Trustnet Limited (“we”, “our”, “us” and derivatives) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This Privacy Policy, together with our Terms of Use, sets out the basis on which any personal data that we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us relating to your use of any of the below websites (“sites”).

For the purposes of the Data Protection Act 1998, the data controller is Trustnet Limited of 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Our nominated representative for the purpose of this Act is Kirsty Witter.

WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU?

We collect information about you when you register with us or use any of our websites / services. Part of the registration process may include entering personal details & details of your investments.

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your operating system, browser version, domain name and IP address and details of the website that you came from, in order to improve this site.

You confirm that all information you supply is accurate.

COOKIES

In order to provide personalised services to and analyse site traffic, we may use a cookie file which is stored on your browser or the hard drive of your computer. Some of the cookies we use are essential for the sites to operate and may be used to deliver you different content, depending on the type of investor you are.

You can block cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or part of our sites. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies as soon as you visit our sites.

HOW WE USE INFORMATION

We store and use information you provide as follows:

We may also send you emails to provide information and keep you up to date with developments on our sites. It is our policy to have instructions on how to unsubscribe so that you will not receive any future e-mails. You can change your e-mail address at any time.

In order to provide support on the usage of our tools, our support team need access to all information provided in relation to the tool.

We will not disclose your name, email address or postal address or any data that could identify you to any third party without first receiving your permission.

However, you agree that we may disclose to any regulatory authority to which we are subject and to any investment exchange on which we may deal or to its related clearing house (or to investigators, inspectors or agents appointed by them), or to any person empowered to require such information by or under any legal enactment, any information they may request or require relating to you, or if relevant, any of your clients.

You agree that we may pass on information obtained under Money Laundering legislation as we consider necessary to comply with reporting requirements under such legislation.

ACCESS TO YOUR INFORMATION AND CORRECTION

We want to ensure that the personal information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. You may ask us to correct or remove information that is inaccurate.

You have the right under data protection legislation to access information held about you. If you wish to receive a copy of any personal information we hold, please write to us at 3rd Floor, Hollywood House, Church Street East, Woking, GU21 6HJ. Any access request may be subject to a fee of £10 to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It may be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff may be engaged in, amongst other things, the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary, including the use of encryption, to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our sites; any transmission is at your own risk. You will not hold us responsible for any breach of security unless we have been negligent or in wilful default.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our sites contain links to other websites. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

CONTACT

If you want more information or have any questions or comments relating to our privacy policy please email [email protected] in the first instance.

Keyword Search

 
search
 Calculator Calculator
Time Zone Time Zone
You are here:  FE Trustnet     Offshore Mutual    Prices & Performance

