Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Insurance    Prices & Performance

Offshore Insurance / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
331 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
1[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Asia Pacific EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.481.603.611.527.4add to basket
2[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Asia Pacific Equity (Singapore) USDFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.501.623.611.427.5add to basket
3[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Chinese EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.934.231.212.529.3add to basket
4[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Chinese Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.974.271.112.329.0add to basket
5[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Emerging Markets Smaller CompaniesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.271.372.16.33.7add to basket
6[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Indian EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.053.286.39.229.9add to basket
7[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Indian Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.083.316.39.229.4add to basket
8[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Technology EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.540.589.322.955.1add to basket
9[+]chartFPIL Aberdeen Standard SICAV I Technology Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.540.589.323.154.9add to basket
10[+]chartFPIL ABF Multi-Asset Strategic Segregated PortfolioFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.840.906.77.33.4add to basket
11[+]chartFPIL Allianz Emerging Asia EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.490.533.45.810.1add to basket
12[+]chartFPIL Allianz Emerging Asia Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.500.533.56.0n/aadd to basket
13[+]chartFPIL Allianz GEM Equity High DividendFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.610.661.26.823.8add to basket
14[+]chartFPIL Allianz GEM Equity High Dividend (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.610.661.26.8n/aadd to basket
15[+]chartFPIL Allianz Japan EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.031.118.95.98.2add to basket
16[+]chartFPIL Allianz Japan Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.081.169.15.97.9add to basket
17[+]chartFPIL Allianz Total Return Asian EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.860.933.010.923.5add to basket
18[+]chartFPIL Allianz Total Return Asian Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.870.933.011.224.0add to basket
19[+]chartFPIL Allied CapitalFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.041.123.86.817.7add to basket
20[+]chartFPIL Alquity AfricaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.530.57-7.5-0.9-3.3add to basket
21[+]chartFPIL Amundi Volatility WorldFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.540.58-2.9-4.6-24.7add to basket
22[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Global ConvertiblesFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.011.084.55.210.8add to basket
23[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Global High Yield BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.111.192.87.613.0add to basket
24[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Income (USD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.941.011.85.0n/aadd to basket
25[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Income (USD HDG) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.941.012.04.9n/aadd to basket
26[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (EUR)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetEUR0.840.901.6-0.7-6.4add to basket
27[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (EUR) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetEUR0.840.901.7-0.6-6.3add to basket
28[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (GBP HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.890.962.20.3-4.0add to basket
29[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (GBP HDG) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.890.962.30.4-3.9add to basket
30[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD0.910.982.91.3-0.9add to basket
31[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (USD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.910.983.12.30.8add to basket
32[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors Multi-Strategy Target Return (USD HDG) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.910.983.02.10.6add to basket
33[+]chartFPIL Aviva Investors UK PropertyFPI (IOM)PropertyGBP0.680.73-4.1-6.22.9add to basket
34[+]chartFPIL Baring Asia GrowthFPI (IOM)EquityUSD3.513.786.111.934.3add to basket
35[+]chartFPIL Baring AustraliaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD9.8710.624.39.717.6add to basket
36[+]chartFPIL Baring Australia (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD9.8810.624.49.7n/aadd to basket
37[+]chartFPIL Baring Eastern EuropeFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.451.5613.518.937.0add to basket
38[+]chartFPIL Baring Eastern Europe (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.451.5613.418.936.7add to basket
39[+]chartFPIL Baring Hong Kong & ChinaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD75.1380.784.012.531.7add to basket
40[+]chartFPIL Baring Hong Kong & China (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD80.1786.204.012.632.3add to basket
41[+]chartFPIL Baring International Bond (EUR)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestEUR1.241.346.112.12.9add to basket
42[+]chartFPIL Baring International Bond (USD)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD5.696.124.18.94.9add to basket
43[+]chartFPIL Baring Korea FeederFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.581.70-3.2-11.8-2.9add to basket
44[+]chartFPIL Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD2.893.101.95.413.0add to basket
45[+]chartFPIL Barings Developed and Emerging Markets High Yield Bond (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD2.903.121.95.412.8add to basket
46[+]chartFPIL BC Sterling BalancedFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.401.513.53.52.0add to basket
47[+]chartFPIL BlackRock Asian Dragon (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)EquitySGD1.131.213.78.922.9add to basket
48[+]chartFPIL BlackRock Asian Dragon (USD)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.171.264.210.127.1add to basket
