Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Global ETFs    Prices & Performance

Global ETFs / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
3768 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
901[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR44.30-0.7-6.4-13.7add to basket
902[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,470.54-1.9-6.6-1.6add to basket
903[+]chartETFS Long SEK Short USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.72-2.8-12.8-10.7add to basket
904[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR52.242.88.3-3.3add to basket
905[+]chartETFS Long USD Short EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR52.242.88.3-3.3add to basket
906[+]chartETFS Long USD Short GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX5,338.331.58.110.3add to basket
907[+]chartETFS Longer Dated AgricultureETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD7.78-0.3-6.8-13.8add to basket
908[+]chartETFS Longer Dated All CommoditiesETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.42-2.9-7.514.3add to basket
909[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Brent Crude USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD36.30-14.9-5.676.3add to basket
910[+]chartETFS Longer Dated EnergyETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.77-7.6-3.740.1add to basket
911[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Ex-Energy USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.17-0.5-9.24.4add to basket
912[+]chartETFS Longer Dated GrainsETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD5.601.3-3.4-19.2add to basket
913[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Heating Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD27.27-10.3-6.761.1add to basket
914[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Industrial Metals USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD16.30-7.3-17.632.3add to basket
915[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Lean Hogs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD9.0314.7-20.6-28.4add to basket
916[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Live CattleETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.006.40.115.9add to basket
917[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Livestock USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD13.428.4-6.6-0.9add to basket
918[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Natural GasETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD1.8920.514.41.6add to basket
919[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Petroleum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD36.57-16.5-10.253.0add to basket
920[+]chartETFS Longer Dated Softs USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD6.10-3.6-14.3-14.4add to basket
921[+]chartETFS Longer Dated WTI Crude Oil USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD31.34-18.2-11.338.7add to basket
922[+]chartETFS Morningstar Global Technology ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD65.35-7.311.8n/aadd to basket
923[+]chartETFS Natural Gas USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD0.0422.76.9-16.0add to basket
924[+]chartETFS Nickel USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD11.18-15.4-8.229.4add to basket
925[+]chartETFS Petroleum EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR10.04-16.1-6.637.2add to basket
926[+]chartETFS Physical GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD169.908.47.612.4add to basket
927[+]chartETFS Physical Gold GBPETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyGBX9,550.306.33.829.5add to basket
928[+]chartETFS Physical PalladiumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD185.0557.339.6166.1add to basket
929[+]chartETFS Physical Palladium JPYETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyJPY14,325.6147.522.9157.3add to basket
930[+]chartETFS Physical PlatinumETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD107.022.2-10.9-6.6add to basket
931[+]chartETFS Physical Platinum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD75.99-0.9-20.1-2.8add to basket
932[+]chartETFS Physical PM BasketETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD141.8216.411.328.5add to basket
933[+]chartETFS Physical PM Basket JPYETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyJPY10,993.279.2-2.024.3add to basket
934[+]chartETFS Physical SilverETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyAUD20.713.71.26.2add to basket
935[+]chartETFS Physical Silver USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD14.700.6-9.310.6add to basket
936[+]chartETFS Physical Swiss GoldETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR109.747.73.912.2add to basket
937[+]chartETFS Physical Swiss Gold USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD124.885.3-3.417.4add to basket
938[+]chartETFS Physical US Dollar ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedMoney MarketAUD10.763.812.8-2.8add to basket
939[+]chartETFS Platinum USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD20.60-1.2-20.4-6.3add to basket
940[+]chartETFS Precious Metals EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR14.225.51.45.5add to basket
941[+]chartETFS ROBO Global Robotics and Automation ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD50.59-11.4-13.7n/aadd to basket
942[+]chartETFS S&P 500 High Yield Low Volatility ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD12.661.38.731.7add to basket
943[+]chartETFS S&P Biotech ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD49.98n/an/an/aadd to basket
944[+]chartETFS S&P/ASX 300 High Yield Plus ETFETFS Management (AUS) LimitedEquityAUD10.34-3.8-1.242.2add to basket
945[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR36.35-1.7-1.2-12.7add to basket