Offshore Mutual / Prices & Performance

     
Go
Create a custom tab
Use the green button to add funds to your basket, so you can use our charting, comparison and Portfolio tools to compare and contrast your favourite funds add
18248 funds
Rank ChartFund Group Focus Curr BidOffer6m 1y 3y  
15001[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Growth Global Equity A HybridRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD12.0212.72.7n/aadd to basket
15002[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual MSCI Emerging Markets ESG Leaders Index C Hybrid USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD11.574.81.527.5add to basket
15003[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual MSCI ESG World Index B Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD16.0310.45.633.9add to basket
15004[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Multi-Style Global Equity C Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD16.239.63.140.8add to basket
15005[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Quality Global Equity A Hybrid Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD13.4117.814.1n/aadd to basket
15006[+]chartRussell IC Old Mutual Value Global Equity E Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD147.387.20.940.1add to basket
15007[+]chartRussell IC U.S. Dollar Cash II B Roll-UpRussell Investment Company PlcMoney MarketUSD1,043.381.12.24.3add to basket
15008[+]chartRussell IC Unconstrained Bond EHB AccRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEUR979.581.50.70.5add to basket
15009[+]chartRussell IC US Bond GBPHI Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP10.035.45.81.2add to basket
15010[+]chartRussell IC US Small Cap Equity C EURRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEUR177.797.0-4.925.8add to basket
15011[+]chartRussell IC World Equity III CRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD1,349.3110.33.536.1add to basket
15012[+]chartRussell Investments Asia Pacific ex Japan I Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP36.249.52.130.4add to basket
15013[+]chartRussell Investments Emerging Markets Equity J Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD56.615.80.024.4add to basket
15014[+]chartRussell Investments Floating Rate I H Roll EURRussell Investments Irl LtdFixed InterestEUR1,112.412.21.5n/aadd to basket
15015[+]chartRussell Investments Global Bond R Acc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP141.197.67.77.1add to basket
15016[+]chartRussell Investments Global High Dividend Equity C Acc EURRussell Investments OpenWorldEquityEUR1,785.506.23.512.4add to basket
15017[+]chartRussell Investments Global High Yield A Roll Up EURRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestEUR1,331.373.93.611.0add to basket
15018[+]chartRussell Investments Global Listed Infrastructure C Acc EURRussell Investments OpenWorldEquityEUR2,066.1214.813.413.1add to basket
15019[+]chartRussell Investments Global Selective Equity Opportunities B Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcHedgeUSD1,211.8010.73.9n/aadd to basket
15020[+]chartRussell Investments II Pan European Equity B Inc EURRussell Investment Company PlcEquityEUR1,470.039.6-0.324.7add to basket
15021[+]chartRussell Investments II World Equity P Acc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP11.9614.27.5n/aadd to basket
15022[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 35 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD169.525.63.99.6add to basket
15023[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 50 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD185.416.73.115.4add to basket
15024[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 70 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD197.908.12.620.1add to basket
15025[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET 90 A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD192.919.42.026.1add to basket
15026[+]chartRussell Investments MULTI-ASSET DEFENSIVE A Roll Up Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetUSD120.763.22.45.2add to basket
15027[+]chartRussell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Euro N Acc EURRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetEUR10.335.42.1n/aadd to basket
15028[+]chartRussell Investments Multi-Asset Growth Strategy Sterling C AccRussell Investment Company PlcMixed AssetGBP13.125.62.19.6add to basket
15029[+]chartRussell Investments Sterling Bond I Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcFixed InterestGBP11.506.75.38.8add to basket
15030[+]chartRussell Investments UK Equity P Inc GBPRussell Investment Company PlcEquityGBP14.317.9-2.524.6add to basket