49[+]chartFPIL BlackRock Japan OpportunitiesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.051.1314.57.827.1add to basket
50[+]chartFPIL BlackRock SF - Managed Index Portfolios Defensive (GBP)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.981.064.78.4n/aadd to basket
51[+]chartFPIL BlackRock SF - Managed Index Portfolios Defensive (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.011.085.710.4n/aadd to basket
52[+]chartFPIL BlackRock SF - Managed Index Portfolios Growth (GBP)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.991.068.012.7n/aadd to basket
53[+]chartFPIL BlackRock SF - Managed Index Portfolios Growth (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.011.099.015.2n/aadd to basket
54[+]chartFPIL BlackRock SF - Managed Index Portfolios Moderate (GBP)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP0.991.066.511.2n/aadd to basket
55[+]chartFPIL BlackRock SF - Managed Index Portfolios Moderate (USD)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.011.097.413.5n/aadd to basket
56[+]chartFPIL BlackRock Sustainable EnergyFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.830.908.617.029.1add to basket
57[+]chartFPIL BlackRock US Flexible EquityFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.851.999.510.139.6add to basket
58[+]chartFPIL BlackRock US Flexible Equity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.862.009.410.239.4add to basket
59[+]chartFPIL BlackRock World GoldFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD1.141.2321.833.03.9add to basket
60[+]chartFPIL BlackRock World Gold (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergySGD0.460.4921.531.60.4add to basket
61[+]chartFPIL BlackRock World Gold (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD1.171.2621.933.04.0add to basket
62[+]chartFPIL BlackRock World MiningFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.560.602.84.115.5add to basket
63[+]chartFPIL BlackRock World Mining (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergySGD0.450.492.02.711.6add to basket
64[+]chartFPIL BlackRock World Mining (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.560.612.94.415.8add to basket
65[+]chartFPIL BMO European Growth & Income (EUR)FPI (IOM)EquityEUR1.651.778.814.618.6add to basket
66[+]chartFPIL BMO Global Convertible BondFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.261.361.33.86.8add to basket
67[+]chartFPIL BMO Global Convertible Bond (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.271.361.33.8n/aadd to basket
68[+]chartFPIL BMO Responsible Global Equity (GBP)FPI (IOM)EquityGBP2.823.039.614.839.4add to basket
69[+]chartFPIL BMO Responsible Global Equity (USD)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.902.058.014.242.6add to basket
70[+]chartFPIL BMO Responsible Global Equity (USD) (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.902.058.114.342.8add to basket
71[+]chartFPIL BMO Responsible Global Equity GBPFPI (IOM)EquityGBP2.823.039.514.8n/aadd to basket
72[+]chartFPIL CGWM AffinityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.531.644.76.319.0add to basket
73[+]chartFPIL CGWM Affinity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.531.654.86.419.2add to basket
74[+]chartFPIL CGWM DiversityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.371.484.36.213.8add to basket
75[+]chartFPIL CGWM Diversity (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD1.141.224.05.311.4add to basket
76[+]chartFPIL CGWM Diversity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.371.474.16.013.7add to basket
77[+]chartFPIL CGWM OpportunityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.213.463.86.521.5add to basket
78[+]chartFPIL CGWM Opportunity (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetSGD1.341.443.45.619.1add to basket
79[+]chartFPIL CGWM Opportunity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD3.223.463.86.521.5add to basket
80[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select AffinityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.621.743.74.110.9add to basket
81[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Affinity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.621.743.74.0n/aadd to basket
82[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select DiversityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.471.583.34.27.7add to basket
83[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Diversity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP1.471.583.44.37.7add to basket
84[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select OpportunityFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP3.073.303.04.516.1add to basket
85[+]chartFPIL CGWM Select Opportunity (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Mixed AssetGBP3.083.313.04.616.1add to basket
86[+]chartFPIL Deutsche Invest I Africa (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.031.102.14.2n/aadd to basket
87[+]chartFPIL Deutsche Noor Precious Metals SecuritiesFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.360.3919.434.421.0add to basket
88[+]chartFPIL Deutsche Noor Precious Metals Securities (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.360.3919.734.8n/aadd to basket
89[+]chartFPIL DWS Global AgribusinessFPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.920.991.54.623.4add to basket
90[+]chartFPIL DWS Global Agribusiness (Singapore)FPI (IOM)Commodity/EnergyUSD0.920.991.64.623.0add to basket
91[+]chartFPIL DWS Invest AfricaFPI (IOM)EquityUSD1.021.102.14.13.2add to basket
92[+]chartFPIL DWS Invest Global InfrastructureFPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.012.165.317.125.0add to basket
93[+]chartFPIL DWS Invest Global Infrastructure (Singapore)FPI (IOM)EquityUSD2.012.165.217.1n/aadd to basket
94[+]chartFPIL Eastspring Japan Dynamic (SGD HDG)FPI (IOM)EquitySGD1.171.2613.21.914.6add to basket
95[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD Active Managed BFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD1.031.111.11.911.2add to basket
96[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD Balanced Managed BFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.961.030.81.87.3add to basket
97[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD Global Income BFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.850.921.71.93.3add to basket
98[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD Islamic Global Balanced BFPI (IOM)Mixed AssetUSD0.931.002.33.24.4add to basket
99[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD MENA Fixed IncomeFPI (IOM)Fixed InterestUSD1.021.106.110.310.4add to basket
100[+]chartFPIL Emirates NBD MENA Top CompaniesFPI (IOM)EquityUSD0.700.75-3.41.714.6add to basket