691.821.10.44.6add to basket
49[+]chartOMI IM GBP ASI Global Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.611.730.17.711.3add to basket
50[+]chartOMI IM GBP ASI Property Share GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyGBP2.582.7813.020.639.0add to basket
51[+]chartOMI IM GBP ASI UK Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.751.88-0.212.015.2add to basket
52[+]chartOMI IM GBP Asia Pacific (ex Japan) Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.261.360.219.6n/aadd to basket
53[+]chartOMI IM GBP Aviva Investors UK Property Feeder GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdPropertyGBP1.171.26-1.9-4.35.4add to basket
54[+]chartOMI IM GBP AXA Fram Biotech GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.502.68-12.7-15.9-0.3add to basket
55[+]chartOMI IM GBP AXA Framlington FinTech GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.441.542.615.535.2add to basket
56[+]chartOMI IM GBP AXA Framlington Global Opportunities GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.451.562.910.427.2add to basket
57[+]chartOMI IM GBP AXA Framlington UK Select Opportunities GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP4.254.57-0.47.310.9add to basket
58[+]chartOMI IM GBP Balanced GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP2.512.70-2.00.26.8add to basket
59[+]chartOMI IM GBP Baring Europe Select GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP5.565.980.13.015.6add to basket
60[+]chartOMI IM GBP Baring Global Agriculture GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP1.401.510.93.99.7add to basket
61[+]chartOMI IM GBP Baring Global Emerging Markets GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.322.49-1.713.920.8add to basket
62[+]chartOMI IM GBP Baring Korea GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.472.66-15.1-17.0-18.2add to basket
63[+]chartOMI IM GBP BlackRock GF United Kingdom GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP3.263.501.27.722.2add to basket
64[+]chartOMI IM GBP BlackRock Global Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.461.561.38.710.6add to basket
65[+]chartOMI IM GBP BlackRock Gold & General GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdCommodity/EnergyGBP3.854.1319.928.6-6.4add to basket
66[+]chartOMI IM GBP BNY Mellon Global Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.092.254.57.318.0add to basket
67[+]chartOMI IM GBP BNY Mellon International Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.651.786.69.7-3.7add to basket
68[+]chartOMI IM GBP BNY Mellon Multi-Asset Diversified Return GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.431.541.94.710.0add to basket
69[+]chartOMI IM GBP BNY Mellon Real Return GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.771.905.08.72.8add to basket
70[+]chartOMI IM GBP CF Miton Cautious Multi Asset GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.191.282.51.43.1add to basket
71[+]chartOMI IM GBP China Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.391.49-5.411.7n/aadd to basket
72[+]chartOMI IM GBP Compass Portfolio 2Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.900.97-0.70.2-1.8add to basket
73[+]chartOMI IM GBP Compass Portfolio 3Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.941.01-1.30.02.1add to basket
74[+]chartOMI IM GBP Compass Portfolio 4Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.991.06-2.00.36.6add to basket
75[+]chartOMI IM GBP Compass Portfolio 5Old Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.041.11-2.40.412.7add to basket
76[+]chartOMI IM GBP DefensiveOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.800.86-0.60.3-1.8add to basket
77[+]chartOMI IM GBP Deposit PPBOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketGBP3.223.460.61.23.1add to basket
78[+]chartOMI IM GBP Emerging Markets Equity Growth EUROld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityEUR1.591.712.423.0n/aadd to basket
79[+]chartOMI IM GBP Ethical GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.942.091.79.49.5add to basket
80[+]chartOMI IM GBP Europe (ex UK) Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.201.295.48.7n/aadd to basket
81[+]chartOMI IM GBP Europe (ex UK) Equity Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.291.394.911.9n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartOMI IM GBP F&C Investment Trust GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP5.065.45-0.43.335.5add to basket
83[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity American Special Situations GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.322.50-1.9-1.36.6add to basket
84[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Emerging Europe Middle East & Africa GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.431.53-2.89.29.7add to basket
85[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity European GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP4.114.424.610.725.9add to basket
86[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Flexible Bond GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.181.273.16.52.4add to basket
87[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Global Financial Services GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.992.130.94.118.4add to basket
88[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Global Health Care GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.492.6811.47.323.0add to basket
89[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Global Industrials GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.923.14-4.2-1.38.2add to basket
90[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Global Special Situations GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.182.342.44.323.7add to basket
91[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity India Focus GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.322.50-3.414.514.9add to basket
92[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Japan Smaller Companies GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.232.402.7-0.99.9add to basket
93[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Special Situations GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP2.062.22-1.11.313.6add to basket
94[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fidelity Sterling CashOld Mutl International IOM LtdMoney MarketGBP0.900.96-0.4-1.0-3.0add to basket
95[+]chartOMI IM GBP Fixed InterestOld Mutl International IOM LtdFixed InterestGBP1.581.703.77.05.3add to basket
96[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Continental European Equity GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdEquityGBP1.912.051.95.24.0add to basket
97[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Global Balanced GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.991.060.75.1n/aadd to basket
98[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Global Cautious GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.981.051.14.8n/aadd to basket
99[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Global Defensive GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP0.951.021.13.6n/aadd to basket
100[+]chartOMI IM GBP GAM Star Global Growth GBPOld Mutl International IOM LtdMixed AssetGBP1.011.080.65.4n/aadd to basket