15031[+]chartRussell Investments World Equity II J Acc USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD17.059.82.533.7add to basket
15032[+]chartRussell Regional Leveraged Equity ARussell Investments Irl LtdEquityGBP1,834.5154.736.0n/aadd to basket
15033[+]chartRussell US Equity A USDRussell Investment Company PlcEquityUSD30.6712.34.036.3add to basket
15034[+]chartRuthenium Absolute Return A USDRuthenium Asset Management SarHedgeUSD97.021.4-7.7n/aadd to basket
15035[+]chartRuthenium Unconstrained Bond A USDRuthenium Asset Management SarFixed InterestUSD98.432.13.1n/aadd to basket
15036[+]chartRuver Working Capital A EURQuayside Fund Management LtdFixed InterestEUR110.600.92.9n/aadd to basket
15037[+]chartRV Capital Asia Opportunity UCITS A EURRV Capital ManagementHedgeEUR99.271.62.9n/aadd to basket
15038[+]chartRVF Bond PAxxion S.A.Mixed AssetEUR117.931.50.6-1.0add to basket
15039[+]chartRWC Asia Convertibles A USDRWC PartnersFixed InterestUSD123.586.05.416.2add to basket
15040[+]chartRWC Continental European Equity R GBPRWC PartnersEquityGBP101.7311.0-3.9n/aadd to basket
15041[+]chartRWC Defensive Convertibles B EURRWC PartnersFixed InterestEUR1,275.704.92.76.0add to basket
15042[+]chartRWC Enhanced Income A GBPRWC PartnersEquityGBP133.820.5-0.811.5add to basket
15043[+]chartRWC European Equity R Acc GBPRWC PartnersEquityGBP108.648.4n/an/aadd to basket
15044[+]chartRWC Global Convertibles A EURRWC PartnersFixed InterestEUR1,407.893.9-1.92.7add to basket
15045[+]chartRWC Global Emerging Markets A USDRWC PartnersEquityUSD108.058.6-6.2n/aadd to basket
15046[+]chartRWC Global Enhanced Dividend A EURRWC PartnersEquityEUR105.852.14.33.5add to basket
15047[+]chartRWC Global Horizon R GBPRWC PartnersEquityGBP195.2413.25.746.0add to basket
15048[+]chartRWC Income Opportunities A Dis GBPRWC PartnersEquityGBP120.113.3-0.515.3add to basket
15049[+]chartRWC Next Generation Emerging Markets Equity R Acc GBPRWC PartnersEquityGBP106.14n/an/an/aadd to basket
15050[+]chartRWC Nissay Japan Focus A JPYRWC PartnersEquityJPY12,692.786.1-14.015.6add to basket
15051[+]chartRWC Pensato Europa Absolute Return C EURRWC PartnersEquityEUR94.50-4.0-11.1n/aadd to basket
15052[+]chartRWC UK Focus A GBPRWC PartnersEquityGBP173.605.3-8.224.6add to basket
15053[+]chartRWC US Absolute Alpha A USDRWC PartnersHedgeUSD135.630.2-5.66.2add to basket
15054[+]chartS PensionsVorsorge OÖSparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR158.05162.008.84.217.2add to basket
15055[+]chartS.E.A. Asian Equity Discovery A USDIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAEquityUSD103.51103.512.4-5.22.4add to basket
15056[+]chartS.E.A. Asian High Yield Bond C EURIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAFixed InterestEUR94.5597.393.41.3n/aadd to basket
15057[+]chartS.u.P. ScorpioIPConcept (Luxemburg) SAMixed AssetEUR128.85128.8514.28.329.8add to basket
15058[+]chartSaga Select - USD Investment Grade Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD92.463.34.00.1add to basket
15059[+]chartSaga Select Asset Allocation AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Mixed AssetEUR152.025.62.08.9add to basket
15060[+]chartSaga Select Tactical Bond BFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.Fixed InterestUSD123.332.53.26.3add to basket
15061[+]chartSaga Select Tactical European Equity AFundPartner Solutions(Eur)S.A.EquityEUR161.0313.33.319.6add to basket
15062[+]chartSalam Pax Sicav Saaf Ethical Growth R Acc GBPTwenty First CapitalEquityGBP109.0413.14.3n/aadd to basket
15063[+]chartSalam Pax Sicav Saaf Sukuk I Acc GBPTwenty First CapitalFixed InterestGBP101.053.53.3n/aadd to basket
15064[+]chartSalm Balanced Convertible RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR111.15116.154.5-1.33.5add to basket
15065[+]chartSalm Investment Grade Convertible RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR120.93126.372.7-4.2-4.1add to basket
15066[+]chartSalm Sustainability Convertible RUniversal Investment LuxembourFixed InterestEUR120.05125.454.1-1.48.1add to basket
15067[+]chartSalm Sustainability Equity AK FUniversal Investment LuxembourEquityEUR56.6659.219.7-2.0n/aadd to basket
15068[+]chartSalome Enhanced Yield ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD998.91n/an/an/aadd to basket
15069[+]chartSalomon Worldwide Special ASalomon Smith BarneyEquityUSD83.739.40.035.0add to basket
15070[+]chartSaltus Private Equity PCC IncSaltus Partners LLPEquityGBP1.16-0.84.326.4add to basket
15071[+]chartSalus Alpha Directional Markets RSalus Alpha SICAVHedgeEUR8.832.9-1.7-6.2add to basket
15072[+]chartSAM A1Sparkasse OberosterreichMixed AssetEUR99.8499.849.70.211.7add to basket
15073[+]chartSAM S1Sparkasse OberosterreichFixed InterestEUR132.84132.846.15.36.2add to basket
15074[+]chartSAM S2Sparkasse OberosterreichEquityEUR146.05146.0512.32.723.1add to basket