946[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,527.630.40.6-22.8add to basket
947[+]chartETFS Short AUD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD43.573.411.8-8.0add to basket
948[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR45.63-4.0-5.1-14.7add to basket
949[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,584.92-1.9-3.4-24.1add to basket
950[+]chartETFS Short CAD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD53.511.37.8-9.3add to basket
951[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR33.47-3.6-5.3-0.7add to basket
952[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,379.65-1.5-3.6-12.8add to basket
953[+]chartETFS Short CHF Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD45.431.57.34.2add to basket
954[+]chartETFS Short CNY Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR32.782.210.4-14.5add to basket
955[+]chartETFS Short CNY Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD37.31-0.12.6-10.6add to basket
956[+]chartETFS Short EUR Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,251.221.1-0.3-16.3add to basket
957[+]chartETFS Short EUR Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD60.724.110.8-0.6add to basket
958[+]chartETFS Short GBP Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR39.54-3.0-3.34.6add to basket
959[+]chartETFS Short GBP Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD56.982.29.49.7add to basket
960[+]chartETFS Short INR Long USDETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR30.903.313.6-17.2add to basket
961[+]chartETFS Short INR Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD35.160.95.6-13.4add to basket
962[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR41.39-6.8-11.2-10.7add to basket
963[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,348.84-4.7-9.5-22.8add to basket
964[+]chartETFS Short JPY Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD56.24-1.71.0-5.2add to basket
965[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR45.830.6-1.7-8.4add to basket
966[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,591.282.80.1-18.9add to basket
967[+]chartETFS Short NOK Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD59.095.811.0-4.5add to basket
968[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR31.54-4.0-4.0-14.1add to basket
969[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,045.06-1.9-2.2-24.0add to basket
970[+]chartETFS Short NZD Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD36.881.08.6-9.8add to basket
971[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR44.26-1.42.44.5add to basket
972[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX4,325.140.84.2-7.8add to basket
973[+]chartETFS Short SEK Long USD USDETF SecuritiesHedgeUSD56.083.715.69.0add to basket
974[+]chartETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR36.71-4.7-11.5-7.3add to basket
975[+]chartETFS Short USD Long EURETF SecuritiesHedgeEUR36.71-4.7-11.5-7.3add to basket
976[+]chartETFS Short USD Long GBPETF SecuritiesHedgeGBX3,650.81-2.6-9.9-18.4add to basket
977[+]chartETFS Silver EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR13.231.1-3.4-0.5add to basket
978[+]chartETFS Softs EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.83-2.1-8.3-24.8add to basket
979[+]chartETFS Soybean Oil EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR2.832.3-8.4-20.1add to basket
980[+]chartETFS Soybeans EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR15.775.7-5.8-14.1add to basket
981[+]chartETFS Sugar EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.4511.6-2.6-31.6add to basket
982[+]chartETFS Tin USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD35.996.83.061.6add to basket
983[+]chartETFS Wheat EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR0.551.713.8-35.0add to basket
984[+]chartETFS WTI 1yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD47.15-12.3-4.645.9add to basket
985[+]chartETFS WTI 2mth USDETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD18.33-20.6-12.233.2add to basket
986[+]chartETFS WTI 2yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD51.88-7.40.535.6add to basket
987[+]chartETFS WTI 3yrETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyUSD50.63-3.82.725.0add to basket
988[+]chartETFS WTI Crude Oil EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.82-19.6-8.319.1add to basket
989[+]chartETFS Zinc EURETF SecuritiesCommodity/EnergyEUR6.784.0-14.967.9add to basket
990[+]chartETHIKA Finance 2016-LU1 7%Bedford Row Capital AdvisersMixed AssetGBP107.18109.683.58.7n/aadd to basket
991[+]chartFidelity Corporate Bond ETFFidelity Management & ResearchFixed InterestUSD47.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
992[+]chartFidelity Dividend ETF For Rising RatesFidelity Management & ResearchEquityUSD30.15n/an/an/aadd to basket
993[+]chartFidelity Emerging Markets Quality Income UCITS ETF USDFIL Fund Management (Ireland)EquityUSD4.77-2.8-15.5n/aadd to basket
994[+]chartFidelity Europe Quality Income UCITS ETF EURFIL Fund Management (Ireland)EquityEUR4.79-5.3-6.6n/aadd to basket
995[+]chartFidelity Global Quality Income UCITS ETF Inc USDFIL Fund Management (Ireland)EquityUSD5.46-4.9-7.2n/aadd to basket
996[+]chartFidelity High Dividend ETFFidelity Management & ResearchEquityUSD28.93n/an/an/aadd to basket
997[+]chartFidelity High Yield Factor ETFFidelity Management & ResearchFixed InterestUSD49.43n/an/an/aadd to basket
998[+]chartFidelity International High Dividend ETFFidelity Management & ResearchEquityUSD20.57n/an/an/aadd to basket
999[+]chartFidelity International Value Factor ETFFidelity Management & ResearchEquityUSD21.06n/an/an/aadd to basket
1000[+]chartFidelity Limited Term Bond ETFFidelity Management & ResearchFixed InterestUSD49.35n/an/an/aadd to basket