15075[+]chartSAM Sustainable European Equities D EURRobeco Luxembourg S.A.EquityEUR57.897.73.426.5add to basket
15076[+]chartSamarang Japan Value A1 USDSamarang Asset Management SAEquityUSD167.1216.74.459.5add to basket
15077[+]chartSands Capital Emerging Markets Growth Strategy A Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD13.4813.71.735.2add to basket
15078[+]chartSands Capital Global Growth Strategy Z Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD18.2115.46.761.2add to basket
15079[+]chartSands Capital Global Leaders Strategy A Acc USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD12.7418.815.5n/aadd to basket
15080[+]chartSands Capital Select Growth Strategy Z USDSands Capital Management LLCEquityUSD20.2816.48.275.6add to basket
15081[+]chartSanlam Accel Income A IncSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetGBP1.086.71.616.0add to basket
15082[+]chartSanlam Active UK C AccSanlam Investments UKEquityGBP15.328.4-0.730.2add to basket
15083[+]chartSanlam Africa Equity BSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.06-2.8-11.228.6add to basket
15084[+]chartSanlam African Frontier Markets A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.00-7.4-15.214.1add to basket
15085[+]chartSanlam Analytics International Flexible ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD13.727.82.722.8add to basket
15086[+]chartSanlam APS Global Flexible Fund of funds ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.168.32.117.5add to basket
15087[+]chartSanlam Bifm Global Fixed Income ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.014.53.30.8add to basket
15088[+]chartSanlam Bifm World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.196.1-1.523.5add to basket
15089[+]chartSanlam Centre Active U.S. Treasury C Inc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD0.951.22.5n/aadd to basket
15090[+]chartSanlam Centre American Select Equity E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.377.20.7n/aadd to basket
15091[+]chartSanlam Centre Global Listed Infrastructure E USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.038.0n/an/aadd to basket
15092[+]chartSanlam Centre Sub-Saharan Africa EquitySanlam Investments East AfricaEquityUSD515.770.6-16.0-7.4add to basket
15093[+]chartSanlam Claret ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD10.27n/an/an/aadd to basket
15094[+]chartSanlam Counterpoint Global owner managed B Acc USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.073.1-2.2n/aadd to basket
15095[+]chartSanlam Digital Plus Global Growth BasketSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD104.6413.3n/an/aadd to basket
15096[+]chartSanlam Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.567.11.816.0add to basket
15097[+]chartSanlam Global Bond ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.415.14.01.8add to basket
15098[+]chartSanlam Global Convertible Securities ASanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD1.159.03.6n/aadd to basket
15099[+]chartSanlam Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.447.8-0.123.9add to basket
15100[+]chartSanlam Global High Quality C Acc GBPSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityGBP2.2116.110.944.6add to basket
15101[+]chartSanlam Global Investment A Acc ZARSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR116.1019.114.0n/aadd to basket
15102[+]chartSanlam Global Investment II ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR115.6719.014.4n/aadd to basket
15103[+]chartSanlam Global Investment III ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR111.2417.712.8n/aadd to basket
15104[+]chartSanlam Global Investment IVSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR112.0519.313.2n/aadd to basket
15105[+]chartSanlam Global Investment IXSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR118.0919.5n/an/aadd to basket
15106[+]chartSanlam Global Investment V ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR112.6619.312.7n/aadd to basket
15107[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VI ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR106.1016.010.2n/aadd to basket
15108[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VII ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR109.1516.8n/an/aadd to basket
15109[+]chartSanlam Global Investment VIIISanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR117.8919.9n/an/aadd to basket
15110[+]chartSanlam Global Investment XSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR107.03n/an/an/aadd to basket
15111[+]chartSanlam Global Investment XISanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetZAR103.56n/an/an/aadd to basket
15112[+]chartSanlam Global Liquidity ASanlam Universal Funds plcMoney MarketUSD1.07-0.8-1.60.2add to basket
15113[+]chartSanlam Global Property CSanlam Universal Funds plcPropertyUSD2.049.89.519.2add to basket
15114[+]chartSanlam Global Value C GBPSanlam Investments UKEquityGBP16.889.41.728.8add to basket
15115[+]chartSanlam Indian Opportunities A USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.189.01.725.4add to basket
15116[+]chartSanlam Institutional Balanced CSanlam Universal Funds plcHedgeUSD1.01-3.2-11.2-13.5add to basket
15117[+]chartSanlam Institutional Bond ESanlam Universal Funds plcFixed InterestUSD12.226.56.06.0add to basket
15118[+]chartSanlam Institutional Equity Flexible B USDSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD1.273.1-5.117.6add to basket
15119[+]chartSanlam International Equity A ClassSanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD10.6211.13.2n/aadd to basket
15120[+]chartSanlam International Flexible A ClassSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD10.518.53.9n/aadd to basket
15121[+]chartSanlam Managed Risk I USDSanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.375.10.327.8add to basket
15122[+]chartSanlam Multi Strategy A Acc GBPSanlam Investments UKMixed AssetGBP11.875.24.016.3add to basket
15123[+]chartSanlam Odyssey Global Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD10.4710.64.4n/aadd to basket
15124[+]chartSanlam Private Wealth Global Balanced ASanlam Universal Funds plcMixed AssetUSD1.188.94.121.3add to basket
15125[+]chartSanlam Real Assets A GBPSanlam Investments UKMixed AssetGBP10.848.1n/an/aadd to basket
15126[+]chartSanlam Stable Global A USDSanlam Investments UKEquityUSD14.609.69.418.8add to basket
15127[+]chartSanlam Strategic Bond A IncGLG Partners LPFixed InterestGBP1.077.14.926.4add to basket
15128[+]chartSanlam US Dividend A Acc GBPSanlam Investments UKEquityGBP18.019.16.234.1add to basket
15129[+]chartSanlam World Equity ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD2.139.91.427.8add to basket
15130[+]chartSanlam World Equity Tracker ASanlam Universal Funds plcEquityUSD2.0610.94.735.0add to basket
15131[+]chartSantander Acciones Espanolas ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR20.62-0.4-6.918.9add to basket
15132[+]chartSantander Acciones EuroSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR3.9011.2-0.421.5add to basket
15133[+]chartSantander Acciones LatinoamericanasSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR26.903.718.123.1add to basket
15134[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 1 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD113.511.61.74.0add to basket
15135[+]chartSantander Active Portfolio 2 A USDSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD134.131.91.98.5add to basket
15136[+]chartSantander Aida ASantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetUSD926.296.73.9n/aadd to basket
15137[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Equity A USDSantander Asset ManagementEquityUSD76.686.336.347.8add to basket
15138[+]chartSantander AM Brazilian Fixed Income ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD91.054.917.115.9add to basket
15139[+]chartSantander AM Euro Corporate Bond ASantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestEUR9.225.13.82.9add to basket
15140[+]chartSantander AM Euro Equity A EURSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR167.4210.50.121.7add to basket
15141[+]chartSantander AM European Equity Opportunities ASantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR14.476.0-5.213.6add to basket
15142[+]chartSantander AM Latin American Fixed Income A USDSantander Asset ManagementFixed InterestUSD24.265.37.310.8add to basket
15143[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera ConservadoraSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR103.451.90.2-0.3add to basket
15144[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Dinamica FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR287.215.80.88.6add to basket
15145[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera Emergentes FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR115.565.02.318.3add to basket
15146[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera EquilibradaSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR107.513.80.63.8add to basket
15147[+]chartSantander Banif Cartera SeleccionSantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR114.956.51.99.5add to basket
15148[+]chartSantander Banif CarteraModerada FISantander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.712.90.51.9add to basket
15149[+]chartSantander Banif Gbl 398Santander Asset ManagementMixed AssetEUR9.290.8-4.9-2.8add to basket
15150[+]chartSantander Banif Global UniversalSantander Asset ManagementEquityEUR241.75n/an/an/aadd to basket